52 Club

Thanks to all the members who have been with us since the start of the 52 Club in 2004!

If we have inadvertently left your name off our lists, please drop us an email and let us know. We don’t want to miss anyone.

For those of you who donate to the Foundation through the Combined Federal Campaign and United Way, thank you!  We appreciate your support.  We know many of you would like to count that contribution as a 52 Club membership, however, by the time your donation reaches us, it is anonymous and we don’t know who you are!  Please get us a copy of your CFC receipt and we’ll be sure you are added to the 52 Club list and receive your items.Want to Become a Lifetime Member?

When some of you came across John Fidler’s name (listed as a Lifetime Member) on the membership list a few years ago, you started asking “how can I become a lifetime member?”  Well, we here at the Foundation sat and talked about that for a bit, trying to figure out a way to give folks this opportunity.  As the story goes with John, in 2005, he donated 34 year’s worth of “back” memberships.  I know, many of you are shaking your heads saying “no way will I make it 34 years!”  Well, we’ve decided that many of you can make it 25 years (if you limit the shenanigans!), so we’re offering “lifetime” memberships at 25 years – that’s $1,300.  We’ll even arrange for you to have a certain membership number on the list if you want (although, some of the numbers are already taken).  Become a lifetime member today and help continue to build the 52 Club legacy!

Joining the 52 Club is your “Power of One” opportunity.  This Foundation is supported by individuals.  We do not receive government money – we are here because hundreds of you choose to support each other.  We are simply the funnel of the wildland community to the families of firefighters who are seriously injured or are killed in the line of duty.

  • My name is Emily and I recently had an accident involving a chainsaw on the fireline. I can never express how wonderful it was to wake up in the hospital to hear that my mom was on the way and to have her by my side through the whole ordeal. Knowing that there are people like you out there allows us to all sleep better at night. My recovery is coming along very quickly, and after I get the stitches removed tomorrow, I hope to be released by the doctor and put back to work! Thank you once again for all of your help. Your support has made all the difference in the world!
    Emily G.
  • I just wanted to say THANK YOU. Thank you for all that you do for the families who are suffering a tragic loss, thank you for putting your heart into an organization that supports all of these families, and thank you for all of the help you have given to my family. I know that you have spent a great deal of time over the past several years providing support to my parents and helping them through the unfortunate politics of my brothers situation. Losing someone is hard enough, but having to justify the legitimacy of the situation and defend him to an agency he lost his life for, is absolutely horrifying. As you know, our family is still struggling with this. Through this entire ordeal, YOU are the one person who my parents have felt was on our side; always keeping my brothers honor and our families best interest in mind. Your support and guidance has been appreciated more than you will ever know. When you lose someone close to you, you already have a million questions of grief in your mind, the last thing you want is other people questioning the loss, or its worth. You have never judged, you have just been there. For whatever questions my parents have, or whatever they have needed, you are always there, and I thank you for that.
    Beth
  • Much has been spoken of the 19 Granite Mountain Hotshots who lost their lives on June 30, 2013 on the Yarnell Hill Fire. Memorial services were held. Official reports have been filed. This essay is one firefighter’s attempt to creatively describe his thoughts and sentiments of what he observed as a result of this tragedy. It is not an official record, and it is subject to the confines of memory and personal interpretation. It is written as tribute to the 19 hotshots and to those who mourn their loss. May we always carry an added measure of dedication in our hearts toward all worthy causes as we remember the ultimate price they paid.
    Morgan Jacobsen Range Tech, BLM Eastern Montana-Dakotas District
  • August 14, 2006, will forever be a date etched in my heart. My husband, Casey, was injured when he was riding passenger in a heavy fire engine and the truck rolled 3/4 of a turn. Casey sustained several fractures to his pelvis and had to be life-flighted. Through the healing power of prayer and the miraculous work of his surgeon and physical therapists, he was able to come back this season at 100% and return to the fire line. Vicki, we cannot thank you enough for all your love and support through this past year. My heart is overwhelmed with such gratitude for you and this Foundation. I truly cannot express how much you mean to Casey and I. My family would like to thank you and all your staff for your hard work and never-ending love that you provide our firefighters and their families each and every day. God bless you and your staff, and again, thank you.
    Michelle B.
  • The Gift :: I have a gift, I did not want this gift; it meant suffering and pain. The pain came because of love, A love which had manifested itself in a child. The child brought its love to me and and asked for my love. Sometimes I did not understand this. Sometimes I did not appreciate it. Sometimes I was too busy to listen quietly to this love. But the love persisted; it was always there. One day the child died. The love remained. This time the love came in other forms. This time there were memories; there was sadness and anguish. And unbelievable pain. One day a stranger said, “I understand,” and did. You see, the stranger had also been this way. We talked a cried together. The stranger became my friend as no other had. My friend said, “I am always here,” and was. One day I lifted my head. I noticed another grieving, gray and drawn with pain. I approached and spoke. I touched and comforted. I said “I will walk with you,” and did. I also had the gift. (Written by Joe Lawley Co-founder of the Compassionate Friends)
    Kathy Brinkley Mother of Levi Brinkley, Fallen Firefighter-1994 Storm King
  • I wish to express my support for the Wildland Firefighter Foundation and their mission of support for the Wildland fire community. The Wildland Firefighter Foundation has supported our crew in the past during a time of need. They were truly unbelievable in how they supported our crew and family of our fallen firefighter. We have worked to raise funds for the Foundation and will continue to support the Wildland Firefighter Foundation in any way possible. Their mission is one that is without equal in our community and definitely needed to support our efforts.
    Patrick Morgan Superintendent, Arrowhead Hot Shots
  • I want to thank you from the bottom of my heart for helping me and my family. You have no idea, or maybe you do, the importance of having family in the room when you wake from surgery. I was lucky enough to wake and find both my parents, and the boyfriend I love dearly, there with me. There was nothing more I could have asked for during the scary and painful days after my accident. I thank you for your support, sincerely. As soon as I am able, I will come and visit in person – walking. As people have asked what they can do to help me, I have asked them to start a collection for your foundation. I hope they do and I promise I will contribute all I can, for as long as I am able. You make such a difference. I appreciate everything – your phone calls – everything. I am getting better each day and hope to be walking by Christmastime. Thank you, thank you, thank you.
    Sara B.
  • It’s been 2 years today since we found out that Jerry would never come home again. Sometimes it seems like it just happened and other times it seems like he’s been gone a really long time. He lives in our hearts now and his spirit is with me every day. I will never stop talking to him. When I get really lonely for him I just reflect on all the memories, good and bad. All of you have helped me so much. You have all become a part of my life, I feel like there are people out there who truly understand and care. I go to your web site probably 2 or 3 times a day even if nothing there has changed. It keeps me connected to the “fire world”. It helps me to realize how respected our firefighters are. It helps me know that there are so many other people out there that share a loss and have to deal with it from now on. I will never be able to thank the foundation properly for all that you give us, all us us…the survivors… God Bless you all.
    Lynn & Jake
  • To have the Wildland Firefighter Foundation in existence is comforting to us as Hotshots. We have had friends and coworkers lose lives on and off of the fire line and to know that the Wildland Firefighter Foundation is out there and takes care of all of us and our families. The Palomar Hotshots have raised funds for the Wildland Firefighter Foundation, knowing that if any of us ever need help the Wildland Firefighter Foundation will be there. It is for those that we do not know, that we do not work with that we raise money for. It is worth great pride and honor that we put our name on this foundation.
    Stan Hill Superintendent, Palomar Hotshots
  • Burk Minor, Public relations with the WFF contacted me the day after the incident, offering help to family of the injured jumper. This nonprofit organization stepped in and has paid, or offered to pay, for plane tickets, motels, car rental and food for the family. Burk’s generous and tireless efforts have helped make the family’s stay in a strange city, under a stressful situation, a bit more tolerable.
    Anonymous
  • My girlfriend had a smokejumping accident in New Mexico resulting in multiple broken bones. The WFF contacted us immediately after Sara’s accident and offered assistance of every kind. The WFF assured us that they would make sure Sara was receiving the best care possible, and they followed up on it. They also offered financial assistance and assured us they would help in every way possible. Just knowing they were there to help and knowing we did not have to worry about financial issues was a big relief. They took care of problems before they became an issue and guided us through our misfortune. Their level of involvement was beyond professional. They called at the appropriate times with useful information and support. They helped me as a federal employee with my absence from work and guided my employers on how to effectively support me. It is very obvious they have helped other families in times of need and they do their job well. I cannot thank them enough. I urge everyone to become a member of the 52 club. The WFF is an outstanding, non-profit organization. They provide exceptional support and the best piece of mind possible when firefighters are in need of assistance. I strongly encourage you to become a member so the WFF can continue to help firefighters in times of need. I sincerely want to thank the Wildland Firefighter Foundation for all their support.
    Ben K.

A buck a week to help a buddy. It’s that easy. Be a part of the “Compassion that spreads like wildfire.”

Every summer we hear the news that makes us heartsick:  wildland firefighters die in the line of duty.  They are killed in burnovers, vehicle accidents, helicopters, tanker crashes and heart attacks.  Their lives touch many family members, friends, and co-workers.  Survivors are left to struggle with incomprehensible loss and the financial burden that comes from fatalities and injuries.

Who will help them after their firefighter has paid the ultimate price?  The light at the end of that tunnel is the Wildland Firefighter Foundation.  It takes your help to keep doing this good work.  Since the Foundation was formed, we have given away more than 1.5 million dollars in emergency grants to injured firefighters and families of fallen firefighters.

Almost everyone can afford to donate just $1 per week for a year.  That is $52 for an annual donation.  Challenge your buddies, friends, family, and communities to join in.  You’ll get a patch, a pin, and a helmet sticker, but what you really get is knowing that we’ll be there when things go bad for our firefighters.

Join the 52 Club individually or have your company or organization listed as a Gold Member when at least 75% of all its employees enroll.

  • Lifetime
  • 2019
  • 2018
  • 2017
  • 2016
  • 2015
  • 2014
  • 2013
  • 2012

10 Lifetime Memberships (1 listed)

Michael Vejar – CloudCasters, Inc.

7 Lifetime Memberships (2 listed)

Paul David-ID
Chris Fogle-CA

6 Lifetime Memberships (1 listed)

3 Lifetime Memberships (3 listed)

Judy Palmer, AZ
Mike Smith, CO
Chad Stewart-CO

2 Lifetime Memberships (13 listed)

Geoff Wilford, CA
Amanda McAdams, Intermountain Region, UT
Robert Palmer, OR
John Cataldo,Yellowstone NP, WY (formerly Ukonom Hotshots)
Rex Luttrell, Nevada BLM
James Isaacs, Boone Fire Department, SC
Jamie Atkins, In Memory of Rob Browning, SC
Bill Arsenault, ID
Nolene Hollifield – 2009/2014 – In Memory of Monica Zajanc – Krassel
Bobby Bloodworth FMO MO/IA Park Group
James Isaacs, Boone Fire Department, SC
Scott Ernest-WA -Captain SCF04
Jon Hernandez-IHO Ray Rubio, Mark Hentze & the rest of the Smokejumper Bro's who never made it home.

Lifetime Members (168 listed)

John Fidler, Missoula Rural Fire Dept, MT (First Lifetime Member!)
Dr. Mellie Corriel, CA
Stephen Myers, USFS Retired-CA
Jim Ott, USFS Retired-CA
Rick Dunlap, IDJim Felix, The Supply Cache, CO
Diane Felix, The Supply Cache, CO
In Memory of Thomas Walton Hambly
Dick Spiess, CO
Fred Baldwin, PA-C WYKen Brinkley, In Memory of Levi, OR
Susanne Steele, In Memory of David Steele, OR
Paul Steele, In Memory of David Steele, OR
Bill Goodman, USFS Fremont Winema NF, OR Isaac Siegel, Los Padres Hotshots, CA
Daryl Stockdale, MT
Terry Swinscoe, UT
Ken Kemptner, FSCAJim Saveland, CO
LeAnn Beery, AZ State Forestry
Cathy Hutton, WY
Cliff Hutton, WY
Roger W Murray, CA Steve Williams, WY
Helen Graham, AZ
Dewey Rebbe, Gila Hotshots
Robb D Beery, Retired FD, AZ
Dale Ball, La Canada Fundraiser, CA
Betty Ashe, CA
Rocky D Beery, USFS
Tony Duprey, Los Padres Hotshots
Joe Brinkley, McCall Smokejumper, ID
Mark Gerwe, CA
Bodie Shaw, ID Shawna Legarza, FMO, CO
Karla Luttrell, Nevada BLM R1 Forest Service Jamie Atkins, In Memory of Rob Browning, SC
Lee Nelson, MN
In Memory of Edward D. Waggy
In Memory of Mark Cooper
George Pond, CA
Will Steiner, In memory of Todd Tompkins
Deb Strickland, AK
Paul Davis, Snake River Hotshots
Syndy Zerr, NPS – Lava Beds National Park
Bob Schober, AK, SJ 3400
Lori Greeno, In Memory of John, CA
Lt Scott Ernest, WA
Nick Lauria, CO
Darlene Hall, California Incident Management Team 4, Chester, CA
Drew Dingmann, ID
“Scott Campbell, FMO-Asst. Fire Marshal, El Paso County Sheriff’s Office, CO
Donald Brian Lehoux 1st, ME
Mary K. Sprague (Salyer) – In Memory of Ken Salyer
Gilbert A. Romero Jr., NM
#74 LTC Paul Hannemann, TX
Craig Lodge – Rocky Mountain Wildland
Melanie Fullman – US Forest Service Honor Guard, WY
Ian Valley – US Forest Service, ID
Martie Hale – CIIMT4- US Forest Service, CA Bill Arsenault, ID
Mitzi Classay – “In Loving Memory of Deon Classay”
Sasha Ernst – NPS Cumberland Gap Wildland Fire Module
Darren Holt – Digby’s Fire Support, Visalia, CA
Dennis Cross – Cross Connections- In Honor of Everyone That Stands The Watch
Thomas Stevens, CA
Raymond Bahn – In Memory of my brother Fredrico – PO Bahn & Sons, CA
Lance Robinson, WY
Kevin Hopf, AZ
David Moravek – El Paso County Sheriff’s Office Wildland Fire Crew, CO
Rachel Betz, CO
Zuri Betz, CO
Steven Ipswitch, FMO Standing Rock Agency, SD
Lee-Ann Freire – In Honor of the Shoshone National Forest Crews and the Wyoming Hotshots Timothy Garity, GA
Michele Tanzi – R5 ENF – Retired USFS Battalion Chief – In Memory of all Wildland Fire Fatalities
Jeb Backe – In Memory of Granite Mountain IHC
Lane Lamoreaux – McCall Smokejumper – In Honor of Pete Dutchick & In Memory of Joe Philpott
Stephen Blystone – El Paso County Wildland Crew, CO
Patrick Lingley, In Memory of Eric Marsh & Honor of Granite Mountain IHC
Joe Krizanic, WA
Stephen J. Abbott, CA
Chad Stewart, NM “Thx for the great service the WFF provides! I continue to be impressed!”
Rigo Castro, Forest Service Captain, CNF
Steve Gage, ID
Ben Garthwait, UT
Mike Cobb, Black Forest Fire Dept.
Bruce Lodge, CA -in memory of Eva Schieke 9/12/04
Jeb Pronto – Tahoe NF, CA
Danielle Armantrout- In Honor of all that have lost their life protecting us
Jon A. Sullivan- Sullivan Motors, AZ
Evan Karp, AK
Brandon Fischer -North Zone Fire Mgmt Crew 1 P A Ruble, WY
Brian Bock, UT
Liz Kinney, OR
Geoff Wilford -Incident Management Training Consortium LLC, CA
Judy Palmer, AZ
Kim Soper, UT
Susan Buckley “In honor of the all of the firefighters who fought the Beaver Creek Fire, ID”
Debbie Janney- “For Our Friends”
Tom Janney- Janney Aviation
Jeff Prevey, SC
Fred Vogel, CA “In Honor of the crews who saved our home in the Wood River Valley”
Bryan Banister 2009 – VNC Crew 11 & 12 – Ventura, CA
Stuart Bishop, AZ
Dicky Blair -Arrowhead IHC 81-84 -IMO Dan Holmes
Stacee Ester-Highlands Fire Dept-In Memory of GM IHC
Ralph Moran, OH
Tyler Bentley, WA
Marshall Brown, WA
Linda Berkey- Retired CO BLM
Robert Houseman – IMO Mark Morgan & Curtis Jessen, NC Forest Service
Travis Chamberlain, ID
Dennis Baldridge-CA
Our Brothers of E57
Pamela Franco – In Memory of our beloved son Stephen Ray Franco
Michael Franco-In memory of my brother Stephen Franco-You will be on the fire line with me
Marcia Cooper – In Loving Memory of Mark Cooper
Janet Palmer – In Memory of Andy Palmer
Melinda L. Maggio – In Memory of Luke Sheehy
David Barrowclough – In Memory of Scott Norris
Jim Norris – In Memory of Scott Norris
Darrell Willis – In Memory of Granite Mountain Hotshots
Mary Ann Hopf, AZ
Jesse Brookens – Redlands Fire Department (BDF-48, BDF-47, BDF-3…
Lori Giuliani Patterson – In Memory of Billy Carson Patterson
Anne Connor – IMO Retired AK Fire Service – John F. Greene
Ian Smith – Midewin IHC
Dirch Foreman, AZ – IHO Bear Jaw Crew3, Highland Fire Dept. IMO – Granite Mtn IHC
Bobby Bloodworth – In Honor of Kevin Keel
Michael Cunningham, WA – Boeing
Crystal Wright Sherrard, SC
Brothers Our Hearts Our Family
Taylor Olsen – Alta IHC
Dick Hentze – In Memory of Mark Hentze
Leon Ben Jr-BIA, AZ- IMO Anthony Polk
Dana Gleason, MT
Meredith Hollowell, DC – USFS
Shelby Erickson-AZ-Bear Jaw Fire & Fuels
Randy Herrin, OR- IHO Randy Herrin, Retired BLM
Jackie Johnston-Schoell-CA
David Peters-NV
Jerry Wheeless-KY
Erik Hillard-CA
Paul Curtis-CA
Sheldon Beebe – In Memory of Justin Beebe
Betsy Beebe – In Memory of Justin Beebe
Robert Hawkins – IHO the Hawkins Family -In Memory of Will Hawkins
Jacob Nester – Cross Fit Durango – IMO Granite Mountain
Danettte Bialous – OR – IHO Storm King
David Vanderpool – CO
Katy Gray – OR
Gordon Wells – NM
Richard Marston – CA
Jay Miler – WY
John E. Davis – VT
Gary Jarvis – MS
Isaac Naylor – CA
Sunshuri Littlebuck – Naylor – CA
Kelsea Ochs – CA
Autumn Branson – CA
David Branson – CA
Don Draper – OR
Tom Harbour-AZ
E T Collinsworth 111-AZ
Bonnie Acker-VT
Brett Davidson-CA Retired Patrol Officer-ABC Team 2
Aaron Ludwig-CA
Kathy Gage-ID
Edward Rammrath-TX
Roy Zaki-CA Erg International Team & Reps
Daniel Felix-CA
Ronald Marley-CA Shasta College
Todd Klimas-Walker Fire AZ
David Derum-CA CAl Fire IMT-4
Craig Perkins-CA Bakersfield Fire Dept Retired
Christopher Grigg-AL Retired USFS

Return to Top

2019 Gold Members (18 listed)

CIIMT4
Ventura County Prof FF
Midewin IHC
Zig Zag Hotshots
Lone Peak IHC
Prineville IHC
San Juan Hotshots
DB Jet
Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
Yosemite Helitack H551
Entiat Hotshots
Breckenridge IHC
Gila IHC
Kaweah WFM
Rogue River IHC
Dromedary Peak Handcrew
El Dorado IHC

Return to Top

2019 Annual Members (764 listed)

Mark Witham – CA
Larry Decker –
Kevin Janes – CA
Steven Gundersen – Pioneer Peak IHCJeff Clark-AZ
Richard Sparks-WI
Mindy Clark-AZ
Adrian Grayshield-ID
Lorenzo Miranda Jr-CA
Scott Rasmussen-NV
Chris Mork-MT Montana Helitack
Steven Otoupalik-OR
Bert Strom-ID
Bonnie Wood-ID
Conrad McCloskey-IL
Paul Balfour-WA
Tyler Mundy-CA
Paul Craven-WV
Brett Ortland-ID
Greg Sander-VA
Stan Mitchem-WY
Sandy Dunbar-OR
Paul Talbot-MN
Justin Lynch-KY
Peter Noble-MO Kins Peak WFM
Andrew Jones-OH
Adam Gray-NV Winnemucca BLM
Steve Shuck-SD
Forest Gale-OR
Tara Haack
Jacqueline LeClair
Deane Seeger
Alyx Fier
Paul Frick-PA
David Mergorden-CO
Jenna Scott-CA Marble Mountain Chocolates
Francis Franco-OR
Emily Nemore-ID
Casey Judd-ID
Christina Stanley-ID
Ethan Green-MI USFS Fall River Ranger District
Matthew Dillon-MO Mark Twain National Forest
Edward Phipps-NJ NJFFS
Flipper-NJ A21 NJFFS
Bruce Edmonson-CA
Travis Ganong-CA
Derek Ganong-CA
Gerry Day-WA
Kyle Behrens-AZ USFS Tonto National Forest
Randall Rogers-MO Memorial Run-CEI
Eric Weber-NJ NJFFS
Arthur Mindlin-NJ
Greg McAlpine-CA
Paul Dahlen-CA Travis AFB Fire Department
Dana Dahlen-CA Vacaville Fire Prot District Fire Belles
Les Page-KS
Matt Martens-WA Kennewick Union FF’s
Tamara Dierks-SD SD Wildland Fire
Jorge Amaya-AZ
Andrew Lyon-CO
Richard Renouf-ID
Julie Renouf-ID
Linda Austin-CO
Craig Weaver-ID
Gregg Goodland-CO
Darren Tracey-ID
David Blatz-MN US Fish & Wildlife Service
Jennifer Bardwell-TX
Corey Langehennig-AR
Mark Twain Helitack Crew
Brian Schroeder-IL
Don Will -CA IMO Vern Will
Richard Burgess-CA
Kim Kufta-CA
Robert Hazen-NJ NJ Forest Fire Service
Jeff Buscher-Ca
Paul Roose-MT
Jenna Roose-MT
Larry Edwards-MT
Greg Emerson-NV
John McAndrew 111 NJ NJ Forest Fire Service
Andrew Buyers-UT Unity Wastach Cache
Rocky Siegel-CA San Marcos Pass VFD
Vickie Hulsizer-WA
Mark Newquist-OR
Cassandra Fleckenstein-OR Vale BLM Distrist Dispatch
Ryan Brokaw-AZ Tucson Helitack
Jeanette Wendler-WI
Cathy Mallea-OR
Josh Shroyer-WY Flamingtree Solutions LLC
Tammy Shroyer-WY-Flamingtree Solutions LLC
Aaron Steele-CA USFS
Jose Baeza-PR
Allen Tennant-AZ
Scotty Mason-CA USFS P-660
Jacob Cicairos-OR Mt Hebron E-77
Stacie Cicairos-OR Mt Hebron E-76
James Harter-WA K&L Fire
Andrew Wong-CA
Harold Gemmell-MT
Elizabeth Bauer-MT Great Falls Dispatch
Michael Dolan-NV
Eric Shelton-MT GAC Smokejumpers
Cheryl Molis-ID
Neil Dresser-CA
Steve Peterson-ID
Josh Bardwell-TX Texas Forest Service
Larry Smith-KY Southern Area Red Team
Greg Jackson-NV
Peter Goetzinger-UT
Paul Iannizzotto-FL FDNY IMT PIO Retired
Holly McKinney-WY
Mike Patten-MT
Bill Yemma-CO
Angela Yemma-CO
Bradford & Lori Chervin-CT IMO Jon-Alec Chervin
Christina Szabados-CO IMO Jon-Alec Chervin
Eliana Chervin-NC IMO Jon-Alec Chervin
Keith Hawk-FL
Richard Sheets-USFS
Mark Johnson-El Dorado NF
Terri Jenkins-USFS
Scott Norris-BLM
Christopher Feather -WA
Matt Schutty-OR USFS Siskiyou Rappel Crew, OR
Zachary Lyon-UT
Peter Fromgerz-NV
Kurt Kause-MT
Donna Kreiensieck-Retired USFS
Clay Stephens-ID
Osvaldo Hernandez-CA
Kyle Hermiston-Mt Lobo IHC
Stacy Fenton-OR
Mark Fenton-OR
Penny Salazar-CO Santa Fe Hotshots
Todd Woodward-CA
Emily Barker-ID
Rosemary Barker-MI
David Barker-MI
Margaret Rodeffer-AZ
Seth Greene-CA
Brenton Holt-FL
Marshall Dvorin-CA Oxnard Fire
Lucas Mayfield-OR Mystery Ranch Backpacks
Wally Ochoa
Trisha Wardlow-OR Williamette National Forest Engine 413
Justin Cowger-WY Laramie Fire Dept
Paul Kanton-CA IMO Chris Kanton
Mary Kanton-CA IMO Chris Kanton
Christopher Little-CA
Jacob Kovolisky-OH USFS
David Nelson-CA
Alison Reed-MI
Nanci Curtis Retired USFS
David Lowe Prairie Hawk Restorations
Peter Cecil-CFA Australia
Glenn Sundstrom-CA Tahoe National Forest
Richard Nicholson-CA
David Wilkins-WY USFS Bridger-Teton NF
Michael DiCristina-CO DFPC Eng #3111
Tim Beck-TX Texas Interagency Helitack
Brian Dompierre-AZ
Sara Martinez-TN
Charlotte Tarashanti-AZ
Brian Fritsen-OR
Andy Rothleutner-WY IMO Megan Kerr
Anthony Sigona-CA USDA Forest Service Eldorado NF
Skyler Nilsen-CA Six Rivers NF Engine 351
Josh Bryant-LA USFS Kisatchie National Forest
Victor Carrillo-CA MFRD Crew 501
James Hyatt-MA Massachusetts Interagency Wildfire Crew
Anders Henrickson-CO
Kathleen Rahn-WI IHO Brenton Rahn
Kevin Curfman-WA
Steve Douglas-CO Beulah Fire Protection & Ambulance District
Shawn Priddy-IL
Eric Krueger-OR
Michael Purdy-CA CA KNF Retired
Sarah Edwards-CA
Karen Castellon-CA Marauders Inyo Crew 4
Daniel Stoorza-NY
Debra Stoorza-NY
Jim Flook-Nv MV IMT3 Team 4
Tyler Turnbull-CA
Donald Bowen-CA
Benoit Powell-MT
Jodine Barnes-WA WA Dept of natural Resources, Wildfire Division
Brian Gorman-SC
Ryan McPherson-AK
Justin Smith-UT
Patrick Gladics-ID BLM Elko Helitack
Eric Tilden-ID Elko Helitack
Marinda Rogers-Gardner-WY
Jaisy Scott-CA
David Taylor-CA CIIMT Team 2/4 Alum
Cathy Hutton-WY
Cliff Hutton-WY
Mike Harvey-CO
Marian Kadota-CA
Phillip Christie-ID DB Jet
Charles Early-MT Missoula National Helitack
Jerry Hurley -CA
Richard Stanger-SD
Robert Arthur-AZ
Jenna Wilke-UT IHC Bonneville
Dan Buckley-ID IHO Lucky Peak
Monika Kawski-NV Ruby Mountain IHC IMO David Gray
Lisa Bearg-ID
Dennis Page-CO USDA FS
Sam Magnifico-OR
Nicolas Garcia-Cid-CA
Morgan Meserth-ID Lucky Peak Rappel Crew
Jeremy Alexander-ID Price Valley Rappellers
Adam Kahler-OR Central Oregon Rappellers
Joe Hallmeyer-CA
Barbara Hallmeyer-CA
Peggie Cathie-CA
Laurie Peterson-UT IMO Joe Thurston
Gayemarie Ekker-UT IMO Joe Thurston
Jo Ann Singley-CO Epsilon Sigma Alpha
Jose Acosta-ID
Leliah Mojarrab-NM Great Northern Handcrew
Mark Wesseldine-CO Platte Canyon Fire
Dustin Hallam-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshot
Thomas Horn-CO Colorado DFPC Modeule 11
Andrew Livingston-OR USFS E311
Thomas Schoenfelder-WA IHO Daniel Lyons
Sean Collins-CA CIIMT 4
Kerry Greene-CA CIIMT 4
Tad Morelock-CA CIIMT 5
Jesse Morelock-CA Bitterroot Hotshots
Christian Pittaro-SD Tatanka Hotshots
Elise Hansen-NV CA PNF
Richard Hammer-OR
Veronica McCabe-Howell-UT
Jason Althouse-Az
Sue North-NY
Dustin Morris-TX
Michael Froelich-KY
Robert Riley-CA
Nick Holschbach-NC National Forests in NC Croatan
Patrick Johnson-UT SZ Manti-La-Sal NF
Philip Taylor-VA Redding Hotshots'
Greg Ely-CA
Evan Batson-UT USFS UT-MLF Engine 641
Benjamin Beamer-OR Prineville Hotshots 90-91
Alex Benitez-CA USFS Trabuco Station E326
David Scott-CA Plumas Helitack
Tony Huegel-ID Backcountry Byways LLC
Chris Adamcik-MT -USFS
Jacob Lansing-CA Tahoe NF
Brian Donnelly-CA TNF Patrol 33
Marcia Smith-NH
Peter To-PA
Gabriel Dommershausen-OR
Scott Sylvester-ID Forest Service
Megan Heffentrager-CA
Paula Chambless-TX
Alec Lane-CA USFS Retired
Randy Anderson-ID Snake River IHC
Riley Pilgrim-UT
Michael Dugan-ID
Joan Grimm-VA
Jerry Hoffman-IL Midewin IHC
Logan Blankenship-IL Midewin IHC
Joe Kaufmann-MN Midewin IHC
Taylor Griffin -Midewin IHC
Hillary Griffin
Mike Bittner-MN Midewin IHC
Kenny Musial-WI Midewin IHC
Dave Gones-MO Midewin IHC
Anna Sivill-IL Midewin IHC
Jason Hunt-IL Midewin IHC
Connor Solms-IL Midewin IHC
Tony Thurnau-Il Midewin IHC
Hunter Loncarich-CO Midewin IHC
Craig Cochran-IL Midewin IHC
Cheyanne Quigley-IL Midewin IHC
Austin Wood-IL Midewin IHC
Robbie Helgason-IL Midewin IHC
Sam Lamers-Il Midewin IHC
Noah Magen-IL Midewin IHC
Alex Stauber-IL Midewin IHC
Jake Lueck-IL Midewin IHC
Justin Sparks-IL Midewin IHC
Alina Rosales-IL
Nicholi Darkus-CA CA-LPF
Lucy Ferrier-CA H-530
John Plisga-ID Snake River IHC
Calvin Miller-GA
Quinn Robinson-PA Nittany Wildland Firefighters Inc
Lori Mathiesen-CA
Isaac Coy-ID Snake River IHC
Phillip Taylor Redding Hotshots
Jimmy Siano-OR Smith River IHC
Carol Daviscourt-OR Siuslaw National Forest
Dave Kannas-ND
Daniel Saucedo Jr Los Padres Hotshots
Michael Woods-WY USDA Shoeshone National Forest
Kimberly Hale-TX
Bradley Gordon-UT Logan IHC
Cora Miller-MA Logan IHC
Sara Diggs-CA ENF
Tyler Sendrak-CA
Jean Seymour-ID IHO Seymour Family
Tyler Kuhn-ND BKF Hell Canyon Ranger District
Fred David-WA
Jennifer Peterson-OR
Tim McElwee-AZ IMO Granite Mountain IHC
Debra McElwee-AZ IMO Granite Mountain IHC
Arthur Cherry-LA Redmond Jumpers
Ryan Conway AZ Mesa Hotshots
Greg Sanders-VA Southern Area Blue Team IMT1
Andrew Marienberg-MT
Kyle Cashman-OR
Belinda Plummer-CA
James Meisner-Zig Zag Hotshots
Devin Parks-Zig Zag Hotshots
Ian Rodgers-Zig Zag Hotshots
David Schaad-Zig Zag Hotshots
Chris Stash-Zig Zag Hotshots
Memo Marquez-Zig Zag Hotshots
Kevin Schmitz-Zig Zag Hotshots
Tim Leaderbrand-Zig Zag Hotshots
Amanda Monthei-Zig Zag Hotshots
Will McKinney-Zig Zag Hotshots
Sandra Sperry-Zig Zag Hotshots
Tom Carvajal-Zig Zag Hotshots
Tully St George-Zig Zag Hotshots
Nick Terry-Zig Zag Hotshots
Xavier Frank-Zig Zag Hotshots
Lidiana Soto-Zig Zag Hotshots
Tyler Greenburg-Zig Zag Hotshots
Julian Strodel-Zig Zag Hotshots
Todd Haines-NM New Mexico State Forestry
Bradley Taylor-AR USFS AR OZF
Mitchell Hanson-Lone Peak IHC
Christian Berninger-Lone Peak IHC
Terry Michaelis-Lone Peak IHC
Brett Branin-Lone Peak IHC
Haile Hehn-Lone Peak IHC
Jasper Amir-Lone Peak IHC
Devon Dubay-Lone Peak IHC
Cole St Martin-Lone Peak IHC
Shayne Ward-Lone Peak IHC
Matthew Jarvis-Lone Peak IHC
Ross Cooper-Lone Peak IHC
Daniel Sullivan-Lone Peak IHC
Oscar Rodriquez-Lone Peak IHC
Vance Broomhall-Lone Peak IHC
Austin Walters-Lone Peak IHC
Kyler Bagley-Lone Peak IHC
Joe Woods-Lone Peak IHC
Joel Pomeroy-OR
Laura Spellman-CA USFS
Kellie Stover-Co Forest Service
Brenda Peterson-ID Plan B Store
Clayton Farnsworth Prineville IHC
Sadler Schwartz Prineville IHC
Brendan O'Reilly Prineville IHC
Dallas Buck Prineville IHC
Rylee Wood Prineville IHC
Caleb Hicks Prineville IHC
Riane Young Prineville IHC
Garrett Shephard Prineville IHC
Spencer Wilson Prineville IHC
Lane Williams Prineville IHC
William Sevey Prineville IHC
Jake Reed Union IHC
Lorena Ochoa _OR
Ramon Maldonado-CA Grayback Forestry
Tim Brewer-OR Grayback Forestry
Drew Augustyn -MI HMF
Ron Cole-CA
Deane Gower -ME
Will Barr-OR Union IHC
Kathy Robatcek-MN
Dorothy Kimble-MN
John Dieble-MI Wyoming Hotshots 74&75
Anne Rock-MA
John Pickard-WA
Scott McCreary San Juan Hotshots
Keith Bedonie San Juan Hotshots
Josh Morris San Juan Hotshots
Chris Ives San Juan Hotshots
Sarah Barry San Juan Hotshots
Tyler Hoest San Juan Hotshots
Sean Hosier San Juan Hotshots
David Draayer San Juan Hotshots
Eric Stoorza San Juan Hotshots
Justin Giorno San Juan Hotshots
Zach Spencer San Juan Hotshots
Jonathan Wegener San Juan Hotshots
Tyler Moylan San Juan Hotshots
Charles Thelemann San Juan Hotshots
Chase Dittrich San Juan Hotshots
Bradley Ray-NV Bieber Helitack Live Like Luke
Andres Perez-CA Breckenridge Hotshots
Steven Chaffin-CA
Glenda Torres-CO Front Range Fire & Aviation Mgmt Unit
Alexis Fallon-MT
Casey Creamer-CA Big Hill Helitack
Matthew Aoki-CA
Jason Simmons-ID Bureau of Land Management
Margrete Bjornsen-NV
Nate Christiansen-CO USFS
Stephen Parker-VA DB Jet
Jacob Morton-ID DB Jet
David Matkowski-ID DB Jet
Gunther Volker-ID DB Jet
Ryan Bell-NV Humboldt-Toiyabe NF
Andrew Minor-CA CA-CNF-TRD E324
Cindy Wedekind-OR
Brent Mizell-ID
Patrick Garcia-NM
Benjamin Drake-WA Entiat IHC
Raymond Gonzales-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
Robert Mendoza-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
David Olvera-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
Joshua Remp-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
David Baumgardner-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
Connor Seaman-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
Luis Angel Lozano-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
John Caffin-GA
Crosby Holman-UT
Oakley Holman-UT
Steven Gundersen-MT
Jackie Berenyi-MT
Jenifer Hochstrasser-AZ
Robert Martin-AZ
Hannah Coolidge-WA Entiat IHC
Benji Reece
Jessica Shepherd-USFS Plumus Dozer 3
Julian Wearing-MT Seeley Lake Rd
Cheri Monsen-CO
Curtis Palmer-WA
Jacob Moore-CO DB Jet
Damian Soliz-ID DB Jet
Zeb Watts-OR
Glen Kinder IV-KY
Sandy Cameron-ID
Missy Hone Utah County Fire
Laurie Lehman-Welter-ID
Robert Haines-CO
Blake Creagan-WY Medicine Bow-Routt NF&Thunder Basin NG
Vicki Lynch-CA
Dale Wine-TN
Derrick Charpentier-CO DFPC
Evan Guzik-WY Teton Interagency Helitack
Samuel Magnifico
Buffy Bandley-CA
Neil Leifker-AZ
David Neydin-CA
Timothy Williams-CA Cal Fire LMU
Thomas Machowicz-AZ Livin In Flow
Porter Banner-UT Unified Fire Authority
Geoff Whatcoff-UT Unified Fire Authority
Jessica Morman-ID
Geoff Melly-OR Ex Malkeur Rappel Crew
Edward Anderson-VA
Dennis Gage-WY
Susan Putnam-TX
Douglas Zielnicki-ID
Heather Wonenberg-OR Yosemite Helitack H-551
Andrew Davenport-CA Yosemite Helitack H-551
Ben Raybould-CA Yosemite Helitack H-551
Sara Isokaki-CA Yosemite Helitack H-551
Paul Beisner-CA Yosemite Helitack H-551
Conor Cappe-CA Yosemite Helitack H-551
Mike Jamison-CA Yosemite Helitack H-551
Daniel Pickard-WA Entiat Hotshots
Colton Carr-WA Entiat Hotshots
Ian McCord-OR Entiat Hotshots
Patrick Chism-WA Entiat Hotshots
Luke Campbell-WA Entiat Hotshots
Rob Poyner-WA Entiat Hotshots
Erick Garcia-WA Entiat Hotshots
Jonathan Melby-WA Entiat Hotshots
Ian Cleek-WA Entiat Hotshots
Will Allen-WA Entiat Hotshots
Samuel Fisher-WA Entiat Hotshots
Jason Spanjer-WA Entiat Hotshots
Thomas Hughes-WA Entiat Hotshots
Ryan Bollinger-WA Entiat Hotshots
Josh Pargas-NM
Patrick Warker-ID Colville National Forest
Dee Townsend-WA Retired FMO NPS & USFS
Mark Raderschadt-SD Rapid City Fire Dept
Matthew Brickner-IL FIMC
David Douglas-OR
Jenifer Perry-Canada HSB Pipelines & Safety
Grant Moss-OH
Jesse Kiene-OR
Martha Mowry-NM
Diane Schmidt-PA
Zachary Skerl-OH
Jason Heinz-WA
Taija Corso-WA
Jared Rosoff-NV BLM Winnemucca
Davis Oatway-UT
Peggy Setter-CO
Sean Loftis-NC
Michelle Surratt-MT
Hugh Fairfield-Smith-CO Greater Eagle Fire Protection District
Bert Starr-MT
Kevin Throop-WI
James Robertson-CA Breckenridge IHC
Ryan Lobre-CA Breckenridge IHC
Corey Correa-CA Breckenridge IHC
Joel Masi-CA Breckenridge IHC
David Blake-CA Breckenridge IHC
Javier Ruiz-CA Breckenridge IHC
Sean Quezada-CA Breckenridge IHC
Joaquin Ibarra-CA Breckenridge IHC
Eric Wallace-CA Breckenridge IHC
Jayson McDonald-CA Breckenridge IHC
Nathan Marsino-CA Breckenridge IHC
Raul Ramirez-CA Breckenridge IHC
William Zekas-CA Breckenridge IHC
Troy Brown-CA Breckenridge IHC
Riley Sheldon-CA Breckenridge IHC
Chris Mueller-CA Breckenridge IHC
Andy Perez-CA Breckenridge IHC
Cristian Miranda-CA Breckenridge IHC
Katelyn Wallace-CA Breckenridge IHC
Ryan Brooks-CA Breckenridge IHC
Amy Masi-CA
Jill Short-NV
Connor Fallon-NV O'Malley & Hawkins
Charles Tatton-TX
Valerie Legg-CA
Sandra Rich-CA IHO Region 5
Ben Newburn-CA Shasta Trinity National Forest
Ryan Reese-CO
Dean Rasmussen-NE
Andrew Johnson-UT Wasatch Helitack
William Rios-CA
Dalton Loveless-UT
Isaiah Cotroneo-AZ
Amy Keithly-Newberry Div on the Deschutes NF IHO the Keithly Family
Jake Keithly-Silver City IHC
Ich Stewart-IHO Stewart Family
Michael Shaw-ID
Natalie Broce-VA
Carolyn Winkler-OR
Wade DeBraal-OR
Diane Travis-AZ SPOWFF
Anne Ransom-CA Redding Distributing
David Dukart-CA Los Padres National Forest
Julian Robinson-MT Beartooth Fire Crew
Galen Young-AZ
Laurie Forni-CA USFS
Dean McAlister-AZ
Owen Johnson-MT
Capt Jerry Olson-CA USFS Sequoia National Forest Engine 43
Andrew Pohlman-CO
Jeremy Rux-OR
Jennifer Wellls-CA
Jeff Campbell-NM Gila IHC
Michael Head-NM Gila IHC
Jason Harper-NM Gila IHC
Adam Mendez-NM Gila IHC
Wyatt Shellhorn-NM Gila IHC
Daniel Guilfoyle-NM Gila IHC
Michael Ehlinger-NM Gila IHC
William Shecterle-NM Gila IHC
Jeremiah Torres-NM Gila IHC
Kadin Shain-NM Gila IHC
Nigel Palmer-NM Gila IHC
Averi Sherman -NM Gila IHC
Jesue Rue-NM Gila IHC
Rob Carew-NM Gila IHC
Alexander Wyckoff-NM Gila IHC
Manuel Garcia -NM Gila IHC
Joseph Pintaudi-NM Gila IHC
Kelci Renshaw-NM Gila IHC
Christian Hopkins-NM Gila IHC
Elias Mora-NM Gila IHC
David Borero-CA
Bonnie Wood-ID
Tyler Anderson-OH California Smokejumper
Christopher Surgenor-MT
Janet Dodson-OR
Curtis Coots-CA
Elliot Nauert-NC Kaweah WFM
Ross Garlapow-CA Kaweah WFM
Pedro Ortiz-CA Kaweah WFM
Ivan Alcala-NC Kaweah WFM
Ben Leppert-CA Kaweah WFM
Duncan Gilbert-CA Kaweah WFM
Logan Marlow-CA Kaweah WFM
Aaron Schuh-Rogue River IHC
Michael Ingman-Rogue River IHC
Scott Wickham-Rogue River IHC
KC Koogler-Rogue River IHC
Jeremiah Jacks-Rogue River IHC
Jonathan Papich-Rogue River IHC
Cody Chiverton-Rogue River IHC
Jacob Maughan-Rogue River IHC
Sarah Welsh-Rogue River IHC
Bryan Evans-Rogue River IHC
Richard Delong-Rogue River IHC
Kathryn Kaonis-Rogue River IHC
Derek Schmidt-Rogue River IHC
Dillon Wadhams-Rogue River IHC
Shane Taylor-Rogue River IHC
Austin Smith-Rogue River IHC
Andrew Cockerham-Rogue River IHC
Taylor Leonard-Rogue River IHC
Jacob Green-Rogue River IHC
Nicholas Prado-Rogue River IHC
Robert Weber-CA Private Contractor Cal Fire/Forest Svc Timber Faller
Elizabeth Lockwood-OR
Mike Tateishi-OR
Jim Carland-CO
Bryan Bird-UT
Terri Silva-CA USFS R05
Austin Berrigan-Ca Kern Valley Hotshots
Jonathan Brooks-UT
Austin Barry-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
Miller Bailey-UT Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Kevin Frank-UT Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Cory Brown-ID Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Chad Stilson-UT Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Taylor Ford-NH Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Jeffrey Swistowicz-WY Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Shaylynn Earl-UT Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Jaycob Adams-CA Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Zachary Andregg-KS Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Adam Miranowski-UT Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Santos Quintanc-UT Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Cole Stein-UT Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Bryce Baldwin-UT Dromedary Peak Handcrew
Gary Bone-CO
Christopher Rollock-TX USFS
Mariah Wieske-Ormsby-CO USFS
Rebecca Roller-CO USFS
Lynn Cirricione-AZ USFS
Jason Criswell-PA USDA Forest Service
Erin Capuchino-CA
Adam Ayala-CA Tatanka IHC
Bobby Kavinsky-CO Rocky Mountain Fire
Warren Turner-CA Big Hill Helitack
Jeff Wenger-CA
Janice Lewis-CA
Mike Kelly-ID
Erik Berke-CO Federal Wildland Firefighter BLM USFS
Corrie Smith-ID
Nancy Picazo-Ortega-CA
James Boyle-OR
Shaun Gerber-MI
Margarita Healy-ID
Karen Brent-GA
Courtney Wood-CA
Lyndon Talbott-CA
David LaChapelle-ID
Clay Templin-AZ
Rachael Livingston-OR
Isaac Crabbe-OR
Alicia Pharr-CA
Troy Sears-CA
Drew Derrick-CA
Shane Dillavou-OR
Kimberly Drake-ID
Mark Johnson-CA
Kevin Conley-VA
Scott Livengood-CO
Donna Tong-CA
Jeremiah Mendes-OR
Douglas Denlinger-OR Smith River Hotshots
Sam Smith-WA Smith River Hotshots
Brian Genrich-OR Smith River Hotshots
Brian Twitchell-CA Smith River Hotshots
Brent LaFazio-CA Smith River Hotshots
John Anderson Jr-CA Smith River Hotshots
Chris Puckett-CA Smith River Hotshots
Lisa Davis-WA
Mike Davis-WA
Travis McConnell-CO
Rebecca Lefor-CA
Erin Cronin-CO
Bridgette Cuffe-AZ
Douglas Suerig-UT
Ray Crowe-AK
Blaine Loar-UT
Jason Johnston-CA
Carl Doaty-SD
Amy Baumer-ID
Mikell Newton-OR
Lindsey Negherbon-OR
Greg Smith-FL
Nick Kostechko 1V-CA
Chris Clervi-CO
Claire Veseth-ID
Patrick Titus-CA
Dee King Raub-CA
Thomas Cline-CA
Brian Drinville-NM
Katherine Schmidt-CA
Ryan Wade-AZ
Jamie Wade-AZ
Joseph Piesco-CO
Kurt Mattocks-AZ
Kyle Joanis-NV
Nick Johnson-CO
Robin Cole-NC
Dana Reid-OR
Liz Hahnenberg-MD
Bill Hahnenberg-MD
Denise Blakenship-VA
Wes Schroeder-CA
Charles Spencer-Ca
Vanessa Glynn-Linairis-AZ
Ted Adams-OR
Jennel Binsky-ID
Bill Gage-ID
Victor Brown-AZ
Rance Marquez-AZ
Sarah Huff-CA
Nicholas Hruby-MN
Shane David-CA
Andrew Vogl-CA
Kari Acklin-MO
Mike Burnham-NM
Cameron Balog-ME
Doug Lawton-NV
Luis Orozco-CA Prescott IHC
Mikhail Lira-CA
Kelly Watts-UT
Mark Brown-AZ
Brian Esch-NV
John Miller-CA
Kristy DeYoung
Michelle Ellis-HI
Trent Vonderheit-ID
ARmando Perez-CA El Dorado IHC
Jeffrey Wolf-CA El Dorado IHC
Eric Johnson-CA El Dorado IHC
Brad Edison-CA El Dorado IHC
Kevin Cisco-CA El Dorado IHC
Aaron Humphrey-CA El Dorado IHC
Mark Ellsworth-CA El Dorado IHC
Ben Strahan-CA El Dorado IHC
Brian Ward-NV El Dorado IHC
Julian Mautz-CA El Dorado IHC
Drake Ussery-CA El Dorado IHC
James Ellington-CA El Dorado IHC
James Sedlak-CA El Dorado IHC
Jose Pelayo-CA El Dorado IHC
Andrew Nutt-CA El Dorado IHC
Coy Turner-OR
Shane Freeman-UT State of Utah div of forestry fire & state land
Don Weaver-AZ Dept of Forestry & Fire Management











Return to Top

2018 Gold Members (32 listed)

Dave’s Towing
Motecito Firefighter’s Association
Lone Peak IHC
Midewin IHC
Entiat IHC
Gila IHC
San Juan IHC
Zigzag IHC
Rogue River IHC
Yosemite Helitack
Breckenridge IHC
Kaweath WFM
Baker River Hotshots
Baldwin Forestry LLC
Lassen IHC
Pioneer Peak IHC
Phoenix Crew 1
Fulton IHC
Silver State Hotshots
First Strike Environmental Co
Alta Hotshots
McCall Smokejumpers
Lassen Volanic National Park
Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Lewis & Clark IHC
Black Mesa IHC
Modoc IHC
Ukonom IHC
Asheville IHC
Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
Klamath IHC
Bear Divide IHC

Return to Top

2017 Gold Members (40 listed)

Lakeview BLM Fire Crew
Lone Peak IHC
Fulton IHC
Roosevelt IHC
NPS Mid Atlantic Fire Management Engine 1
Black Mesa IHC
Flagstaff IHC
Wolf Creek Hotshots
Lassen Hotshots
Great Northern Fire Crew
Alta Hotshots
Feather River Hotshots
First Strike Environmental Co
Alpine Hotshots
USFS Bald Mtn Helitack
Yosemite Helitack
Entiat Hotshots
San Juan Hotshots
Del Rosa Hotshots
Arrowhead IHC
Gila IHC
Pioneer Peak IHC
Blue Ridge Hotshots
Wasatch Helitack
McCall Smokejumpers
Rogue River IHC
American River IHC
Eldorado Hotshots
Rocky Mountain National Park Fire Crew
Idaho City IHC
Horseshoe Meadow IHC
Klamath Hotshots
Bear Divide IHC
Zig Zag IHC
Folsom Lake IHC
Branded Wild
Texas Canyon IHC
Ventura County
Nevada County
CloudCasters Inc

Return to Top

2016 Gold Members (26 listed)

Centennial Forest Fuels Management – WY
Roosevelt Interagency Hotshot Crew – CO
Central Montana Helitack
Gila Hotshots – NM
Montecito Fire Department – CA
Zig Zag Interagency Hotshot Crew – OR
Rogue River IHC
Columbine Wildland Fire Module
Ventura County PFF
True North
Del Rosa Hotshots – CA
Cloud Casters Inc. – WA
Arrowhead IHC
Lewis & Clark IHC-UT
Entiat IHC-WA
Rocky Mountain NP
Yosemite Helitack-CA
Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Ctr.-NV
Lssen Hotshots
Slide Mountain Hand Crew
North Cascade Smokejumpers-WA
Winema IHC-OR
Wolf Creek IHC
Alta Hotshots
Chuchupate Flight Crew H-530
Texas Canyon IHC

Return to Top

2015 Gold Members (34 listed)

VENTURA COUNTY PRO. FF
MCCALL SMOKEJUMPERS
ALTA IHC
PRINEVILLE IHC
ENTIAT IHC
LASSEN IHC
MIDEWIN IHC
BRECKENRIDGE IHC
YOSEMITE HELITACK
DROMEDARY FUELS
ZIG ZAG IHC
LEWIS AND CLARK IHC
ROOSEVELT IHC
LONE PEAK IHC
SAN JUAN IHC
GILA IHC
MONTECITO FIREFIGHTER’S ASSOCIATION
BALD MOUNTAIN HELITACK
KEENWILD HELITACK
SLIDE MOUNTAIN HAND CREW
FIRST STRIKE ENVIRONMENTAL CO.
ALPINE IHC
ARROWHEAD IHC BAKER RIVER IHC
SMITH RIVER IHC
ROCKY MOUNTAIN MODULE
KLAMATH IHC
FEATHER RIVER IHC
DEL ROSA IHC
BLACK MESA IHC
WOLF CREEK IHC
SILVER STATE IHC
LASSEN VOLCANIC NATIONAL PARK FIRE MGMT
TEXAS CANYON IHC
CENTENNIAL FOREST FUELS MANAGEMENT, WY

Return to Top

2014 Gold Members (55 listed)

CENTENNIAL FOREST FUELS MANAGEMENT, WY
VENTURA COUNTY PROFESSIONAL FIREFIGHTERS, CA
DIAMOND FIRE / DIAMOND ROAD MAINTENANCE
BATTLE BORN HELITACK, NV
INFINITY FIRE COMMUNICATIONS
VENTURA COUNTY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT HANDCREW
NATIONAL SMOKEJUMPERS ASSOCIATION – BOARD OF DIRECTORS
NEVADA COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT
LONE PEAK IHC
WOLF CREEK IHC
GILA IHC
SAN JUAN IHC
TRUE NORTH GEAR
NDF- BATTLE BORN HELITACK
MONTECITO FIRE
NORTH WEST COLORADO FIRE MANAGEMENT UNIT
ENTIAT IHC
ZIG ZAG IHC
AMERICAN RIVER IHC
PRINEVILLE IHC
ENGINE 324
LAKEVIEW HELITACK
SILVER STATE IHC ZUNI IHC
FIRE DAWG
BONNEVILLE IHC
SILVER CITY IHC
MORMON LAKE IHC
LONE PEAK ENGINE 1668
VALYERMO IHC
MIDEWIN IHC
LEWIS & CLARK IHC
UKONOM IHC
FOLSOM LAKE HANDCREW
GLOBE IHC
FINISH LINE TOWING
FIRST STRIKE ENVIRONMENTAL CO
ROCKY MOUNTAIN WILDFIRE MODULE
ALTA IHC
MCCALL SMOKEJUMPERS
ARROWHEAD IHC
BLACK MESA IHC
ALPINE IHC
CALIFORNIA INTERAGENCY INCIDENT MANAGEMENT TEAM 4 (CIIMT 4)
BRECKENRIDGE IHC
DALTON IHC
DEL ROSA IHC
TEXAS CANYON IHC
LASSEN VOLCANIC NP FIRE & AVIATION MANAGEMENT
FEATHER RIVER IHC
SLIDE MOUNTAIN HANDCREW
LASSEN IHC
HORSESHOE MEADOW IHC
KLAMATH IHC
MODOC IHC
BEAR DIVIDE IHC

Return to Top

2013 Gold Members (101 listed)

Longleaf Alliance Fire Team
Centennial Forest
Fuels Management
Centennial Forest Fuels Management, WY
Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
McCall Smokejumpers, ID
Lone Peak IHC & Lone Peak Conservation Center, UTdaho Forest Supervisors
Baker River IHC, WA
Wolf Creek IHC, OR
Eagle Lake
Handcrew
Eagle Lake Hand Crew, CA “In Memory of Luke Sheehy”
Ukonom IHC
Los Padres IHC
Sequoia & Kings Canyon NP- Crew 91
Black Mesa Hotshots
Laguna IHC
Gila IHC
Lewis & Clark IHC
Prineville IHC
American River IHC
Twin Peaks -UT -NWS
Twin Peaks -UT -NWS
Blue Mtn Ranger District -Malheur NF
R5 RAG – “In Memory of Luke Sheehy”
Bridgeport Helitack
Alpine IHC
Wasatch-Cache NF Engine 411
Wasatch-Cache NF Engine 411
Boise BLM District – Unit A
Boise BLM District – Unit A
Breckenridge IHC
Malheur Rappel Crew
Helena Hotshots “In Memory of Granite Mtn IHC”
Plumas Hotshots
Redding IHC
Angeles NF- Engine 16 “In Memory of Chris Carroll”
Swan Valley Helitack
Bald Mountain Helitack
Grand Canyon NP Helitack
Grand Canyon NP Helitack
Inyo Crew 3
Inyo Crew 3
Eastern Montana Helitack
Entiat IHC
Arizona BLM- Phoenix District
Arizona BLM- Colorado River District
Arizona BLM- State Office
Arizona BLM- Gila District
Arizona BLM- Arizona Strip District
Idaho City IHC
Bonneville IHC
Jackson IHC
Heaps Peak Helitack
Heaps Peak Helitack
Arrowhead IHC
La Grande IHC
Texas Canyon Hotshots
Big Hill Helitack
Big Hill Helitack (El Dorado NF)
Redding Smokejumpers
Craig IHC
Craig IHC
Klamath IHC
Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
Alta Handcrew
Chester Fly Crew
Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Mormon Lake IHC
Los Padres NF -Engine 44
Los Padres NF -Engine 41
Medicine Bow-Routt NF -Engine 651
Medicine Bow-Routt NF -Engine 651
Cedar City IHC
Rifle Peak Handcrew
Goosenest RD -Klamath NF E77 & E78
Goosenest RD -Klamath NF E77 & E78
Lassen IHC
Silver State IHC
Union IHC
Winter Rim Zone Paisley RD- Engine 431
Winter Rim Zone Paisley RD- Engine 431
Winter Rim Zone Paisley RD- Engine 633
Winter Rim Zone Paisley RD- Engine 633
First Strike Environmental Co.
Lassen Volcanic National Park
Lassen Volcanic National Park
Dalton IHC
CIIMT #4
Del Rosa IHC
Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Bear Divide IHC
Keenwild Helitac
Feather River IHC
Carson IHC
Diamond Fire
Trinity IHC
Montecito Firefighter’s Association
Modoc IHC, CA

Return to Top

2012 Gold Members (42 listed)

Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
Wildlandfire.com
Nevada County Fire District
Lone Peak IHC
County of Nevada
San Juan IHC
Gila IHC
Los Padres IHC
Del Rosa IHC
Entiat IHC
Eagle Lake Handcrew
Eagle Lake Handcrew, CA
Stanislaus IHC
Horseshoe Meadow IHC
Silver State IHC
Feather River Hotshots, CA
Klamath Hotshots, CA
Rifle Peak Hand Crew
Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Laguna Hot Shots
Alpine Hotshots, CO
USFS Bald Mountain Helitack, CA
Mt. Taylor Hot Shots
Vista Grande IHC
Firestorm Wildland
Lewis & Clark IHC
Baker River IHC, WA
Great Basin Type 2 IMT – Ourada
Bonneville IHC
Alta Handcrew
Fire Dawg Green Inc.
Chester Fly Crew
Swan Valley Helitack
Carson IHC
Lassen IHC
Arrowhead IHC
Valyermo IHC
First Strike Environmental, OR
Whitegrass Fire Suppression, MT
Modoc IHC, CA
Breckinridge IHC, CA
Centennial Forest Fuels Mgmt, WY

Return to Top

2018 Annual Members (1695 listed)

Paul Sever-ID
Jose Baeza-Puerto Rico
Gerry Day-WA
Tyler Sendrak-CA
Bruce Edmonson-CA
Paul Talbot-MN
Rive Duncan-OR
Ethan Green -MI
John Pavlik-CO
David Taylor-CA
Peter Noble-MO
Tom Holley-AZ
Michael Sanchez-NM
Jaylene Adakai-Sanchez-NM
Kyle Behrens-AZ
Shawn Adams-UT
Jenna Lee Scott-CA
Casey Judd-ID
Robert Lesch-IL
Jacqueline Silvrants-VA IHO Robert Silvrants
Paul Frick-PA
Ricky Siegel-CA
Edward Phipps-NJ
Hunter Bell 111-MT
Kim Kufta-CA
Melanie Peterson-NV
Francis Franco-OR
Joshua Franco-OR
John Norton-Jensen-VA
Karen Day-WY
Cody McFarland-WY
Dan Damann-CA
Tyler Bosworth-CA
Nancy Cosgrove-CO IHO Danny Holmes for his 40th birthday
Galen Roesler-SD
Michael Harnois-WI
Paul Dahlen-CA Captain Vacaville FP
Dana Dahlen-CA Vacaville FPD Fire Belles
Matt Dillon-PA
Charles Waters-AZ
Steven Otoupalik
Paul Balfour
Stan Mitchem
Tim Nutley
David Lowe
Deborah Traver
Emily Barker
Rosemary Barker
David Barker
Sandy K Dunbar
Bob Klindworth
Arthur S Mindlin
Glen Bartter
Tara Haack
Jeremy Lynch
Deane Seeger
Alyx Fier
Jacqueline Le Clair
William Foster-AZ
Julie Rhodes-TX
Greg Emerson-NV USFS Retired
Lance Vallares-CA
Bill Yemma-CO USFS
Angela Yemma-CO BLM
Richard Silvrants-VA
David Aranauckas-CA
Scott Culkin-CA
Richard Sheets-CA
Alec Lane-CA IMO those we lost in 2017
Jenna Roose-MT
Paul Roose-MT
Andrew Snutg-ID
Logan C Williamson-MT Whitegrass Fire Suppression
Wyitt W Williamson-MT Whitegrass Fire Suppression
Teresa Mitchell-Mt Whitegrass Fire Suppression
Andrienne Calfrobe-MT Whitegrass Fire Suppression
Andrew Maryhide-MT WhitegrassFire Suppression
Tinaya Monroe-MT Whitegrass Fire Suppression
Kendall Reyher-SD
Steve Peterson-ID
Howard Hoyt-OR
Kevin Greenhaigh-UT
Tina Greenhaigh-UT
Alicia Hone-UT
Eric Weber-NJ NJ Forest Fire Service
Don Will-CA
Robert Silvrants-VA
Andy Lipp-SD
Rachel Hobbs
Dillon Helms-CA
Linda Austin-CO
Eddie Taylor-USFS
Richard Sparks-WI
Mike Dugan-ID
Kelsea Ochs-CA
Christopher Guadarrama-CA
Casey Glines-SD
Josh Pargas-NM
William Lee-CO
Gelen Young-NM
Chip Houde-AK
Dave Kannas-MN
Ryan Flemke-MN
Robert Hazen-NJ
Terri Kenkins-GA
Jose Trufillo-NM Carson NF
Richard Stanger-SD
Carl Schaefer-CA
Mike Rice-MN Chippewa National Forest
Paul Craven WA
Dana Bagnoli-AZ IHO Kevin, Robert & Eric
Kellie Stover-SD
Jonathan Barrett-AZ
Keith Ward-NV
Kyle Tolosano-CA
Jarrod Zweigart-ID
Matt Martens-WA Kennewick Firefighters Local 1296
Paul Iannizzotto-FL 343 Never Forget FDNY IMT
Karen Richardson-WA IHO George Carey
Steven Shuck-SD
Susan Seber-ID IHO Brian Lee & IMO the Granite Mtn Hotshots
Kyle Hermiston-MT
Harold Reynolds-TX
Lisa Kemper-NV
Lucas Hunkler-FL
Spencer Robertson-OR
Peter To-USFS Allegheny NF
Anthony (Hollywood) Beigel -USFS Honor Guard
Jonna Myrick-CA
Matt Kampf-CO
Katie Bernethy-CO
Susan Janice-MA
Jimmy Dodson-NC IHO NC State Parks Burn Crew
Austin Bowling-CA
Kay Horan-WI
Doug Horan-WI
James Horan-Wi
Anastasia Horan-WI
Daniel Pearson- Honor Guard
Cody Weink- NPS Honor Guard
David Celino-MA
Brian Schroeder-IL
Mark Twain Helitack Crew
Barney Lyons-ID
Sarah Wyman-NY
Al Crouch-ID
Gayemarie Ekker- IMO Joe “Utah” Thurston
Laurel Peterson- IMO Joe “Utah” Thurston
A J Huston-CA
Terry Wallace-NV
Katrina Jongenelen-MO
Gilbert Becenti-CO
Janet Herring-VA
Rita Martin-CO Chi Kappa Chapter of Epsilon Sigma Alpha
Vickie Hutsizer-ID USFS
Kenny Musial-WI
Joseph Cook-CA
Liz Kurpies-CA IHO of your retirement
Alexander Sechrest-WA
Brian Vasquez-CA USFS
Gerald Campbell-CA Sacramento County Airport Fire
Mark Hopkins-FL
Tracy Milakovic-CO USFS Pike NF
Philip DeSenze-CA
Larry Edwards-MT
John Derr-ID
Brian Flynn-NV
Scott Biddle-NV
Jared Rosoff-NV
David Nelson-CA
Wende Wilding-UT
Gayle Sorenson-UT
Andrew Lyon-CO
Chris Loxterman-AZ
Mike Starr-AZ
Don Weaver-AZ
Sharon Taube-UT
Brittain McNeil-ID
David Zuares-ID
Edward Lewis-WA Pacific Northwest Team 3
Cathy Hutton-WY
Cliff Hutton-WY
Richard Davis-MI
chloe McClantoc-CO/Denver Epsilon Council of epsilon Sigma
Juan Ortiz-NM / Gila NF Employee Association
Janelle Thompson-CA
Tyler Womack-OR/Oregon Dept of Forestry
Matt Schutty-OR / USFS Siskiyou Rappel Crew
Travis Asmus-CA
Sheryl Solberg-AZ
Raeanne Thurston-AZ
Ryan Barela-AZ
Scott dErnest-WA
Wes Odom-AZ/Surprise Fire Medical Dept
Matt Engbring-AZ
Rose Henerson/Great Basin Team 3
Marian Kadota-CA
Philip Chi-OR
Jan Diamantini-OR IHO Tami Bickett
Tom Diamantini-OR/IMO Tami Bickett
Mike Law-OR
Barbara Eddy-OR/USFS
Brian Randolph-ID
Kevin Koch-Dave’s Towing
Angela Blakely-Dave’s Towing
Janice Koch-Dave’s Towing
Andrew Koch-Dave’s Towing
Ryan Blakely-Dave’s Towing
Brett Orland-Buck’s Bags
Brice Molitor-MT
Greg McAlpine-CA
Paul Wells-NM
Jeremiah-Braun-MN
Tiana Glenn-ID
Tim McElwee-AZ IMO Sean Misner & his brothers Granite Mountain IHC
Debra McElwee-AZ IMO Sean Misner & His brothers Granite MT IHC
Joe F Hartman-MO
Juan Bautista-OR Pacific Coast Contracting Inc
John P Case-AZ
Jim Payne-AZ
Gale Payne-AZ
Kenneth Reid-CO
Kate Morris-CA
Robert Weber-CA
Patricia Patterson-ID
Brett Ostler-UT
Tyler Mundy-CA
John Sannes 11 _OR
Beth Sannes-OR
Jay Rideout-WA
Andy Vasquez-CA
Nicholas Jeros-Wv
Elizabeth Lynch-MT
Jodine Barnes-WA
Brent Renison-OR
Dr. Jeffrey Brown-IA
Joseph Brown-TX
George Zoffman-CA
Debbie Anderson-CA
Michael Wilson-CA
Denton Bungarz-CA
Judith Bungarz-CA
Kenneth Berzof-KY
Alan Colwell-KY
Richard Hartigan-AZ
Erin O’loughlin-MT
Kim Cash-WI
Cid Morgan-MI
Robert Bennett-CA
Stephen J Farrington-CA
Lew Sovocool-CO
Dee Townsend-WA Retired NPS & USFS
Bill Macaulay-NV
Ryan McPherson-AK Alaska Fire Service
Philip Bordelon-OR
Eric Solomon -CA Tonto National Forest
Patrick Sheridan-VA
Wes Edwards-CA
Shaye Edwards-CA
Harold Gemmell-MT
Michael Cramer-WA Westward Wildfire
Kevin Elliott-CA Los Padres Natl Forest
Christopher Tiedeman-CO
Wyatt Ostler-UT
Diane Hansson-OH
Rex Thompson-AZ
Samuel Wyckoff-WA
Ian Dooley-NY
Michael Woods-WY
Sherry Ward-ID
Becki Nesbitt-OR
Gregg Smith-CA
Carl Klug-NV
Mark Boche-WI
Don Edwards-CA
Frank Weaver-MN
Mike Lewis-IL
Jim Jaminet-CO
Robert Gates-CA
Sherry Dunning-ID
Nat Whittemore-MA
Nancy Whittemore-MA
Duane Vasten-CO
Betsie Gettings-WY
Shawn Gettings-WY
Brenda Crull-IN
Anne Rock-MA
Dorothy Kimble-MN
Steven Moore-TX
Jason Miller-CA
Peter Irvine-VA
Dawn Sanchez-CO
Brian Lyttle-CA
Sylvia Lyttle-CA
Carol Roth-MI
Walter Roth-MI
Craig Perkins-CA
Jay Gardner-CA
Cindy Wedekind-OR
Eric Krueger-OR Klamath Rd Fremont-Winema NF IHO Deb Grosbusch
Michael Johnston-ID USFS
Sara Brown-OR USDS
Bill Paxton-MO IHO Eastern Area IMT
Becky Paxton-MO IHO Bill Paxton Firefighter?PIO 1 since 1990’s
Rick LaZelle-CA
Monty Messenger-CA
Erin Shockley-VA
Mary Colton-CA
Mary McPeck-AZ
Kevin Curfman-WA
Ellen Dunlap-ID
Rick Dunlap-ID
Heidi Schewel-AZ
Eileen Milligan-NV
Tim Baker-MT Miles City BLM
Mark Wesseldine-CO Platte Canyon Fire
Zach Wesseldine-CO Klamath Hotshots
Marcia Smith-NH
Leigh Ann Evans-OR IMO Alan Wyatt Missionary Ridge Durango, CO
Zachary Ellinger-NV
Tad Morelock-CA
Jesse Morelock-CA Happy Camp Helitack
Shawn Turner-PA
Jason Althouse-AZ
Karen McPeak ID IMO Cabel Hamm
Thomas Todrank-ID IMO Ron Chambless
Stephen Powers-PA
Jonathan Ellis- NJ NJ Forest Fire Service
Peter Stewart-NM USFS
Fred Pavlovic-NM
Daniel Skinner-CA
Maria Skinner-Ca
Chris Furr-NM
Kathryn Furr-NM
Linda Campbell-IN
Eric Rogers-NC
Terese March-CA
Chris Castellon-CA
Sherry Story-CA
Jo Ann Singley-CA Epsilon Sigma Alpha Foundation
Robert Tinker-CA
Monika Nicholson-WA BLM
Jeremy Fenno-WA
Matthew Brown-CA USFS
Peter Briant-NV
Dale Weir-WA
Kristen Marshall-OR
Peter Ringen-CO
Cameron Hammitt-CO
Mike Harvey-CO
Jo Smith-AR
Chris Ives-AZ
Mike DeGrosky-MT
Cassie Pearson-WA
Jeffrey Crawford-OR
Alex Fallon-NV IMO Will Hawkins & Jacob O’Malley
Ellen Fallon-NV IMO Will Hawkins & Jacob O’Malley
Carol Henson-UT
Ken Henson-UT
Stephen Wallis-CA
Dylan Kane-OR
Glenn Sundstrom-CA
Michael Gillespie-AZ
Zachory Huff-CA
Jared Staggs-WV
Kathy Robatcek-MI
Stan Sutton-CA
Geri Belt-NY
Jayson Walker-NV
Donna Ritchey Martin-MD
Tucker Flaten-WI
Steven Flaten-WI
Dale Smith-TX
Andy Heisey-GA
Susie Heisey-GA
Donald Bowen-CA
Brian Fritsen-OR
Rudy Sandoval-UT
Karen Smith-CO
Henry (Larry) Benham-NV
Rex Reed-Wa
Justin Gagnon-CA
Charles Les Page-KS
Raymond Self-AR
Biddy Simet-MT
Robert Eisele-CA
Bill Mayer-WY NPS Grand Teton NP
Mike Patten-MT USFS
Michelle Spence-CO
John McDaniel-KS
Nick Robatcek-MI
Todd Haines-NM
Jeff Barnes-MT
Dan Brown-ID
Jill Thomas-ID
Phillip Gilmore-MA
Veronica Mard-MA
Leon Schindell-NV
Barbara Stewart-VA
John Keener-WA
Mark Oetzmann-ID Price Valley Heli-Rappellers
Jim Ulmaniec-WI
Bob Klages-CO BLM
Tom Diani-NV Reno Fire Dept
Tom Turk 11-NV
Tony Huegel-ID
DMarie Gallegos-Trijuillo-NM
Christopher Feather-WA
Matthew Salas-CA American River Hotshots
Brian Blatney-FL
EJ Bunzendahl-KY USFS
Clifton Torrey Jr-MS USDA Forest Service
Kenneth Nelson-AZ
Louisa Evers-OR
Dan Hernandez-NM
Dana Strahan-CA
Steven Markason-WY USFS
Randy Anderson-ID Snake River IHC
Marilyn Cockrell-CA
Brit Rosso-AZ
Dale Brown-CA IMO Mat Brown
Lynda Brown-CA IMO Mat Brown
William Sanders-ID
Erica Husse-CO BLM
Scott Haas-CO
Sarah Synowiec-CO
Jennifer Brown-NV
Hunter Smith NJ
Jonathan Mann-CA USFS Shasta Trinity NF
Karen Scholl-AK
Troy Crowe-MO
Carl Hadler-NJ NJFFS A1 Div 1
Nathan Goodrich-OR
John Finley-NV
Deborah Finley-NV
KC Bjorsen-ID
Brandon Dunham-NV
Joel Pomeroy-OR
Glade Campbell-CA
Mary Huels-WA
John McAndres 111-NJ
Lori Anderson-CO
Steven Radtke-CA
Patrick Skaggs-OR
Kara Skaggs-OR
Cathy Slover-IL
Susan Bissell-AK Alaska Fire Service
Willie Cirone-FL Florida Forest Fire
Sandra Cirone-FL NJFFS
Michael Santistevan-ID
Chad Malicki-WI
Garland Shaw-MT
Brenden Sullivan-CA Stanislaus NF Groveland District
Steven Chaffin-CA Iron Mountain Hand Crew USFS
William A Beebe-AK
Tanner Young-NV
Richard Dary-WI IHO Ross Dary
Bruce Suenram-MT
Darren O’Loughlin-UT Lone Peak IHC
Gregory Struiksma-WA Lone Peak IHC
Kadell Deason-UT Lone Peak IHC
Christian Berninger-UT Lone Peak IHC
Terry S Michaelis-UT Lone Peak IHC
Brett Branin-UT Lone Peak IHC
Jaspir Amir-CA Lone Peak IHC
Justin Roach-UT Lone Peak IHC
Matthew Jarvis-UT Lone Peak IHC
Kevin Argueta-Ayala-WY Lone Peak IHC
Ross Cooper-CA Lone Peak IHC
Eliasbit Arreola-UT Lone Peak IHC
Mitchell Hanson-UT Lone Peak IHC
Travis Unrein-UT Lone Peak IHC
Haile Hehn-WA Lone Peak IHC
Shayne Ward-UT Lone Peak IHC
Cole St Martin-MN Lone Peak IHC
Alejendro Ocotlan-CA Lone Peak IHC
Liam McKinley-UT Lone Peak IHC
Preston Osland-UT Lone Peak IHC
Daniel Sullivan Jr-AZ Lone Peak IHC
Devon Dubay-UT Lone Peak IHC
Oscar Rodriguez-Machorro-UT Lone Peak IHC
Preston Ley-UT Lone Peak IHC
Kay Esterbrook-CO
Steven D Ellis-CO
John Thompson-MT
Meghan Sherman-AZ
Peter Coors-CO
Molson-Coors-CO
Carrie Moore-UT
Spencer Johnston-ID
Stefanie Johnston-ID
David Coors-CO
Sirena Fugitt-TX
John Fugitt-TX
Cindy Cherone-CA
Tracy Fifarek-MN
Case Parker-MT
Steve Meyer-OR
Vicki Lynch-CA
Adam Kohley-AK–BLM
Kristi Sullivan-AZ
Dan Sullivan-AZ
Mike Antalosky-PA
Angie Matos-MT
Linden McNeilus-MN
Bonnie Roberts-UT
Mark Karr-CA
Justin Fredrickson-CO
Richard Renouf-ID
Julie Lafferty-Dollemore-Renouf-ID
Sarrah Steele-ID USDA
Nate Christiansen – CO
Greg Black-CA Kern County Fire Dept
Mitchell Lane-TX
Rita Simpson-PA
Stacie Cicarios-OR
Jacob Cicarios-OR
Heather Woodman-CA
Lynda Alberico-CA
Elias Hurtado-NM
Cheron Ferland-NM Wildlife Bio/IRIN
Tom Wurm-MT IMO Mike Cahill
Leliah Mojarrab-NM BLM
Tamara Conner-UT
Jose Acosta-ID
Cheryl Orgas-WI IHO Christopher Meeker
Sig Palm-WY
Raymond Perrault-Willamete NF
Christopher White-McKenzie River IA Crew
Aaron McDowell-Santiam River IA Crew-IMO Dale Mendes
Ron Brown-WY
Peggie Cathie-CA
Shawn Barrows-SD Rapid City Fire Dept
Ian Larson-OR Willamette NF
Michael Waugh-Az Willamette NF
Brandon Eves-OR Middle Fork IA Crew
Daniel Bark-OR Santiam River IA Crew
Karen Hoffman-OR
Carole Wilson-OH
Jen Croft-VA
Tiffany Jones-TX
Jake Fitzgerald-CA USFS Heartlake Handcrew
Connie Anderson-CA IMO Travis Carter GM IHC
Jerry Westfall-CA
Harold Reed-CA USFS
Robert Palmer Sr-WA
Karen Varney-MA
James Archambeault-WA
Thomas Hooten-CA USFS Retired
Karen Brent-GA
Austin Lee-NV IHO Jacob O’Malley & Will Hawkins
Richard Nicholson-CA
Andrew Holtmeyer-SD
Michelle Surratt-MT
Daniel Preston-OR
Lee Ann Quinn-RI
James Holcomb-VA
Sean Dewitt-OR
Jeremiah Mendez-OR
Toby Leon-AZ
Christina Bartlett-ID
April Gasper-NV
Gordon Ruble-WY
Carolyn Higgins-CA CIIMT#4
Terri Knauth NIMO
Kevin Knauth District Ranger on Bonners Ferry Rd
Charley Burns-WA DNR
Kim Soule-UT
Joshua Dilick-UT
Scott Parsons-CA CIIMT #4
Kim Parksons-Ca So Cal Incident Mgmt Team 3
Benjamin Drake-WA Entiat IHC
Raymond Grimes Jr-NJ IHO Raymond Grimes Jr
Monika Kawski-AZ Ruby Mountain Hotshots IMO David Gray
Joan Lawrence-OR
Pamela Keithly-WA
Pat Mann-AZ
Cheryl Beauers-CO #3878 Zeta Chi Chapter of Epsilon Sigma Alpha
Sally Lobel-CO Theta Eta Chapter #2810 Epsilon Sigma Alpha
Yvonne Farrell-CO Epsilon Sigma Alpha
Georgia Knight-CO Epsilon Sigma Alpha
Susie Morris-CO Signa RHO Chapter Epsilon Sigma Alpha #5014
Dave Garrison-CO
Janet Evans-UT
Steve Evans-UT
Dean Rasussen-NE
Evan Schachtel-IL
Donna McCain-CA
Dean Clark-CO
Cody Dems IMO Len Dems
Geri Herbert-ID
Ryan Seemiller-CA
Drew Augustyn-MI
Eric Miller-OR Prineville IHC
Brendan O’Reilly-OR Prineville IHC
Darcey Doyle-ID
Doug Zimmer-WY
Tanner Mawhinney-WA
Pamela Werchau-AZ
Julie Rubio-OR
Robert Laeng-CA CIIMT 4
Paula Chambless IMO Ronnie Chambless
Scott Sorensen-ID
Dennis M Costello-CA
Logan Costello-CA
Douglas Witham-CA
Linda Witham-CA
Mark Witham-CA
Dennis Seeley Jr-NJ
Mark DeGregorio-CO
Van H Chanay-CO
Michele Stefanides-PA
Karen Grubbs-NM
Jam Amen-TX
Megan Thomas-LA
Alex Benitez-CA
Ron Cole-CA
Larissa Grant SD
Dustin Murray-ID
Betty McQuirk-ID
Jeremy Bergbower-MT
Rick Barton-CO
Joan Gallagher-NM
Diane Travis-AZ
Joel Harris-CO
Bobby Maynes-CO
Hayes Fredrickson-CO
Adam Kettridge-CO
Brandon Williams-ID
Robert Burrus-WA
Margrete Bjornsen-NV
Minghua Chu-CA
Russell Leggett-CO
Matt Irving-CA
Ron Ryan-FL
Deanna Etheredge-FL
Josh Shroyer-WY
Tammy Shroyer-WY
Rosanne Sullivan-IL
Cheryl Ridlon-NM IMO Token Adams
Jun Kinoshita-CA
Judy Hallisey-WA
John Kelly-CA
Adam Ramirez-CA
Nicole Gilbert-MT
Denis Kirkley-AZ
Mason Quick-MT –Montana DNRC
Land Huegel-ID
Peter Vidmar-CO
Kyle Nakazawa-CA
Jason Kjenstad-NM
Jeff Hammes-CA
Eric Toft-CO
Stacey Evans-UT IHO Bonneville Hotshots
John Courtright-ID
Frank Davis-OR
Ben Jacobs-CA
Sara “Sally” Browning-NC
Chris Wikeen-CA
Michael Ringleb Jr-CA
Dick Hodge-ID
Belinda Plummer-CA
Ty Miller-AK
Kevin Janes-CA
Kirk Will-CO–State of CO Div of Fire Prevention & Control
Joseph Bell- FL
Brian Morris-WA–Wa Dept of Natural Resources
Arthur Cherry-LA Redmond Jumpers
Margaret Cherry
Anthony Cherry
Jake Schumacher-NV BLM
Kaylon Northington-CA
Hugh Fairfield-Smith-CO Greater Eagle Fire Protection District
Cory Waters-NC
Kimberly Drake-ID
Missy Hone-UT Wasatch Helitack
Bradley Medvin-CA
Erin Banwell-AZ
Marin Stark-MT USFS
Logan Blankenship-IL Midewin IHC
Katie Blankenship-IL
Jerry Hoffman-IL Midewin IHC
Joe Kaufman-IL Midewin IHC
Mike Bittner-Midewin IHC
Taylor Griffin-IL Midewin IHC
Hilary Griffin-IL
Anna Sivill-IL Midewin IHC
Trae Tuttle-Il Midewin IHC
Mike Dlugos-IL Midewin IHC
Mike Schipper-IL Midewin IHC
Dave Gones-IL Midewin IHC
Brian Peterson-IL Midewin IHC
Connor Solms-IL Midewin IHC
Jason Hunt-IL Midewin IHC
Jenna Hunt-IL
Shannon Kahrig-IL Midewin IHC
Ryan Riekkoff-Il Midewin IHC
Hunter Loncarich-Midewin IHC
Reece Willie-Midewin IHC
Tony Thurnau-Midewin IHC
Jake Lueck-Midewin IHC
Maddie Zebro-IL
Cathy Taylor-OR
Kendall Jewett-CA USFS
John Watson-CO
Miranda Stuart-FL
Michael Veasco-CA
James Corvino-WA
Norene Norris-AZ
Dale Wine-TN
Christopher Ingram-CO
Bradley Ray-NV Live Like Luke
David Johnson-WA
Jarred Johnson-WA
Jeremy Johnson-WA
Peter D’Aquanni-NM
Anthony Stanaro-ID
Jason Butler-CA BLM Folsom Lake
Tyler Scheibenpflug-ID
John Plisga-ID IHO Sam Magnifico
Ben Plumb-AZ Apache Sitgreaves NF
Shawn Adams-UT
Cheryl Bright-ID
Ryan Conway-AZ
Joseph Piesco-CO
Pam Urban-MA
Kathy Garrison-CO Epsilon Sigma Alpha
Luke Campbell-Wa Entiat IHC
Ehren Phillips-WA Entiat IHC
Jason Russell-WA Entiat IHC
Patrick Chism-WA Entiat IHC
Kyle Clemans-WA Entiat IHC
Jonathan Melby-WA Entiat IHC
Evan Smith-WA Entiat IHC
Hannah Coolidge-MD Entiat IHC
Kevin Farrands-WA Entiat IHC
Ian McCord-OR Entiat IHC
Colton Carr-WA Entiat IHC
Taylor Phillips-WA Entiat IHC
Rob Poyner-WA Entiat IHC
Caleb Desmarais-WA Entiat IHC
Michael Millie-WA Entiat IHC
Hugo Vasquez-WA Entiat IHC
Devin Dyler-WA Entiat IHC
Erick Garcia-WA Entiat IHC
Garret Zimmerman-WA Entiat IHC
Daniel Pickard-WA Entiat IHC
James Sweeney-NM Gila Hotshots
Wyatt Shellhorn-NM Gila Hotshots
Michael Head-NM Gila Hotshots
Tyler Clare-NM Gila Hotshots
Amy Keithly-NM Gila Hotshots
Benjamin Liming-NM Gila Hotshots
Jason Harper-NM Gila Hotshots
Michael Ehlinger-NM Gila Hotshots
Adam Mendez-NM Gila Hotshots
Kadin Shain-NM Gila Hotshots
Mahalia Soap-Nm Gila Hotshots
Jeremiah Torres-Nm Gila Hotshots
Nigel Palmer-Nm Gila Hotshots
Paul Rivera-NM Gila Hotshots
William Shecterie-NM Gila Hotshots
Daniel Guilfoyle-DC Gila Hotshots
Jeffrey Campbell-NM Gila Hotshots
Averi Sherman-OH Gila Hotshots
Steve Nicholso-WY
John Meek-CO
Steven Gundersen-MT
Jackie Berenyi-MT
Crosby Holman-UT
Oakley Holman-UT
Philip Verplancke-Il
Michael Purdy-CA USFS CA-Knf Retired
Marty Howes-NV
Liz Hahnenberg-MD
Bill Hahnenberg-MD
Marie Johnson-MI-IHO William Creeden Southtooth NF
Ted Johnson-MI IHO William Creeden Southtooth NF
Aaron Badillo-ID Boise National Forest
Tim Brewer
Matthew Dunlap-CA
Jenifer Hochstrasser-AZ
Robert Martin-AZ
Curtis Palmer-WA SNF Chief 1 Retired
Samantha Nichols-SD
Cheri Monsen-CO
Sam Magnifico-OR
Robert Haines-CO
David Draayer-CO San Juan IHC
Jay Godson-CO San Juan IHC
Scott McCreary-CO San Juan IHC
Keith Bedonie-CO San Juan IHC
Roy Vega-CO San Juan IHC
Jared Rogers-TN San Juan IHC
Sarah Barry-NM San Juan IHC
Tyler Hoest-CO San Juan IHC
Sean Hosier-CO San Juan IHC
Casey Gorsett-CO San Juan IHC
Eric Stoorza-CO San Juan IHC
Justin Giorno-CO San Juan IHC
Zach Spencer-CO San Juan IHC
Jackson Charrette-CO San Juan IHC
Jon Wegener-CO San Juan IHC
Tyler Moylan-MN San Juan IHC
Ashley Ting-CO San Juan IHC
Phil Martinez-RI San Juan IHC
Charles Thelemann-CO San Juan IHC
Chase Dittrich-CO San Juan IHC
Jean Seymour-ID
Laurie Welter-ID
Gerald Perry-AZ
Steve Prescott-ID
Hector Madrid-NM Imagination Fabrication
Karin Frost-Madrid-NM
Dan Fiorito-OR
Rees Beck-CO National Wildland Fire
Hank Shepard-Logan IHC
Derrick Charpentier-NWCFMU
Tim Dedrick-Oregon Department of Forestry
Buffy Bandley-CA
Vance Andersen-UT
Neil Leifker-AZ
Jacqueline Harrell-CA
David Neydlin-CA
Jessica Morman-ID
Martin McGuire-NM
Glen Kinder IV-KY
Devin Parks-OR Zigzag IHC
Tom Carvajal-OR Zigzag IHC
Marissa Krawczak-OR Zigzag IHC
Memo Marquez-OR Zigzag IHC
Will McKinney-OR Zigzag IHC
Amanda Monthei-OR Zigzag IHC
Tomas Rivero-OR Zigzag IHC
Kevin Schmitz-OR Zigzag IHC
Josh Schuler-OR Zigzag IHC
David Schaad-MT Zigzag IHC
William Sloop-OR Zigzag IHC
Sandra Sperry-WA Zigzag IHC
Chris Stash-OR Zigzag IHC
Nick Terry-OR Zigzag IHC
Adam Vanderpool-OR Zigzag IHC
Glenda Torres-CO
David Douglas _OR
Jesse Kiene-OR
Grant Moss-OH
Zachary Skerl-OH
Martha Mowry-NM
Diane Schmidt-PA
Chris Lord-ME
Brian Gieryk-ID
Jason Heinz-WA
Taija Corso-WA Okanagon-Wenatchee NF
Jill Rausch-ID
Geoffrey Melly-WA
Davis Oatway-UT
Peggy Setter-CO
Dick Mangan-MT
Kevin Throop-WI
Eric Peterson-MD
Bert Starr-MT
Samuel Larry-AL
Erik Blankenship-UT
Derek Schmidt-OR Rogue River IHC
Ryder McCray-OR Rogue River IHC
Emilee McPherson-OR Rogue River IHC
Alex Clayton-OR Rogue River IHC
Cody Chiverton-OR Rogue River IHC
KC Koogler-OR Rogue River IHC
Richard Delong-Rogue River IHC
Ian Rodgers-OR Rogue River IHC
Luke Mayfield-Rogue River IHC
Michael Ingman-Rogue River IHC
Brian Evans-Rogue River IHC
Mac Swanson-Rogue River IHC
Jerimiah Jacks-Rogue River IHC
Karen Ritland-Rogue River IHC
Adam Wold-Rogue River IHC
Lauren Caitlin-Rogue River IHC
John Papich-OR Rogue River IHC
John Ingman-Rogue River IHC
Rory Kaberline-Rogue River IHC
Katheryn Kaonis-Rogue River IHC
Ty Parker-NJ
Edward Sayre-NJ
Carolyn Winkler-OR
Wade DeBraal-OR
Michael Shaw-ID
David Dukart-CA
Matthew Aoki-CA-Los Padres IHC
James Robertson-Breckenridge IHC
Ryan Lobre-Breckenridge IHC
Corey Correa-Breckenridge IHC
Joel Masi-Breckenridge IHC
David Blake-Breckenridge IHC
Javi Ruiz-Breckenridge IHC
Sean Quezada-Breckenridge IHC
Joaquin Ibarra-Breckenridge IHC
Eric Wallace-Breckenridge IHC
Casey Bennett-Breckenridge IHC
Alec Goulet-Breckenridge IHC
Chase Fearon-Breckenridge IHC
Troy Brown-Breckenridge IHC
Rudy Berumen-Breckenridge IHC
Nathan Lovewell-Breckenridge IHC
James Lazaro-Breckenridge IHC
Raul Ramirez-Breckenridge IHC
Nathan Marsino-Breckenridge IHC
Riley Sheldon-Breckenridge IHC
Bart Kicklighter-USFS
Julian Robinson-MT
Gary Bone-CO
Patrick Seger-IL
Gary Cornell-UT
Mitch Glenn-Tiller Ranger District Engine 25
Jeremy Rux-OR
Andrew Pohlman-CO
Seth Greene-CA
Bonnie Wood-ID
Ryan Spies-CA-Del Rosa IHC
David Borero-CA-Del Rosa IHC
Jeremy Ellis-CA-Del Rosa IHC
Christopher Surgenor-MT
Janet Dodson-OR
Curtis Coots-CA
Elizabeth Lockwood-OR
Lynn Good-NJ
James Good-NJ
Joann Overacker-CA
Gregory Overacker-CA
Mike Tateishi-OR
Brittany Allen-OR
Kim Carland-CO
Greg Gamertsfelder-UT-Wasatch Helitack
Quinn Robinson-PA
Johnathan Brooks-UT-IHO Josh Evans
David Gerboth-CA-CIIMT #4
Morgan Kemple-CA
Erin Capuchino-CA
Jeff Hammond-AZ
Leta Schoeller-KY
Adam Ackerman-ID
Dorothy Ackerman-ID
Jackie Davis-ID
Debbie Kelly-ID
Michael Kelly Sr.-ID
Janice Lewis-CA
Jeff Wenger
Derek Jackson-CO
Corrie Smith-ID
David States-CA
Ryan Carabajal-NM
Courtney Wood-CA
Jeff Brooks-CA
Douglas Stuart-CA
Michael Laxo-CA
Clinton Northway-AK
Alicia Pharr-CA
Michael Nelson-CA
Michael Neuron-CA
Troy Sears-CA
Nancy Picazo-Ortega-CA
Drew Derrick-CA-Los Padres Hot Shots
Issac Crabbe-OR
Shawn Allois-CA
Chuck Borg-OR
Tobias Hutchens-VA
Rachael Livingston-OR
Shane Dillavou-OR
Clay Templin-AZ
Joaquin Gutierrez-NM
Jamie Talbott-CA
David LaChapelle-ID
Gerald Scott-OH
Timothy & Evelyn Williams-CA
Mark Johnson-CA
Skyler Nilsen-CA
Heather Wonenberg-OR-Yosemite Helitack
Andrew Davenport-CA-Yosemite Helitack
Jeff Pirog-CA-Yosemite Helitack
James MacTaggart-CA-Yosemite Helitack
Ben Raybould-CA-Yosemite Helitack
Alaina Greene-CA-Yosemite Helitack
Chris Creamer-CA-Yosemite Helitack
Ryan Baker-CA-Yosemite Helitack
Brent Rahn-MO
Linda, Kate and George Chappell-UT
Dona Tong-CA
Travis McConnell-CO
Rebecca Lefor-CA
Erin Cronin-CO
Kyle Titus-AZ
Dustin Hallam-CA
Casey Dunn-CA
Scott Livengood-CO
Kevin Conley-CA
Blaine Loar-UT
Bridgette Cuffe-AZ
Trevor Williams-UT
Richard Stirts Jr.-MO
Douglas Suerig-UT
Royce Wilber-BLM Alaska Fire Service
Carl Doaty-Wind Cave National Park
William Zekas-CA
Jason Johnston-CA
Justin & Tracy Mund-OR
Ray Crowe-AK
Rob Thibault-CA
True Brown-AZ
Thomas Cline-CA
Jamie & Ryan Wade-AZ
Brian Drinville-NM
Lorraine Entner-NV
Katherine Schmidt-CA
Joan Drnjevic-ID
Mark Johnson-CA
Tamara Dierks-SD
Nick Kostechko-CA
Chris Clervi-CO
Steve Timboe-CA-LA County Fire Department
Lindsey Negherbon-OR
Gregory Smith-FL
Mikell Newton-OR
John Dickerson-CO
Bradley & Caron Johnson-AZ-USFS
Caroline Miller-TX
Peter Barry-CO
Herman & Debbie Wendell-CA
Ross Garlapow-CA-Kaweah WFM
Elliot Nauert-NC-Kaweah WFM
Rafael Torres-CA-Kaweah WFM
Pedro Ortiz-CA-Kaweah WFM
Dennis Cueva-NC-Kaweah WFM
Jan Navalta-NC-Kaweah WFM
Ivan Alcala-NC-Kaweah WFM
Arlene & Eric Gregory-WY
Michael Bryant-AZ
Rocky Opliger-CA
Dee King-Raub-CA
Patrick Titus-CA
Bill Kornrumph-NM
Kurt Mattocks-AZ
Ted Adams-OR
Charles Spencer-CA
Vaness Glynn-Linaris-AZ
Claire & Brian Veseth-ID
Dutch Stemike-OR
Norm Tindell-TX-Wildfire Defense Systems
Cynthia & Jeff Hogg-NM
Michael Turos-NM-CIIMT#4
Jennifer Nowdesha-CA-IHO Carr fire
Rance Marquez-AZ
Victor Brown-AZ
Travis Sagebiell-TX
Doug Lawton-NV
Nicholas Hruby-MN
Brent Pierson-ID
Lakota Burwell-WA
Cody Holmquist-OR
Sarah Huff-CA
Shane David-CA
David Degennaro-UT
John Oliver-VA
Cameron Balog-ME
David Merriman-CO-Arbor Scape
Andrew Godfrey-CO-Accumed
Aaron Mandel-CO-South Park Fire Dist.
Grant Steelman-FL-Seminole Tribe of Florida
Mike Burnham-NM-Silver City IHC
Kelly Watts-UT
Mark Brown-AZ
Kurt Ranta-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Gary Chicks-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Tim Judd-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Bill David-OR-Baker River Hotshots
Chris K Ramiskey-OR-Baker River Hotshots
Julius Jacobsen-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Benjamin Hannon-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Sam Olsen-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Oliver Henry-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Johnny Brady-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Andrew McKinney-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Alexandra Pogue-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Chris Ashby-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Alejandro Hernandez-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Dylan Oliver-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Nick Mattson-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Sadie Ford-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Nat Grainger-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Kelsey McLean-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Jake Stone-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Dan Humphries-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Jack Bruehmer-WA-Baker River Hotshots
Ian Morgan-MI
Michael VanRaden-IA
Jason Monteith-WA
Zoe Sumrall-VA
Denise Baker-CO
Tyler McAllister-UT-Twin Peaks
Chad Stilson-UT
Hans Casperson-MN
Manuel Canela-CA
Laura Mayer-OR
Zach McHugh-MT
Justin Brokel-UT
Larry Weaver-North Texas Fire
Michael Ellsworth-Retired WIMT2
Charles Barclay-VA-Interagency Coordination
Patrick Johnson-UT
Jeremy Gottfried-OR
Brett Low-CA
Adam Smith-VA
Michael McManus-ID
Calvin Miller-GA
Christopher Barrett-AZ
Sean Harris-WA
Kathi Bailey-OR
John Vonk-AZ
Anthony Duke-Rosati-UT
Katherine LaVoie-UT
Danielle Kona-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Edgar Edmondson-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Dominic Barela-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Kody Wohlers-IA-Kansas Forest Service
Marka Penner-KS-Kansas Forest Service
Zachary Munsell-KS-Kansas Forest Service
Brad Wagener-KS-Kansas Forest Service
Jeff Gallivan-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Clint Kelley-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Tom Wilson-UT-USFS
Doug Williams-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Gerardo Diaz-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Nicole Poivent-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Richard Borunda-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Jacob Pace-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Christen Romero-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Shane Cooper-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
David Buck-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Pedro Mungario-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Terrance House-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Wesley Temple-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Jeremy Simoneau-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Krista Countryman-AZ-Phoenix Crew 1
Caroln Cox Williams
Brian Esch-NV
Michael Linehan-OR
Michelle Ellis-HI
Trent Vonderheit-ID
Paul Carmichael-NV
Bill Schuster-MN-Forest MGMT-Fire/Aviation LLC
Cammie Glass-NV
Joan Marett-AZ
Kathryn Weiss-ID
Kenny Frick-NC
Shane Cochran-WA
Kyle Jacobson-CA
Tapanga Almada-AZ
Dennis Cullen-CA Retired USFS
Blake Stratton-FL
Mike Weihman-CA
Rebecca Rose-ID
Kenneth Watkins-SW Area Team 3
Jorge Amaya-Coronado IHC
Kevin Winter-CA
Franky Chavez-NM
Sharma Chavez-NM
John Walter-AZ
Ed McDonald-AZ
Murray Rosengarten
Blake Miller-TX
Michael Norman
William Kuamoo
Jeff Clark-AZ
Mindy Clark-AZ
Jonnell Covault-CA
Sheila Miner-CA-CIIMT4
Wes Shroeder-CA
Jon Janelle-NH
James Boyle-OR
Shane Ralston-ID
Kristi Ralston-ID
Josh Acosta-CA-Fulton IHC
Greg Cole-CA-Fulton IHC
Daniel Hammond-CA-Fulton IHC
Jonathan Bechtel-CA-Fulton IHC
Gibert Hoffman-CA-Fulton IHC
Josh Bull-CA-Fulton IHC
Michael Henson-CA-Fulton IHC
Trevor Long-CA-Fulton IHC
John Kiess-CA-Fulton IHC
Michael Turowski-CA-Fulton IHC
Nikolas Woods-CA-Fulton IHC
Justin Speakman-CA-Fulton IHC
Zeib Witt-CA-Fulton IHC
Jacob Sencion-CA-Fulton IHC
Bryan Lang-CA-Fulton IHC
Cuahutemoc Rojo-CA-Fulton IHC
Nicholas Costa-CA-Fulton IHC
Rafael Sencion-CA-Fulton IHC
Micael Robles-CA-Fulton IHC
Brennen Medely-CA-Fulton iHC
Gary Peterson-USDA Forest Service
Tim Lee-NE-USFS
Daniel Lucht-NE-USFS
Michael Billgren-CA
Dale Overman-OR
Steven Anderson-CA-Liaison Team 4 CA
Sterling Hill-ID
Devin Jurs-ID
Robert Macdonald-ID
Justin Vernon-OR
Kristin Garrison-CO
James Williams-ID Snake River IHC
Matthew Esposito-CA
Lynne Howard-GA
Josh Ward-KS
Jeremey Falkenau-VA
John Singsheim-CO
Seth Bond-MT
Debby Benjamin-OR
Jacob Gross-MS Knoxubee National Wildlife
Taiga Rohrer-UT
Kevin Johnson-CA USFS
Jon Griffin-CA USFS
Terry Gwilliams-ND USFWS
Edwards Plasencia
Quentin Ford-AZ
Kyle Kerstiens-CO USFS
Jason Lyons-CA USFS
Daniel Gillespie-NV North Lyon County Fire
Timothy Myers-NV- North Lyon County Fire
Paul Halko-ND US Fish & Wildlife Svc
Brian Vose-ND US Fish & Wildlife Svc
Kevin Chajka-TX Alamo Fish & Wildlife Svc
Russell Harris-MO
Jesse Richardson-NV North Lyon Fire Protection District
Jeremy Human-AZ USFS
Jacob Gross-MS US Fish & Wildlife Svc
Marlena Hovorka-NM
Bea Day-NM
Ludie Bond-FL
Michael Ferris-OR
Sheila Mundy-OR
Tom Reaves-NV
Keith Smith-WA Rogue River Natl Forest
Bryce Henderson-NV Silver State Hotshots
Lane Wagner-NV Silver State Hotshots
Robert Colbert-NV Silver State Hotshots
Minneah Holdridge-NV Silver State Hotshots
Dustin Schuetta-NV Silver State Hotshots
Jonathan Kalb-NV Silver State Hotshots
Quentin Dankworth-NV Silver State Hotshots
Trevor Atwater-NV Silver State Hotshots
Tyson Wright-NV Silver State Hotshots
Sarah Nutsch-NV Silver State Hotshots
Eric Ansel Shellhorn-NV Silver State Hotshots
William Canfield-NV Silver State Hotshots
Noel Livingston-OR
Laura Livingston-OR
Mary Gausen-CA
Jeremiah Bean-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Nathan Carnes-OR First Strike Environmental Co
David Chavez-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Gerald Coates-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Stephen Edwards-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Robert Flores-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Zander Hamilton-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Robert Humbert-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Keaton Jones-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Steven Kaus-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Kameron Krueger-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Michele Krueger-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Robert Krueger-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Trevor Krueger-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Cameron Lemke-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Christopher Littles-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Timothy Lorenz-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Daniel Maurer-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Ricky Michaels-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Joshua ikacevich-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Cody Reich-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Juan Rentena-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Melisa Sulffridge-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Riky Thompson-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Brian Wilson-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Kayce Ferguson-OR First Strike Environmental Co
Glendee Ann Osborne-CA
Annie Lutes-AZ
Janet Stemson-WA Veterans of Foreign Wars Auxiliary
Post 1927
Clint Mitchell-CO
Brian Austin-DC
Matthew Okrasinski-UT Bonneville IHC
Henry Hickerson-VA
Michael Kelly-MO
Brian McCreary-OR
Wade Snyder-UT Alta Hotshots
Jesse Trembly-UT Alta Hotshots
Gavin Young-UT Alta Hotshots
Tyler Carruth-UT Alta Hotshots
Taylor Ford-UT Alta Hotshots
Matthew Ziegler-UT Alta Hotshots
Eric Dickerson-UT Alta Hotshots
Matthew Pfeifer-UT Alta Hotshots
Bryan Slade-UT Alta Hotshots
Jeremy Sullivan-UT Alta Hotshots
Jesse Diyanni-UT Alta Hotshots
Musa Abdallah-UT Alta Hotshots
Joseph Fisher-UT Alta Hotshots
Alan McPheeters-UT Alta Hotshots
Miller Bailey-UT Alta Hotshots
Dante Giacobassi-UT Alta Hotshots
Curtis Avery-UT Alta Hotshots
Dakota Bullock-UT Alta Hotshots
James Wilson-UT Alta Hotshots
Luis Ruiz-UT Alta Hotshots
Madelene Elfstrom-VA
Kat Gonzales-NV
Greg Liddicoat-NV
Nathan Giles-CO McCall Smokejumpers
Stew Hansen-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Todd Haynes-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Matt Ingram-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Colin Lanigan-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Luis Moraga-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Brent Morrison-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Damon Nelson-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Toby Orient-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Phil Reid-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Patrick Romportl-CO McCall Smokejumpers
Jeff Schricker-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Keith Suemnick-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Dave Tellan-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Ashley Taylor-ID McCall Smokejumpers
Chad Dunehew-CA Lassen Volanic National Park
Davin Williams-CA Lassen Volanic National Park
Barner Romero-CA Lassen Volanic National Park
Randalyn Brooks-CA Lassen Volanic National Park
Tyler Jones-CA Lassen Volanic National Park
Mike Klimek-CA Lassen Volanic National Park
Grant Gifford-FL Lassen Volanic National Park
Jeffrey Singer-CO
Rich Daniel-ID
Vickie Chavers-Bruso-CO
Kevin Bonicky-PA Grant Grove Engine Station
Jarrod Gould-AZ Grant Grove Engine Station
Stephen Clifford-CA American River Hotshots
Coreen Hutchinson-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Lisa Pimental-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Priscilla Peterson-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Lea Asman-Betty-CA Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch center
Mindy Stevenson-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Ryan Gaines-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Charles Meeks-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Jess Costell0-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Jill Hartman-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Dianne Verdugo-IMO Andy Verdugo
Luis Orozco-CA Prescott IHC
Daarea Mayo-AZ Prescott IHC
Ron Brewer-CA CIIMT4
Joey Regan-CA
Clint Green-CA Cleveland National forest engine 349
Robert Griffith-CA CIIMT4
Alissa Roeder-CO
Jacqueline Mattison-CA
Lance Roberts-ID
Daniel Rupert-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Roger Hooper-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Jorge Pacheco-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Indy Perez-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Kyle Mendenhall-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Robin Sawangwan-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Brent Webb-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Jason Schroeder-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Peter Dutchick-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Andrew Kurzawinski-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Nate Rose-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Jaime Velasquez-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Chase Worthington-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Trevor Bergeron-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Britto Hoisinger-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
James Gallaher-MT Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Reese Barnett-TX Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Colton Liberacki-CO Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Tom Lee 111-CO Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Gerald Zorechak-MT Bitterroot Hotshots
Adrian Grayshield-ID
Dustin Higbee-ID
Erin Lally-MT MT-NRK
Matt Holstrom-Lewis & Clark IHC
William Knudsen-Lewis & Clark IHC
Robert Dunn-Lewis & Clark IHC
Joe Schwedhelm-Lewis & Clark IHC
Evan Haugan-Lewis & Clark IHC
Sarah Valentine-Lewis & Clark IHC
Ryan Huber-Lewis & Clark IHC
Mike Zimmer-Lewis & Clark IHC
Garrett Steerman-Lewis & Clark IHC
Leif Rova-Lewis & Clark IHC
Mark Matheny-Lewis & Clark IHC
Brian Yaeger-Lewis & Clark IHC
Ryan Parkinson-Lewis & Clark IHC
Keenan Earley-Lewis & Clark IHC
Megan Primmer-Lewis & Clark IHC
Kenny Longville-Lewis & Clark IHC
Connor Devore-Lewis & Clark IHC
Jake Bennett-Lewis & Clark IHC
Betty Kouklis-CA
Lorenzo Miranda Jr-CA
Scott McDonald-OR
David Olvera-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
Jeremy Loyd-CA Horseshoe Meadow Hotshots
Marshall Kulp-UT Weber Basin Type 2 1A
Tyler Heye-IL
Mariah Jones-AZ
Dick Rath-MT
Tyler Vickers-CA Modoc IHC
John Ortega-ID Boise Helitack
Leslie Hunter-NC
Brendon Banwell-CA
Keith Kelly-CA Ukonom IHC
Tyler Collins-CA Ukonom IHC
Robert Alvarez-CA Ukonom IHC
Nathaniel Leonard- Ukonom IHC
Anthony Orantes-CA Ukonom IHC
Michael Montgomery-CA Ukonom IHC
Lorin Daly-CA Ukonom IHC
Joel Berg-CA Ukonom IHC
Michael Peters-CA Ukonom IHC
Laura West-CA Ukonom IHC
Timothy Hyatt-CA Ukonom IHC
Anthony Goode-NC Ukonom IHC
Daniel Viellieux-CA Ukonom IHC
Christian Wooster-CA Black Mountain Hotshots
Charles Cosgrove IMO Daniel Holmes
Eddy Harris-TX
Sarah Peterson-NV
Clint Grinsell-NV Slide Mountain Handcrew
William Eckstein-CA Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
David Phillips-CA Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
Blaine Coyle-CA Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
Jason Barnhart-CA Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
Andrew Nessi-CA Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
Andrew Aguirre-CA Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
Christy Alvarez-CA Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
Brittany Davden-CA Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
Kevin Alvarez-CA Bald Mtn Helitack Crew H517
Oscar knudston-ND
Joshua Thompson-CA Arc Dome Wildland Fire Module
Alex Rasmuusen-SD
Robyn Woods-CA
Dan Snow -CA CIIMT 4
Dana Carter
Pamela Crouch
Dan Bastion-NM USFS (Ret)
James Fischer-ID
Scott Rasmussen-NV
Robert Osborne-MN
Jesse Tang-Kong-MA Cascade Wildland Fire Module
Jeffrey Brink-ID
Ben Rock-MT
Johnny Clem-CA Klamath IHC
Andrew Zink-CA Klamath IHC
John Worsley-CA Klamath IHC
Breanna Truelove-CA Klamath IHC
Tylan Zavalla-CA Klamath IHC
Michael Hoffberg-CA Klamath IHC
Taylor David-CO Klamath IHC
Kevin Smyth-OR Klamath IHC
Kyle Ownsbey-CA Klamath IHC
James Matteson-CA Klamath IHC
Zac Fansier-CA Klamath IHC
Brian Yip-NJ Klamath IHC
Alex Gonzales-CA Klamath IHC
Alex Hall-CA Klamath IHC
Andres Rengifo-CA Klamath IHC
Isabel Guerra-AZ Klamath IHC
Kiyontai Wilson-CA Klamath IHC
Andrew Vogl-CA
Jacob Pargas-NV
Zephaniah Cunningham-USFS Boise NIMO
William Bettencourt-CA
Steven Teeter-USFS
Adriane Morabito-WI
Cameron Teeter-WI
Zoella Teeter-WI
Marcus Cornwell-NM Silver City Hotshots
Kassidie Hynes-NM Rogue Candle Company
Bradley Duncan-NM
Alexander Shier-NM Carson IHC
Nick Yoney-NM Carson IHC
Emmanuel Bateson-NM Carson IHC
Holly Werner-CA IMO John Holt Werner
Jennifer Harris-FMO Gifford Pichot NF Zone Fire Mgmt Officer
Josh Lange – SD Rapid City Fire Dept
Lorrie Evans-AZ
Brian Johnson-MA
Danny Carroll-CA
Kathy “Gram” Wilmarth-CA
Kathy Carroll-CA
Jonthon Thomas-AK
Kathy Hall-VA USFS
Edward Verdugo-CA IHO the marriage of Mr & Mrs Jacob Loutzenhiser
Geoff-Whatcott-UT
Vinson Johnson-ID Retired FS
Dean McGirr-OR

Ada Takacs-MI PNW3
Brian Anderson-CA Bear Divide IHC
Luis Esparza-CA Bear Divide IHC
Joshua Thomas-CA Bear Divide IHC
Erick Martinez-CA Bear Divide IHC
Raphael Panayotis-CA Bear Divide IHC
Crosby Menijavar-CA Bear Divide IHC
Derek Jade Bonner-CA Bear Divide IHC
Matthew Hobden-Berg-CA Bear Divide IHC
Matt Leber-CA Bear Divide IHC
Derek Madrigal-CA Bear Divide IHC
Kyle Ford-CA Bear Divide IHC
Andrew Marquez-CA Bear Divide IHC
Skylar Basil Nevoto-CA Bear Divide IHC
Leonard Erentreich-CA Bear Divide IHC
Francisco Reyes-Figueroa-CA Bear Divide IHC
Edward Coughlin 111 -WA Mount Baker 1A Crew
Gabriel Romero-CA
Joe Henshaw–WI US Army
Alex Sowers-CO US Navy
Mary Dawn Kidd-CO-US Army
Brett Clement-MO-US Marines
Ashlee Salato-NY US Air Force
Jake Stallman-WA US Coast Guard
Amy Hunnewell-WI Alta Hotshots
Bert Storm-ID
Mary Zabinski-NM
Neal Hitchock-ID
Fairy Hitchock-ID
Jimmy Flanagan-WA
Mary Flanagan-WA
Keira Flanagan-WA
James Flanagan-WA
Aylana Flanagan-WA
Jody Smith-MI
Marvin Kelso-OR
Anita Kelso-OR
Ryan Allen-ID
Brian Blanchard-AZ USFS
Conrad McCloskey-IL
Shane Freeman-UT
Janette Bell-CA
Kelly Andersson-OR Andersson Publishing
Nick Castro-AZ E-1235 Mesa Ranger District
Arlene Weber-Sword-AK
Michael Kennard-CA
Edward Anderson-VA
Deborah Hayman-CA IHO California Wildland Firefighters
Jeff Burch-CA Ciimt4
Debra Lopez-UT
Maria Guinle-CA
Pam Sichting-OR
Colleen Hagler-MT
Donald May-MA
Gerald Campbell-CA Sacramento Airport Fire
Scott Gorman-CA Dalton IHC
Matt Pontes-CA
Stephen Schulz-CA Forest Service
Chris Rogalla-CA Rogue Candle Co
Gino Reginato-CA USFS
Ross Schnitzler-CA American River Hotshots
Bryson Zacharias-CA Firestorm
Sarah Stutler-Machado-CA
Stanley Steele-OR Oregon Wildlife Consulting
Andrew Duran-CA Del Rosa Hotshots
Scottie Kiser-OH
Erin Ruhl-SD
Larry Nickey-WA PNW Team 13
Mark Hnat-NV National Park Service
Matthew Haupt-ID Boise National Forest Cascade Ranger District
Robert Dauphinais-ID
Lindsey Curtin-VA George Washington & Jefferson National Forests
Justin Brown-NV USFS
Zachary Lyon-UT
Daris Padilla-Nm Sandia Ranger District
Savanna Brooks-CA Lassen NF Apprentice
Julianne Thomson-CA USFS
John Wirth-WA
Sonia Wirth-WA
Will Sharp-OR Firehawk Helicopters
William Levendis-VA Diamond Mountain IHC
Matthew Michaliszyn-AZ
Dawn Lemcke-AZ
Brian Miracle-OR
Tyler Herdman-ID
Shelby Forgea-ID
Greg Lowdermilk-NV TNF E73
Lizzie Guns-BC Musselshell Helitack
Linda Andrews-VA
James Kujala-WI Wisconsin Dept of Natural Resources
Curtis Matthews-CA
John Scott-CA
Sanjuanita Gomez-OR
Jimmy Siano-OR Smith River IHC
Karen Postma-MT
Weston Gaul-CA Kernville Helitack H-523
Jason Overocker-ID
Dale Alter-USFS
Michael Wells-CA
Donna Deaton-CA
Therese Oakley-MI
Regis Blutas-MO
George Eflinger-NJ NJ Forest Fire Service
Bob Klindworth-WA
Bob Lesch-IL
Mike Crawley-NV
Jesse Schmidt-Boise Smokejumper
Steve Baran-USFS Boise NF
Ted Rex-ID
Michael Rex-ID
Heather Frazelle
Shaun Buchanan
Paul Swedhin-CO
Eric Nagel-AZ
Patrick Oakley-MI Salmon Heli Repellers
Elaine White NJ
Joseph Lara-NM
William Matney-KS Pleasant Valley Hotshots
Robert Kerschner-NJ NJ Forest Fire Service Division A
Lisa Kerschner-NJ
Cade Kerschner-NJ
Ryan Gaughran-NJ
Jason Gaughran-NJ
Elise Roberts-TX
Donald Freguila-CA District Fire Mgmt Office CA Plumas National forest
Melissa Sartor-ID
Vince Carver-GA
Craig Rumsey-WY
Gary Hobbs-WY WY State Forestry
Mark Smith-CO
Michael Treshow-ID Mountain Wanderlust
Peter Lorenz-MN
Felicia Probert-BLM Retired
Juan Zepeda-FL Florida IHC Coordination Center
Karen Norton-CA
Travis Whitney-CO
Toney Hofmeier-MT
Eric Landreth-UT Logan IHC
Paul Anderes-OR
Brent Martindale-ID
Kris Martindale-ID
Greg Sander-VA
Martin Maricle-AK
Dave Soldavini-CA Lake Tahoe Basin Engine 42
Lewis Meyers-WAMelissa Schwarz-AK
Rachel Granberg-WA
Edward Haffy-NJ NJ Forest Fire Service
Thomas Haffy-NJ NJ Forest Fire Service
Bill Shields-WY
Yanu Gallimore-OR
James Johnson-MN Midewin IHC
Judy Shields-WY
Jim Rich-OR IMO Bryan Rich
Dianne Mecham-ID Bureau of Land Management
Owen Reed-NC
Kristen Honig-NM
Marvin Jordan-WY Fremont County Fire Protection Dist.
Robert Kittridge-Kittridge Connection Inc
Nancy Kittridge-Kittridge Connection Inc
Robert Heiar-CA Cleveland NF
Sam Wu-CA
Joseph Rinaldi-MT
James Gannon-CA
JD Bowman-UT Midnight Sun Hotshots
Jeremy Kolaks-IN
Bill Allen-ID IMO Jeff Allen
Diz Allen-ID IMO Jeff Allen
Sayre Gabriel-OR
Hunter Bell-MT
Karen Bontrager-MI
Jon Bontrager-MI
Carolyn Husakow-ID
Jane Lopez-CO
Allan Kesner-CA 101 Auto Transport
David Vitwar-CO Co Div of Fire
Cameron Meganck-CO
Barbara O’Coy-CA
Genevieve Hitchock-TX
Glenn Barttler-CO
Vicki Barttler-CO
Danis Moran-CO IMO Caleb Hamm
Gerry Day-WA
Chris Franek-NJ NJ Forest Fire
Anthony Kinnaman-AZ
Ken Kerr-CO
Linda Kerr-CO
Justin Lynch-KY
Ryan Reese-CO

Return to Top

2017 Annual Members (517 listed)

Shane Cochran-ID
Arthur Mindlin-Retired NPS & USPIS
Alecia Hone-UT
Brett Coghian
Don Will-CA
Peter Goetzifger-TX
Chip Houde-MEX
Matthew Dillon-PA
Ted Frazer-MT
Brett Coghlan
Gerry Day-Wa
Nathan Rabe-WA
Alec Lane-CA
Lisa Gowe-WI
Monley Ankney-MT
Adrienne Calfrobe-MT
Leon Yellowhorse-MT
Joseph Koehler-WI
Bruce Edmonson-CA
Samuel Croff-MT
Greg McAlpine-CA
Paul Frick-PA
Steven Otopoulik-OR
Andrew Buyers-UT
Paul Talbot-MN
Galen Roesler_SD
Gregg Goodland-CO
Greg Emerson-NV
Leonard Garcia-UT
David Arnauckas-CA
Paul Iannizzotto-FL
Galen Young-NM
Jose Baeza-PR
William Kearney-TN
Eric Gregory-WY
Mark Jamieson-MS
Kyle Behrens-AZ
Casey Albert-CO
Edward Phipps-NJ
Erik Filep-VA
David Stadler-MI
Mark Hopkins-FL
Peter Noble-MO
Richard Sheets-CA
Tyler Sendrak-CA
Jamie Leigh-Powell
Jerod DeLay-WY
Geoff Whatcott-Unified Fire Authority
Edward Phipps-NJFFS Div A
Pamela Sachs-IMO David Ruhl-WI
Jess Estrada-Vista Grande IHC-CA
Crystal Cook-MN
Frank Simmons-VA
Nikole Simmons_VA
Luke Lopez-Del Rosa IHC-CA
Cameron Snyder-American River IHC-CA
Courtney Fields-IMO Jacob O’Malley-
Greg Suszek-Florida Panther NWR-FL
Mary McPeak-New River Valley WF-VA
Carrie Moore-UT
Mitch Lamonte-TX
Kyle Hermiston-MT
Brian Schroeder-IL
Bruce Babb-WA
Casey Judd-ID
Forrest Behm-ID
Matt Martens-WA
Joshua Smith-CA
Buck Kneifl-TN
Charles (Boo) Walker-TX
Matthew Klindt-FL
Clifford Hutton-WY
Danielle Shedden-ID
Brandon Hoffman-UT
Janet Herring-VA
M M Tad Morelock-CA
John McAndrew-NJ
Patrick Sheridan-VA
Clayton Roadhouse-CA
Gregory Overacker-CA
Joy Whitesell-CO
Tina Greenhalgh-UT
Michael Castagnola-CA
Brett Ortland, ID
Brent Mizzell-ID
Sharon Smith-NV
Brett Coghlan-Australia
Crystal Cook-MN
Kevin Greenhaigh-UT
Cathy Hutton-WY
Jeff Clark-AZ
Mindy Clark-AZ
Brandon Clark-AZ
Brian Keating-C)
Marvin Kelso-OR
Anita Kelso-OR
Kennewick Fire Dept-WA
Joann Overacker-CA
Paul Roose-MT
Nikole Simmons-VA
Mark Wesseldine-CO
Zach Wesseldine-CO
Kevin Fitzgerald-AK
Jacob Morton-ID
Christian Rasch-OR
Eric Nash-OR
Nate Lee-OR
Mitchell Ishida-OR
Joel Johnson-OR
Mike Leach-OR
Abel Harrington-OR
Robert Serrato-CA
Matthew Schutty-CA
Jeremy Cox-KS
Jared Peppers-CA
Sally Ros-CO
Mitch Gilchrist-CO
Griz Green-OR
Glenda Green-OR
Michael Dolan-CA
Joe Faruzzi-CA
John Steady-WA
Randal Johnson-CO
Ray Bennett-NV
Stan Mitchem-WY
Angelica Garcia-CA
Trent Sonderheit-ID
Quentin Ford-AZ
Larry Shaw-VA
Robert Naranjo-NM
Barry LaZelle-CA
Craig Perkins-CA
David Vitwar-CO
David Cahoy-SD
Lindsay Scaggs-CO
Gayle Sorenson-UT
Wende Sorenson-UT
Travis Metzler-WY
Walter Jansen-CA
Linda David-CA
Larry David -CA
Robert Palmer-WA
Kellie Stover-SD
Tom Davis-CA
Karen Richardson-WA
Fred Bland-CA
Shellie Krog-SD
Ryan Pederson-WI
Jared David Bowman-UT
Morgan Kemple-CA
William Devino-MA
Trish Smith-MA
Larry Smith-KY
Marvin Jordan-WY
Jason Stork-MO
Fed Privett-GA
Troy Crowe-MO
Kimberly Nutt-CO
Debbie Kelly-ID
Mike Kelly-ID
Jill Braunstein-WA
Brandi Fitchett-VA
Matthew Brown-CA
Mary Sanford-OR
John Oliver-AZ
Loren Rotroff-AK
Eileen Milligan-NV
Susan Odell-MD
Eric Weber-NJ
Will Morenon-RI
Nicole Marquart-WA
Kaley Badger-AZ
Michael Woods-WY
Julia Robinson-MT
Nancy Cosgrove-CT
Todd Beer-OH
Emma Brown-KS
Stephen Clark-NY
James Flanagan-WA
Mary Flanagan-WA
Keira Flanagan-WA
Jimmy Flanagan-WA
Aylana Flanagan-WA
Hunter Bell 111-MT
Tim Chavez-CA
Steven Peterson-ID
Harold Reynolds-TX
Cheryl Molis-ID
Donna Tarano-OR
Dale Smith-TX
Steve Olson-CA
Kristin Ray-OR
Matthew Schell-WI
Brian Woodbeck-CA
Cruz Armendáriz-CA
Twill Keefe-AZ
Karson Sorenson-UT
James Bachelor-SD
Brian Gorman-SC
Teresa Gutierrez-WA
Stewart Robertson-NM
William Kennedy-CO
Will Mitchell-CA
Michael Josey-FL
Barry Burt-CO
Michael Anderson-AZ
Ann Anderson-AZ
Michael McHargue-CA
Jan Amen-TX
Kenny Musial-WI
Chances Lesemister-AZ
Jason McDaniel-TX
Larry Edwards-MT
James Corvino-WA
Erin Thomas-CA
Megan Holste-VA
Kimberlee Sheets-CA
Philip Stevens-CO
Benjamin Powell-MT
Rob Hinsberg-CO
Chris Ives-AZ
Erin O’Loughlin-MT
Brian Ott-WY
Gary Hobbs-WY
Nick Koepenick-CA
Michael Hutchins-NM
Nicole Valiant-OR
Travis Whitney-CO
Barbara O’Coy-CA
Megan Thomas-LA
Kevin Throop-MN
Henry Hickerson-VA
Chris Meeker-UT
Neil Dresser-CA
William Sanders-ID
Elizabeth Bunzendahl-KY
Lynn Lockwood-CO
Andrew Lyons-CO
Cindy Cherone-CA
Adam Kettridge-CO
Keith Hawk-FL
Lorrie Evans-AZ
Ryan Wade-AZ
Jamie Wade-AZ
Taiga Rohrer-UT
Veronica McCabe-Howell-UT
Marcia Pfleiderer-FL
Jonathan Nagel-CO
Don Bowen-CA
Tamara Dierks-SD
Laurel Peterson-UT
Gayemarie Ekker-UT
Gerald Perry-AZ
Jennifer Hebrard-AZ
Tim McElwee-AZ
Debra McElwee-AZ
Stephen Marsar-NY
Arthur Cherry-MT
Margaret Cherry-MT
Anthony Cherry-MT
Bryan Hakanson-AZ
Richard Ochoa Jr-OR
Ava Andrews-AZ
Jonathan Harris-CA
Michael Purdy-CA
Elizabeth Kurpies-CA
Brian Page-CO
Kevin Elliott-CA
Eric Elephant-WI
Carl Klug-NV
Wade DeBraal-OR
Kris Cinio-ID
Dana Dahlen-CA
Paul Dahlen-CA
Dan Buckley-ID
Missy Hone-UT
Brett Idol-TX
Steve Gibbon-TX
Patrick Brown-TX
Shannon Carrasco-TX
Jeffrey Reid-TX
Joel Pomeroy-OR
Brenda Crull-IN
David Wilkins-WY
Matthew Etienne-MT
Karl Schlitt-NE
David Brown-AZ
Anthony Weidner-ID
Lorenzo Miranda Jr-CA
David Derbes-CO
Dan Brown-ID
Summer Myllymaki-OR-IMO Ray Rubio
Dillon Alexander-ID
Jamie Stockdale-CA
Blake Miller-TX
Ellis Voivedich-AK
Ruth Kohler-AZ
David Kohler-AZ
Rita Baysinger-CO
Beth Melville-CA
Robert Hazen-NJ
Christopher Tiedeman-CO
Laurie Pillers-ID
Peter Fromgerz-NV
Jimmy Siano-OR
Marian Kadota-CA
Jeremias Olson-CA
Nancy Picazo-Ortega-CA
Michael Shaw-ID
Rick Lancaster-WY
Kurt Kause-MT
Richard Hughes-UT
Blake Willick-ID
Peggy Cathie-CA
Alexander Hicks-CA
Brent Rahn-MO
Land Huegel-ID
John Bitzberger-OR
Brandon Skinner-ID
Joan Olveda-CA
Larry Hettinger-AZ
Brennon Ellis-CO
Ricky Cantu-CO
Dylan Dickinson-MT
Jake Fitzgerald-CA
Brian Fritsen-OR
Chip Collins-WY
Susan Bissell-AK
Keith Lemcke-AZ
Sarah Naranjo-NM
Zephaniah Cunningham-VA
Evan Schachtel-IL
Rebecca Warden-ID
Dustin Hallam-CA
Kymberlee Martinez-NM
Molly Ryan-MT
Charles Phenix-OR
Sean Harris-AZ
Nate Christiansen-CO
Jean Seymour-ID
Jimmy Dodson-NC
Cassie Pearson-WA
Brenna Hoerdeman-AK
Ronald Cole-CA
Karen Brent-GA
Randy Anderson-ID
Ross Cooper-CA Lone Peak IHC
Alejendro Ocotlan-CA Lone Peak IHC
Mitchell Hanson-WI Lone Peak IHC
Kevin Argueta-Ayala-WY Lone Peak IHC
Cole St Martin-MN Lone Peak IHC
Matthew Jarvis-UT Lone Peak IHC
Jaspir Amir-CA Lone Peak IHC
Justin Roach-UT Lone Peak IHC
Tyler Lair-UT Lone Peak IHC
Ethan DeBauche-UT Lone Peak IHC
Matt Specht-UT Lone Peak IHC
Brett Branin-UT Lone Peak IHC
Clint Kelley-AZ Lone Peak IHC
Kadell Deason-UT Lone Peak IHC
Gregory Struiksma-WA Lone Peak IHC
Darren O’L:oughlin-UT Lone Peak IHC
William Waibel-CT
Daniel Frolich-CA
Andy Lipp-SD
Brian McCreary-OR
Wesley Page-AZ
Elaine Kohrman-NM
Brian Matoy, TN
Corey Benov-OR
Phillip Martinovich-NV
Raymond Roe-NJ
DMarie Gallegos-Trijullo-NM
Greg Sanders-VA
Patricia Stewart-FL
Becki Nesbitt-OR
Christy Wilson-OH
Roy Mita-CO
David Ceballos-CA Fulton Hotshots
Brenda Bowen-SD
Michael Robles-CA Fulton Hotshots
Brendon Medley-CA Fulton Hotshots
RAfael Sencion-CA Fulton Hotshots
Greg Franco-CA Fulton Hotshots
Scott Russell-CA Fulton Hotshots
Frank Reyes-CA Fulton Hotshots
Will Morales-CA Fulton Hotshots
Michael Turowski-CA Fulton Hotshots
John Mello-CA Fulton Hotshots
Justin Speakman CA Fulton Hotshots
John Kiess-CA Fulton Hotshots
Michael Henson-CA Fulton Hotshots
Josh Bull-CA Fulton Hotshots
Jonathan Bechtel-CA Fulton Hotshots
Gilbert Hoffman-CA Fulton Hotshots
Garey Smith-CA Fulton Hotshots
Daniel Hammond-CA Fulton Hotshots
Greg Cole-CA Fulton Hotshots
Josh Acosta-CA Fulton Hotshots
Denise Torres-FL
Lauren Baccetti Eck-CA
Benji Hegg-MT
Amanda Stachowsky-ID
Fredrick Cuthill-CA
M Ch-MT MT Helitack
Michael Wood-MT Lolo IHC
Alex Nordstrom-MT Great Northern Fire Crew
Molly West-CA
Mary Piowaty-CA
Matt Aoki-CA Los Padres IHC
Kari Greer-ID
Mike Law-OR
Paul Mintier-CO
Luke Kanclerz-TX
Evan Guzik-WY
Kevin Koch-CA
Angela Koch-CA
Janice Koch-CA
Andrew Koch-CA
Walter Roth-MI
Carol Roth-MI
Linda Kearns-NM
Doreen Blaker-MI
Josh Shroyer-WY
Nicole Hallisey-ID
Mike Hallisey-ID
Josh Dominguez-ID
Jeffrey Runck-MN
James Lerke-KY-USFS
Jennifer Rabuck-WI USFS
Danette Bialous-OR
Norene Norris AZ
Kelley Barnes-WA
Diane Travis-AZ
Dylan Kane-OR Central Oregon Rappellers
Gregory Smith-AZ
Lathe Evans-AZ BLM
Belinda Plummer-CA
Ross Peckinpah-CA
Rob Griffith-CA
Ty Miller-AK
Carolyn Higgins-CA
Kevin Janes-CA
Christopher Young-NE
Andrew Pohlman-CO
Jun Kinoshita-CA Yosemite National Park
Jeff Hammes-ID
Darrin Grant-SD Snake River IHC
Matthew Hubaud-AK
James Williams-OR
Brian O’Leary-WA
John Ortega-ID
Caleb Smith-ID
Anthony Sigona-CA
Chris Clervi-CO CIIMT4
Ericka Lans-NE
David Neydlin-CA
Adam Henry-NC
Patrick Lingley-AZ
Roxanna Fernandez-CA
John Plisga-OH
Rocco Snart-CO
Andrew Holtmeyer-SD
Margrete Bjornsen-NV
Sarah Jamison-ID
Drew Daily-OK
Dustin Murray-ID
Ryan Blakely-CA
Anne Rock-MA
John Diebel-MI Wyoming Hotshots
John Kirkendall-MT
Logan Blankenship-IL
Katie Blankenship-IL
Paula Chambless-TX
Julie Rubio-OR
Darylynn Plucker-SD IMO David Ruhl
James Fischer-ID
Jacob Cicairos-OR
Mark Swan-CO
Jennifer Brown-NV
Samuel Magnifico-ID Snake River Hotshots
Jordan Wade-CA
Ricky Aispuro-CA USFS Los Padres NF
April Gasper-NV
Danny Buyers-WY
Kathleen Buyers-WY
Russell Groves-OR
Frank Davis-OR
Alexis Martin-ID
Joe Cresto-UT
Paul Balfour-WA
Richard Rusk-UT
Marilyn Olson-ID
David Herrand-NV
Buffy Bandley-CA Strawberry Fire PD
Scott Parsons-CA
Kolleen Bray-ID
Keith Ward-NV
Francisco Cortez-CA Los Padres Engine 74
William Rios-CA
B Drake-WA
Victor Bradford-CO
Chad Stilson-UT
Sara Brown-OR
Robert Stoldal-UT
Sheila McConnell-ID
Jason Johnston-CA
Mike Riker-MN
Deanna Riker-MN
Kevin LoGiudice-FL
Donna Kreiensieck-ID
Christina Bartlett-ID
James Johnston-ID
Vinson Johnson-ID
Denny Lewis-ID
Brittain McNeil-ID
Dale Wine-TN

Return to Top

2016 Annual Members (2382 listed)

John Ray Alford, CA – Ventura County Pro. FF
Aaron Arledge, CA – Ventura County Pro. FF
Robert Aaron Ashby, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Adil M Aslam, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Marcos Aviles, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Christopher Scott Beery, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Don Richard Bell II, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Samuel Belote, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Tod Raymond Berryman, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Shannon T Black, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Christopher Sousa Botelho, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeremy Christen Bower, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
William Loyd Breuklander, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Larry Cay Brister, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Todd Douglas Buck, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Randy Scott Burdick, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Frederick W Burris, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kenton Fredrick Burris, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Charles Kevin Butler, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Fernando M Calderon, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Lance James Robert Campbell, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Larry Manzano Cerda, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Richard G Cervantes, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Joseph Chad Cook, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Randall Cooper, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Aaron Robert Cranage, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Nicholas J Derby, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Sean P Driscoll, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Joseph P Dullam, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Peter Duran, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ryan Eaton, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert Todd Ewing, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeremy Paul Fisher, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Mike Fuller, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Alejandro Garcia, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brandon T Garnsey, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Thomas Glauser, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Randall Globerman, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Richard Reginald Gonzalez, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Matthew David Eugene Gurrola, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Israel T Gutierrez, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Philip Alan Hadley, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kristin Kay Halbeisen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Mark T Haliday, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael H Hansen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Wesston Hansen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael R Harding, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brendon Hill, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jesse J Hopcus, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Chrystal Horton, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jon Stephen Jelle, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ian Paul Johnson, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Tyler Lee Johnson, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Mark Alan Karr, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brian S Kinsley, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Lawrence Michael Kohagen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jason A Lafferty, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Terrence Lee Lamb, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Tanya M Lovelace, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Melvin Bruce Lovo, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Victor Tony Low, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kevin Davis Lundgren, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Scott Macone, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Alan Scott Mandell, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kristopher Martin, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Craig B Matthews, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jason May, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael Britt McDaniels, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
John Kennedy McNeil, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ryan C McLemen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Rodney Lewis Megil, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kriss Melbardis, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert J Molina, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gary Robert Monday, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael Scott Moore, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Chase Morgan, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Christopher Michael Morrow, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Martin S Myers, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert A Myers, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Erik T Niemann, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brian Timothy Nix, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Eric J Norris, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jack W Nosco, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ronald Gary Oatman, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gary Dean Oliver, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
John L Oliveros, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Thomas H O’Malley Jr., CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Eduardo G Ornelas, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Craig William Pearson, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jesus Perez, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Russell Adam Perkinson, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Christopher Peru, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Bradley R Peters, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Dan l Petzold, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Armando Rodolfo Pina, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Nicholas Carl Pisciotta, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Garrett Prater, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
James Scott Quirarte, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Richard J Reese, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ryan Stewart Resnick, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brett William Reynolds, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brendan Barrett Ripley, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Anthony Romero, CA- Ventura County Pro FF
Tony Salas, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
William John Santino Jr., CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Charles Michael Scherrei, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Olaf John Schuett, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeffrey S Seabrook, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gifford Troy Sears, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Keith Lawrence Smith, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
John Gerald Spykerman, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Andrea Leigh Stanley, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
David B Stevens, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Charles A Sullenbarger, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Troy L Swichard, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Steven James Swindle, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert Bruce Szczepanek, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael B Tamez, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gregory Graham Taylor, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Carmine J Terracciano, CA -Ventura County Pro FF
Richard Mark Toukdarian, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Justin Townsend, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael James Trabbie, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Eric J Trejo, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Albert H Trevisan, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Daran George Vanden Bossche, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jerry M Vandermeulen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Matthew James Ward, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert S Welsbie, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeffrey M Whitehouse, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Joseph E Williams, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael Williams, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ryan Douglas Winchester, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Steven Paul Winter, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Scott Wirz, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeffrey Witt, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gary Thomas Young, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gregorio Geronico Yzaguirre, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Scott Wallace Zeller, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Stanley J Ziegler, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Dave Zimmermann, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Cheri Monsen-CO
Paul Talbot-MN
Dianna Mecham-ID
Paul Craven-WA-IMO Andy Palmer
Robert Johnson-WA
Paul Novacek-TN
Rocky Siegel-CA
Terra Perkins-CA
Gregg Goodland -CO- USFS
Steven Davis-CA
Dale Lewis-CO
Gerry Day-WA
Ryan Johnson-MN
Arthur Minklin-NJ
David Arnauckaus-CA
Don Smith-ME
Galen Roesler-SD
Bruce Edmonson-CA
Tyler Sendrak-CA
M M Tad Morelock-CA
Tom Lavagnino-OR
Stanton Florea-CA
Troy Crowe-CA
Mark Tolbert-CA
Rocco Snart-CO
Linda Austin-CO
Karen Siegel-CA
Arlene Gregory-WY
Eric Gregory-WY
Sarah M Brown-OR
Jim Mackensen-CA
Blake Bishop-ID
Andrew Brown-CO
Cathy Hutton-WY
Cliff Hutton-WY
David “Buck” Seals-MT
Gary Anderson-NV
David Davis-CA
Jerry Hoffman-IL
Chad Ward-OR
Kipp Morrill
Tom Logozzo Sr-WA
Clinton Goepp-CA
Patricia Hirami-DC
Galen Young-NM
Paul Roose-MT
Amy Masi-CA
Randal Johnson-CO IMO All Who Fell-IHO All Who Serve
Dave Kannas-MN
Matt Schutty-MT
Kathleen Hayden-TX
Sonny Stiger-MT
Larry Edwards-MT
Kent Stanford-WA-WPEA
Karl Schlitt-NE
David Taylor-CA
Brett Coghlan-Australia
Steve Esser-SD
Tim Healy-CO-IHO Taylor Healy
Nathan Rabe-WA
Jenna Roose-MT
Christopher Mork-MT
Peter Tucciarello-OK
Janet Herring-VA
John Dillon-CO
Chuck Cosgrove-CT
Susan Seber-AZ
Karen Damar-MI
Nancy Baumgartner-WI
Kellie Carlsen-OR
Dale Wine-TN
Delay, Jerod-WY
Anthony Walkosak-AZ
Steve Olson-CA
Darlene Hall-CA
Diane Caughlin-ID
Debra Estrada-CA
Richard Sheets-CA
Anne Dutton-ID
Bill Dutton-ID
David Brown-AZ
Don Will-CA
Matthew Dillon-PA
Preston Glaisyer-ID
Chip Houde-AK
Dennis Wille-PA
Barbara Clark-OH
Kristopher Cunio-ID
Ryan Green-ID
David Lowe-WI
Greg McAlpine-CA
Dana Bagnoli-AZ
Peter TO-PA
Lathe Evans-AZ
Steve Peterson-ID
Matt Martens-WA
Jim-Ott
James Corvino-WA
Melynda Menning-SD
Mark Menning-SD
Michael Dugan-MT
Kim Kufta-CA
Kenny Musial-WI
Barbara O’Coy-CA
John Haskvitz-SD IMO Trampus Haskvitz
Casey Jensen-CA
Phillip Dye -CA
Vickie Hulsizer-ID
Jeffrey Buscher-CA
William “Lewis” Kearney-TN USFS Retired
Tyler Celio-CA IMO Michael Hallenbeck
Jennifer Harris-WA
Alexandria Johnson – GA
Tristan Kiehl – CA
Lucinda Jones – CA
Jimmy Dodson – NC
Conrad McCloskey – IL
Stacie Juranits – CA
William Ulvevadet – CA
Jacob Cicairos – CA
Terry Warlick – CA
Chris Church – ID
Charlie Fischer – UT
Matt Racicot – IL
James Ramirez – CO
Denice Rice – CA
Laurie Forni – CA
Carolyn Winkler – OR
Crystal Koeneman – MT
Samuel Magnifico – UT
Orin Hutchinson – WY
Denis Hulbert – CA
Kellie Stover – SD
Ken & Linda Kerr – CO
Adam VonEye – SD
Jamie & Ryan Wade – AZ
David & Rosemary Barker – CO
Emily Barker – CO
Dmarie Gallegos-Trujillo – NM
Peter Noble – MO
Johnny Ford – ID
Brandy Petersen – SD
Brian Schroeder – IL
Taylor Stephens – CO
Kathleen Lira – AZ
Matthew Aoki – CA
John Ortega – ID
Mike Riker – MN
Caleb Meyer – CO
Kristin Hinkle – OR
Richard Ochoa – OR
Evan LaRocca – WA
Zephaniah Cunningham – VA
Tom Crews – CO
Greg Emerson – NV
Daniel Sadlo – CA
Evan Schachtel – IL
Mark Ingram – CA
Mary Hogan – ID
Erin Davitt – VA
Chris Fogle – CA
Bob Love – AZ
John McDaniel – KS
Bob Wise – IA
Ron Cole – CA
Rebound Physical Therapy – OR
Alan Derr – CA
Rose Henderson – NV
Tracy Allen – NM
Anthony Scardina – OH
Allison Scardina – OH
Marian Kadota – CA
Andy Lyon – CO
Missy Schwartz – AK
Allen Klebenow – NV
Eric Weber – NJ
Robert Lattin – WA
Ray Bennett – NV
Stacey Saucedo – NV
Troy Sanders – ID
Ron Simpson – CO
Monty Messenger – CA
Steven Jenkins – CO
Devon Oleachea – CA
David Wilkins – WY
Patrick Garcia – NM
Mike Stewart – AZ
Terry Mayer – NE
Brian Williams – UT
Don Bowen – CA
Michael Strawhun – CA
Kathryn Kirkpatrick – CA
Drew Daily – OK
Seth Weber – ID
Marlena Hovorka – NM
Tim McElwee – AZ
Deb McElwee – AZ
Ben Boche – CA
Mark Boche – WI
James Johnston – ID
Cecelia Seesholtz – ID
Sara Brown – OR
Debbie Kelly – ID
Mike Kelly Sr – ID
Nick Kostechko – CA
Patrick Brown – TX
Leah Murray – TX
Meredith McNeil – TX
Jason Llewllyn – WA
Michael Johnston – ID
Brice Molitor – MT
Adam Kuenkel – SD
Nicholas Strohmeyer – ID
Will Woods – ID
Daniel Roberts – UT
Misty Roberts – UT
Jeremy Jensen – OR
Francis Franco – OR
Jaime Pickering – OR
Faith Hornbek – CA
William Lee – CA
James Meredith – AR
Cory Johnson – UT
Beth Giacobassi – WI
Tyler Mundy – CA
Daniel Messina – CA
John Finley – NV
Deborah Finley – NV
Karen Hoffman – OR
Mary Huels – WA
Daniel Kinney – OR
Darylyn Sinette-Diffenbaugh – NV
Daniel Diaz – CA
Vinson Johnson – ID
Arlene Perea – NM
Tim Smith – HI
Don Smith – CA
Jason Penwell – WY
Doc Smith – AZ
Kathleen Smith – AZ
Greg Ely – CA
Ray Kingston – AZ
Richard Hughes – UT
Todd Pederson – UT
Linda Berkey – CO
Scott Ernest – WA
Mike Law – OR
Gayle P Valentine – OR
Gordon Paladijczuk – OR
Viki Turner – OR
Richard Rusk – UT
Jason Waites – ID
Patti Patterson – ID
Barbara Eddy – OR
Reg Phillips – WY
Aline Phillips – WY
Gordon Herring – WY
Mark Haines – WY
Betsie Gettings – WY
Shawn Gettings – WY
Thomas E Smead – WY
Harold Ryan – NJ
Joe Hartman – KS
Duane Vasten – CO
David Hampton – OR
Mary Jo Hampton – OR
John McAndrews – NJ
Sandy Cameron – ID
Rick Vollick – MA
Catherine Hibbard – MA
Brent Crosland – UT
Mark Sturdivant – CA
Robert Gates – CA
Paul Kanton – CA
Mary Kanton – CA
Michele Stefanides – PA
Ray Weidenhaft – WY
Anne Rock – MA
Roric Padgrett – OR
Jerry Hurley – CA
John Meek – CO
Ted Adams – ID
Gene Madden – FL
Lynda Alberico – CA
Robert Fischer – SD
Lynn Eisberg – CA
Harold Reynolds – TX
Nicholas Connolly – NH
Jesse Estrada – CA
Deborah Strickland – MT
Peter Irvine – VA
Lon Emerick – MI
Lynn Emerick – MI
Al Mason – OR
Mike Josey – FL
Stephen Farrington – CA
Maria Skinner – CA
Bob Hammer – FL
Dan Hernandez – NM
Victor Bradford – CO
Daniel Skinner – CA
Mike Vetti – CA
Nat Whittemore – MA
Jon Bower – CO
Margaret Volkening – IL
Brenda Crull – IN
Evan Carlos – CA
Jon Skeels – CO
Jimmy Siano – CA
Philip Jesu – CA
Tom Pierce – CA
Lisa Apgar – NJ
Christopher Strobl – UT
Clayton Roadhouse – CA
Betsy Bankson – WA
Scott McConchie – WY
Amber Hanson – ID
Kathleen Sachse – CA
Mike Hallisey – ID
Jose Acosta – ID
Scott Tivald – ID
Bee Tivald – ID
Karen Kieborz – UT
Bryan Swift – CO
Leslie Thibeault – MA
Linda Holliday – MN
Brian Blatney – FL
Sherri Singleton – OH
James Ulmaniec – WI
William Schuster – MN
Sheryl Solberg – AZ
Amy Duning – ID
Ike Duning – ID
Gus Duning – ID
Eric Duning – ID
Jay Wickham – SD
Richard Small – SD
David Killebrew – AZ
Linda Kerns – NM
Jonathan Randles – AR
Peter Fromherz – NV
Mike Crawley – NV
Edward Hollenshead- ID
Carl Schaefer – CA
Brad Henry – TX
Frankie Martinez – NM
Robert Withers – NV
Christopher Tiedeman – CO
Steven Berube – NY
Stuart Palley – CA
Joel Shennum – CA
Mary Colton – CA
Diane Hansson – OH
Shawn Orloff – MT- USFS Gallatin Rappel Crew
Luke Holden – MT – Dillon Natl Helitack
Georgia Knutsen – CA
John Kelly – CA
Joseph Brown – TX
Sheila Miner – CA
Brit Rosso – AZ
Mike Lewis – IL
Larry Eimen – CO
David Zuares- ID – Boise Smokejumper
Paul Solarz – OR
Richard King – ME
Rachael Hansen – OR
Bill Hahnenberg – CO
Liz Hahnenberg – CO
Amy Livezey – MT
Lew Sovocool – CO
Michael Costagnola – CA
Brittain McNeil – ID
Jon Diamantine – OR
Sherman Waldron – TN
Jim Lawrence – CO
Wendy Boyer – CA
Dave Garrison – CO
Douglass Anderson – MN
Stephen Marsar – NY
Joe Cresto – UT
Louisa Evers – OR
Edward Verdugo – CA
Dee Townsend – WA
Chuck Gibbs – CAS
Lori Lancaster – WY
Trent Dunn – WY
Sylvia Montanio – CA
Kris Karnik – IL
Anthony Pighetti- CA
Dirk Huber – UT
James Whiteside – CA
Joe Gilles – SD
Mark Pitsenbarger – UT
Fran McCarthy – WA
Jason Steinmetz – VA
Dustin Murray – ID
Derek Bland – ID
John Keener – WA
Tom Tymon – MT
David Baldwin – GA
Buck Wickham _AZ
John Case – AZ
Bernard Hopf – AZ
Fred Houston – UT
Ryan Baker – UT
Brian Randolph – ID
Steve Prescott – ID
Paul Boucher – NM
Susan Weaver – MN
Larry Thornton – OR
Guntar Dambro – WY
Doris Jenson – OR
Clint Robbins – AZ
Brian Lyttle – CA
Sylvia Lyttle – CA
Leon Schindell – NV
Kim Cash – WI
Patrick Skaggs – OR
George Chesley – OR
Kirk Biecha – OR
Ellen Magnifico – IA
Bonnie Acker – VT
John Davis – VT
Brian Page – CO
Lawrence Crane – NM
Sarah Evans – UT
Steve Evans – UT
Joanie Lawrence – OR
Craig Masi – CA
Natalie Broce – VA
Cindi Shoemaker – CA
Richard Lacasse-NM
Steven Shuck – SD
Dean Vendrasco – OR
Anthony Martinez – CA
Bryan Vergne – CA
Carl Klug – NV
Victoria Ogtlesby – NM
Everell Haynes – NV
Dede Dizney – CA
Angie Matos – MT
Linda Kearns – NM
Ryan McPherson – AK
Lee Nelson – SD
Linda David – CA
Larry David – CA
John Winlow – NV
Andy Rothleutner – WY
Kenneth Nelson – AZ
Shawn Turner – PA
Ray Brugler – PA
Malcolm McFarland – MW
Dick Hodge – ID
Alexis Martin – ID
John Bellemore – OH
Mike Antalosky – PA
Dave Kushner – OR
Mike Wheelock – OR
Ralph Fegely- NV
Richard Pfilf – NV
Donna Lamb – NV
EJ Bunzendahl – KY
Marty Christensen – MN
Scott McDonald – OR
Ray Weiss – CA
Robert Bell – CA
Jay Gardner – CA
Tim Epp – AK
Robert Curl – ID
Heidi Schewel – AZ
Ruby Uribe – CA
Patricia Sullivan – AZ
James Sullivan – AZ
John Courtright – ID
Mary Mellema – ID
Jeanne Duhem – CA
Al Crouch – ID
Nick Readinger – PA
Sean Keller – NM
Pete Buist – AK
Robert Weber – CA
Lewis Brown – NV
Robert Bennett – CA
Rich “Twig” Stanger – SD
John Goss – CA
Karen Smith – CO
Paul Iannizzotto – FL
Joa O – CA
Kevin Michalak – CO
Andy Lipp – SD
Tracy Fifarek – MN
Dan Buckley – ID
Josh Pargas – NM
Brandon Jensen – UT
Daniel Lopez Jr – CA
Minghua Chu – CA
Tom Decker – CA
Laura Mayer – OR
Tim Williams – CA
Alexander Brockett – ID
Andrew Tate – SD
Carolyn Higgins – CA
Pamela Urban – MA
Cali Frankovic – CO
Steven Ellis – CO
Cid Morgan – MI
Scott Vail – CA
Steve Murphy – CA
Alexander Hicks – CA
Michael Santistevan – ID
Brian Blanchard – AZ
Dawn Swinney – NV
Steve Plevel – AZ
Kristine Sigona – CA
Phillip Martinovich – NV
Tonja Opperman – MT
Joshua Tracy – CA
Rob Hinsberg – CO
Zach Ellinger – CA
Joanne Zuppan – NV
Andy Vasquez – CA
Kevin LoGiudice – FL
Danny Buyers – WY
Kathleen Buyers – WY
Laura Mecham – CA
Sig Palm – WY
Geraldine Belt – NY
Sal Bonilla – CA
Scott Shoemaker – CA
Brendan Mullen – MT
Mark Johnson- OR
Karen Varney- MA
Veronica Mard- MA
Phillip Gilmore- MA
Debra Pieper- ND
Dave Pieper- ND
Suzanne Alcorn- CA
Patricia Stewart- FL
Joe Primm- OR
Steve Douglas – CO
Brian Woodbeck – CA
Chris Bartlett – ID
John Gebhard – ID
Charles “Boo” Walker – TX
Justin Gagnon – CA
Tyler Churchill – OR
Darby Frank – WY
Debbie Boggess – MT
Buddy Boggess – MT
Terry Brumfield – MT
John Thompson – MT
Clay Templin – AZ
Tim Bartlett – NV
Bill Mitchell – CA
Michael Gillespie – AZ
Scott Wilhorn – WI
Linda Campbell – IN
Karen Scholl – AK
Mike Fritsen – MT
Dennis Trentham – TN
Cathy Keener – CA
Rodger Ozburn – WV
Kyle Tolosano – CA
Karen Allbright – IL
Frances Bentley – WA
Van Chanay – CO
Sarah Synowiec – CO
Scott Haas – CO
Joan Gallagher – NM
Greg Normand – MT
Bradley Mayhew – CA
Todd Haines – NM
Glenna Tschetter – NV
April Gasper – NV
Heather Mc Lean – UT
Derek Casbon – WI
John Gebhard-ID
Kyle Kerstiens-CO
Thomas Todrank-ID
Karen McPeak-ID
Dean Clark-CO
Josh Quinn-ID
Brian Esch-NV
Doc Blevins-CA
Howard Watts 111-NV
Keira Wattenburg-CA
Elisa Chavez-CA
Martha Mowry-NM
Samantha Nichols -SD
Robert Brunside-ID
Michael DeBoer-CO
Susan Bissell-AK
Don Edwards-CA
Mary McPeck-AZ
Aaron Mielke-MN
Lynn Witherspoon-OR
Richard O’Rourke-UT
Josh Lange-SD
Justin Cowger-WY
Erin Phelps-MT
Raymond Grimes Jr-NJ
Jason Riggins-MN
Edwardn Phipps-NJ
David Hahn-CA
Larry Hettinger-AZ
Dylan Kane-OR
Richard Williamson-CA
Tyler Webb-CO
Phil Barton-NV
Dennis Page- CO
Alan Colwell-KY
Autumn Branson-CA
Dave Branson-CA
Dale Brown-CA
Lynda Brown-CA
Phillip Spor-OR
Mark Wesseldine-CO
Zach Wesseldine-CO
Mark Oetzmann-ID
Judy Carvelho-ID
Joe Carvelho-ID
Ken Nelson-CA
Garland Shaw-MT
Greg Suszek-FL
Leonard Kratzke- NY
Sylvia Kratzke-NY
Dale Weir-WA
Andy Heisey-GA
Susie Heisey-GA
Richard Nicholson-CA
Ed DeCarlo-NV
Connie Anderson-CA
Mike David-GA
Beverly Becharas-WI
Eric Rogers-NC
Rita Simpson-PA
Kyle Tucker-OR
Charles Waters-AZ
Cheryle Molis-ID
Tim Daly-SD
Shelly Daly-SD
Nathalie Besse-NM
Ludie A Bond-FL
Tammy Haas-CA
Daryl Borgman-SC
Jaci Stimach-KS
Brian Fritzen-OR
Craig Pettigrew-UT
Jesus Quiroz-CA
Brent Anklam-CA
Cassie Pearson-WA
Michael Ladd-CA
Debra Lopez-UT
Peggy Miller-MD
Michelle Henry-CA
William Devino-MA
Trish Smith-MA
Lesley Warren-SD
Toby Stapleton-WA
Bryan Zayle-CO
Jake Fitzgerald-CA
Kevin Janes-CA
Julia Denning-OR
Elizabeth Bauer-MT
Bryan Zayle-CO
Nathanael Combrink-AZ
Matthew Spanos-CA
Mark Briant-NV
Theodore Frazer-MT
Wendy Tresouthick-IL
Gary Humphrey-CA
Ryan Dominguez-NV
Francisco Dominguez-CA
Tim Chavez-CA
Keith Hawk-FL
Mark Ghan-NV
Kyle Hermiston-MT
Carlos Barrera-CA
Scott Parsons-CA
Brett Ortland-ID
Robert Wickman-MN
Sean P O’Malley-NY
Vicki Lynch-CA
Darrell Ralston-CA
James Archambeault-WA
Renate Morledge-CA
Luke Madden-CA
Eric Stroud-OR
Chris Wikeen-CA
Joe Lehnen-VA
Rosi Mulholland-FL
Bob Eisele-CA
Joel Pomeroy-OR
Frank Davis-OR
Francis Gericke-CA
Phillip Cocker-CA
Walter Southwick-CA
Doug Miedtke-MN
Eddie Johnson-WY
Biddy Simet-MT
Daniel Casto-AR
Robert Morse-NJ
Stan Sutton-CA
Robert Osborne-MN
Ann Osborne-MN
Robert Lesch-IL
Jason Klug-NV
Tiphaine Barter-CO
Linda Beaudin-CA
Terese March-CA
Steven Anderson-CA
Norman Pope-CA
Karen Brent-GA
Steven Rhea-OR
Paulicia Larsen-CO
Brian O’Leary-WA
Vance Andersen-UT
Jeff Barnes-MT
Melinda Maggio-CA
James Horan-WI
Anastasia Horan-WI
Kay Horan-WI
Doug Horan-WI
Jeremias Olson-CA
Erik Blankenship-OR
Judy Hallisey-WA
Pamela Werchau-AZ
Ralph Scarpino-CT
Vinita Shea-MT
Philip Ver Plancke-IL
Rosanne Sullivan-IL
Kendall Jewett-CA
Blake Creagan-OR
Chris Vollero-NJ
Kelly Perkins-CO
Joshua Phillips-AZ
Dean Rasmussen-NB
Lindsay Barrowclough-AZ
Eric Molnar-WA
Samuel Larry-GA
Margaret Rodeffer-AZ
Jim Jaminet-CO
George A Zoffman-CA
Bruce Babb-WA
James Mason-AR
Matt Burrell-CT
John Burrell-CT
Robyn Grad-WA
Ken Till-ID
Roman Dobrantz-CA
Christy Wilson-OH
Christopher Clervi-CO
Curtis Matthews-CA
Johnny Carl-CA
Kimberly Lightley-OR
William “Blackie” Blackburn-CA
Mark Nicoletti-FL
Michel Keator-MT
Anthony Stanaro-ID
Michelle Spence-CO
Kate Morris-CA
Kathi May-WA
Katherine Dias-CA
Patrick Bouman-NY
Travis Bailey-CO
Josh Haen-UT
Christopher Young-NE
Jason Ballard-CA
Tamara Dierks-SD
Darcy Doyle-ID
Mary Lou Gillis-FL
Noel Marshall-CA
Matthew Jaksetic-ID
Rex Reed-WA
Jennifer Ziegler-IN
Mike Patten-MT
John Caffin-GA
Sarah Jamison-ID
Tim Cooney-WA
Pat Beers-WA East Pierce Fire & Rescue
David Molina-CA Santiago Crew Orange County
Michelle Surratt-MT
Danette Bialous-OR
Jason McDaniel-TX
Eric Martinez-CA
James Lerke-KY
Lisa Kemper-NV
Kymberlee Martinez-NM
Barbara Stewart-VA
Charlotte Viredaz-CA
Barbara Nelson-AZ
Thomas Grubbs-CA
Marilyn J Olson-ID
Kevin Koch-CA
Angela Koch-CA
David Herrand-NV- Retired USFS
John H Benson-CO
Holly Werner-CA
Larry Timchak-MT
Ben Jacobs- CA – Retired NPS
Ben Morgan-FL- Retired NPS
Tony Thaler-CA
Carrie Thaler-CA
Caryn Todd-CA
Marie Johnson-MI-IHO William Creeden
Ted Johnson-MI-IHO William Creeden
Jenifer Hochstrasser-AZ
Rob Martin-AZ
Alicia Pharr-CA
Mark Skudlarek-ID
Warren Villa-OR
Chris Furr-NM
Kathryn Furr-NM Carson NF
Karin Madrid-NM
Hector Madrid-NM
John Diebel-WY- Wyoming Hotshots
Aubree Haffey-WY
Cory Oestreich-MT
Mike Ryan-MT
Jen Ryan-MTMeagen Gray-MT
Christopher Ludwig-MT
Mark Mizak-PA
Pierce Rannon-UT
Margrete Bjornsen-NV
Kelley Barnes-WA
Laurie Pillers-ID
John Plisga-OH
Tiffany Jones-TX
Elias Moreno-NM
Brian Gorman-NV
Gracie Moore-CO
Anna Knuth-CA
Kandi Bowman-UT
Timothy Bell-CA
Michael DeGrosky-ID-Montana DNRC
Jim Payne-AZ
Randy Anderson-ID
Todd Sexton-ID
Grant Ballton-CO
Travis Chamberlain-ID
Russell Proctor-VA
Kim Parsons-CA
Jakob Bowers-ID
Michael Anderson-AZ
David Meddles-CA
Debbie Meddles-CA
Megan Cochran-ID
Alex Benitez-CA
Taylor Daniels-OR
David Pergolski-WI
Laurel Wright-ID
Jason Johnston-CA
Jan Kyle-NV
Alexa Tipppery-ID IHO Joseph Rodriguez
Trevor Johnson-CA
Steven Chaffin-CA Big Hill Helitack
Ann Marie Maddox-CA
Chris Marabetta-ID
John Fugitt-TX
Sirena Fugitt-TX
Jill Short-NV
Megan Penney-WA
Eric Snipes-CA
Austin Adair-CA
Gavin Mitchell-CA
David Blatz-MN
Robert Bahr-MT
Jeff Brousseau-MT
Kristin Long-CO
Lucian Gooden-CA
Kyle Stump-ID Swan Valley Helitack Crew
Eliot Pickett-AZ
Sara Daughtery-ID
Kevin Conant-CA IMO Samuel Paul Morrison
Anthony Huegel-ID
Peggy Setter-CO
Sean Collins-CA IHO CA Interagenty Incident Mgmt Team 4
Glenn Sundstrom-CA
James Fischer-ID
David Dendler-NJ
Peggie Cathie-CA
Diane Travis-AZ
Christina Stanley-CA
Curtis Stanley-CA
Bill Woodyard-GA
Joshua Haddock-OR
Josh Reynolds-ID
Dee Burke-MA
Pamela Keithly-WA
Erika Garvey-OR
Caroline Miller-TX
Haverhill Women’s Fellowship-NH
Regis Blutas-MO
Sarah Doering-NM
Cathy Taylor-OR
Nancy Sewell-CA
Rick Barton-CO
Mark Swan-CO
Travis Denison-ID
Jefferey Sussman-NY
Patrick Mann-AZ
Lynda Berckefeldt-WY
Angeal Bealka-MN
Bobbi Archdale-IL
Austin Betts-OR
Raymond Perrault-OR
Aaron McDowell-OR
Ryder McDowell-OR
Jesus Saraz-OR
Aaron Palfini-CA
Tanner Eccles-OR
Aaron Bechdolt-WI
Natalie Kuntz-OR
Brendan O’Reilly-OR
Todd Woodward-CA
Robert Mendoza-CA
Tina Ledger-UT
Terry McLeod-ID
Russel Griffith-OR Santaim River Crew
Matthew Pederson-OR Middle Fork Ranger District
Clayton Farnsworth-OR Prineville IHC
Shane Lanphear-WI
Julia Ruthford-AK IHO Engine 642
Bradley Ray-NV
Heather Woodman-CA Iho FS Modoc Natl Forest Engine 45
John Ward-CA USFS
Patrick Morgan-ID USFS
Douglas Ottosen-WI _USFS
Gary Bone-CO
Chris Ramiskey-OR Baker River Hotshots
Kurt Ranta-WA Baker River Hotshots
Rob Poyner-WA Baker River Hotshots
Tim Judd-WA Baker River Hotshots
Julius Jacobsen-WA Baker River Hotshots
Josh Etringer-WA Baker River Hotshots
Sam Olsen-WA Baker River Hotshots
Bridgett Schwenne-WA Baker River Hotshots
Johnny Brady-WA Baker River Hotshots
Jim Bearman-WA Baker River Hotshots
Oliver Henry-WA Baker River Hotshots
Chris Mushrush-WA Baker River Hotshots
Bill David-OR Baker River Hotshots
Chris Ashby-WA Baker River Hotshots
Keegun Zitkovich-WA Baker River Hotshots
Colton Carr-WA Baker River Hotshots
Ben Hannon-WA Baker River Hotshots
Alexandra Pogue-BC Baker River Hotshots
Sophia Berrey-CA Baker River Hotshots
Cameron Balog-ME
Devin Griles-VA
Norene Norris-AZ
Rand Snyder -NH
Jay Godson-CO San Juan Hotshots
Taylor Davis-CO
Lance Martin-CO San Juan Hotshots
Keith Bedonie-CO San Juan Hotshots
Clayton Howe-CA
Jon Cordes-Co San Juan Hotshots
Matt Terwilliger-CO San Juan Hotshots
John Cerven-CO San Juan Hotshots
Tyler Hoest-CO San Juan Hotshots
Kenneth Reid-CO San Juan Hotshots
Scott Moore-CO San Juan Hotshots
David Draayer-CO San Juan Hotshots
Paul Makarewicz-CO San Juan Hotshots
Kevin Linder-CO San Juan Hotshots
Scott McCreary-CO San Juan Hotshots
Sarah barry-CO San Juan Hotshots
Rubel Aguilar-NM San Juan Hotshots
Jared Rogers-FL San Juan Hotshots
Robert Guerra-CA San Juan Hotshots
Amanda Douglass-WA CWICC
Chuck Borg-OR
Jessie Creech-OR
Pepe Delgrado-OR
Ross McClure-OR
Stephen Houch-OR
Kyle Partnell-Steinberg-NY
Stuart Bell-WA
Don Daman-CA
Wally Roth-MI IMO Roger Roth
Carol Roth-MI IMO Roger Roth
Spencer Johnston-ID
Stephanie Johnston-ID
JayLynn Pell-UT USFS
Ray Kraemer-AK Retired DNR Forestry Alaska
Gary Cornell-UT
Jen Rabuck-WI USFS Chequamegon Nicolet NF West Zone Fire
Angela Yemma-CO BLM
Bill Yemma-CO BIA
Robert Tinker-CA
Karen Grubbs-NM Southwest IMT #3
Lisa Hamilton-AZ
Kenneth Birch-AZ
Kevin Harper-CA
Rafael Morales-CA
Bonnie McAhren-CA
Richard Hammer-OR
Felicia Probert-NM
Sean Harris-AZ
Drew Augustyn-MN
Kira Gilman-WY
Nancy Picazo-Ortega-CA
Karie Linn-WI
Megan Nolte-ID
Jeff Rondina-OR
Keith Smith-CA Ukonom IHC
Matthew Pippin-UT
Camille Stevens-Rumann-CO
Amanda Terry-CO
Michael Ringleg Jr-CA
Robert Laeng-CA
Katherine Reed-CA
Anne Burns-AK
Richard Jojola-NM
Joan Drnjevic-ID
Brian Morris-WA
Ted Docev-VA
Benjamin Peterson-CA
Garrett Godwin-CA
Greg Jackson-NV
Geoff Melly-WA
Robert Palmer-WA IHO Andy Palmer
David Neydlin-ID
Hal Stevens-UT
Nathan Goodrich-OR
Bradley Husby-WY
Matthew Reymann-ID
Necole-Ontko-OR
Jared Sigler-FL
Max Whlberg-OR
Lorin Daly-CA
Anthony Orantes-CA
Gayemarie Ekker-UT
William Cirone-FL
Sandra Cirone-FL
Luke Hutchinson-AZ
Jeffrey D Campbell-NM Gila Hotshots
Luke Brehm-CA
James Sweeney-FL
Mitch Lazarz-AZ
Averi Sherman-OH
Gabriel Romero-CA Gila Hotshots
Michael Head-NM Gila Hotshots
Joaquin Gutierrez-NM Gila Hotshots
Martin McGuire-NM Gila Hotshots
Josh Trembath-NM Gila Hotshots
Madeline Cobb-NM Gila Hotshots
Amy Keithly-NM Gila Hotshots
Larisa Estrada-NM Gila Hotshots
Daniel Guilfoyle-DC
Matt Howard-NM
Tyler Clare-NM
Gerry Zorechak-NM
Daniel Salerno-NM
Kyle Taylor-NM
Derrick Charpentier-CO
Bradley Wagner-ID
Michael Dunn-PA
Neil Leifker-AZ
Melinda Artz-NV
Britney Gulick-OR
Charley Burns-WA
George Geissler-OK
Jun Kinoshita-CA
Becca Kronenbitter-CO
Nemo Bridge Resort-MO
Loreta Skeet-NM
Bryan Hellet-CA
Ryan Cloud-WA
Gerald Westfall-CA
Cammie Glass-NV
Lorenzo Miranda Jr-CA
Noah Pratt-MT
Land M Huegal-ID Bonneville IHC
Edward Anderson-VA
Jessica Stewart-UT
Tara Kurtzbein-ID
Clay Carroll-UT Smith River IHC
Robert Chandler-NV
Timothy Sherwin-WY
Randy Turrill-UT
Linda Wadleigh-AZ
Lafe Sackett-NM
Adam Lind-CA
Nic Danckwart-MN
Jonathan Blodgett-CA
Jamie Cope-CA
Sabrina Cope-CA
Garrison Hardisty-NV
Stering Hill-ID
Matthew Brown -CA
Derek Jackson-CO
Lena Rux-OR
Jack Tatum-WY
Jason Kiesling-CA
Meagan Buehler-SD
Sara Knapp-WA
Hailey Hibbard-CO
Glenda Mabery-AZ
Douglas Denlinger-OR
Jason Nez-AZ
Jean Seymour-ID
Joshua Mendoza-CA
Chris Cameron-CA
Chris Puckett-CA
Kevin Elliott-CA
Patrick Boy-AZ
Debbie Anderson-CA
Lorena Ochoa-OR
Ricky Aispuro-CA
Jason Kjenstad-NM
Marin Stark-CO
Bonnie Pascucci-MT
Billy Trujillo-NM
Lauren Eck-CA
Marshall Kulp-UT
Joel Berg-CA
Quinn Robinson-PA
Glenda Torres-CO
Alissa Cordner-WA
Chris Vaugh-AZ
Maximo Alonzo-AZ
Robert Duran-AZ
Tom Machowicz-MI
Denny Davis-AZ
Sean Moren9-CA Mesa IHC
Jamie Schnick-AZ
Justine Bundy_AZ
Christopher Wescott-CA
Karren Haslam-UT
Jeff Hammes-ID
Michael Purdy-CA
James Burke-MN
Erica Husse-NV
Meghan Jackson-NV
Paige Booze-AK
Wade DeBraal-OR
Mark Johnson-CA
Brent Mizell-ID
Brian McCreary-OH
Daniel Jessop-AZ
Sunbear Vierra-NM
Jenny Isserman-ID
Chad Bullock-ID
Morgan Meserth-ID
Bradley Medvin-CA
Joe Malsam-NV
Deneen Cone-CA
John Hillenbrand-NV
Rance Marquez-AZ
Blaine Tarbell-UT
Jake Lake-CA
Nicholas Giger-NV
Eric Johnson-CA
Justin Holzman-UT
David Dukart-CA
Robert McDonald-CA
Justin Veron-ID
Neal Hitchock-WA
Christina Krogen-CA
Stephen Klosterman-CA USFS
Tamara Wilton-CA
Lynne Howard-GA USFS
Tim Daly-SD
Shelly Daly-SD
Diego Mendiola-OR Zig Zag IHC
James Meisner-OR Zig Zag IHC
Memo Merquez-OR Zig Zag IHC
Nicholas Ovellette-NH
Bryce Anderholder-OR Zig Zag IHC
Spencer Braz-CA
Eric Kingston-NH Zig Zag IHC
Brian Flatten-OR Zig Zag IHC
Zav Gabai-OR Zig Zag IHC
Brad Hardesty-OR
Tully St George -OR Zig Zag IHC
William Sloop-OR Zig Zag IHC
Jacob Klassen OR Zig Zag IHC
Daniel Franco-OR Zig Zag IHC
Alex Hernandez-OR Zig Zag IHC
Adam Vanderpool-OR Zig Zag IHC
Sandra Sperry-OR Zig Zag IHC
Dietra Nters-Tremblay-HI
John Jensen-NV
Steve Meyer-OR
Josh Acosta-CA Fulton IHC
Greg Cole-CA Fulton IHC
Daniel Hammond-CA Fulton IHC
Travis Clendenen-CA Fulton IHC
Garey Smith 111-CA Fulton IHC
Joel Masi-CA Fulton IHC
Jonathan Bechtel-CA Fulton IHC
Elaine Calaba-CA Fulton IHC
Josh Bull-CA Fulton IHC
Justin Speakman-CA Fulton IHC
John Mello-CA Fulton IHC
Fernando Ramos-CA Fulton IHC
Will Morales-CA Fulton IHC
Michael Turowski-CA Fulton IHC
Justin Long-CA Fulton IHC
Francisco Reyes-CA Fulton IHC
Scott Russell-CA Fulton IHC
David Ceballos-CA Fulton IHC
Greg Franco-CA Fulton IHC
Gannon Peters-CA Fulton IHC
Justin Pettit-CA Retired Fulton IHC
Michelle Green-NV
Mike Schultz-CO
Christopher Ottoboni-NV
Gerald Campbell-CA
Jerry Hoffman-IL
Alisha Jackson-NV
Leah Adams-OK
Dominic Ali-CA
Mynda Ohs-CA
Jeff Ohs-CA
Anthony Sandrini-CA Vista Grande IHC
Charles Page-KS
Marilyn Cockrell-CA
Bonnie Wood-ID Retired USFS & BLM
Aaron Schuh-OR Rogue River IHC
Devin Parks-OR Rogue River IHC
Larry Kazakff-OR Rogue River IHC
Michael Ingman-WA Rogue River IHC
Luke Mayfield-OR Rogue River IHC
Cole Siemion-OR Rogue River IHC
KC Koogler-OR Rogue River IHC
Mackenzie Green-OR Rogue River IHC
Ian Garthwait-OR Rogue River IHC
Ryder McCray-OR Rogue River IHC
Ian Rodgers-OR Rogue River IHC
Cody Chiverton-OR Rogue River IHC
Clinton Lane-OR Roger River IHC
Jacob Maughan-OR Rogue River IHC
Daniel Ferguson-OR Rogue River IHC
Samantha Scholz-OR Rogue River IHC
Grif Cochran-WY Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Jeff Lissick-MN Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Christopher Merritt-WY Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Josh Jacobs-WY Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Aaron Kirby-CA Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Travis Flowers-AZ Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Craig Humphrey-CA Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Annie Humphrey-CA
Skyler Nilson-CA Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Jeremy Gabriel-PA Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
David Fillmore-WY Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Shawn Baca-Gallegos-NV Devil’s Canyon Veteran Hand Crew
Stephanie Stott-OR Rogue River IHC
John Papich-OR Rogue River IHC
Richard Delong-OR Rogue River IHC
Noah Metzler-OR Rogue River IHC
Mackenzie Swanson-OR Rogue River IHC
Nate Christiansen-CO Columbine WFM
Britton Quinlan-CO Columbine WFM
Russell Leggett-CO Columbine WFM
Ellie Seitz-OH Columbine WFM
Quito Justice-CO Columbine WFM
Aaron Lund-CO Columbine WFM
Ben Walsh-Mellett-CO Columbine WFM
Kodi Leslie-NM Columbine WFM
Patrick Wright-CO Columbine WFM
Loren Rotroff-AK
Cruz Armendariz-CA
Maura-Franklin-CA Arrowhead IHC
Joe Suarez-CA Arrowhead IHC
Devin Beedle-WA Arrowhead IHC
Brian Hughes-CA Arrowhead IHC
Julio Campos-CA Arrowhead IHC
Isais Garcia-CA Arrowhead IHC
Brian Valle-CA Arrowhead IHC
Dean McAlister-AZ
Kathryn Mount-ID
Doug Lane-NC
Andrew Holtmeyer-Il
Dana Strahan-CA
Adam Ramirez-CA
Alan Verona-AZ
Joshua Parker-WA Entiat IHC
Terra Fondreist-AR
Timothy Fondreist-AR
Kyle Joanis-NV
Angela Kendrick-CA
Michael Kendrick-CA
Roberto Garcia-CA Arrowhead IHC
Martin Rodriquez-CA
Jordan Robinson-CA
Guillermo Munguia-CA
Rafael Torres-CA Arrowhead IHC
Kyle Zottneck-CA Arrowhead IHC
Edwin Diaz-CA
Jared Archiega-CA Arrowhead IHC
Manuel Baca-Salas-CA Arrowhead IHC
Eddie Gomez-CA
Tyson Moya- CA Arrowhead IHC
Fabian Loera-CA Arrowhead IHC
Angela Tom-ID Twin Falls Helitack
Jason Notz-NV
Cheri Monsen-CO
Chris Adamcik-MT
Mario Flores-CA Del Rosa IHC
Uriel Ortega-CA Del Rosa IHC
Pedro Marcos-CA Del Rosa IHC
Vickie Wright-CA
Ryan Spies-CA Del Rosa IHC
Chris Trembly-CA Del Rosa IHC
Tyler Jaquess-CA Del Rosa IHC
Ulises Esparza-CA Del Rosa IHC
Eric Nilson-UT
Andrew Duran-CA Del Rosa IHC
Garrett Tobin-CA Del Rosa IHC
Zachariah Leyva-CA Del Rosa IHC
Francois Shoumounejad-CA Del Rosa IHC
Chad Johnston-CA Del Rosa IHC
Coli Goodson-CA Del Rosa IHC
Robert Lozano-CA Del Rosa IHC
David Borero-CA Del Rosa IHC
Walter Jensen-CA
Erik Nelsen-CA Del Rosa IHC
Jeremy Ellis-CA Del Rosa IHC
Anthony Perez-NV Winnenmucca BLM
Shane Akerson-NV
JP Blair-CA
William Rios-CA Los Padres NF Engine 74
Neil Gamboa-CA Del Rosa IHC
Eric Galvan-CA Arrowhead IHC
Adrian Encinia-CA Arrowhead IHC
Kathleen Kreyns-CA
John Giller-OR
Barbara Giller-OR
Michael McEwen-ID
Robert Palmer Sr-WA
Chris Castellon-CA
Lynn Good-NJ
James Good-NJ
Glenn Heitz-ID
Casey Eager-ID
Joseph Friedmeyer-MN
Martin O’Toole-MI NPS Retired
Sherrill Story-CA
Meghan Sherman-AZ
Adam Hofpar-CO
Jordan Wade-CA
Robert Macdonald-ID
Barney Lyons-ID
Michael Czaja-CO
Taija Corso-WA
Nick Egan-CA
Karen Knight-UT
Cheryl Dickson-AZ
Brian White -CA
Jessi Roland-OR
Margaret Jordan _NM
Patrick Lingley-AZ
Calvin Miller-GA
Alec Lane-CA
Kevin Jones-WA Redmond IHC
Brandon Dunham-OR Redmond IHC
Sean Dewitt-OR Redmond IHC
Creed Pendleton-OR-Redmond IHC
Kylan Pendleton-OR
Steven Teeter-WI
Zoella Teeter-WI
Cameron Teeter-WI
Adriane Morabito-WI
Brandon Uptegrove-OR
George Chappell-UT
Linda Chappell-UT
Loren Wickstrom-ND
Alen Riggs-UT
Nick Becharas-WI
Jeffery Luebbers-OR
David Virwar-CO
Richard Sparks-WI
Dustin Hallam-CA
Ryan Ross-CA
Matthew Chambers-CA
Robert Cordts-NM
Taiga Roher-UT
John Caroon-OR
Elizabeth Skelly-SC
David Douglas-OR
Brad Richards-CA
Sarah Richards-CA
Matt Holmstrom-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Shane Doyle-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Nicholas Wyndra-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Jyota Smith-Howard-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Noah Wendland-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Brent Rath-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Wayne Bale-Rudnitski-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Will Steady-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Nathan Stone-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Colin Snodgrass-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Erik Alnes-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
leif Rova-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Tyler Knauth-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Grady McGuire-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Corey Benov-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Robert Dunn-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Cody Seccombe-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Hunter Bell-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Jeffrey Hill-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Jacob Sweezy-MT Lewis & Clark IHC
Michael Vinton-WA Entiat IHC
Luke Campbell-WA Entiat IHC
Ehren Phillips-WA Entiat IHC
Tessa Morris-WA Entiat IHC
Bennet Murch-WA Entiat IHC
Devin Shannon-WA Entiat IHC
Jason Russell-WA Entiat IHC
Jonathan Melby-WA Entiat IHC
Robert Johnson-WA Entiat IHC
Henry Hornberger-WA Entiat IHC
Daniel Pickard-WA Entiat IHC
Chase Burgett-WA Entiat IHC
Chelan Pauly-WA Entiat IHC
Rafe Parsons-WA Entiat IHC
Erik Garcia-WA Entiat IHC
Carter Murch-WA Entiat IHC
Riley Daniels-CA
Stewart Richter-CA
Robert Helar-CA
Mary Wilmoth-TX
Bruce Sirof-FL
Ben Martin-MN
Corinne Lipscomb-MN
Tyler Harris-CA
Michael Paul Ronffener-CA
Drew Graham-CA
Matthew Norden-CO
Jenny Godwin-NV
Martha Campbell-NV
Patty Grantham-CA
Emily Hewitt-ID
David Bassler-ID
Barbara Bassler-ID
Edward Vahscholtz-KS
Richard Ana-AZ
Jarrod Zweigart-ID
Christopher Dean-CA
Matthew Winters-ID
Joseph Rinaldi-CO
Jesse Turner-MT
Jared Rosoff-NV
Brody Cook-NM
Johnny Monarrez-NM
Brandon Kelley-MI Midewin IHC
Jake Hauser-IL Midewin IHC
Josh Strohmeyer-IL Midewin IHC
Shaun Trabado-IL Midewin IHC
Logan Blankenship-IL Midewin IHC
Colby Hill-OK
Taylor-Griffith-IL
Hilary Griffith-IL
Ruben Pedraza-AZ
Nick Castro-AZ
Jeff Wilson-WI
Jon Ott-IL
Nathan Ochs-MI
Michael Bittner-MN
Brant Lindquist-WA
Lester McDonald-NV
Jackie Berenyi-MT
Brian Hougan-AK
Matthew Meyeri-CA
Marshall Krogen-CA
James Huston-CA
Doug Brown-ID
Judy Reynolds-CA USFS
John Castenada-NV
Mike Tateishi-NV
Maudie Colvin-CO
Lynn Barclay-CO Retired BLM
Dan Bastion Jr-NM USFS Retired
Eric Hooper-CA
Jennifer Vejar-WA
Aaron Vejar-Wa
Isaac Vejar-WA
Nick Lines-WA
Brian Cantrell-WA
Barry Fisher-WA
Jeffrey Schardt-GA
Brian Henderson-CA
Jeff Curfman-WA
Marcos Trego-Az
Caleb Brown-AZ
Gavin Quigley-AZ
Robert Ortiz-AZ
Alex Willie-AZ
David Warner-AZ
Eric True-AZ
Clair Veseth-ID IMO Anne Veseth
Liam Cain-WY
Nate Barrons-UT
Michael Doherty-WY
Liap Ankonina-MT
Ashten Buhler-UT
Michael Froelich-KY
Tina Rotenbury-AR
Elizabeth Lynch-MT
Linda Naill-MT
Kymberli Hoffman-WA
David Nelson-CA
Bret Lewis-MT
Loni Holt-CA
Julian Robinson-MT IMO Justin Beebe
Richard Roberson-ID
Kaset Hockmuht-ID
Bevin Protas-CO
Zach Lyon-UT
Brett Low-CA
Megan Williams-UT
Josh Winkler-UT
Michael Boldman-OR
Sean Peterson
Owen Reed-NC
Robin Reed-CA
Christian Ramirez-ID Payette NF
Shawn Ankeny-SD
Milena Rockwood-UT USFS
Susan Jacobsen-WA
Bob Larson-VA
Ben Iverson-ID USFS
Jordan Hanson-UT USFS
Dylan Aoki-HI
Linda Oneal-WA
Shannon Vaughan-MT
Geoff Whatcott-UT
Trenton Girard-AR USFS
Maury Freemont-Smith-CO
Marcia Smith-NH
Andrew Schell-MT
Daniel Matthews-AZ
Lisa Slepetski-AK
Devin Healy-MT
Carl Williams-NV Tallac IHC
Matt Lynde-CA
Michael Shaw-ID
Amy Baumer-ID
Brittney Dowden-CA
Joan Mueller-IL
Dan Fiorito-OR
Carter Montgomery-MT
Keifer Huntley-SD
Patrick Johnson-WA
Mat Wood-Wy
Anthony Sigona-CA
Blaine Loar-UT
Will McKinney-OR
Gabriel Herrera-CA
Erin Lally-MT
Donovan Suko-MT USFS
Jason Curry UT
Matt Kampf-CO
Steven Baran-CA Stanislaus NF
Suzanne Starko-IL IHO Josh BuBoise
Riley Pilgrim-UT
Jason Hoskey-CA
Keith Suttles-NC
Justin Morris-CA
Devin Jurs-ID
Glen Stein-UT
Zachory Huff-CA
Herman Wendell-CT
Debbie Wendell-CT
Michele Lahue-NV
Pamela Delaney-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Carolyn Craig-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Ronna Hubbard-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Coreen Hutchinson-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
John Gaffney-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Katherine Hall-ID
Jill Hartman-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Lisa Pimental-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Jason Kost-Ca
Sarah Peterson-NV
Emily Echevarria-CA
Michael Thompson-CA
Mitchell Hanson-WI
Tom Leuschen-WA
Shirley Hanson-WI
Mikell Newton-OR
Mia Muldoon-Roddy-MI
Lea Betty-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Juan Zepeda-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Charles Meeks-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Priscilla Peterson-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Ryan Gaines-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Kat Gonzales-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Roger Conroy-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Mindy Stevenson-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Dyilyn Knox-CA
Andrew Davenport-CA Yosemite Helitack
Colin McClain-IL Yosemite Helitack
Heather Wonenberg-OR Yosemite Helitack
Michael Wallace-AZ
Kanerib Zale-AZ
Chad Stilson-UT
Judy Domingo-CA
Elizabeth Bandley-CA
Danny Gallagher-CA
Lindsey Curtin-VA IMO Justin Beebe
Eric Small-CA Yosemite Helitack
Ryan Baker-CA Yosemite Helitack
Lia Jigour-CA Yosemite Helitack
Richard Shatto-Ca Yosemite Helitack
Jeff Singer-CO Rocky Mountain NP
Casey Holman-CO Rocky Mountain NP
Mark Troxel-CO Rocky Mountain NP
Aaron Holslag-AZ Rocky Mountain NP
Paul Henning-CO Rocky Mountain NP
Dave Gones-CO Rocky Mountain NP
Linda Carranza Fabian -CO Rocky Mountain NP
Jackie Schaefer-CO Rocky Mountain NP
Jared Staggs-WV Missoula Smokejumpers
Gary Handschug-WA
Raymond Gilbotowski-CA
Tim Mutley-AR
Theresa Ott-SC Southern Area IMT Blue Team
Paul Churchill-NC
Cindy Schiffer-VA Southern Area IMT Blue Team
Henry Hickerson-VA
Karen Patterson-NC
Andy Baker-GA
Mark Morales-AR
Jael Constantino-AK
Dominic Ysaac-CA
John Davis-VT
Jaimme Noonchester-UT Wasatch Helitack
Shane Ralston-MT USFS
Kristi Ralston-ID
Robert Angres-NV
Allen McGuire-WA
Elizabeth Montgomery-ID
Corrie Smith-ID
Daniel Fuller-CO
Brian Logan-VA USFS
Gary Kirpach-MT IMO Justin Beebe
Kristina Condos-AZ USFS
Joan Marett-AZ
Willow Merritt-WA Teton Helitack
Eric Levy-WY BLM
Stephen Strate-UT Great Basin IMT Team 6
Jeff Hill-ID Great Basin IMT Team 6
Rosendo Alvarez-NV Black Mountin IHC
Chad Nalicki-WI IMO David Ruhl
Cody Blair-OR Lakeview BLM
Eric Hagen-ID IMO Dennis McCoy
James Chadwick-UT
Auggie Bernardo-UT
Judy Shields-WY
Bill Shields-UT
Rich Bowman-
Zebron Watts-OR
Paul Briggs-UT
Dan Washington-UT
Ismael Torres-Mexico
Rick Sandidge-CA
Andrew Waterbury-CA
Thomas Marchant-CA
Michael Torres-CA USFS
Sarah Wetzel-OR
John M Harris-MT USFS
Julie Rhodes-UT
Andrew Pohlman-CO
Joshua Dilick-CA
Steve Staley-ID
Becky Jenison-ID
Ryan Campbell-WY
David Curtis-NV
Jamie Caughlin-ID
Doug Olsen-CA
Lori Olsen-CA
Alec Olsen-CA
Abby Olsen-CA
Pyper Olsen-CA
Lexie Olsen-CA
Becki Nesbitt-OR IMO Denny Nesbitt
Rita Falkenhagen-CA
Chris Beatty-FL
Brett Story-AZ
Eric Reed-AZ Mormon Lake IHC
Butch Oglesby-NM
Sheri Nelson-CA IHO Jason Miller
Taylor Hill_OK
Lynn Kaney-WA
Declan Shalley-MI
David O’Neill-OR USFS
Glendee Osborne-CA
Angelo Martin-PA
Craig Weaver-ID Nez Pierce Clearwater NF
Bert Starr-MT
Cori Watson-OK
Brian Achziger-CO
Quentin Ford-AZ
Jaime Caughlin-ID
Benjamin Florey-AZ
Buck Palmer-TN Cherokee IHC
James Gruwell-CA
Mark Loeffelbein-UT
Miriam Nelson-CO
Amy Skraba-AK
Kolleen Beesley-ID
Lawrence Ortiz-CA
Caleb Merrill-OR
Elizabeth Bouillette-MO
Daniel Bradley-NV
Mary Anderson-NV
Wes Schroeder-CA
Scott Fry-
Bryan DeWolfe-CO
Steve Howard-CO
David Way-OR
Whitney Wallis-OR
Kelly Rapp-WA
Jeffrey Finn-OH USFWS
Jamie Barnes-CO
Micael Bentley-WY
Tyler Hoepker-FL
Jonathan Brooks-UT
Sam Mize-AZ
Rebecca Manlove-MN
Dana Salisbury-CA
Nicole Marquart-WA
Cody Hunter-OR Graingeville Smokejumpers
Jason Peterson-AR
Terra Rintelen-ID
James Buck-OR
Tobias Hutchens-VA
Jim Gross-MT
Yanu Gallimore-OR
Steve Weber-WY
Kelly Calahan-TX
Greyson Rennels-TX
Jason Robinson-WA
Cynthia Hogg-NM
Jeff Hogg-NM
Stephen Wallis-CA
Ed Yeager-ID
Laura Wood-MT
Gene Lonning-WA Retired BIA
Rudy Sandoval-UT State of Utah Forestry Fire & State Lands
James Copple-KS
William Mayer-WY Yellowstone NP
John Worsley-CA Shasta Trinity Fly Crew
Calvin Harris-NV IMO Jacob O’Malley
Bryce Nielsen-NE
Nancy Martinez-NM
Kevin Pabiunquit-CO
Michael Linehan-OR
Kelsey Beeler-TN IHO Andrew Frazier
Darren O’Loughlin-UT Lone Peak IHC
Ryan LaFontaine-UT Lone Peak IHC
Gregory Struiksma-WA Lone Peak IHC
Terry Michaelis-UT Lone Peak IHC
Kadell Deason-UT Lone Peak IHC
Clint Kelley-AZ Lone Peak IHC
Brett Branin-UT Lone Peak IHC
Travis Unrein-UT Lone Peak IHC
Shane McCracken-UT Lone Peak IHC
Jacob Blehm-UT Lone Peak IHC
Tyler Lair-UT Lone Peak IHC
Matt Specht-UT Lone Peak IHC
Ty Murchison-UT Lone Peak IHC
Nicholas Stiles-UT Lone Peak IHC
Justin Roach-UT Lone Peak IHC
Ethan DeBauche-UT Lone Peak IHC
Matthew Jarvis-UT Lone Peak ihc
Matthew Birnbaum-UT Lone Peak IHC
Robert Yost-CT CT Interstate Fire Crew
Michael Kronick-CT CT Interstate Fire Crew
Taylor Farrington-CA
Allen Schultze-CA Lassen IHC
Brett Matthews-CA Lassen IHC
Fernando Estrada-CA Lassen IHC
Dane Nesbit-CA Lassen IHC
Cris Machado-CA Lassen IHC
Taylor Butler-CA Lassen IHC
Kurt Merino-CA Lassen IHC
Steffan Joss-CA Lassen IHC
Dominic Stanaro-CA Lassen IHC
Jake Hernandez-CA Lassen IHC
Dane Metz-CA Lassen IHC
Jonathan Kirshner-CA Lassen IHC
Brandon Morton-CA Lassen IHC
Tyler Medders-CA Lassen IHC
Emmanuel Eddie-CA Lassen IHC
Sarah Degner Volluchi-CA Lassen IHC
Michael Francis-CA Lassen IHC
Ryan Kessler-CA Lassen IHC
Zane Cuthill-CA Lassen IHC
Eric Darragh-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Joshua Whitman-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Ryan Blount-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Drew Thorne-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Sam Klippenstein-Nv Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Zach Parker-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Nick Dufur-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Kyle Nickles-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Carson Tomicic-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Dylan Ghan-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Bodie Blakely-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Adrian Luquin-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Mark Nolan-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Jeff Ellis-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Erik Hopper-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Clint Grinsell-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Brian Pointer-NV Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Brian Buckner-CA Shasta Lake Engnine 52
Matthew Babikoff-OR First Strike Environmental
Tanner Creel-OR First Strike Environmental
Lane Eggers-OR First Strike Environmental
Ed Foote-OR First Strike Environmental
Zander Hamilton-OR First Strike Environmental
Steven Kavs-OR First Strike Environmental
Bo Lindsay-OR First Strike Environmental
Lopez Magallon-OR First Strike Environmental
Kyle Miller-OR First Strike Environmental
Jack Neufeld-OR First Strike Environmental
Gregory Ochs-OR First Strike Environmental
Garrett Osmossen-OR First Strike Environmental
Jeff Praitt-OR First Strike Environmental
James Roles-OR First Strike Environmental
Juan Renteria-OR First Strike Environmental
Rodolfo Fernandez-NM
Alfonso Dawes-NM
Daniel Torrez-NM
Nathaniel Johnson-SD
Alex Rasmussen-SD IMO David Ruhl
Robyn Woods-CA
Derek Kell-OR
Jake Reed-MI
Matthew El Smeirat-WA
Dawn Schur-AZ
Cordell Taylor-KY
Brian Jenkins-MN
Tom Wurm-WY
Kristin Garrison-CO
Christopher Barrett-AZ
John Owens-CA
Grayson Vibe-CA
Breanna Kahle-OR IMO Derek Reid
Gregory Smith-FL
Veronica McCabe-UT
Jacob Pargas-NV
Eric Fransted-ID
Kevin Kelly-MI
Michael Ferris-OR
Jacqueline Mattiso-CA
Paul Cerda-CO Alpine IHC
James Champ-CO Alpine IHC
Shawn Phillips-CO Alpine IHC
Todd Ruzicka-CO Alpine IHC
Dru Phillips-CO Alpine IHC
Todd Pinkowski-CO Alpine IHC
Aaron Klee-CO Alpine IHC
Justin Humrichouse-CO Alpine IHC
William Chathan-CO Alpine IHC
Nicholas Glatt-CO Alpine IHC
Karel Williams-CO Alpine IHC
Nick Koukoutsakis-CO Alpine IHC
Vidal Carrillo-CO Alpine IHC
Miles Putnam-CO Alpine IHC
Iain Mason-CO Alpine IHC
Thomas Horn-CO Alpine IHC
Matthew Pearson-CO Alpine IHC
Jacob Vogel-CO AlpineIHC
Roberto Gonzales-Pita-CO Alpine IHC
Timothy Flynn-CO Alpine IHC
Ian Murray-CO Alpine IHC
Judy Marovich-CA
Teri Cairns-OR
Daniel Rasmussen-MT
Dan Snow-CA
Dana Carter-NM
Peter Dutchick-CA
Jonathan White-NJ
Kevin McPhee-WA
Ariane Sarzotti-CA
Belinda Plummer-CA
Vinnie Plummer-CA
Jeremy Camacho-CA
Shawn Adams-UT
Erin Finley-WA Winema Hotshots
Zachery Beatty-CA Winema Hotshots
Heather Brusokas-OR Winema Hotshots
Christopher Parker-OR Winema Hotshots
Victor Garcia-CA Winema Hotshots
Kody Wohlers-IA
Reese Barnett-TX Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Nate Weldon-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Austin Kiefer-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Jason Schroeder-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Cesar Parra-CA
Mark Walls-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Aaron Beaubier-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Tam Nguyen- CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Roger Hooper-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Jesse Campa-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Antonio Vargas-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Allen Camp-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Antonio Morales-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Robin Sawagwan-CA Folsom Lake Veterans Crew
Christopher Moore-NY
Jason Althouse-AZ
Curtis McEwen-MN
Tony Doty-CA
Dan Quinn-NV Enginer #15 Plumas NF
Ryan Vondriska-CA IMO Ian Howard
Kristi Sullivan-AZ
Dan Sullivan-AZ
Davis Oatway-UT
Manuel Sanchez-CA
Clint Green-CA USFS
Ken Kremensky-CA Barona Fire Department
Breanna Truelove-CA USFS Klamath Hotshots
Anthony Starkovich-WA
Gilbert Becenti-CO
Nathan Hallam-CO USFS
Jeremy Cox-KS
Nisha Van Hees-CA USFS
Timothy Borgman-CO
Adam Woodbeck-ID
Chris Marson-UT USFS
Ken Till-ID
Thomas Blumenthal-CO
Kathy Robatcek
Christian Wooster-Black Mountain IHC
Noel Livingston-OR
Laura Livingston-OR
Nathaniel Crompton-OR
Danny Krutina-UT
Cynthia Krutina-UT
Jamie R Geerdes-CO
Jon Bailey-ME
Matthew Michaliszyn-AZ
Eddy Harris-TX
Pamela Crouch-IL
Suzann Leininger-CA
William Leininger-CA
Debbie Claussen-CO
Jim Grant-WI
Mark Cresalia-CA
Leland Ratcliff-CA
Jason French-CA
David Palacios-CA
Shane Bender-CA
Erik Martini-CA Feather River IHC
Garrett Ellis-CA Feather River IHC
Julian Fitial-CA Feather River IHC
Michael Correia-CA
Jose Maldonado-CA Feather River IHC
Zach Donnelly-CA Feather River IHC
Peter Bostrom-Ca Feather River IHC
Bobby Honroth-CA Feather River IHC
Zak Marasti-CA Feather River IHC
Wade Ogletree-CA Feather River IHC
Jason Miller-CA Feather River IHC
Erik Jacobson-WY
Rose Henderson-NV
Patrick Seger-IL
James Terry-UT
Peter Vidmar-CO
Denis Moran-UT
Carrie Howard-NV
Will Montgomery-Ca
Carrie Bowers-CA
Clinton Goepp-CA
James Boyle -OR
Weston Gaul-CA
Daniel Sweeney-AR
Allison Baker-ID
Jacob Garate-Wolf Creek IHC
Jeff Gallivan-Wolf Creek IHC
Chad Rowland-Wolf Creek IHC
Erin Kimsey-Wolf Creek IHC
Dan Farmer-Wolf Creek IHC
Luke Talcott-Wolf Creek IHC
Shane Williams-Wolf Creek IHC
Micah Winbigler-Wolf Creek IHC
Justin Harris-Wolf Creek IHC
Zack Prosser-Wolf Creek IHC
Lars Olson-Wolf Creek IHC
Kenny Lemmonds-Wolf Creek IHC
Fabian Garza-Wolf Creek IHC
Dylan Zook-Wolf Creek IHC
Abraham Thorn -Wolf Creek IHC
Damien Velasquez-Wolf Creek IHC
Wade Snyder-Alta IHC
Jesse Trembly-Alta IHC
Jeff Priebe-Alta IHC
Mike Cuniff-Alta IHC
Adam Everett-Alta IHC
Michele Russell-NV
Luke Copeland-Chuchupate Helitack
Corey Finneman-Chuchupate Helitack
Matthew McGinley-Chuchupate Helitack
Brad Corbin-Chuchupate Helitack
Ryan Eagleson-Chuchupate Helitack
Chris Deckelman-Chuchupate Helitack
Ricardo Mata-Chuchupate Helitack
Jon Marquez-Chuchupate Helitack
Mike Wilson-CA
Efren Balderas-CA
Mike Jewett-Alta IHC
Seth Spain-Alta IHC
Kenny Cain-Alta IHC
Matt Schutt-Alta IHC
Tyler Carruth-Alta IHC
Ron Allred-Alta IHC
Cory Brown-Alta IHC
Kelly Watts-Alta IHC
Chris Meeker-Alta IHC
Taylor Ford-Alta IHC
Taylor Olsen-Alta IHC
Alan McPheeters-Alta IHC
Stephen Pofelski-Alta IHC
Derek Kristal-Alta IHC
Miller Bailey-Alta IHC
Alex Kopelson-Alta IHC
Ted Mason-ID
Lyndsay Alarcon-Chuchupate Helitack
David Smith- Chuchupate Helitack
Sara Isozaki-Chuchupate Helitack
Mike Alba – Chuchupate Helitack
Sammy Benyounes-CA
Sherri Bennett-CA CIIMT#4
Jesson Vasey-WI
Anders Henrickson-CO
Reagan Corrine Lemmon-UT
Ryan Wade-AZ
John Fry-New River Gorge Fire Management
Cheryl Bright-ID
Ryan Allen-ID
John Armstrong-Texas Canyon IHC
Danny Breuklander-Texas Canyon IHC
Phil Matthews-Texas Canyon IHC
Brad Olson-Texas Canyon IHC
Timothy Mitchell-Texas Canyon IHC
Justine Gude-Texas Canyon IHC
Dan Kelly-Texas Canyon IHC
Anders Heinstedt-Texas Canyon IHC
Brett Davis-Texas Canyon IHC
Brian Baso-Johnson-Texas Canyon IHC
Joseph Bunton-Texas Canyon IHC
Ignacio Pizano-Texas Canyon IHC
Oscar Martinez-Texas Canyon IHC
Keith Williams-Texas Canyon IHC
Ryan Olson-Texas Canyon IHC
Francisco Placencia-Texas Canyon IHC
Shaun Becker-Texas Canyon IHC
Andrew Hemphill-Texas Canyon IHC
Jonathan Bravo-Texas Canyon IHC
Erik Larson-Texas Canyon IHC
Brandon Stephenson-Texas Canyon IHC
David Olvera-CA
Jody Smith-MI
Erin Ruhl-SD
Robert Tibbett-UT
Mariah Jones-AZ
Tyler Heye-IL
David Crumb-MT
Wilda Legner-IL IHO Gilbert Cortez
Lt Gilbert Cortez-IL
Carr Rieger-Tallac IHC
Mike Klimek-Lassen Volcanic National Park
Orlando Genao-Lassen Volcanic National Park
Davin Williams-Lassen Volcanic National Park
Robert Nicholson-MI
Blain Coyle-Bald Mountain Helitack
Aaron Silva-Bald Mountain Helitack
Matt Muller-Bald Mountain Helitack
Stephen Rogers-Bald Mountain Helitack
Andrew Brennan-Bald Mountain Helitack
Jose Aranzazu-Bald Mountain Helitack
Marco Andrade-Bald Mountain Helitack
Naomi Rotor-Bald Mountain Helitack
David Phillips-Bald Mountain Helitack
Matthew Mosley-Bald Mountain Helitack
Ajene Tarant-Bald Mountain Helitack
Heather Good-ID
Wes Odom-AZ
Scott Nielson-UT-Alta IHC
Jose Saldana-OR
William Murray-ID
Linda Westergard-NC
Randall Cavigli-CA
Josh Ingle-USFS
Suzanne Starko-IL IHO Joshua DuBoise
Laura Trevellyan-OR Rogue River Hotshots
Justin Bohannan-OR USFS
Ken Henson-UT USFS
Carol Henson-UT
Michael Kennard-CA
Tandy Jenkins-CA
Greg Bartin-UT
Karen Bontrager-MI
Jonathan Bontrager-MI
Tamara Klindt-TX
Candace Tripp-WA
Jeremy Mantz-MO
Amy Burgess-ME
John Wirth-WA
Martin Maricle-AK
Sonia Wirth-WA
Shane Cochran-ID
Steve Bressler-MO
Paul Rohs-NC
Elizabeth Keen-FL
Patrick Warker-ID
Norman Rooker-NV
Phillip Chi-OR
James Jaworowski-CO
Deborah Traver-OR
Mary Greenwood-WY IHO Michael B Cahill
Alisa Hinkle-CA
Kenneth Boucher-OR
Peter D’Aquanni-NM
Benjamin Lyons-IN
Pamela Coste-CT
Jim Rich -OR
Amanda Jones-NM
Kelsey Kolstad-MN
Eric Jackson-MN
Kyle Tolosano-CA
Phil Janke -OH
Wayne Dengler-VT
Tim Love-WA Spokane County Fire District 4
Derrick Morris-TN
Sandra Morris-TN
Leslie Hunter-NC
Cody Stancher-CA
Paul Doyle -OR
Brian Janes-CA Klamath Hotshots
Johnny Clem-CA Klamath Hotshots
Andrew Zink-CA Klamath Hotshots
Aaron Paisley-OR Klamath Hotshots
Seth Daniels-OR Klamath Hotshots
Javier Garcia-OR Klamath Hotshots
Craig Generate-OR Klamath Hotshots
Dillon Adams-OR Klamath Hotshots
Oscar Marrujo-OR Klamath Hotshots
Kevin Myth-CA Klamath Hotshots
Jonathan Cams-CA Klamath Hotshots
Travis Harms-OR Klamath Hotshots
Bryan Evans-Or Klamath Hotshots
Andrew Clark-NJ Klamath Hotshots
Paul Sweden-CO
Brian Anderson-CA Bear Divide IHC
Josh Thomas-CA Bear Divide IHC
John King-Ca Bear Divide IHC
Matt Berg-CA Bear Divide IHC
Kyle Thomas Ford-CA Bear Divide IHC
Manuel Gunman-CA Bear Divide IHC
Edward Carnal-CA Bear Divide IHC
Plussage Esparza-CA Bear Divide IHC
Kyle Baumgartner-CA Bear Divide IHC
Andrew Marquez-CA Bear Divide IHC
Rosy Menial-CA Bear Divide IHC
Gerry Hernandez-CA Bear Divide IHC
Brad Johnson-CA Bear Divide IHC
Rogation Beaufort-CA Bear Divide IHC
Edward Meagan-CA Bear Divide IHC
Eddy Castellon-CA Bear Divide IHC
Steven Otoupalik-OR
Bert Strom-ID
David Bogdan-MA
Randy Lambeth-ID IHO Melissa Sartor
Trevor Browne-CA US Fish & Wildland Fire
Heather Frazelle-ID
Shaun Buchanan-ID
Michael Rex-ID
Ted Rex-ID
Michael Preshow-ID
David Caracas-CA
Lucas Hunkler-FL
Irv Hunkler-OH
Cristi Hunkler-OH
Sean Dieppe-OR
Ben Rock-MA
Robert Kerlchen-NJ
Ryan Gaughran-NJ
Jason Gaughran-NJ
Luke Finn-CO
Leslie Finn-CO
Chris Finn-CO
Shivaun Hoyl-CO
Emmit Hoyl-CO
Genevieve Hitchock-TX
Michael Finney-MN
Kim Soule-Wasatch Helitack
Eric Landreth- USFS Logan IHC
Bob Klindworth-WA
John Houk-Hawaii Volcanoes NP
Jessica Vincent
Ryan Dinwiddle-WI
Bill Altman-MO
Bob Watson NPS
Deb Patton-NM
Dianna Mecham-ID
Jose Trujillo-NM
Kevin Moglia-CA
Travis Browne
Darrell Willis-AZ
Judy Willis-AZ
Cameron Meganck-CO
Bill Allen-IMO Jeff Allen
Diz Allen-IMO Jeff Allen
Sandy Dunbar-IMO Doug Dunbar
Anthony Kinnaman-SW Area Type 1 IMT/Sciacca
Richard Brinkman-USFS
George Efinger-NJ ForestFire
Bill Miller
Dannie Northington- Retired USFS
Laurie Bisby-OR
Mike Harvey-CO
Ray Mockli- Retired USFS
Rick VanderVoet-WY
Terry Baker-OR
Ryan Smith
Robbin Ekman-CA
Bob Kitttridge
Nancy Kittridge
Richie Sessler-Redlands Fire Dept
Mike Rice – Walker Ranger District-Chippewa NF
Pete Kubiak-GA
Bradley Washa-UT
Eric Kurtz-MT
David Wischer-WA
Glenn Bartter
Daniel Riggsbee-NC
Edward Haffy-NJ NJFFS Div A
Pam Sichting-OR
Willy Crippen-OR
Renae Crippen-OR
Stephen Fillmore-CA
Christine Robinson-CA IMo John Greeno Bald Mountain Helitack
Sam Wu-CA
Jefferson Good-ID

Return to Top

2015 Annual Members (2851 listed)

Brandon Car, CO
Bob Watson – Southern Plains Fire Group
Edward R. Hiatt
Christine Hiebert, OR
Jeffrey Buscher, CA
Don Moss, OR
James Ott, CA – Retired USDS CIIMT1
Susan Brown, ID – Sawtooth NF
Michael Brown, ID – Sawtooth NF
Gerry Day, WA
Martin Maricle, AK – Division of Forestry
Cathy Mallea – IMO Ronald Mallea
Rocky Siegel, CA – San Marcos Pass Volunteer Fire Dept.
Steve Shaw, ID
Arthur Mindlin, NJ
Chad Smith, SD
Joseph Rodriguez – Medicine Bow Routt NF
Kim Soule – Wasatch Helitack
James McMahill, IA
Paul Talbot, MN
Joel D Engleson, CA – IHO Bob Schey, IMO Bob Schey
Tyler Sendrak, CA – Inyo IHC
Gregg Goodland, CO
Galen Roesler, WY
Paul Frick, PA
Kyle Behrens, ID
Quentin Ford, AZ
Ben Eby, MI
Jerod DeLay, WY – IMO Chad Plummer
Bob Eisele, CA
Stephen Fillmore, CA
Paul Solarz – PatRick Corp.
Jolynn Lords, OR
Justin Cowger, WY
Sara Gonzalez, TX – IMO Daddy Joe Gonzalez
Rick Gonzalez, TX – IMO Daddy Joe Gonzalez
Susan Seber, ID – IHO Brian Lee, IMO Granite Mtn Hotshots
Carl Barrett, NV
Anthony Waite, ID – IHO Price Valley Heli-Reppellers
Rodgers Wright, AZ – IMO Don Mackey
M M Tad Morelock, CA – CIIMT5, Los Angeles County FD
Steven Davis, CA
Isaac Naylor, CA – IMO Scott Newquist
Alex Brockett – Ukonom IHC
Chip Houde, AK – MEX
John McAndrew III, NJ Forest Fire
Ray Weiss, CA
David Arnauckas, CA
Dave Kannas, MN
Vickie Hulsizer, ID – IHO Vickie Hulsizer
Thomas Minadeo, CA
Tyler Hughes, CA – IMO Granite Mountain Hotshots
Martin Wilson, TN
Randal Johnson, CO
Charles Mark, ID
Michael Bittner, MN
Brett Coghlan, NM
Kim Kufta, CA
Janet Hawkins, VA
Jarrod Zweigart, ID
Casey Judd, ID
Jay Wickham, SD
Kayla Clark, WY
Clinton Goepp, CA – BDF Engine 35
Curtis Matthews, CA – California Smokejumper
David LaChapelle – Payette NF
Charles R. Waters, AZ
Doug Ottosen – Region 9 FAM
Tina Greenhalgh, UT
Kevin Greenhalgh, UT
Lane Caldwell – CalFire – In Memory of Luke Sheehy
Doug Logan, FL
Dee Burke – In Memory of Danny Holmes
Dale Wine – USFS Cherokee NF, TN
Buck Seals – Pacific SW Research Station
Sean Depp, OR
LG Edwards – USFS Retired
Willie Cirone – NJ Forest Fire Service
Dana Bagnoli – Southwest Area IMT#3 IMO Kevin, Roger & Eric
Duane Nelson, CA
Randy T Meyer – National Federation of Federal Employees
Gary Brown, ID
Rodger Ozburn, WV – WV Division of Forestry
Evan Schachtel, IL
Mitchell Bloxham, MT
Les Page, KS
Cici Chitwood – USFS Portland
Evan Schachtel, IL
Mitchell Bloxham, MT
Les Page, KS
Ryan Green – Payette NF
George Chesley, OR
Mike Meyers, WA – C2C Wildfire
Kendal Wilson, AZ
Robert Gates, CA
Doug Brown, ID
Michael Field, WA
Molly Leadbetter, ID
Jim Houghtaling, ID
David Klimas, AZ
Sterling Hill, ID
Teri Cairns, OR – IMO All the Fallen of 2013
Wende Wilding, UT – IMO Spencer Koyle
Alec Lane, CA – IMO Clay Cutter
Brian Dompierre, CO
Robert L Dayton, MT
Lew Sovocool, CO
Shawn Faiella, MT
Sara Brown, NM
Brice Molitor, MT
Erika Reed, ID
James Farrell, ID
Karen Kieborz, UT
Anthony Harrell, CA – IMO Ukonom IHC Alumni
Stacie Jurantis, CA
Scott Meneely – Little Rockies Fire Station
Todd Like, CO – IMO Kenny Ellyson
James E Corvino, WA
Dana Dahlen, CA
Paul Dahlen, CA
Sandy Cameron, ID
David Zuares, ID
Jennifer Peterson, OR
Robin McAlpin, OR
Jan Diamantine, OR – IMO Tami Bickett -Storm King ’94
Thomas Diamantine, OR – IMO Tami Bickett – Storm King ’94
Liz Kinney, OR
Cheryl Molis, ID
Craig Pettigrew, UT
David Herrand, NV
James Whiteside, CA – IMO CIIMT4
Donelle Dizney, CA – IMO David Ray Rendek
John Postlewaite, ID – IMO Caleb Hamm
Michael Dugan, MT
Roni McCabe, UT
Carolyn Winkler, OR
Gene Madden, FL – IMO Those who have fallen while battling wildfires
Kenneth Stump, ID
Alisa Hinkle, CA – IMO Granite Mountain IHC
Richard L Roberson, ID
Richard Pfilf, NV
Donna Lamb, NV
Corey Finneman, CA
Clay Templin, AZ
Jonathan Ellis, NJ
Matthew Schutty, MT
Ray Kingston, AZ
James Fischer, CO
Barbara Eddy, OR
Amy Livezey, MT
Nikki Testa, DE
Kyle Tolosano, CA
Garland Shaw, MT – IMO Remy Pochelon
Matthew Caouette, AZ – Mormon lake IHC – IMO Kirk Smith
Eric Brown, AZ – IMO Kirk Smith
Gary Handschug, WA
Jim Jaquet, ID
Peter D’Aquanni, NM
Luke Holden, NM
Jim Lawrence, CO
Brad Henry, TX
Robert Gomez, CA
Mark VonTillow, CA
Tom Boatner, ID
Sarah Peterson, NV
Debra Lopez, UT – IMO Spencer Koyle
Andy Rothleutner, WY
Patrick Garcia, NM – IMO Lawrence Garcia
James Archambeault, WA
Mary Colton, CA
Robin Wills, CA – NPS
Guntar Dambro, WY
Butch Shaw, VA
Lathe Evans, AZ
Geri Herbert, ID
Tim Smith, HI
Emily Barker, CO
Rosemary Barker, MI
David Barker, MI
Vickie Wright, CA
Natalie M Broce, VA
Jason Riggins, OK
Cruz Armendariz, CA
Peter Willis, MN
Jeremy Jensen, OR
Karen Varney, MA
Carolyn Landon, CA
Kevin Janes, CA – CIIMT4
Tracy Fifarek, MN
Bryan Vergne, CA
Andrea Drinkhouse, AK – San Juan IHC
Russell Behlings, TX
Paul Drasil, CA
Thomas Hooten, CA
Scott Parsons, CA – CIIMT4
Kim Parsons, CA – CIIMT4
David Wilkins, WY
Kai Friedrichs, ID
Michael Johnston, ID – Teton NF
Cheryl Bright, OR
Bee Tivald, ID
Jon Skeels, CO
Kristin Hinkle, OR
Daniel Sadlo, CA
Matthew D Stanley, CA
Kevin Michalak, CO
Thomas Todrank, ID
Karen McPeak, ID
Leigh Ann Evans, OR – IMO Alan Wyatt Missionary Ridge, CO ’02
Gene Lonning, WA
Evan Carlos, CA – CalFire
Jon Bower, CO
Michael Ladd, CA
Gordon Herring, WY
Albert Kellogg, CA – CIIMT4
David Brown, AZ
Kevin LoGiudice, FL
Michael DeGrosky, ID
David Taylor, CA – CIIMT4
Jim Lewis, CA
Laurie Pillers, ID
Dan Kinney, OR – Retired USFS
Tom Tymon, MT
Bill Murphy, MT
Rex Reed, WA – Retired WA DNR
Joe F. Hartman, KS – Retired FS
Bonnie Acker, VT
Peter Stewart, NM – Retired USFS
Paul Boucher, NM – Retired USDS FS SW Type 1
Galen Young, NM – So Cal IMT2 $ Southwest IMT 5
Gary Day, OR – IHO Molly Day
Betsie Gettings, WY – Big Horn National Forest Service
Shawn Gettings, WY
Charles DeJong, CA
Richard Williamson, CA – Retired USFS
Sarah Doehring, NM – USDA FS – Grangeville Smokejumpers
Ed DeCarlo, NV
Leanard Garcia, UT – BLM
Karen Smith, CO
Gracie Moore, CO
Marvin Kelso, OR
Anita Kelso, OR
Cid Morgan, NM
Samuel Larry, GA – Retired NPS
Frank Orr, CA – Retired Battalion Chief – CDF/CalFire
Patrick Mann, AZ
Ray Weidenhaft, WY – Retired Wyoming State Forestry Div.
Michael Wheelock, OR – Grayback Forestry
Terry Brumfield, MT – Columbus Rural Fire
Patricia Sullivan, AZ
Heidi Schewel, AZ
Warren Villa, OR
Judy Rama, NE
Doris Jenson, OR
John R. McDaniel, KS
Aimee Huff, CO
Blake Huff, OR – Blue Mountain Rappel Crew
Eric Gottlieb, CA
Barbara Clark, OH – IHO Ed Clark
William Woodyard, GA
Daniel Jessop, AZ
Benjamin Agol, CA
Rebecca Eide, CA
Evan Boshell, UT – Forest Service
Alicia Hone, UT
Missy Hone, UT
Carol Roth, MI – In Memory of Roger Roth
Walter Roth, MI – In Memory of Roger Roth
Bernard Hopf, AZ – Retired FS Tonto NF
Kurt Bassett, SD – Tatanlea IHC
Faith Duncan, AK – USDA FS
Aaron Mielke, MN
Barbara Stewart, VA – Retired NPS
Tim Logozzo, WA – Wild Fire Service
Tim Logozzo Jr., WA – Wild Fire Service
Richard Renouf, ID
Charles Palmer, MT
Jimmy Hidalgo, CA
Pete Soderquist, WA
Mike Matarrese, OR
Kimberly Drake, ID – USDA FS
Phillip Dye, CA
Tiphanie Webb, CO
Gregory Titus, FL
Jesse Dodd, CA
Taylor Stephens, CO
Jaci Stimach, MI
Bob Larsen, VA
Liz Hahnenberg, CO
Gregg Smith, CA
Donald Carpenter, UT
Cheryl Carpenter, UT
Cindy Wedekind, OR
John Ward, CA
Ray Bennett, NV
Kenneth Paul, OR
Michael Ellsworth, AZ
Daniel Bryant, MS – USFS
Dirk Huber, UT
Erik Jansen, AZ
Tim Nutley, AR – US Forest Service
Robert Bell, CA
Mike Law, OR
Kate Morris, CA
Ty Parher, NJ
Kenneth Nelson, CA
Louisa Evers, OR
Wendy McCartney, CA
Mike Josey, FL
Pam Urban, MA – In Memory of Mark Urban
Steve Prescott, ID
Frances M Bentley, WA
Thomas Leuschen, WA – Fire Vision LLC
Kay Whitney, OR
David Robinson, NY
Darrell Ralston, CA – CIIMT4
Catherine Hibbard, MA
Benjamin Morgan, FL
Glen Stein, UT
Karen McPeak, ID
Carol Carlock, NV – Forest Service
Ranger Dorn, CA
Jason Penwell, WY – Johnson County Fire District
Andy Lyon, CO
Kristine Sigona, CA
Patrick Boy, AZ
Jason Virtue, SD
Kathleen Kreyns, CA
Jamie Wade, AZ
Ryan Wade, AZ
Joanie Lawrence, OR
Glenn Stubbs, AK
Tony Doty, DC – Doty Solutions
Bruce Suenram, MT
Richard LaCasse, NM – IMO Sam Sanders
Greg Watson, NV
Reg Phillips – In Honor of the Alpine Hotshots
Aline Phillips – In Honor of the Alpine Hotshots
Lynn Eisberg, CA
Sherman Waldron – NPS
Mark Tolbert – CDF Firefighters Local 2881
Mike Davis – USDA Forest Service
Jeffrey Sussman, NY
John Goss – USFS
Kim Cash – IHO Aaron Bechdolt
Kathy Hall – USFS GWJNF’s
Frank Simmons – USDA Forest Service
Nikole Swaney – The Nature Conservancy
Mike Huber, WY
Juan Bautista – Pacific Coast Contracting, Inc.
Bob Hammer, FL
Margaret Volkening, IL
Lori Lancaster, WY
Anne Rock, MA
Stephen Wells – Retired USFS
Nat Whittemore – Retired CBS TV Boston
Darby Frank – Fremont County Fire Protection District
Marilyn Connolly – Johnson County Emergency Management
David Lowe, WI
Pam Sichting, OR
Georgia Knutsen, CA
Tom Johnston, ID
Patricia Patterson, ID
Marin Stark, CO
Philip Gilmore, MA
Veronica Mard, MA
Maria Skinner, CA
Douglass Anderson, MN
John P Case, AZ
Elizabeth Bunzendahl, KY – US Forest Service
Dave Kushner, OR
Matthew B Dillon, PA – USDA Forest Service
Roseanne Sullivan, IL
Jared Staggs, WV – Missoula Smokejumpers
Joel Shennum, CA – SO CAL IMT #1
Mike Farmer, MT
Mary Susan Weaver, MN
Don Edward, CA
Harold Reynolds, TX
Jim Strain, SD
Robert Morse, NJ – NJ FF
Linden McNeilus, MN
Nick Readinger, PA
Tim Bartlett, NV – USFS
Robert Palmer, WA – In Memory of Andy Palmer
Robert Kerschner, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Geroge Efinger, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Eric Weber, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Jason Vonoesen, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
John Carbone, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Robert Hazen, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Carl Hadler, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Lisa Apgar, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Lynn Good, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Harold Ryan, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Todd Sacchiero, NJ – NJ Forest Service Division A
Cory Waters – So. Area Type 2 IMT Team
Jim Good, NJ
Kay Horan, WI – In Honor of James D. Horan
Doug Horan, WI – In Honor of James D. Horan
Brian Schroeder, IL
Todd Haines, NM – New Mexico State Forestry
Van Channay, CO
Tracy Dott, CA
Pamela Greenwood, CA – US Forest Service
Cecilia Seesholtz, ID – Boise National Forest
John R. Meek, CO
Danny Krutina, UT
Cynthia Krutina, UT
Vinson Johnson, ID
Pete Buist, AK – Retired AK Div of Forestry
Kyle Esparza, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Billy Price, WY – In Memory of Shawn Price
Betty Price, WY – In Memory of Shawn Price
Jamie Barnes, CO
John Keener, AZ
Brenda Peterson – Erickson Air Crane
Quinn MacLeod, CO
Ryan B McPherson, AK
Kevin Winter, NM
Cassie M. Pearson, WA
Jenifer Hochstrasser, AZ
Robert Martin, AZ
Thomas Decker, CA – IHO Mann Creek Jumpers
Greg Bartin, UT – USDI-NPS-Zion Fire & Aviation Management
Michael McDaniel, MN – In Memory of 2006 Krassel Helitack
Nolin Page – USFS / MAF / PCRD Crew #401
Amanda Douglass, OR
Phillip Spor, OR
Steve Plevel, AZ
Jim Mackensen, CA
Casey Allen, CA
Chad McCall, CA
Scott Haas, SD
Sarah Synowiec, SD
Lance Fickas, CA – San Diego County Fire Authority
Randy Skelton, ID – USFS – Payette NF
Russell Groves, OR
James Wilson, MN
Deanna D Williams, PA
Donald K Bown, CA – IMO Shawn & Tom
Trevor Johnson, CA – Ventrua County Fire Department
Holly Carr, MT
John Packard, WA – National Smokejumper Assoc. Board Member
Steve Murphy, CA – USFS CIIMT4
Joe Primm, OR
Rick Vollick, MA – US FWS
Vicki Plowman, WA
Kyle Tucker, OR
Fred Houston, UT
Rosi Mulholland, FL
Brit Rosso, AZ
Lorean Hennings, AZ
Adam Johnson, MN – Tatanka IHC
Ann S. Osborne, MN
Bob Osborne, MN
Brent Crosland, UT
Sherry Story, CA
Michael Harnois, WI
Jonetta Trued, AZ – TNF
Mark Peck, MT
Dick Mangan, MT – Blackbull Wildfire Services
Biddy Simet, MT
Zach Wesseldine, CO
Mark Wesseldine, CO
Steven D Ellis, CO
Duane Vasten, CO
Nicholas Parker, NY – USFS
John Kelly, CA
Sherry Dunning, ID
Michael Klug, NV
David Hampton, OR
Mary Jo Hampton, OR
Ryan Hopkins, PA
Lucas Anderson, CA – Engine 37 Cleveland
Rita Dyer, OR
Alan Colwell, KY
Dale Weir, WA – Erickson Air Crane
Paul Magnifico, IA
Ray Brugler, PA
Mike Vetti, CA – CIIMT4
Pat Ortland, CA – In Memory of Fire Captain Bob Ortland
Sal Bonilla, CA – CIIMT4
Jeffrey Alan Davis, CA – Kern County Fire Department
Jason Waites, ID
Mike Lewis, IL
Dean Clark, CO – IMO Len Dem
Mary Jean McPeak, AZ
Frances Gericke, CA
Gordon Paladijczuk, OR – Retired Gray Back
Karla Hawley, CA – USFS
Connie Anderson, CA – IMO Travis Carter
Michael Czaja, CO – Colorado State University
Vicki Lynch, CA
Ryan Lynch, ID – McCall Smokejumper
Garth Wagner, WY – Teton Helitack
Marilyn Cockrell, CA
Brock Benton, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Shawn Entz, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Randy Gross, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Nicole Long, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Patrick Mason, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Jared McElhannon, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Lance McKinley, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Kevin Menet, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Phill Nunnink, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Adam Ross, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Jim Smith, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Pat Sullivan, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Robert Tellam, CA – Nevada County Fire Dist.
Stacy Kronner, CA
Eric Kronner, CA
Nate Raff, ID
Charles Barclay, VA – USFS
Matthew Kilgriff, AK – Alaska Fire Service/Galena Zone
Danielle Sykes, Australia
Nicholas Strohmeyer, ID – BLM
Malcolm McFarland, ME
Glen Coley, NC – NC Forest Service
Joe Gilles, SD
Kim Valentine, OR – USFS
Kimberly Lightley, OR
Kolleen Beesley, ID – FS
Missy Schwatz, AK
Howard Watts III, NV
Jay B Rideout, WA
William Schuster, MN
Buffy Bandley, CA – IMO Greeno and Eva
Dick Hentze – In Memory of Mark Hentze
Caleb Meyer, CO
Eric Duning, ID
Amy Duning, ID
Ike Duning, ID
Gus Duning, ID
Anthony Perez, NV
Jennifer Brown, NV
Diane Travis, AZ
Lynn Barclay, CO – BLM
Scott Vail, CA
Michael Boone, CA – Retired Los Padres NF
Chip Harris – North Zone Fire – USFS
Andy Vasquez, CA
Sean Collins, CA
Richard O’Rourke, UT
Glendee Osborne, NV
Tom Zimmerman, ID
Conrad McCloskey, IL
Rich Weyant, PA
Tyler Webb, CO
Stan Mitchem, WY
Daniel Lopez Jr., CA
Michael Copeland, CA
Stuart Palley, CA
Sherry Kessel, Or – Willamette NF
Larry Hettinger, AZ – SWIMT – Forest Service
Ted Allison, WA
Karl Schlitt, NE
Peter Koerber, CA
Dawn Koerber, CA
Tracy Dunford, UT – Utah Division of Forestry, Fire & State Lands
Lindsey Whipple, UT
Katelyn Anderson, CA
Kellie Stover, SD – Forest Service
Don Will, CA – CIIMT4
Richard Nicholson, CA
Gary Humphrey, CA
Tonja Opperman, MT
Norman Pope, CA – Cool Mule, Inc.
Mary Huels, WA
Leonard Kratzke, NY – In Memory of Our Beautiful Heather
Sylvia Kratzke, NY – In Memory of Our Beautiful Heather
Richard Hughes, UT
Robert Weber, CA
Henry Benham, NV – Retired USFS
Patrick Skaggs, OR – Vale BLM
Deborah Fogg, MI
Jeff Hogg, NM – R-3
Cyndie Hogg, NM – NAFRE
Deborah Stickland, MT
Brian Woodbeck, CA
Chuck Gibbs, CA – Del Rosa
Anthony Emacio – Lewis & Clark NF
Evan Haugan – Lewis & Clark NF
Joshua Constable, NV
Karen Zillox, FL
Regina Roby, KY
Joan McCord, OR
Laura Mecham, CA
Whitney Casebolt, MT – IHO Brendan Mullen
Dan Sullivan – USFS
Kristi Sullivan – USFS
Barbara Nelson, AZ
Jim Thomas – California Department of Forestry
Janine Summy, OR
Ty Braginton, NV
Andrew Weston, WI
Jim Gumm – USFS – NFSNC – Croatan NF – IMO Tom Marovich
Juan Quiroga – Blue Ridge IHC
Don Smith,CA
Juan Valdovinos, WA
Justin Vernon – San Demas Technology & Development Center
Mary Lee, CA
Chad Machmer – ID
Steve Wallace, CA
Steve Douglas – Beulah Fire Protection & Ambulance District
Mark Sturdivant – Orange County Fire Authority
Walter Southwick – Retired CalFire
Rita Simpson, PA
Christopher Guadarrama, CA
Susan Bissell, AK – Alaska Fire Service
Steven Chaffin, CA
Jason Westholter, MN
Alan Klebenow, NV
Gretchen Schneider, AZ
JoAnn Smith, AR
Patrick J Lingley, AZ – Sedona Fire District
Sirena Fugitt, TX – USFS – NIMO
John Fugitt, TX – TFS
Jonathan Smith, NM
Ken Kremensky, CA – Barona Fire
Elizabeth Bauer, MT
Joyce Roth, OR
Kevin Klein, CA – IHO Los Padres IHC
John Dillon, CO
Raymond Grimes Jr., NJ – NJ Forest Fire Service
Martin Villarreal, CA
Robert Heisey, GA
Karen Scholl, AK
Miles Bond, FL
Luis F Orellana, CA – USFS
Amy Ham, SD
Jeff Wenger, CA – Rancho Cucamonga Fire Department
John Ray Alford, CA – Ventura County Pro. FF
Aaron Arledge, CA – Ventura County Pro. FF
Robert Aaron Ashby, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Adil M Aslam, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Marcos Aviles, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Christopher Scott Beery, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Don Richard Bell II, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Samuel Belote, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Tod Raymond Berryman, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Shannon T Black, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Christopher Sousa Botelho, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeremy Christen Bower, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
William Loyd Breuklander, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Larry Cay Brister, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Todd Douglas Buck, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Randy Scott Burdick, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Frederick W Burris, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kenton Fredrick Burris, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Charles Kevin Butler, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Fernando M Calderon, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Lance James Robert Campbell, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Larry Manzano Cerda, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Richard G Cervantes, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Joseph Chad Cook, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Randall Cooper, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Aaron Robert Cranage, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Nicholas J Derby, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Sean P Driscoll, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Joseph P Dullam, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Peter Duran, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ryan Eaton, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert Todd Ewing, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeremy Paul Fisher, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Mike Fuller, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Alejandro Garcia, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brandon T Garnsey, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Thomas Glauser, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Randall Globerman, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Richard Reginald Gonzalez, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Matthew David Eugene Gurrola, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Israel T Gutierrez, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Philip Alan Hadley, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kristin Kay Halbeisen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Mark T Haliday, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael H Hansen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Wesston Hansen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael R Harding, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brendon Hill, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jesse J Hopcus, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Chrystal Horton, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jon Stephen Jelle, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ian Paul Johnson, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Tyler Lee Johnson, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Mark Alan Karr, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brian S Kinsley, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Lawrence Michael Kohagen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jason A Lafferty, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Terrence Lee Lamb, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Tanya M Lovelace, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Melvin Bruce Lovo, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Victor Tony Low, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kevin Davis Lundgren, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Scott Macone, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Alan Scott Mandell, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kristopher Martin, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Craig B Matthews, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jason May, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael Britt McDaniels, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
John Kennedy McNeil, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ryan C McLemen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Rodney Lewis Megil, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Kriss Melbardis, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert J Molina, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gary Robert Monday, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael Scott Moore, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Chase Morgan, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Christopher Michael Morrow, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Martin S Myers, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert A Myers, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Erik T Niemann, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brian Timothy Nix, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Eric J Norris, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jack W Nosco, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ronald Gary Oatman, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gary Dean Oliver, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
John L Oliveros, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Thomas H O’Malley Jr., CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Eduardo G Ornelas, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Craig William Pearson, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jesus Perez, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Russell Adam Perkinson, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Christopher Peru, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Bradley R Peters, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Dan l Petzold, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Armando Rodolfo Pina, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Nicholas Carl Pisciotta, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Garrett Prater, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
James Scott Quirarte, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Richard J Reese, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ryan Stewart Resnick, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brett William Reynolds, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Brendan Barrett Ripley, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Anthony Romero, CA- Ventura County Pro FF
Tony Salas, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
William John Santino Jr., CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Charles Michael Scherrei, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Olaf John Schuett, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeffrey S Seabrook, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gifford Troy Sears, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Keith Lawrence Smith, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
John Gerald Spykerman, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Andrea Leigh Stanley, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
David B Stevens, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Charles A Sullenbarger, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Troy L Swichard, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Steven James Swindle, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert Bruce Szczepanek, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael B Tamez, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gregory Graham Taylor, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Carmine J Terracciano, CA -Ventura County Pro FF
Richard Mark Toukdarian, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Justin Townsend, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael James Trabbie, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Eric J Trejo, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Albert H Trevisan, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Daran George Vanden Bossche, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jerry M Vandermeulen, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Matthew James Ward, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Robert S Welsbie, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeffrey M Whitehouse, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Joseph E Williams, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Michael Williams, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Ryan Douglas Winchester, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Steven Paul Winter, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Scott Wirz, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Jeffrey Witt, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gary Thomas Young, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Gregorio Geronico Yzaguirre, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Scott Wallace Zeller, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Stanley J Ziegler, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Dave Zimmermann, CA – Ventura County Pro FF
Rance Marquez, AZ – BLM
Anthony Sigona, CA – USDA Forest Service
Valentina Ledger, UT
Lauren Baccetti Eck, CA
Mark Swan, CO
Ralph Scarpino, CT – Retired State Fire Control
Laurie Beck, CA – Retired USFS
John Thompson, MT – Western Montana Dist. BLM
Linda Mahoney, CO
Barbara Bailey, WA – Bailey Enterprises LLC
Renee Kientz, MT
Greg McAlpine, CA – Heartland Fire & Rescue
Mike Antalosky, PA – Retired USFS
Steve Dondero, WY – BLM
Leslie Thibeault, MA
Douglas Miedtke, MN – BIA
Jordan Wade, CA – Plumas IHC
Rick Barton, CO
Dick Hodge, ID
Willie Lowden, OR – Grayback Forestry
Kathryn Curl, ID
Chris Castellon, CA
Dana L Harris, ID – East ID Interagency Fire Center
Peggy Miller, MD
JC McNally, CA
Dylan Estep, ID – BLM Idaho Falls District
Andrew Newquist, AZ – USFS
Brian O’Leary, WA
Chuck Borg, OR
Derek Bland, ID – Lakeview Helitack
Glen Stratton, NY
Kelley Stratton, NY
Christy Wilson, OH
Brian Watts, ID
Dennis Hulbert, CA
Peter Noble, MS
Rodger Greer, CO
Michael Cody, TX
Tim McElwee – IMO Sean Misner
Debra McElwee – IMO Sean Misner
Michael Santistevan, ID
Joe Bocek, WY
Mike Patten – USFS Retired
Pete Loso – Wasatch Helitack
Greg Suszek, FL
Diane Hansson, OH
Lynda Alberico, CA
Paul Sever, Salmon Challis NF
Brett Ortland – In memory of Bob Ortland
Timmy Bailey – Haleakala NP
Chris Graves, TX
Daniel Moore, AZ
Matthew Shaddle, ID
Chris Schow, CA – USFS
Peter Solin III, WY
Dean Venderasco, OR – PNW Team 3
Lena Rux, MT
Steve Meyer, OR – Oregon Dept. of Forestry
Steven Anderson, CA – CIIMT4
Kathleen Sachse, CA
Peter Irvine, VA – USFS
Michelle Spence, CO
Sheila Miner, CA – CIIMT4
Brenda Crull, IN – In Honor of Eric Dunning
5James Ramirez, CO – USFS Gunnison
Kenneth Nelson, AZ
Jason Van Atta, PA
Lorena Ochoa, OR
Kyle Johnson, OR
Matthew Holte, CO
Lani Carter, CA
David Killebrew, AZ
Richard Schroeder, PA
Beth Rands-MD
Dean Rasmussen-NB
Marlena Hovorka, NM – Forest Service
Matthew Hennen-MN
Dara Wrachford-SD
Keith Hawk, FL
Adam Kohley – Alaska Fire Service Training
Mike Aizpitarte – Deschutes NF Crescent Division
Rory Hiett-AZ
Darrell Willis-AZc
Dan Buckley – NPS Great Basin Team #2
Guy Keene- CO
Denis Kirkley-AZ
Peter Cecil – Australia
Kathi May-WA
Donna Kreiensieck-ID
Brian Blatney-FL
Luke Brittan – Bonneville IHC
Barb Brittan – IHO Luke Brittan and Bonneville IHC
Travis Denison, ID
Tonya Ansel, IA
Mark Thompson, SD
Eric Stroud, OR
Cheryl L Marquis, CA
Rebecca Slick, WA – USFS
Riva Duncan, NC – USFS
John Mountz, OR – Prineville IHC
Jason Bew-OH
Nicholas Jeros-WV
Charlotte Viredaz, CA
Matthew Stivers, AL – Coleta Valley Fire Department
Mary Kanton, CA – In Memory of Chris Kanton
Paul Kanton, CA – In Memory of Chris Kanton
Scott Wilhorn, WI
Brad Torvar, CA
Barbara O’Coy-CA
Stephen Marsar-NY
Rachel Reimer, BC – Wildfire Management Branch Lytton IA
Dustee Martinet-ND
Jason Ballard, CA
Scott Ward-MT
Christopher Spliethof – DNRC Helena Unit
John Huston – DNRC Helena Unit
James Meredith, AR
Peter Briant-NV
Daniel Messina-CA
Anne Nielsen-KY
Joshua Teaney-CO
Dee Clark-WA
Cole Clark-WA
Russell Clark-WA
Fred Thompson, MT – Helena IHC
George Broyles, ID – USFS
Aurora Saldivar, CA
Brian Fritzen, OR
Jacob Larson-WA
Darleen Payne-AZ
Linda Campbell-IN
Linda Kearns
Jake Cagle, CA – CIIMT4
Ross Peckinpah, CA – CIIMT4
Charlie Borom Thach, CA
Glade Campbell, CA
Earl Klinefelter-WA
Shelby Edwards-CO
Mark Oetzmann-ID
Jim Payne-AZ
Jess Neville-SC
Morgan Meserth – Central Oregon Rappellers
Jonathan Corona-CA
Jay Gardner-CA
Kathryn Furr-NM
Chris Furr-NM
Katherine Reed-CA
Lynn Young-WY
Bruce Edmonson-CA
Sam Magnifico-UT
Monty Messenger-CA
Brian Drinville-NM
Cathy Keener-CA
Steven Rodriguez-CA
Ludie Bond-Fl
Steve Timboe-CA
Alisha Jackson-NV
AnaLise Matheson-UT
Karen Tuscano-MT
Tim Owen-CA
Rita Baysinger-CO
Kurt Schierenbeck-NM
Michael Ringleb Jr-CA
Joel Pomeroy-OR
Patricia Stewart-FL
Bodhi Jordan-AK
Terese March-CA
Thomas March-CA
Clayton Howe-CA
Angela Bealka-MN
Boo Walker-TX
Nicole Hallisey – NIFC
Shannon Orr – Boise Smokejumpers
Jim Orr, CA
Mike Hallisey, ID
Gerald Campbell-CA
Cali Frankovic-CO
Joan Drnjevic-12
Darrell “Duffy” Dufresne-WA
Gerald Campbell-CA
Cali Frankovic-CO
Joan Drnjevic-12
Darrell “Duffy” Dufresne-WA
Doug Lasater – Direct Source Distributing
Vanessa Fisher-ID
Andy Lipp-SD
Tamara Klindt-TX
Alexis Martin-ID
Diane Caughlin-ID
Gabriel Dommershausen-OR
Vike Turner-OR
Taylor Hill-CO
Bradford Goshorn-OR
Debbie Anderson-CA
Peggie Cathie-CA
Bill Shields-WY
KC Bjornsen-ID
Helen Bjorsen-ID
Scott McConchie-WY
Brad Weissaupt-CA
Marty Christensen-MN
Hector Madrid-NM
Karen Frost-Madrid-NM
Karen Brent-GA
Lorenzo Miranda Jr-CA
Cody Wienk-NE
Daniel Pearson – NPS Honor Guard
Jason McDaniel – NPS Honor Guard
Rodney Monk – NPS Honor Guard
Lisa Kemper-NV
Brian Williams-UT
Doug Lesch-CO
Angie Matos-MT
Phillip Martinovich-NV
Nina Lesch-IL
Dave Andreas-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
John Badaracco-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Loren Bass-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Garet Blake-Montecito Firefighters Association-CA
Kurt Mann-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Ryland McCracken-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Alex Broumand-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Billy Wrenn-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Aaron Briner-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Sarah Untangle-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Scott Chapman-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Shaun Davis-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Travis Ederer-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Scott Edwards-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Todd Edwards-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Mike Elliott-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Ed Fuentes-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Keith Fuggles-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Bob Galbraith-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Al Gregson-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Ben Hauser-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Kurt Hickman-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Drue Holthe-Montecito Firefighter’s Associaton-CA
Kerry Kellogg-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Eric Klemowicz-Montecito Firefighter’s Associaton-CA
Bret Keopke-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Richard Lauritson-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Shawn Whilt-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Tom Poulos-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Keith Powell-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Pat Purguy-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Jeff Saley-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Evan Skei-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Dana St Oegger-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Jeff Villarreal-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Rodney Walkup-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Jordon Zeitsoff-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Leslie Muller-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Lucas Grant-Montecito Firefighter’s Association-CA
Larry Heisley-CA
Brent Mizell – Caribou Targhee Engine 611
Loren Rotroff-AK
Callie Crippen-OR
Willy Crippen-OR
Renae Crippen-OR
Greg Vollhaber-MN
Taylor Davis-CO
Kelley Barnes-WA
Stephen Wallis-CA
Christopher Tiedeman-CO
Steven Otoupalik-OR
Kyle Vitetta-CO
Connor Barkley-CO
David Peters-ID
Paula Chambless-TX
Robert Bennett-CA
Janet Evans-UT
Steve Evans-UT
Dee Townsend-WA
Gary Cornell-UT
Robert Tinker-CA
Kathi Bailey-OR
Joan Olveda-CA
Robert Heair-NM
Ray Mockli-ID
Colton Bedke-ID
Jason Fink-AZ
Aaron Conti-NY
Paul Mintier-CO
Matthew Dunlap-CA
Robert Boles-WA
Dustin Murray-ID
Darren Gunn-OR
Andrew Vogl-CA
Christopher Young-NE
Kara Pankratz-ID
Karen Wood-ID
David Neydlin-CA
Laurie Forni-CA
Jeff Kline-UT
Sherri Singleton-OH
James Ulmaniec-WI
Tom Pierce-CA
Danette Bialous-OR
Will Woods-WY
William Marcks-CA
Jennifer Rabuch-WI
Scott Sorensen-CA
Bill Kyle-NV
Brian Lyttle-CA
Sylvia Lyttle-CA
Jan Mumford-NV
Gila Hotshots-Jeffrey Campbell-NM
Gila Hotshots-Daniel Trujillo-NM
Gila Hotshots-Karlen Ward-NM
Gila Hotshots-Boomer Head-NM
Gila Hotshots-Joaquin Gutierrez-NM
Gila Hotshots-Kyle Taylor-NM
Gila Hotshots-Lars Snyder-NM
Gila Hotshots-Matt Howard-NM
Gila Hotshots-Tyler Knight-NM
Gila Hotshots-Mitch Lazarz-NM
Gila Hotshots-Tyler Clare-NM
Gila Hotshots-Jose Perez-NM
Gila Hotshots-Madeline Cobb-NM
Gila Hotshots-Daniel Salerno-NM
Gila Hotshots–Chris Cardenas-NM
Gila Hotshots-Frank Moll-NM
Gila Hotshots-Gerry Zorechak-NM
Gila Hotshots-Amy Keithly-NM
Christopher Banuelos-NV
David Easton-CA
Brad Milam-NV
Margrete Bjornsen-NV
Gesse Bullock-TX
Lisa Zabala-AZ
Martin Zabala-AZ
John Sanfilippo-CO
Mary Sanfilippo-CO
Randy Anderson-ID
Matthew Jaksetic-ID
Edward Phipps-NJ
Ryan McCulley-CO
Katie McCulley-CO
Thomas Gibson-WA
Russell Proctor-VA
Ryan Smith-MN
Luis Gutierrez-CA
Steven Shuck-SD
Al Stover-Hot Springs, SD
Henry Esquivel-CA
Kellie Stover-SD
Erik Mandeen-NJ
Beverly Rose-NV
Zeph Cunningham – USFS – Boise NIMO
Nancy Donaldson-TX
Christopher Witkus-NC
Timothy Williams-CA
Theresa Morris-OR
Mark Skudlarek – Great Basin Training Center
Jun Kinoshita-CA
Julia Ruthford-AK
Robert Sheehan-WA
James Gannon-CA
Christopher LIttle-CA
William Blackburn-CA
Taylor Farrington-CA
Michelle Surratt-MT
Beth Giacobassi – IHO Mario & Dante Giacobassi
Jay Godson-CO-San Juan IHC
Lance Martin-CO-San Juan IHC
Keith Bedonie-CO-San Juan IHC
Scott McCreary-San Juan IHC
Jon Cordes-CO-San Juan IHC
Nate Christiansen-CO-San Juan IHC
Scott DeVelder-CO-San Juan IHC
Matt Terwilliger-CO-San Juan IHC
Tyler Hoest-CO-San Juan IHC
Sarah Barry-NM-San Juan IHC
David Draayer-UT-San Juan IHC
John Cerven-CO-San Juan IHC
Paul Makarewic-CO-San Juan IHC
Kevin Lindner-CO-San Juan IHC
Rubel Aguilar-NM-San Juan IHC
Jared Rogers-FL-San Juan IHC
Eugene Scott-ID
Josh Acosta-Fulton IHC
Greg Cole-CA-Fulton IHC
Daniel Hammond-CA-Fulton IHC
Mack Sparks-CA-Fulton IHC
Travis Clendenen-CA-Fulton IHC
Garey Smith-CA-Fulton IHC
Jonathan Bechtel-CA-Fulton IHC
Elaine Calaba-CA-Fulton IHC
Greg Meister-CA-Fulton IHC
Cody Eastes-CA-Fulton IHC
Justin Speakman-CA-Fulton IHC
Joseph Stamps-CA-Fulton IHC
John Mello-CA-Fulton IHC
Derek Domingo-CA-Fulton IHC
Fred Montes-CA-Fulton IHC
Fernando Ramos-CA-Fulton IHC
Will Morales-CA-Fulton IHC
Michael Turowski-CA-Fulton IHC
Eriberto Garibay-CA-Fulton IHC
Josh Bull-CA-Fulton IHC
Regis Blutas-MO
Daniel Bastion-NM
Michael Kelly Sr-ID
Debbie Kelly-ID
Drew Daily-OK
Jennifer Martin-CA
April Gasper-NV
Lorrie Evans-AZ
Kristian Bruington-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Gary Peck-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Brett Branin-Ut-Lone Peak IHC
Clint Kelley-AZ-Lone Peak IHC
Justin Roach-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Tim Casperson-MN-Lone Peak IHC
Tommy McCullough-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Dani Sadorf-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Jacob Blehm-UT-Lone Peak IHC
David Abbott-AZ-Lone Peak IHC
Austin Postelnicu-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Travis Unrein-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Andrew Park-AZ-Lone Peak IHC
Shane McCracken-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Carroll Stewart-ID-Lone Peak IHC
Tyler Lair-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Darren O’Loughlin-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Gregory Struiksma-WA-Lone Peak IHC
Alexander Rickert-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Ryan Lafontaine-UT-Lone Peak IHC
Ty Murchison-MN-Lone Peak IHC
Michael Anderson-AZ
Katherine Schmidt-CA
Bradley Medvin-CA
John Strenski-TX
Justin Lammers – Idaho Falls District BLM Eng #3461
James Schindlbeck – Idaho Falls Crew 3453
Allissa Corrow-MN
Anna B Monti-NV
Sara Browning-NC-USFS
Peggy Setter-CO
Shawn Orloff-MT
Benjamin Peterson-CA-Ukonom Hotshots
Estevan Martinez-CA
Austin Adair-CA
Pamela Keithly-WA
Rick Wagner
David Blatz-MN
Kent Ainsworth-MS
Jeff Rivas-CA
Robbie Hollingsworth-MS
Raul Raya-ID
Jacob McClure-WY
Wade DeBraal-OR
Joanne Zuppan-NV
Brian McCreary-WY
Cammie Glass-NV
Ryan Wilson-ID
John Diebel-MI-Wyoming Hotshots 74 & 75
Matthew Nichols-CA
Andrew Brown-CO
Adam Hofpar-CO-San Juan Hotshots
Eric Swarts-CA
Hannah Seminole-CO
Arthur Cherry-MT-Price Valley Heli-Rappellers
John Finley-NV-Elko Interagency Dispatch Center
Deborah Finley-NV-Volunteer Lookout Association
Mynda Ohs-CA
Jeff Ohs-CA
David F Johnson-WA
Jeremy Johnson-WA
Jarred Johnson-WA
Keira Wattenburg-CA
Richard Stanger-SD
Lynne Howard-GA
Natasha Vincent-FL
Dana Salisbury-CA
Lani Brown-CA
Lynn Rittenhouse Farmer-MT
Derrick Charpentier-CO
Clayton Roadhouse-CA
Amanda Morton-MT
Taiga Rohrer-UT
Kristin Garrison-CO
Joseph Friedmeyer-MN
Jose Baeza-PR
John Potter – Rapid City Fire Department
Stephen Farrington-CA
Brock Benton-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Shawn Entz-Ca Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
5Nicole Long-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Patrick Mason-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Jared McElhannon-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Lance McKinley-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Kevin Menet-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Phil Nunnink-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Adam Ross-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Jim Smith-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Pat Sullivan-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Robert Tellam-CA Nevada County Consolidated Fire District
Joe Lewandowski-WI
Jerry Hurley-CA
Edward Anderson-VA
Thomas Mcleod, ID – Nez Perce – Clearwater National Forest
Karie Linn, WI
Erika Garvey, OR
Joshua McGee – Medicine Bow Routte C2
Matt Woodwick-MN
Tasha Woodwick-MN
Matthew T Brown-CA
Sarah Pangburn-CA
Vera Pena-CO
Ronald Cole-UT
Samantha Nichols-SD
Geoff Melly-WA
Robert Fischer-SD
Bill Gallagher-AZ
Elaine Kohrman-NM
Patrick Johnson-UT
Matt Kampf-FL
Eric Hooper
Peirce Houle-CO-San Juan IHC
Scott Moore-CO-San Juan IHC
Kenneth Reid-CO
Neal Hitchcock-ID
Jeanette Grayshield-NV
Raif Jenkins-MT
Matthew Aoki-CA Los Padres IHC
Ted Bernard-FL
Fire & Iron Station 4 Motorcycle Club -FL
Jessica Stewart, UT
Elsa Gaule, CA
Carl Williams, CA
John Castaneda, NV
Kamryn DePetro, CA – DMIHC
Christopher Robinson, CA – Tallac IHC
Anthony Magnetti, UT
Russell James, UT
Mike Crawley, NV
Dennis Trentham, TN
John Pell, UT – Forest Service
Sarah Richards, CA
Brad Richards, CA
Harrison Bailey, ID – Idaho BLM
Bart Hogan, ID – USFS
Kenneth Birch
Sean Snyder, AZ
Jimmy V Siano, WA
Ricky Aispuro, CA
Kyle Crown, CA
Kalen Questo, CA
Sean Harris, MT
Matt Hise, CO
Mat Daigle, CA
Matthew Reymann, ID – Snake River IHC
Todd Hill, WI – Idaho Falls BLM
Jill Rausch, ID
Brian Milligan, ID – USFS
Nick Ostrom – Norwood Ranger Station
Laura Mayer, OR
Matt Racicot, IL
Pat Moore – Mesa IHC
James Robbins – Mesa IHC
Chris Vaughn – Mesa IHC
Justine Bundy, AZ – Mesa IHC
Cory Hill – Mesa IHC
Robert Leslie, AZ – Mesa IHC
Joe Schoenemann – Mesa IHC
Ryan Conway, AZ – Mesa IHC
Arthur Guerrero, AZ – Mesa IHC
Adam Olson – Mesa IHC
Anonymous – Mesa IHC
Keith Smith – Ukonom IHC
Jerry Hoffman, IL
Mark Johnson, CA
Nicholas Wassa, NV
Bradley Kurtz, UT – Lone Peak Conservation Center
James Grant, CA
Carol Slack, NY – IHO Drew Slack
Kaily Burns, NV
Garrett L Godwin, CA – Ukonom IHC
Eric Snipes, CA – Ukonom IHC
Tara Kurtzbeing, ID
Caleb Desmarais, NH – Wenatchee Valley Reppellers
Gila NF Engine 633
Joshua Haddock, OR
Ricky Cox – Las Cruces BLM
Jose Acosta, ID
Frank Davis, OR – Suislaw NF
Allan Hepworth, SC – USDA Forest Service
Tamara Dierks, SD
Ryan Witter – Wasatch Helitack
Shawn J Turner, PA
Christopher Hedgeman, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
Carly Taylor, OR
Denice Edgar, CA
Casey Moore, ID
Brandon Wolfe – NC Forest Service
Mikell Newton, OR – Retired USFS
Ryan Flemke, MN
Amanda Shoaf, CA
Calvin Miller, GA
Kevin Koch, CA
Janice Koch, CA
Angela Koch, CA
Andrew Koch, CA
Tacy Stull, ID
Clinton Gould, CA
Frank Davis, OR – Suislaw NF
Allan Hepworth, SC – USDA Forest Service
Tamara Dierks, SD
Ryan Witter – Wasatch Helitack
Shawn J Turner, PA
Christopher Hedgeman, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
Carly Taylor, OR
Denice Edgar, CA
Casey Moore, ID
Brandon Wolfe – NC Forest Service
Mikell Newton, OR – Retired USFS
Ryan Flemke, MN
Amanda Shoaf, CA
Calvin Miller, GA
Kevin Koch, CA
Janice Koch, CA
Angela Koch, CA
Andrew Koch, CA
Bruce Monro, WA
Nancy Sewell, CA
B. Carol Swboni, AR
Justin Schroeder, OR – Smith River IHC
Tracy Stull, ID
Clinton Gould, CA
Efren Balderas – Westfalls Eng 14 – Sierra NF
Colton White – Idaho City Engine 431
Jared Peak – Idaho City – Engine 431
Scotty Mason – Idaho City – Engine 431
Skylar Neugebauer – Idaho City – Engine 431
Andrew Bailey – USFS WFM RD&A
Ryan Green – Idaho City – Engine 431
Meghan Sherman, AZ
Tobias Hutchens, VA
Terri Jenkins, GA
Ron Schmitt, OR – Zig Zag IHC
Amanda Schmitt, OR – Hoodland Fire
Jason Notz, NV – Last Vegas Helitack
Kent Weaver, NV
J.T. Belton Jr., ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Ahjah Boise, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Dan Booth, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Lee Boyle, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Matt Castellon, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Sean Cronin, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Todd Franzen, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Zach Freundlich, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Nate Giles, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Steven Gonzalez, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Stewart Hansen, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Todd Haynes, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
John Holovnia, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Garrett Hudson, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Adam Humbach, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Matt Ingram, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Bronson Kimberling, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Colin Lanigan, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Ryan Lynch, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Andre Mascheroni, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Brent Morrison, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Damon Nelson, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Chris Niccoli, ID -McCall Smokejumpers
James Norvell, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Hans Ohme, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Toby Orient, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Ian Quist, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Phil Reid, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Kevan Richards, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Jarrod Sayer, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Jeff Schricker, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Keith Suemnick, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Matt Summerfield, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Ashley Taylor, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Dave Telian, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Randy Throop, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
Dustin Underhill, ID – McCall Smokejumpers
John Henshaw, CA
Becky Paxton, MO
Michael Shaw, NV
John Lamb, CA
Glenda Torres, CO
Kimberly Nutt, CO
Shaeleigh Fawcett, CA
Jeremy Stocks, CA – Ravendale Helitack
Gregory Overacker, CA
Joann Overacker, CA
Shane Ralston, ID
Kristi Ralson, ID
Jake Cagle, CA – CIIMT4
Miller Bailey, UT – Alta IHC
Seth Spain, UT – Alta IHC
Chris Meeker, UT – Alta IHC
Seth Spain, UT
Chris Meeker, UT – Alta IHC
Mike Jewett, UT – Alta IHC
Scott Nielson, UT -Alta IHC
Taylor Olsen, CA – Alta IHC
Jesse Trembly, UT – Alta IHC
Jacob Ringquist, UT – Alta IHC
Michael Cunniff, UT – Alta IHC
Amy Hunnewell, UT – Alta IHC
Alex Kopelson, UT – Alta IHC
Wade Snyder, UT – Alta IHC
Tyler Carruth, UT – Alta IHC
Taylor Ford, UT – Alta IHC
Adrian Bushman, UT – Alta IHC
Rafferty Ferguson, UT – Alta IHC
Mario Giacobassi, UT – Alta IHC
Kelly Watts, UT – Alta IHC
Kenney Cain, UT – Alta IHC
Ron Allred, UT – Alta IHC
Adam Everett, UT – Alta IHC
Parker Doane, UT – Alta IHC
Jeff Priebe, UT- Alta IHC
Jeffrey Priebe, UT – Alta IHC
Elizabeth Lynch, MT
Parker Lucas, OR
George A Zoffman, CA
Geoff Whatcott, UT
Kurt Niemi, MI
Phillip Elliott – AFMO Arizona State Forestry
Yolanda Elliott – Dispatch Arizona State Forestry
Matt Dunn – Squad 11 – Uinta Wasatch Cache
Rudy Sandoval – State of UT Forestry
Sarah Armstrong – Wenatchee Rappellers
Seth McKinney – Boulder County Sheriff’s Office Fire Management Pr…
Jessica McKinney, CO
Dean McAlister, AZ
Jason Johnston, CA
John Abell, CA
Samantha Dedrick, OR – IHO Matt Aoki
Janelle Thompson, CA – Forest Service
William Devino, MA
Trish Smith, MA
William Rios, CA – Los Padres NF – Engine 74
Debbie Wendell, CT
Herman Wendell, CT
Dan Santantonio, NM
Kevin Michalak, CO
Yvonne Michel, CA
Don Doten, SD – USFS Black Hills NF
Scott Singletary, FL – Florida Forest Service
Jess Gilkey, CA
Shawn Ankeny, SD
Philip Jesu, CA
Raquel Ames, ID
Zack Kephart, GA
Michael Gentry, CA
Eric Reed, AZ
Mary Gausen, CA
Fred Bell, OR – Eagle Cap Contracting
Renee Maine, CO
Mary Jane McFarlin, CA
Linda Wadleigh, AZ
John Caroon, OR – USFS
Debra Pieper, ND
Dave Pieper, ND
Susan Odell, MD
Owen Johnson, MT
Brian Austin, UT – Logan IHC
Jason Kost, CA – Tallac IHC
Trenton Girand, AR – FS
Tim Haas, WY – USFS Shoshone National Forest – IMO David Ruhl
Tim Haas, WY (2016)
Wendy Cordeiro, CA
Krystal Schindler, OR
Richard Hammer, OR
Tucker Flaten, WI
Thomas Plymale, CA
Beth Plymale, CA
Nick Hasty, MN
Tim Baker, WI
Dixie NF / Fishlake NF
George Chappell – Richfield BLM
John Bitzberger – Prineville IHC
Aaron Bechdolt, WI – Prineville IHC
Saddler Schwartz – Prineville IHC
Brendan O’Reilly, OR – Prineville IHC
Tanner Eccles – Prineville IHC
Clayton Farnswoth, OR – Prineville IHC
Todd Woodward – Prineville IHC
Jacob Edgerly – Prineville IHC
Edward Gonzalez – Prineville IHC
Julia Denning – Prineville IHC
Rylee Wood – Prineville IHC
Gage Immoos, OR – Prineville IHC
Steven Brown – Prineville IHC
Calvin Cain, OR – Prineville IHC
Dallas Buck – Prineville IHC
Josiah Fischer, OR- Prineville IHC
Eric Miller – Prineville IHC
Karen Knight, NM – USDA Forest Service
Edward Coughlin, WA – US Forest Service
Lindsay Mielke, MN
Adam Von Eye, SD – US Forest Service – Mystic Ranger Dist. B…
Melanie Roose, ID
Bob Albert, FL
Chris Stover, SD
Lori Jeffrey, NE
Carol Henson, UT
Ken Henson, UT
Daniel Pickard, WA – Entiat IHC
Jason Russell, WA – Entiat IHC
Tessa Morris, WA – Entiat IHC
Luke Campbell, WA – Entiat IHC
Michael Vinton, OR – Entiat IHC
52 Club Contribution – 8 YR – Josh Parker, ID – Entiat IHC
Ben Martin, MN – Entiat IHC
Robert Johnson, WA – Entiat IHC
Brandon Magee, WA – Entiat IHC
Brady Miller, WA – Entiat IHC
Randall Blakley, WA – Entiat IHC
Henry Hornberger, UT – Entiat IHC
Chelan Pauly, WA – Entiat IHC
Jonathan Melby, WA – Entiat IHC
Ian Morgan, WA – Entiat IHC
Ross Lindell, WA – Entiat IHC
Chase Burgett, WA – Entiat IHC
Matt Kennedy, WA – Entiat IHC
Michael Thompson – WFF BOD
Mark Courson, CA
Allen Schultze, CA – Lassen IHC
Fernando Estrada, CA – Lassen IHC
Brett Matthews, CA – Lassen IHC
Dane Nesbit, CA – Lassen IHC
Chris Burns, CA – Lassen IHC
Jake Hernandez, CA – Lassen IHC
Sarah Degner-Volluchii, CA – Lassen IHC
Charles Ebert, CA – Lassen IHC
Emmanuel Eddie, CA – Lassen IHC
Ben Wheeler, CA – Lassen IHC
Brandon Fowler, CA – Lassen IHC
Jonathan Kischner, CA – Lassen IHC
Taylor Butler, CA – Lassen IHC
Kurt Merino, CA – Lassen IHC
Tyler Medders, CA – Lassen IHC
Dane Metz, CA – Lassen IHC
Max Kantar, CA – Lassen IHC
Steffan Joss, CA – Lassen IHC
David Peek, CA – Lassen IHC
Marie Johnson, MI
Micah Hansen – Twin Falls BLM
Holly Miller, MI – In Memory of David Ruhl
Corey Lewis, SD
Travis Whitney, CO
Rachel McGee, WY
Kyle Varel, KS – USFS – IHO All Wildland Firefighters the families…
Debbie Boggess, CO
Buddy Boggess, CO
Jackie Berenyi, CO
Ty Gripp, SD
Jennifer Gripp, SD
Meagan Buehler, SD
Randy Jacks, CO
Isaac Wald, MT
Trae Tuttle – Midewin IHC
Brandon Kelley – Midewin IHC
Michael Bittner – Midewin IHC
Josh Strohmeyer – Midewin Ihc
Shaun Trabado – Midewin IHC
William Martin – Midewin IHC
Jonathan Ott – Midewin IHC
Gage Otto – Midewin IHC
Melynda Menning, SD
Mark Menning, SD
William Briggs, CO
Misha Andreasen, CA
Chantalle Edmunds, IL – Spouses & Partners of Wildland Firefighters
Michael B Davidson, ID
Angela Rader, NV
Margie Burrell, MI
Harold Gemmell, MT
Mark Haines, WY
Kipp Morrill, CA
Jordan Hanson, UT – USFS
Bruce Hillman, UT
Karen Gubbs, NM -USDA Forest Service
Nic Elmquist, CA – USFS
Kevin Erickson, MT
Colin Jenkins, UT
Rudy Barrera, CA
Caitlyn Edwards, WY
Greg Estandia, CA – Ventura County Fire Dept.
Marcia Smith, NH
Kendall Jewett, CA
Jimmy C Bumgarner, CO
Michael Nelsen, CA – USFS
Sherry Ward, ID
Steven Counts, MT
Ryan Hughes, CO
Melinda Artz, NV
Tyler Churchill, OR – PatRick
Matthew Mandel, CA
Laurie Oliver, CO
Glenn Sundstrom, CA
Robert Macdonald, ID
Ron Brown, WY
Travis Asmus, CA
Mackenzie Houston – Ruby Mountain IHC
Michael Billgren, CA – SB City Fire Department
Lorra West, CO
Richard Ana, AZ – Dept of Interior – BLM
Shanelle Dube, CA
Loren Wickstrom, ND
Katrina Jongenelen, KS
Julianne Pereira, CA
Bradley Ray, NV
Kraig Carroll, ID
Joan Mueller, IL
Dylan Reeves, CA
Justin Bogert, MT
Jeb Backe, MN
Jon Hakala, MN
Justin Gagnon, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Larry Bell, CO
Cory Fischer, SD
Kristy Lund, AZ
Vladimir Tamashiro-Loma, VA
Terra Fondriest, AR
Timothy Fondriest, AR
Drew Augustyn – Superior NF
Faith Hornbek, CA – Pacific Southwest Region 5
Ryan Hales – Tanker 1
Tym Sauter, WI
Daryll Stuart II, TN
Chad Davis, TN
Michael Haisten, GA
John Stevens, OR
Benjamin Wexler, CA
Thomas Straub, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Dallas Joyner, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Merritt Cutten, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Jayson McDonald, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Estevan Rodriguez, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Robert Spitzer, CA – Breckenridge IHC
David Baumgardner, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Corey Burmeister, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Nathan Herron, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Brant Machado, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Marc Eyherabide, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Corey Correa, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Lynn Correa, CA
Ricky Jones, CA – Breckenridge IHC
Brian Randolph, ID
Charles Hescock, OR
Charlene Hescock, OR
Pamela Werchau, AZ
Clair Veseth, ID
Laurie Lehman-Welter, ID
Lynn Emerick, MI
Lon Emerick, MI
Eric Small, CA – Yosemite Helitack
Andrew Davenport, CA – Yosemite Helitack
Heather Wonenberg, OR – Yosemite Helitack
Christopher Mallek, CA – Yosemite Helitack
Katie Brandt, NV – Yosemite Helitack
Lia Jigour, CA – Yosemite Helitack
Colin McClain, IL – Yosemite Helitack
Amanda Dedrick, OR
Sharon Mayfield, NV
Alex Rasmuusen, SD – IMO Dave Ruhl
Tallyn Donati, WY – Teton Interagency Fire
Nate Myers, WY- Teton Interagency Fire
Thomas Hinkel, WY – Teton Interagency Fire
Mick Robatcek, ID – Teton Interagency Fire
Andrew Zimmerman, WY – Teton Interagency Fire
Doug Olsen, CA – In Honor of Taylor Olsen
Lori Olsen, CA – In Honor of Taylor Olsen
Pyper Olsen, CA – In Honor of Taylor Olsen
Alec Olsen, CA – In Honor of Taylor Olsen
Abby Olsen, CA – In Honor of Taylor Olsen
Jeff Duvall, CA
Daniel Meaders – BLM – Idaho Falls District
William Creeden – Sawtooth NF
Candace Schmidle, CA
Martin Ward, ID – Idaho City E-431
Michael Castagnola, CA
Chad Malicki, WI
Heather Good, ID
Jefferson Good, ID
Cristian Lopez, CA
Deneen Cone, CA
Amanda Cone, CA
JoAnn Fites-Kaufman, CA – USFS, R5 Regional Office
Steve Klosterman, CA
Sylvia Montanio, CA
Gregory Poncin, MY
Eddie Estrada, CA
James Buchanan, OH
Brandon Everett, UT – USFS
Avalynn Everett, UT
Kevin Frank – Dromedary Fuels
Jesse Diyanni – Dromedary Fuels
Cameron Sessor – Dromedary Fuels
Lukas Besendorfer – Dromedary Fuels
James Carnation – Dromedary Fuels
Ulises Resendez – Dromedary Fuels
Eric Dickerson – Dromedary Fuels
Megan Woodward – Dromedary Fuels
Thayne Stockman- Dromedary Fuels
Ashten Buhler- Dromedary Fuels
Chad Stilson – Dromedary Fuels
Ely Peterson – Dromedary Fuels
Blaine Loar – Dromedary Fuels
Tyler McAllister – Dromedary Fuels
Austin Catlin – Idaho Falls BLM
Angella Catlin, ID
Aidan Catlin, ID
Alec Catlin, ID
Martha Mowry – IHO Michael Burnham
Rick Kurner – IHO Derek Yonker
Lorean Hennings-AZ
Connie Lane, AZ
Todd Abel, AZ
Rocky Gilbert, AZ
Patty Brookins, AZ
Richard Miller-AZ
Mike Hansen, UT – Wastach Helitack
Vanessa Sears, GA – Wastach Helitack
Joseph Skibiel – Wasatch Helitack
Joseph Jozefiak, UT – Wastach Helitack
Kaleb Krogen, UT – Engine 633 Kaibab NF
James Stone, ID
Brendan Mullen, MT – IMO Steve Cobbs, Brandan Ricks
Devin Healy, MT
Gilbert Garcia, CA – In Honor of Anthony Garcia
Anthony Garcia, CA – Engine 25
Eric Nilson, UT
True Brown, AZ – USFS
Ryan Hall, CA
Douglas Colaprete, ID
Michael Starkovich, WA
Wendy Powell, CA
Raymond Perrault, OR
Justin Humrichouse, CO
Cody Blair, OR – BLM
Christina Bartlett, ID
Timothy Bradley, MT
Michael Kane, AZ
Sara Sink, WA
Ashley Kizer, NV
Janelle Shannahan, ID
Ryan Shannahan, ID
Dana Strahan, CA
Brian Morris, WA
Dede Orr, UT
Kaley Badger, AZ
Eriberto Negrete, WA – Entiat IHC
Daniel O’Connor, CA
Justin Moss, WA – Blue Mountain Fire Dist.
Raleigh Coppin, WA
Jeff Barnes, MT
Dan Morford, IN
Jim Topoleski, CA – Redlands Fire
Barbara Blackwood, WA
Aaron Kim, NV – USFS
Jessica Mervyn, OR
Andrew Braun, NM
Yanu Gallimore, OR
Aaron McDowell, OR
Jamie Phillips, CA
Benjamin Hannon, WA
Rachael Livingston, OR
David Nelson, CA – USFS
James Finch, AK
Krysta Finch, AK
Lynn Kaney, WA
Dana Carlson, MN
Zachary Lyon, CT
Creed Pendleton, OR
Kylan Pendleton, OR
Kaylon Northington, CA
Jack Kauffman, VA
Chris Bartlett, ID
Sally Lemley, WA
Meryll Pereira, CA
Dr. Steven I Skurow, CA – IHO Bradley Medvine
Marlene E. Skurow, CA – IHO Bradley Medvine
Kathleen Abrell, IN
Adam Ziegler, SD
Linda Naill, MT
Renee Jack, OR
Julie Landreth, AZ
Bob Willis, WA
Chad James, WA
David Fleer, CA – Mint Cinema
Deborah Traver, OR
Roy Boots, SD
Bonnie McAhren, CA
Adam Buechley, OR
Nancy Buechley, OR
Benjamin Winkler, CO
Kenneth Boucher, OR
Mark Johnson, OR – USFS
Stephanie Breuklander, CA
Chad Pickering, MT
Eric Urlacher, WY
Megan Fogarty, NV
JoAnn Hope, WA
Maria Ann Maragni, OR
Tyler Estes, WA
Benjamin Watkins, NC
Ethan Gia – City of Flagstaff Wildland Crew
Gabriel Ramirez, UT
Jeanne Duhem – USFS – El Dorado NF
Bradley Johnson – USFS
Gary Hawkins, KY
Lisa Hawkins, KY
Corey Wagner, MI
Lester McDonald, NV
Carrie Bowers, CA
Amy Skraba, AK
Michael Valenti, MA
George KariorisUSFS Siuslaw NF ODNRA
Chris Clervi, CO – IIMT4
Lindsay Silvia-OR
Ayikwei Perry-MS
Richard Jojola, NM
Natalie Friddle, WA
Charles Bolt, MS
Karson Sorenson, UT
Minchua Chu, CA
Linda Oneal, WA
Jarid Bowman, UT
Todd Elliott, CA
Rachel Smith, OR
Donna Winter, WA
Justin Spurrier, AK
Toby Stapleton, WA – USFS
Tamara Burns, CA
Paul Anderes, OR
Edward Bartunek, IL
John Bisso, ID
Shawn Yeager, FL
Ian Garthwait, OR
Mary Lou Gillis, FL
Holly Foreman, AZ
David Dukart, CA – Los Padres National Forest
Eddy Harris, TX
Robert Griffith, CA – USDA Forest Service CIIMT4
Anthony Starkovich, WA
Jacob Conklin – Silver City IHC
Lee Waldron – Santa Barbara City Fire
Andrew Pohlman, CO – Eagle River Fire Protection Dist.
Matthew Simmons, CA
Nicole Bresnahan, ND
Amanda Lucas-Rice-OR
Dennis Yauch-AZ
Ashley May-Klick-MN
Mike Klick-MN
Kristel Johnson-CA
Bryce Burkholder-MT-Zig Zag IHC
Dani Goodson-SD-Zig Zag IHC
Alex Hernandez-Ca-Zig Zag IHC
James Meisner-OR-Zig Zag IHC
Jeremy Gancarz, MI – Michigan Crew
Edward Langford, MI – Michigan Crew
William Sloop-OR-Zig Zag IHC
Shane Williams-WA-Zig Zag IHC
Daniel Franco-Or-Zig Zag IHC
Jacob Klaasen-OR-Zig Zag IHC
Alex Luedeker-OR-Zig Zag IHC
Craig Smith-OR-Zig Zag Hotshots
Sandra Sperry-WA-Zig Zag IHC
Noel Livingston-OR
Laura Livingston-OR
Weston Gaul-CA
Adam White, ID
Bennett Nelson, MN
Cody McFarland-WY
Courtney McFarland-WY
Timothy Brewer, OR – Grayback Forestry Merlin OR
Peter Vidmar, TX – Texas A&M Forest Service
Max Wahlberg, OR
Douglas Denlinger, OR – Smith River IHC
Matthew Yonker, CA
Patrick Button, WA
Hannah Dewey, WA
Matthew Holmstrom, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
William Knudsen, MT – Lewis & Clark IHC
Nick Wydra, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Matthew Heaney, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Jyota Smith-Howard, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Brent Rath, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Noah Wendland, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Jeffery Hill, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
William Steady, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Jared Trilling, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Erik Alnes, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Jerrod Anklam, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Wayne Bale-Rudnitski, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Hunter Bell, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Corey Benov, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Robert Dunn, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Christine Hutchinson, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Grady McGuire, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Nathan Stone, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Daniel Sullivan, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Stephen Latham, MT – Lewis and Clark IHC
Sam Mize, CO
Tye Potts, OR
Gerald Perry, AZ
Jon Holmes, NV – Ely BLM
Effie Dickenson, TX
Ardina Areitio-NV
Lester Abbott, NV
Kevin McPhee, WA
Vance Andersen, UT – BLM
Connie Stickel, NE
Daniel Lowell, CO
Steven Simas, ID
Jim Stout – Casa Grande Fire Department
Blaine Coyle – Bald Mountain Helitack
William Venegas – Bald Mountain Helitack
Daniel Adorn – Bald Mountain Helitack
Daniel Lojero – Bald Mountain Helitack
Andrew Brennan – Bald Mountain Helitack
Marco Andrade – Bald Mountain Helitack
Benjamin Sizemore – Bald Mountain Helitack
Richard Miotti – Bald Mountain Helitack
David Phillips – Bald Mountain Helitack
David Shields – Bald Mountain Helitack
Jessica Reeves – Bald Mountain Helitack
Ajene Tarrant – Bald Mountain Helitack
Matt Muller – Bald Mountain Helitack
Dean Estes – Bald Mountain Helitack
Aaron Silva – Bald Mountain Helitack
Chris Lords – Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Matt Page – Kansas Engine 62
Kody Wohlers – Engine 62
Ryan Blackstar – OK
Austin Kiefer – Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Brent Webb – Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Nathaniel Weldon – Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Shayne O’Connell – Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Ian Dooley – Alaska Smokejumpers & Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Jason Schroeder – Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Peter Dutchick – Folsom Lake Hand Crew
Jason Nez, AZ
Rene Almodovar, CA
John Pavlik, CO – Rocky Mountain Fire Dept.
Corbet Sandvick, MT
Kristen Mitchell, WA
Joy Small, CA
Jason Monteith, WA
Tom Buckner, CA
Toni McCauley, WA
Crystal Abatzoglou, ID
Matthew Edminston, CA
Carol Swanson, CA
Dick Swanson, CA
Katy Gray, OR
Curtis Bosket, MT
Jordan Reyes, OR
Jeff Rondina, OR
Chad Ward, OR
David Duryea, OR
Kevin Foster, OR
Mitchell Lachapelle, OR
Hans Redinger, WA
Scottie Kiser, OH
James Mari, MT
Mat Wood, WY
Robyn Woods, CA
Asia Bridges, OR
Tim Daly, SD
Rob Chambers, OR
Sheryl Wampler, CA
Karin Youngberg, WA
Lee Nelson, SD
Eric Hannah, CA
Zach Ellinger, CA
Nicole Gilbert, MT
Heidi Johnson, WA
Gabriel Mesina, NV
Teddie Anzaldo, CA
Brian Jenkins, MN
Jim Ott, CA – Retired CIIMT1
Rhonda Zierden, FL
Neil Zierden, FL
Dennis Hackett, FL
Robyn Grad, WA
Arthur Eisberg, CA
Thomas Marchant, CA – CIIMT4
William Mayer, WY – National Park Service
Gary Apple, TX
Eric Hagen, ID
Sarah Saaloos, AK – Pacific Northwest IMT2
Josh Shroyer, WY
James Boyle-OR
Chris Barth-CO
Daniel Casto
Jack Powell-CA
James Ferguson-TN
Justin Tenney, NV – Zephyr Crew
Brody Zink, NV – Zephry Crew
Scott Naylor – Zephyr Fire Crew
Cody Carter- Zephyr Fire Crew
Jeff Buscher-CA
Meghan McKindles, AZ
Ryan Barela – Tonto NF Engine#17
Meghan McKindles, AZ
Clint Green, CA
George Nolte, CA
Andrew Beam, OR
Jennifer Wells, CA – USFS CIIMT4
Rocky Opliger, CA – CIIMT4
Bryan Hakanson, AZ
Linda Stagemeyer, WY
David Bogdan, MA
Freddy Hill, CA
Jeff Hammes-IDB29B3B2:B137
Caleb Merrill, OR
Brian Phillips-Ut
Cassey Mccaul-UT
Johnny Ford-ID
Kari Christman-UT
John Van Mannekes, CA – CIIMT4
Anastaisa Campbell, AZ
Sheila McConnell, ID
Quincy Zeman, NV
Walter Jensen, CA
Eric Metzger, Or
Eric Levy, WY – BLM
Tamara Wilton, CA
David Morton, CA
Taija Corso, WA – Okanogan-Wenatchee NF Fire Management
Jeremy Kolaks, IN
Christoph Tomford, CO
Nicole Marquart, WA – SPofWFF
Yolanda Barnett, OR
Thomas Reaves, NV – CIIMT4
Jonnel Covault, OR
Michael Linehan, OR
Jason White, SD
Joanne Anderson, ID
Chris Barrett, AZ – CIIMT4
Rich Blatz, MI
Joe English – Tahoe NF – Patrol 62
Mary Reedy, SD
James Brumfield, NV – Grangeville Smokejumpers
Doug Ross, CA – Keenwild Helitack
Daniel Sepulveda, CA – Keenwild Helitack
Ryan Quesnel, CA – Keenwild Helitack
Ryan Carver, CA – Keenwild Helitack
Mike Valasco, CA – Keenwild Helitack
Darrell Arellano, CA – Keenwild Helitack
Darren Stanford, CA – Keenwild Helitack
Chris Trembly, CA – Keenwild Helitack
Craig Zimmerman, CA – CIIMT4
Michael Norton, CA
Richard Rusk, UT
Eric Williams, CA – CIIMT4
Nick Becharas, WI
Nancy Von Eye, SD
Austin Dane, MN
Bryan Christensen, UT
Kristin Dobberstein, MT
Gayle Valentine, OR
Brandon Oetken, OR
JD Bauman, MT
Evan Burks, CO
Jason Winbigler, CA – CIIMT4
Mark Ratekin, CA – CIIMT4
Nate Butterfield, CO
Linda David, CA
Larry David, CA
Jayson Walker, NV – Ely Helitack
Melissa Borden, PA
Tony Stanaro – IHO Grayback Forestry
Jason Kjenstad – New Mexico CIF Engine 623 – In Memory of All Fall…
David Duffy – Pennsylvania Wildland Fire Crew
Dalynn Parks, NE – Soldier Creek IHC
Shawn Erskine – Great Basin Fire
David Grass, UT – Great Basin Fire
Tyler Erskine, UT – Great Basin Fire
Rocky McWilliams, WY – Fremont County Fire Dist.
Matt Spurlock-NM
Joseph Sigle-NM
Adam Crichton-NV-Ardome WFM
Brian Pratt- ID
Sean Kinney-NV
Eric Darragh-NV
Daniel Bradley-NV
Ryan Blount-CA
Jeff Ellis-NV
Sam Klippenstein-NV
Kyle Neckels-NV
Josh Hershey-NV
Elvis Morales-NV
Jayden Gubler-AZ
Jacqueline Mattison-CA
Chris Ahnlund- NV
Timothy Leslie, AZ
Maura Laverty, OR
Glenda Mabery, AZ
Everell Hayes, NV
Judy Evans, MS
Jessica Davidson, CO
Ed Yeager, ID
Matthew Whitney, IL
Henry Hasselhan, NJ
Lee Saddler, OR
Nate Cordova – Smokey Bear Eng 611
Sean Keller – Smokey Bear Engine 611
Katherine Withers, NV – Arc Dome
Matt Irving – Arc Dome Fire
Damon Benson – Arc Dome Fire
Josh Williams, NV – Arc Dome
Susan Greenleaf – Arc Dome Fire
Eric Hopper, NV – Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Josh Whitman – Slide Mountain Handcrew
Sylvester Gobert, NV – Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Zach Parker – Slide Mountain Handcrew
Nick Dufur, NV – Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Carson Tomicic – Slide Mountain Handcrew
Adrian Luquin – Slide Mountain Handcrew
Mark Nolan – Slide Mountain Handcrew
Ryan Dominguez, NV – Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Dylan Ghan – Slide Mountain Handcrew
Treyton Northup, NV – Slide Mountain Hand Crew
Tom Machowicz, MI – Pony Spings
Dakota O’Brien – Southern Nevada Fire Crew
Tristan Fryer -Southern Nevada Fire Crew
Joseph Lords – Southern Nevada Fire Crew
Kenny Fruend -Southern Nevada Fire Crew
Liam Cain – Blacktooth Fire Module
Kyle Joanis – BLM Carson City District
Christian Wooster-CA
John Caffin-GA
Ty Miller-AK-CIIMT4
Carolyn Higgins-CA-CIIMT4
Mark Mott-CA-CIIMT4
Theresa Grasmick-NV
Matthew Davis, CO
Darcey Baker, SD
Travis Baker, UT
David Gerboth-CA
J.R. Calkins, NM – Gila NF
Deborah Calkins, NM – Western NM University
Michael Calkins, NM – IHO J.R. Calkins
Christopher Calkins, NM – IHO J.R. Calkins
Elizabeth Ernst-MI
Tambi Gustafson-CO
Dana Carter-NM
Brian Rhodes-CA-CIIMT4
Lyle Koegler-CA-CIIMT4
Kevin Murray-CA-CIIMT4
Belinda Plummer-CA-CIIMT4
Vinnie Plummber-CA-CIIMT4
Jay Miller, WY – USFS
Richard Small, SD
Sam Gibbson, ID
Jake Morton – DB Jet
Matthew Babikoff, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Spencer Berlier, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Brandon Blair, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Dennis Bourn, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Jason Campbell, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Marc Chavez, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
William Chorba, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Gerald Coats, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Robert Collins, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Jonathan Doyle, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Lane Eggers, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Edward Foote, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Shane Gederos, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Zander Hamilton, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Bo Lindsay, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Armando Magallon Lopez, CA – First Strike Environmental Co.
Heath Marlow, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Kyle Miller, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Kevin Muetzel, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Garrett Osmossen, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Daniel Phillips, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Jeff Praitt, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Juan Renteria, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
James Rudle, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
William Suow, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Wallace Wall, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Dale Warden, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Misty Warren, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Douglas Haley, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Eric Hoolahan, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Robert Humbert, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Frank Lawrence, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Mark Maxwell, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Gregory Ochs, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Russty Ortiz, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Cody Reich, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Nathaniel Schouten, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Russell Smith, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
William Tounsend, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Nathan Halstead, WA – First Strike Environmental Co.
Shelby Friend, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Joshua Mikacevich, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Steven Kavs, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Patrick McDonald, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Ryan Johnson, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Matthew Pence, OR – First Strike Environmental Co.
Michelle Green, NV
Jeremy Walla, SD – Whispering Pines VFD
Paul Carmichael, NV – Nevada Division of Forestry
Robert Burgess, IN
Lance Kohl-AZ-Bear Jaw Fire & Fuels
David Warner-AZ-Bear Jaw Fire & Fuels
Carl Nelson-AZ-Bear Jaw Type 2
August Foreman – Bear Jaw Fire & Fuels
Greg Ely-CA
Robert Bottom-NV
Lane Bentley_AZ
Ann Kinney-NV
Tyler Mundy-CA
Jeromy Schmidt-MN
Tom Turk-NV
Bill Alleman-MN
Chad Stover-VA
Mary Wells-NV
Dave Gesser-AZ
John Houk
Alexander Hicks, CA
Grayson Beckley – Kabob NF Eng #314
Jonson Curry, AZ – Engine 314
Brett Story – Pitman Valley Helitack
Mario Orozco, AZ – Engine 314
Stephen Newcomer, AZ – Engine 314
Peter Coors, VA – Miller Coors
Steve Cawsey, CA
Samuel Bruner – Wyoming State BLM
Bob Wise, IA
Fran McCarthy, WA
Brian Bolser, NM – Eng 301
Spencer Johnston, ID
Stephanie Spencer, ID
Jason Butcher – USDA Superior NF
Kelsey Kolstad – USFS
David Kohler – SW IMT Team 1
Ruth Kohler – SW IMT Team 3
Matthew Tampio-MN
Colby Middlebrooks-CA
Katie Walker-NV
Amanda Mahoney-CO
Bridget Doherty-CA
Bob Doherty-CA
Ian Rodgers-OR
Theresa Contreras-WA
Christopher Dean-CA
Stefan Coehring, CA
Jon Bontrager, ID
Teresa Juarez, CA
Cory Brown-UT
Michael Bowling, ID
Richard Halsey, CA
Joe Suarez-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Paul Cerda, CO – Alpine IHC
James Champ, CO – Alpine IHC
Shawn Phillips, CO – Alpine IHC
Todd Ruzicka, NE – Alpine IHC
John Dillon, CO – Alpine IHC
Rafael Torres-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Dru Phillips, CO – Alpine IHC
Guillermo Munguia-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Todd Pinkowski, CO – Alpine IHC
Fabian Loera-CA Arrowhead IHC
Roberto Garcia-Ca-Arrowhead IHC
Isaias Garcia-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Tyler Hurst-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Dallas Koller-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Crystal Hansen-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Thomas Chavez-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Brady Adams-ID-Arrowhead IHC
Jared Archniega-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Francisco Plasencia-CA
Brian Hughes-CA-Arrowhead-IHC
Adrian Encinia-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Manuel Baca-Salas-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Aaron Klee, CO – Alpine IHC
Julio Campos-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Justin Humrichouse, CO – Alpine IHC
Hunter Smith, CO – Alpine IHC
William Chatham, CO – Alpine IHC
Gerhett VomSteeg, CO – Alpine IHC
Nicholas Lewandowski, CO – Alpine IHC
Michael Lazorchak, CO – Alpine IHC
Vidal Carrillo, CO – Alpine IHC
Alexander Cuevas-CA Arrowhead IHC
Nicholas Glatt, CO – Alpine IHC
Tyler Cypher, CO – Alpine IHC
Ralph Guccione, CO – Alpine IHC
Eric Galvan-CA-Arrowhead IHC
Nick Koukoutsakis, CO – Alpine IHC
Karel Williams, CO – Alpine IHC
Kenyon Shephard, UT – Alpine IHC
Sam Robinson, CO – Alpine IHC
Jacob Keogh-UT
Joseph Malsam, NV – Battle Mountain BLM
Coal Dils- Battle Mountain District Engine 6411
Peter Fromgerz, NV- BLM
Connor Gardai, UT
Sarah Jamison, ID – Crew 3 – Idaho City
Jim Rich – In Memory of Bryan Rich
Shane Pfeiffer, CO – NW Colorado FMU
Zach Leyva – Del Rosa IHC
Shawn O’Connell-AZ
Marshall Kulp, IN – Teton Interagency
David Purcell-CA-NPS Point Reyes
Don Pyrah, MT
Patrick Bishop, ID – Gooding Rural Fire Dist.
Sam Scorso-OR-NPS Point Reyes
Roman Watson, OK
Jeremiah Hanks-CA-NPS Point Reyes
Scott Wilcox-AZ-NPS Point Reyes
Larry Smith, KY
Pablo Esquivel-CA-NPS Port Reyes
Malachi Mata-CA-NPS Point Reyes
Gary Kemp, NM
Caroyle Lane-Kemp, NM
Holly Largent-CA-NPS Point Reyes
Joe Strange, NV
Nicholas Welsh-CA-NPS Point Reyes
Jacob Pargas-CA-NPS Point Reyes
Kevin Klain-CA-NPS Point Reyes
Margo Ward, CT
Beth Mahill-NM
John Nutt-NM
Cordell Taylor-KY
Marinda Rogers-Gard, WY – Teton Interagency
Jedidiah Barnes, WY – Teton Interagency
Joel Brose, WA – Baker River IHC
Ryan Gillian, WA – Baker River IHC
Alexandra Pogue, BC – Baker River IHC
Keegun Zitkovich, WA
Ehren Phillips, WA – Baker River IHC
Colton Carr, WA – Baker River IHC
Tim Judd, WA – Baker River IHC
Johnny Brady, WA – Baker River IHC
Chris Ashby, OR – Baker River IHC
Bridgett Schwenne, OR – Baker River IHC
Dylan Oliver, WA – Baker River IHC
Jacob Stanford, WA – Baker River IHC
Sam Olsen, WA – Baker River IHC
Gary Chicks, WA – Baker River IHC
Christopher Mushrush, WA – Baker River IHC
Julius Jacobsen, WA – Baker River IHC
Jon Gin, WA – Baker River IHC
Chris Ramiskey, OR – Baker River IHC
Danny Buyers, WY – IHO Andy Buyers
Kathleen Buyers, WY – IHO Andy Buyers
Christopher Strobl, UT
Stefanie Kohl, IL
Lance Roberts, ID
Dennis Terry, NV
Isaiah Ortega, CA
David Baldwin, GA
Dan Williams, WI
Shawn Barrows, SD – Rapid City Fire Department
Tom O’Connell, CA – CIIMT4
Jonathan White, NJ
Evan Beach, CA
Patrick Titus, CA – CIIMT4
Michael Purdy, CA – In Memory of David Erickson
Gary Bone, CO
Tyler Hecht, NV
Shawn Whitley, TX
Dan Fiorito-OR
William Bettencourt, CA
Tamara Stadel, SD – IMO Dave Ruhl
Gordon Kitzelman, CA
Cara McDermott, CA
Jeff Burch, CA
Kelly Vaughn, CA
Keith Suttles, NC
David Wischer, WA – IMO Andrew Zajac
Bradley Washa, UT
Eric Ward, KS – Kansas Forest Service Fire
Tammy Haas, CA – IHO Johnny Lee Clem
Brenda Steady, WA – IMO Rick Wheeler
Shirley Copp, AZ – IHO Russell C. Copp Jr.
Ian McCord, OR – Blue Ridge IHC
Robert Klages, CA – IMO David Ruhl
James Huston, CA – Laguna IHC
Jason Hartman, KS
Barbara Landreth, ID – IHO Eric Landreth
Lucas Dixon, ID
Rob Griffith, CA
Skyler Nielsen-CA
Josh Reynolds-ID
Paul Swedhin-CO
Tim Memmer, CA-Smith River Hotshots
Kelsey, Lofdahl, CA-Smith River Hotshots
Matthew Pearson, CA – Rocky Mountain Module
Oscar Luna, CA – Rocky Mountain Module
Jeffrey Singer, CA – Rocky Mountain Module
Forrest Gale – CA- Smith River Hotshots
Christopher Kopek, MO – Rocky Mountain Module
Casey Holman, CO – Rocky Mountain Module
Aaron Holslag, AZ – Rocky Mountain Module
Brian Twitchell-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Derek Yonker-CA Smith River Hotshots
Shane Blair-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Roberto Silva-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Stephen Dubie-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Jesse May-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Chris Painter-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Edwin Baxter-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Clay Carroll-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Kody Kibby-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Zachary Rollins-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Warren Baxter-CA-Smith River Hotshots
Travis Calka, CA – CIIMT4
John Kraushaar, CA – CIIMT4
Tim Daly, SD
Ronald Walls, CA – CIIMT4
Alexandria Johnson, GA
Kit Bailey, CA – CIIMT4
Drew Graham, CA – CIIMT4
Dan Snow, CA – CIIMT4
Mitchel Diehl, CA – CIIMT4
Sam Wilbanks, CA – CIIMT4
Alicia Sanchez, CA – CIIMT4
Kerry Koskela, CA – CIIMT4
Johnny Clem-CA-Klamath IHC
Andrew Zink-CA-Klamath IHC
Kevin Smyth-CA-Klamath IHC
Brian Janes-OR-Klamath IHC
KC Koogler-OR-Klamath IHC
Jonathan McAmis-CA-Klamath IHC
Brenna Truelove-CA-Klamath IHC
Erik Gill-CA-Klamath IHC
Jeremiah Herrin-CA-Klamath IHC
Connor Allen-CA-Klamath IHC
Alfredo Sanchez-Lopez-CA-Klamath IHC
Michael Leung-CA-Klamath IHC
Andrew Hemphill-CA-Klamath IHC
Justin Sieger-MI-Klamath IHC
Bryan Evans-OR-Klamath IHC
Travis Harons-OR-Klamath IHC
Gregory Soto-NJ-Klamath IHC
Robert Daffern-CA-Klamath IHC
Andrew Clark-NJ-Klamath IHC
Anthony Kinnaman-AZ
Pamela Franco-ID
Anthony Orantes, CA – Ukonom IHC
John Schumacher, CA – Ukonom IHC
Josh Behlings, SD – IMO Dave Ruhl, Rich Wheeler, and Token A…
Brent Rahn, MO
Robert Daniels-CA-Feather River IHC
Jason Miller-Ca-Feather River IHC
Mark Cresalia-CA-Feather River IHC
Leland Ratcliff-CA-Feather River IHC
Bradley Fry-CA-Feather River IHC
Jason French-CA-Feather River IHC
Wade Ogletree-CA-Feather River IHC
Shane Bender-CA-Feather River IHC
Bobby Davis-Ca-Feather River IHC
Zane O’Bourke-Feather River IHC
Tommy Molohon-CA-Feather River IHC
Addison Dwyer-CA-Feather River IHC
Tory Gwinn-CA-Feather River IHC
Steve Ocampo-CA-Feather River IHC
Andrew Munn-CA-Feather River IHC
Garrett Ellis-CA-Feather River IHC
Brandon Salzman-CA-Feather River IHC
Hugo Godina-CA-Feather River IHC
Uriel Ortega, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Alan Marquez-CA-Feather River IHC
Garrett Tobin, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Roberto Larios-Ochoa, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Cole Vanetti-CA-Feather River IHC
Gary Avila, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Ryan Spies, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Omar Alvarez, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Pedro Marcos, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Priscilla Peterson-CA- Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Arturo Lozano, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Martha Campbell-NV Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
Luke Lopez, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Neil Gamboa, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Jill Hartman-NV-Sierrra Front IDC
Coreen Hutchinson-NV- Sierra Front IDC
Robert Lozano, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Jeremy Ellis, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Roger Conroy-NV-Sierra Front IDC
Matthew Marshall, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Ryan Gaines-NV-Sierra Front IDC
Travis O’Leary, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Mindy Stevenson-NV-Sierra Front IDC
Erik Nelsen, CA – Del Rosa IHC
David Borero, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Ronna Hubbard-NV-Sierra Front IDC
Kat Gonzales-NV-Sierra Front IDC
Juan Zepeda-CA-Sierra Front IDC
Heidi Esh, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Robert Velsquez, CA – Del Rosa IHC
Joseph Rinaldi, ID – IHO Northern Colorado Helitack
Keith Halloran-AZ
Breanna Jambor, AK
Frank Auza-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Jimmy Riggs-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Steve Fairbank-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Perry Breitenstein-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Matt Sigg-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Cristian Pittaro-AZ-Mesa Black IHC
Jake Florence-ID-Black Mesa IHC
Sean Hosier-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Chris Wescott-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Josh Schuler-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Cameron Pumphrey-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Mike Trubman-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Terrance House-AZ-Mesa Black IHC
Luke Johnson-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Allen Tennant-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Douglas Kanesky-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Matt Hutchison-AZ-Black River IHC
Brent Mizell-ID
Terri Knauth-ID
Kevin Knauth-ID
Tyler Knauth-ID
Frank Auza-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Jimmy Riggs-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Steve Fairbank-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Perry Breitenstein-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Matt Sigg-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Cristian Pittaro-AZ-Mesa Black IHC
Jake Florence-ID-Black Mesa IHC
Sean Hosier-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Chris Wescott-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Josh Schuler-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Cameron Pumphrey-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Mike Trubman-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Terrance House-AZ-Mesa Black IHC
Luke Johnson-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Allen Tennant-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Douglas Kanesky-AZ-Black Mesa IHC
Matt Hutchison-AZ-Black River IHC
Brent Mizell-ID
Terri Knauth-ID
Kevin Knauth-ID
Tyler Knauth-ID
Kim Marquez, OR – IHO Sean Marquez
Stacey Leichliter, CO – IHO Tom Barter & Tiphanie Webb’s We…
Daniel Farmer, OR – Wolf Creek IHC
Micah Windbigler, OR – Wolf Creek IHC
Erin Kimsey, CA – Wolf Creek IHC
Matthew Burrell, CT – Wolf Creek IHC
Zack Prosser, OR – Wolf Creek IHC
Lars Olson, CO – Wolf Creek IHC
Kenny Lemmonds, OR – Wolf Creek IHC
Dylan Zook, OR – Wolf Creek IHC
Jacob Garate, OR – Wolf Creek IHC
Jeffrey Gallivan, OR – Wolf Creek IHC
Scott Barnes, NV – Wolf Creek IHC
Angel Garcia, CA – Wolf Creek IHC
Fabian Garza, CA – Wolf Creek IHC
Jered Halverson, WA – Wolf Creek IHC
Richard Lizano, CA – Wolf Creek IHC
Andrew Marifian, CA – Wolf Creek IHC
Ryan Oswald, OR – Wolf Creek IHC
Stephanie Rogers, OR – Wolf Creek IHC
Eric Stoorza, CO – Wolf Creek IHC
Patrick Feliz-UT
Gary Cardoza, OR – IMO Kyle Pattee
Jeffry Meyerholz, OR – IMO Carl Ireland
Chelsea Michael, CA
Chris Boyer, CA – Silver State IHC
Andrew Evans, KS – Silver State IHC
Robert Mandeville, NV – Silver State IHC
Lane Wagner, NV – Silver State IHC
Justin HIlliard, MO – Silver State IHC
Minneah Holdridge, OR – Silver State IHC
Chris Dumont, CA – Silver State IHC
Casey Bedell, NV – Silver State IHC
Kyle Essary, CA – Silver State IHC
Quentin Dankworth, NV – Silver State IHC
Cody Mandville, NV – Silver State IHC
Thomas French, NM
James Copple, KS – IHO BDF Engine 57
Timothy Borgman, CO
Carole Wilson-OH
Charley Brown-CA
Robby Gillespie-CA
Joshua Strahan-CA
Kyle McKeand-CA
Keith Ward-NV
Roy Carl-CA
Brad STewart-Ca
Alex Shipp-CA
Ted Sneed-UT
Shellie Krog-SD
Aaron Humphrey – El Dorado IHC
Marc Ellsworth, CA – Eldroado IHC
Kyle Morris, CA – Eldorado IHC
Josh Tracy – Elk Mountain IHC
Clifton Torrey-MS
Tristan Kiehl, CA – Ukonom IHC
Steven Teeter, WI – WI-CNF
Ron Sartain, CA
Teresa Schow, CA
Meg Gallagher-ID
Lewis Bowman-NV
Carl Schaefer-CA
Joaquin Parrino-CA
Sharon Taube – Southwest IMT #3
Tera Moore-MT
Sammy Old Chief-MT
Mariah Whiteglass-MT
Tamara Birdsbill-MT
Christopher Moore-NY
Samuel Croff-MT
Jeff Giesler-NV
Sonny Newman-NV
Dave Rubins-NV
Matthew Sorrells-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
Daniel Winkler-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
Charles Brabender-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
Jack Anderson-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
Bryan Baker-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
Zachary Collier-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
Ryan Cyhert-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
Mary Mercer-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
William Chobra-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
Melisa Sulffridge-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
James Roles-OR-First Strike Environmental Co
Steven Sonora, ID
Bradley Pigg, MS Forestry Commission
Jan Amen-TX
Jameson Springer-CA
Louis Quezada-CA
Mary Vander Sluis-MI
Bill Beebe-AR
Kevin Salcido-CA
Ron Brewer-CA Team 4
Derrick Morris-TN
Sandra M Smith-TN
Ben Jacobs-CA
Adam Cook-MN
Beverly Becharas-WI
Jaime Ponce de Leon-NM IMO Token Adams
James P Mattingly-NE IMO Dude Fire Fallen
Toby Chamberlain-OR IMO William Bart Singley
David Tamowski-UT
John Wirth-WA
Sonia Wirth-WA
Tyson Navarro-CA
EJ Brooks-UT
Donald Bergstrand-CO
Carrie Thaler-CA
Tony Thaler-CA
Jimmy Flanagan-WA
Mary Flanagan-WA
Keira Flanagan-WA
James Flanagan-WA
Aylana Flanagan-WA
Koreena Haynes-WA
Richard Burgess-CA
Luke Finn-CO
Mike Dolan-CA
Mike Klimek-Ca/Lassen Volcanic National Park Fire Management
Orlando Genao-FL-Lassen Volcanic National Park Fire Mangement
Jason Tucker-CA-Lassen Volcanic National Park Fire Management
Detric Wade-Ca-Lassen Volcanic Natl Park
Davin Williams-CA Lassen Volcanic Natl Park
Martin Maricle-AK
Melanie Gobea-OR
John Armstrong-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Danny Breuklander-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Keith Garcia-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Phil Matthews-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Tim Mitchell-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Dan Kelly-Ca-Texas Canyon IHC
Nestor Paredes-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Eric Larson-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Ryan Olson-Ca-Texas Canyon IHC
Brett Davis-Ca-Texas Canyon IHC
Jonathan Bravo-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Oscar Martinez-CA-Texan Canyon IHC
Freddit Hernandez-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Keith Williams-CA -Texas Canyon IHC
Brian Baso-Johnson-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Josh Thomas-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Brad Olson-CA-Texas Canyon IHC
Mark DeGregorio-CO
H J Wills-OR
Colton Stenger-AK
Dan Holsapple-CA
Brian Eady-NM
Brita West-AK
Matthew Hubaud-AK
Kenneth Stoops-WA
Ryan Allen-ID
Edward Haffy-NJ
Stephen Fillmore-CA
Jody Smith – USFS
Michael Treshow-ID
Jennifer Hinckley-FL
Anthony Pighetti-CA
Denis Moran-UT
Randall Cavigli – Arroyo Grande Helicopter 527
Jason Field- FL
Richard Brinkman-CA
Zoella Teeter, WI
Adriane Morabito, WI
Cameron Teeter, WI
Kevin Moglia-CA
Jose Baeza-PR
Logan Nelson-CA
Glen Bartter-CO
Patricia Boucher-GA
Rick LaZelle-CA
Sandie Shields-CA
Leslie Finn-CO
Christopher Finn-CO
Shivaun Hoyl-CO
Emmit Hoyl-CO
Lee Pyke-OR-Central Oregon Rappellers
Patrick McPhee-OR-Central Oregon Rappellers
Brian Carter-CA
Terry Storey-MN
Wiley Carr-AK
Amanda Carr-AK
Christopher Carr-AK
Roger Curtis-CA
Ben Rock-MT
Dalton Aguayo-CA
Hans Casperson-MN
Laila Liernesch-OR
Bert Strom-ID
Phil Janke-OH
Jon Houf-AZ-IMO Mike Cahill
Lawrence Gibson-CA-IHO Emily Gibson
Keating, Brian-CO
Jenkins, Tandy-CA
Rasmussen, Daniel-MT
Robertson, Stewart-NM
Laurie, James-CA
Houston, Alexandria-MI
Weaver, Elmer-NY
Bell, Janette-CA
Meganck, Cameron-CO
Church, Chris-ID
Corral, Jessica-CA
Johnson, James-MN
Johnson, Christine-MN
VanderVoet, Rick-WY
Rahn, Kathleen-WI
Breininger, Todd-PA
Molina, Haley-CA
Allen, Diz-ID
Allen, Bill-ID
Florea, Stanton-CA
Charrette, Ted-MA
Charrette, Annie-MA
Crowe, Troy-MO
Grant, Kevin-CA
Vinzant, Katie-CA
Rice, Mike-MN
Frick, Paul-PA
Klindworth, Bob-WA
Cockrell, Marilyn-CA
Dunbar, Sandy-OR
Lyons, Benjamin-IN
Kurtz, Eric-MT
Kurtz, Vivian-MT
Kennard, Michael-CA
Boynton, Jason-CA
Brunson, Barry-WA
Brunson, Judy-WA
Kittridge, Robert-CO
Kittridge, Nancy-CO
Behrens, Kyle-MT
Kathleen Hayden-TX
Sonny Stiger-MT

Return to Top

2014 Annual Members (3068 listed)

1 Mark Tolbert, CA
2 Rex Thompson, CA
3 Kyle Tolosano – Shasta Trinity Fly Crew
4 Mike Sulffridge – Diamond Fire
5 Rick Sulffridge – Diamond Fire
6 Billy Smith – Diamond Fire
7 Wes Wickman – Diamond Fire
8 Jonathan Alvarez – Diamond Fire
9 Jim Ott – Retired FS CIIMT #1
10 Mike Matarrese, OR
11 Wesley Edwards, CA
12 John Ray Alford – Ventura County Pro. FFs
13 Aaron J Arledge – Ventura County Pro. FFs
14 Robert Aaron Ashby – Ventura County Pro. FFs
15 Adil M Aslam – Ventura County Pro. FFs
16 Marcos Aviles – Ventura County Pro. FFs
17 Christopher Scott Beery – Ventura County Pro. FFs
18 Don Richard Bell II – Ventura County Pro. FFs
19 Samuel Belote – Ventura County Pro. FFs
20 Tod Raymond Berryman – Ventura County Pro. FFs
21 Shannon T. Black – Ventura County Pro. FFs
22 Christopher Sousa Botelho – Ventura County Pro. FF’s
23 Jeremy Christen Bower – Ventura County Pro. FFs
24 William Loyd Breuklander – Ventura County Pro. FFs
25 Larry Cay Brister – Ventura County Pro. FFs
26 Todd Douglas Buck – Ventura County Pro. FFs
27 Randy Scott Burdick – Ventura County Pro. FFs
28 Frederick W Burris – Ventura County Pro. FFs
29 Kenton Fredrick Burris – Ventura County Pro. FFs
30 Charles Kevin Butler – Ventura County Pro. FFs
31 Fernando M. Calderon – Ventura County Pro. FFs
32 Larry Manzano Cerda – Ventura County Pro. FFs
33 Richard G Cervantes – Ventura County Pro. FFs
34 Joseph Chad Cook – Ventura County Pro. FFs
35 Aaron Robert Cranage – Ventura County Pro. FFs
36 Hector Becerra Cruz – Ventura County Pro. FFs
37 Nicholas J. Derby – Ventura County Pro. FFs
38 Sean P. Driscoll – Ventura County Pro. FFs
39 Joseph P Dullam – Ventura County Pro. FFs
40 Peter Duran – Ventura County Pro. FFs
41 William C Elder – Ventura County Pro. FFs
42 Robert Todd Ewing – Ventura County Pro. FFs
43 Mike Fuller – Ventura County Pro. FFs
44 Alejandro Garcia – Ventura County Pro. FFs
45 Brandon T Garnsey – Ventura County Pro. FFs
46 Thomas A Glauser – Ventura County Pro. FFs
47 Randall A Globerman – Ventura County Pro. FFs
48 Richard Reginald Gonzales – Ventura County Pro. FFs
49 Cynthia Marie Gordon – Ventura County Pro. FFs
50 Matthew David Eugene Gurrola – Ventura County Pro. FFs
51 Israel T Gutierrez – Ventura County Pro. FFs
52 Philip Alan Hadley – Ventura County Pro. FFs
53 Mark T Haliday – Ventura County Pro. FFs
54 Michael H Hansen – Ventura County Pro. FFs
55 Michael R. Harding – Ventura County Pro. FFs
56 Jesse J. Hopcus – Ventura County Pro. FFs
57 Chrystal Horton – Ventura County Pro. FFs
58 Jon Stephen Jelle – Ventura County Pro. FFs
59 Ian Paul Johnson – Ventura County Pro. FFs
60 Mark Alan Karr – Ventura County Pro. FFs
61 Brian S Kinsley – Ventura County Pro. FFs
62 Lawrence Michael Kohagen – Ventura County Pro. FFs
63 Jason A. Lafferty – Ventura County Pro. FFs
64 Terrence Lee Lamb – Ventura County Pro. FFs
65 Tanya M Lovelace – Ventura County Pro. FFs
66 Melvin Bruce Lovo – Ventura County Pro. FFs
67 Victor Tony Low – Ventura County Pro. FFs
68 Scott Macone – Ventura County Pro. FFs
69 Allan Scott Mandell – Ventura County Pro. FFs
70 Craig B Matthews – Ventura County Pro. FFs
71 Michael Britt Mc Daniels – Ventura County Pro. FFs
72 John Kennedy Mc Neil – Ventura County Pro. FFs
73 Ryan C McLemen – Ventura County Pro. FFs
74 Rodney Lewis Megli – Ventura County Pro. FFs
75 Kriss Melbardis – Ventura County Pro. FFs
76 Gary Robert Monday – Ventura County Pro. FFs
77 Michael Scott Moore – Ventura County Pro. FFs
78 Chase Morgan – Ventura County Pro. FFs
79 Christopher Morrow – Ventura County Prof. FF’s
80 Martin S. Myers – Ventura County Pro. FFs
81 Robert A Myers – Ventura County Pro. FFs
82 Erik T Niemann – Ventura County Pro. FFs
83 Brian Timothy Nix – Ventura County Pro. FFs
84 Eric J Norris – Ventura County Pro. FFs
85 Jack W Nosco – Ventura County Pro. FFs
86 Thomas H. O’Malley Jr. – Ventura County Pro. FFs
87 Ronald Gary Oatman – Ventura County Pro. FFs
88 Gary Dean Oliver – Ventura County Pro. FFs
89 John L Oliveros – Ventura County Pro. FFs
90 Eduardo G Ornelas – Ventura County Pro. FFs
91 Craig William Pearson – Ventura County Pro. FFs
92 Russell Adam Perkinson – Ventura County Pro. FFs
93 Christopher Peru – Ventura County Pro. FFs
94 Brad Peters – Ventura County Pro. FFs
95 Dan L Petzold – Ventura County Pro. FFs
96 Armando Pina – Ventura County Pro. FF’s
97 Nicholas Carl Pisciotta – Ventura County Pro. FFs
98 Garrett Prater – Ventura County Pro. FFs
99 James Scott Quirarte – Ventura County Pro. FFs
100 Cary Rake – Ventura County Pro. FFs
101 Darrell Anthony Ralston – Ventura County Pro. FFs
102 Richard J Reese – Ventura County Pro. FFs
103 Ryan Resnick – Ventura County Pro. FF’s
104 Brett William Reynolds – Ventura County Pro. FFs
105 William R Reynolds – Ventura County Pro. FFs
106 Brendan Ripley – Ventura County Pro. FF’s
107 Anthony Romero – Ventura County Pro. FFs
108 Tony Salas – Ventura County Pro. FFs
109 William John Santino Jr. – Ventura County Pro. FFs
110 Charles Michael Scherrei – Ventura County Pro. FFs
111 Olaf John Schuett – Ventura County Pro. FFs
112 Jeffrey S. Seabrook – Ventura County Pro. FFs
113 Gifford Troy Sears – Ventura County Pro. FFs
114 Keith Lawrence Smith – Ventura County Pro. FFs
115 John Gerald Spykerman – Ventura County Pro. FFs
116 Andrea Leigh Stanley – Ventura County Pro. FFs
117 David B Stevens – Ventura County Pro. FFs
118 Charles A Sullenbarger – Ventura County Pro. FFs
119 Danny Lee Swenson – Ventura County Pro. FFs
120 Troy L Swickard – Ventura County Pro. FFs
121 Steven James Swindle – Ventura County Pro. FFs
122 Robert Bruce Szczepanek – Ventura County Pro. FFs
123 Michael B. Tamez – Ventura County Pro. FFs
124 Gregory Graham Taylor – Ventura County Pro. FFs
125 Carmine J Terracciano – Ventura County Pro. FFs
126 Gregory W. Thaxton – Ventura County Pro. FFs
127 Ronald W Topolinski – Ventura County Pro. FFs
128 Richard Mark Toukdarian – Ventura County Pro. FFs
129 Michael James Trabbie – Ventura County Pro. FFs
130 Eric J Trejo – Ventura County Pro. FFs
131 Albert H Trevisan – Ventura County Pro. FFs
132 Bertrand Melville Van Auker – Ventura County Pro. FFs
133 Daran George Vanden Bossche – Ventura County Pro. FFs
134 Jerry M Vandermeulen – Ventura County Pro. FFs
135 Samuel R. Villavicencio – Ventura County Pro. FFs
136 Matthew James Ward – Ventura County Pro. FFs
137 Robert S Welsbie – Ventura County Pro. FFs
138 Jeffrey M Whitehouse – Ventura County Pro. FFs
139 Michael Steven Wickham – Ventura County Pro. FFs
140 Joseph E. Williams – Ventura County Pro. FFs
141 Michael Williams – Ventura County Pro. FFs
142 Steven Paul Winter – Ventura County Pro. FFs
143 Scott Wirz – Ventura County Pro. FFs
144 Jeffery A Witt – Ventura County Pro. FFs
145 Gary Thomas Young – Ventura County Pro. FFs
146 Gregorio Geroncio Yzaguirre – Ventura County Pro. FFs
147 Scott Wallace Zeller – Ventura County Pro. FFs
148 Stanley J Ziegler – Ventura County Pro. FFs
149 Dave Zimmermann – Ventura County Pro. FFs
150 Albert Kellogg, CA – CIIMT4
151 Carl Klug, NV
152 Richard Sheets, CA
153 Chip Houde, MEX
154 Buck Seals – Pacific SW Research Station
155 Rocky Siegle – San Marcos VFD, CA
156 Blake Campbell – In Memory Of the Granite Mountain 19
157 Steve Otoupalik – PNW Team 3
158 John Thomas – Alaska BLM
159 Joseph Lara – Sierra NF
160 Nicholas Parker, NY
161 Scott Halladay – IMO All Fallen Fighters
162 Barry Lazelle, CA
163 Charles Waters, AZ
164 Matthew Newman, CO
165 Ashley Harris – IMO Mike Schweitzer
166 Robert Madden, OR
167 George Switz – In honor of the Switz Family
168 Justin Reyes, CA
169 Lynn Sheehy – IMO Luke Sheehy
170 Dianna Mecham, ID
171 Kevin Grant, CA
172 Todd Sacchiero – IMO Jeff Scheuerer
173 Paul Koehler, WI
174 Sam Daugherty, VA
175 Karen Bontrager – IHO Jackson Hotshot Crew
176 Glenn Bartter, CO
177 Wade Steady – IMO All Fallen Firefighters
178 Jesse Estrada – Vista Grande IHC
179 Robert Houseman – IMO Mark Morgan & Curtis Jessen, NC Forest Service
180 Neil Kornze -IMO Mark Urban
181 Christine Robinson – IMO John Greeno
182 Carolyn Landon, CA
183 Galen Roesler, WY
184 Steven Davis, CA
185 Justin Cowger – IMO Granite Mountain IHC
186 Edward Phipps, NJ
187 James McMahill – IMO Kirk A Smith
188 Thomas Ledbetter, VA
189 Matt Schutty, MT
190 Kyle Behrens, ID
191 Frank Simmons, VA
192 Nikole Swaney, VA
193 Brian E Bolser, NM
194 Bonnie Bolser – IMO Token Adams
195 Bob Wilken – Longleaf Alliance
196 Steve Bennett-Longleaf Alliance
197 Karen Zillox-Longleaf Alliance
198 Donna Vassallo-Longleaf Alliance
199 Randy Tate-Longleaf Alliance
200 Susan Wilken-Longleaf Alliance
201 Michael Dugan, MT
202 Gregg Goodland, CO
203 Dale Wine, TN
204 Dennis Hulbert, CA
205 Alec Lane – IMO Larry Fresquez CA-STF
206 Ryan Johnson, MN
207 Steve Tome, MN
208 Quentin Ford, AZ
209 Vickie Hulsizer, ID
210 Andrew Brown, IMO Brothers and Sisters
211 Blake Ford, UT
212 Denis Moran – IMO Caleb Hamm
213 Ryan Myers – USFS, CA
214 Tom Lavagnino, OR
215 Kyle Bedell, FL
216 Todd Pulvermacher, WI
217 Paul Talbot, MN
218 Tor Stetson-Lee-Madison WI
219 Mark Courson, CA
220 Rodgers Wright – In Memory of Don Mackey
221 Janet Hawkins, VA
222 Greg Emerson – USFS
223 Lewis Kearney (Retired), TN
224 Don Will, CA – CIMMT4
225 Chad Smith, SD
226 Rich Bolton, CA
227 Albert Kellogg-, CA
228 Vera Pena, CO
229 Eric Gregory – Centennial Forest Fuels
230 Arlene Gregory – Centennial Forest Fuels
231 Linda Beaudin, CA
232 Larry Edwards, MT
233 Laurie Forni, CA
234 William McMaster, ID
235 Dave Kannas, WI
236 Daniel Robinson, CO
237 Gerry Perry, AZ
238 Jerod DeLay – USFS, WY
239 Andrew Judkins, CO
240 Jeff Wenger – So Cal IMT #3
241 Gerald Perry, AZ
242 Linda Austin, CO
243 Denny Bungarz – Retired USFS
244 Judy Bungarz – Retired USFS
245 Retired LA County Camp 14
246 Greg Titus – St Marks NWR
247 Galen Young, NM
248 Peggy Miller, MD
249 Jason Barnhart – Scott Valley Fly Crew
250 Todd Klimas, AZ
251 Jason Penwell – Johnson County Fire Department
252 Ken Cruz, CA
253 Susan Gannon, CA
254 Ryan Roche, FL
255 Robert Heisey- Woodbine, Ga
256 Randy Skelton-Id
257 Robert Kerschner-NJ
258 Robert Schwiesow-WA
259 Norm Rooker-CO
261 Daniel Moore-AZ
262 Marlena Hovorka – USFS
263 Jenna Roose, MT
264 Russell Behlings-Hell Canyon RD Fire-IMO Trampus Haskvitz
265 Saul Labanauskas – Brothers Fire LLC
266 David Lowe – Prairie Hawk Restoration
267 Joseph Berto, OR
268 Jan Amen – Texas A & M Forest Service
269 Richard O’Rourke – Bonneville IHC
270 Randal Johnson – Larkspur Fire Protection District
271 Cliff Hutton, WY
272 Cathy Hutton, WY
273 David Arnauckas – IMO Granite Mountain IHC
274 Bob Kittridge, CO
275 Nancy Kittridge, CO
276 Kim Kufta, CA
277 Steve Peterson, ID
278 Mike Jensen – USFS
279 Brandi Browning, NIFC
280 Richard Stewart – In Memory of Willie Flores
281 Evan Guzik, WY
282 Pam Sichting, OR
283 Kristin Hinkle, OR
284 Tandy Jenkins, CA
285 Shelby Caldwell- IMO Luke Sheehy
286 Lane Caldwell-IMO Luke Sheehy
287 Wende Wilding- IMO Spencer Koyle
288 Gayle Sorenson- IMO Spencer Koyle
289 Paul Mintier, CO
290 Lynna Snow, CA
291 Bryan Vergne, CNF Engine 338
292 Ryan Edmonson – LPF Engine 372
293 Cameron Smith – Sled Springs Rappel Crew
294 Britney Gulick – Prairie City Ranger District
295 Paul Kanton – In Memory of Chris Kanton
296 Mary Kanton – In Memory of Chris Kanton
297 Peter To – USFS Allegheny NF
298 Jason Kjenstad – Shasta Trinity NF
299 Jamie L Wade, AZ
300 Ryan Wade, AZ
302 Justin Haley – Los Padres NF Ozena Engine 372
303 Kevin A Moglia, CA
304 Roman S Dobratz, CA
305 Matthew B Dillon, PA
306 Philip Cocker, CA – CIIMT 4
307 Erick Stahlin, CO – Routt Zone Fire Management
308 Tom Knight – Battle Born Helitack
309 Jim Scott – Battle Born Helitack
310 Rick Thielmann – Battle Born Helitack
311 Zach Simms – Battle Born Helitack
312 Darren Vega – Battle Born Helitack
313 Anders Boyd – Battle Born Helitack
314 Kirby Tichenor – Battle Born Helitack
315 Logan Norkdyke – Battle Born Helitack
316 Chanse Hundwardsen – Battle Born Helitack
317 Nick Zuccarini – Battle Born Helitack
318 Aaron Reynolds, NV
319 Julian Angres
320 August Isernhagen, NV
321 Vanessa Paynewardsen, NV
322 Casey Angres, NV
323 Stacey Saucedo, NV
324 Krysta Isernhagen, NV
325 Craig Pettigrew – Retired Forester
326 Jeffrey Gallivan -Wolf Creek IHC
327 Cheryl Molis, ID
328 Dean Rhynes, Retired BDF, CA
329 Marlene Rhynes, BDF, CA
330 Alison Rhynes – San Bernadino, CA
331 52 Club Contribution – New Member
332 Paul L. Frick, PA
333 Casey Judd, ID
334 Jay Wickham, SD
335 Shirley Blood – In Memory of Richard Blood
336 Jess C Neville, SC
337 Ryan B. McPherson, AK
338 Lucas Kolding, AZ
339 Mark Von Tillow, CA
340 Cody L St Clair, OR
341 Daniel Saldo TNF
342 Mike Johns, AUSA
343 Clinton Goepp – BDF Engine 35
344 Kimberley Soule, UT
345 Paul Roose, MT
346 2013 Membership – Robert Dauphinais – Grand Canyon Helitac…
347 2014 Membership – Robert Dauphinais – Grand Canyon Helitack NPS
348 Brian Fritsen, OR
349 William T Rios, CA
350 Wesley Wilkins, CA – IMO John Greeno
351 Lathe Evans, AZ
352 Michael Ellsworth, AZ
353 Shane Freeman – State of Utah
354 Chris Graves – Reno FD
355 Connie Anderson – IMO Travis Carter
356 James”Fire” Mason – Southern Area Type 2 IMT
357 David Wergen, OR
358 Brad Amaral – Nevada County Fire District
359 Darlene Bennett – Nevada County Fire District
360 Brock Benton – Nevada County Fire District
361 Shawn Entz – Nevada County Fire District
362 Randy Gross – Nevada County Fire District
363 Helen Henthorn – Nevada County Fire District
364 Nicole Long – Nevada County Fire District
365 Patrick Mason – Nevada County Fire District
366 Jared McElhannon – Nevada County Fire District
367 Lance McKinley – Nevada County Fire District
368 Phil Nunnink – Nevada County Fire District
369 David Ray – Nevada County Fire District
370 Adam Ross – Nevada County Fire District
371 Jim Smith – Nevada County Fire District
372 Robert Tellam – Nevada County Fire District
373 Pat Sullivan – Nevada County Fire District
374 Kevin Menet – Nevada County Fire District
375 Cathy Taylor, OR
376 Larry Green – Michigan Forest Management DNR
377 Dean Elsen, MS
378 Dutch Walker – Elgin VFD – Chaplain
379 Phil Lemaster – Almanor Crew 1 – IHO All Fallen
380 Clay Stephens, NV
381 Raleigh J Coppin, CA
382 Dawn A Johnson, NV – IMO 2013 Fire Season
383 Thomas Diamantine, OR
384 Marian Kadota, CA
385 Eric Weber – NJFFS – IMO Jeffrey Scheuerer
386 Robert Chapman, IL
387 Scott Meneely – Little Rockies Fire Station, MT
388 Richard Nicholson, CA
389 Justin I Brown – Salmon Heli – Rappellers
390 Gavin R Mitchell, CA
391 P Stan Mitchem, WY
392 Kevin J Michalak, CO
393 Delina Burke, NH – IMO Daniel Holmes
394 Royce Wilbur – Denali NP & Preserve
395 Matt Holmes, NH – IMO Daniel Holmes
396 Matt Holmes – IMO Danny Holmes
397 Robert Macdonald, CO
398 Justin Vernon, MT
399 Eric Brown, AZ
400 Jeff Clark Infinity Fire Communications, LLC
401 Mindy Clark Infinity Fire Communications, LLC
402 Peter Cecil – CFA – Australia
403 Jamey Kreun, AZ
404 Kenneth M Chapman, OR – IMO Vern Shindele
405 Eric C Nilson, UT
406 Michael Pickett, AZ – IHO Eric Marsh – IMO Wade Parker
407 David Brown, AZ – IHO Everyone I’ve Fought Fire With.
408 Troy Sanders – Wolf Creek IHC
409 Dan Buckley – NPS – Great Basin Team #2 (Harvey)
410 Donna Kreiensieck – NIFC
411 Erika Reed, ID
412 Andrew W Barrey, OR
413 Alexandria N Lehman, WA
414 Betty Price – IMO Shawn Price
415 Bill Price – IMO Shawn Price
416 Tyler L. Johnson – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
417 Wesston Hanse – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
418 Eloy Zepeda – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
419 Randall Cooper – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
420 Robert Molina – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
421 Kris Martin – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
422 Lance Campbell – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
423 Kyle Morrell – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
424 Daniel Palmer – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
425 Trevor Lima – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
426 Jacob Schaeffer – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
427 Chad Meehan – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
428 Tyler Ripley – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
429 Kris Vandermuelen – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
430 Albert Gonzales – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
431 Victor Hernandez – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
432 Justin Townsend – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
433 Brendon Hill – Ventura County Fire Protection District Handcrew
434 Barbara Eddy, OR
435 Michael Bournazian, WY
436 Jeremy Hamilton, PA
437 Matthew Mateo, CO
438 Erik Blankenship, OR
439 Carolyn Winkler, OR
440 Andrew Pohlman, CO
441 Joanie Lawrence, OR
442 Charles Sweet, CO
443 Michael E Carico, AZ – IHO – ALL, IMO – ALL
444 Elizabeth Turner, Co
445 Rachel Livingston, OR
446 Lew Sovocool, CO
447 Lawrence Crane – Albuquerque Zone Type 3 Team
448 Josh Shroyer, MO
449 Laurie Pillers, ID
450 Garland Shaw, MT
451 Brian Dompierre, CO
452 Jared Buchett, TX
453 Dawn Sells, OR
454 David B Herrand, NV
455 Loren Wickstrom, ND
456 Keith A Ward, NV
457 Alexis T Martin, ID
458 Katherine Reed – USFS – Klamath NF
459 Carl Barrett – Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch
460 Sean Barrett, NV
461 Nikki Thummel, IA
462 Brad Weisshaupt, CA – CIMMT
463 Jonetta Trued, AZ
464 Autumn Branson – North Zone Fallers, Inc.
465 David Branson – North Zone Fallers, Inc.
466 Barry Green, AZ – IHO Barry Green, IMO Barry Green
467 Jessica Bryers, MT
468 Jack Knight, CA
469 Daniel Guse, CA
470 William Miller, CO
471 Ruben Griego, UT
472 Edward Brooks, UT
473 Jared Buchett, TX
474 Westley Shook – Great Basin IMT #7
475 Jamie Barnes, CO – IHO Jamie Barnes
476 James Fischer, CO
477 John Bitzbeger, OR
478 James Coleman, AZ
479 Diane Hansson, OH – IHO Arrowhead Hotshots
480 Michael DeGrosky, ID
481 Patrick Lingley – Sedona Fire Distict
482 Paul Iannizzotto, IHO – FDNY IMO – The Boston Jakes
483 Kai Kincheloe – Sedona Fire District – Race Across America
484 Debra Schweizer – INYO National Forest
485 Benjamin Plumb, AZ
486 Joseph Scholz, NM
487 Nicholas Jeros, CA
488 Bryan Thompson, UT
489 Tracy Dunford, UT
490 Abraham Philipson – IHO – Nations Fallen IMO- Floridas Fallen
491 Kevin Eck – IMO Diamond Mountain Hotshots
492 Ian Smith, MI
493 Wade DeBraal, OR
494 Scott Parsons – California Interagency Incident Managment Team # 4
495 Kim Parsons – California Interagency Incident Management Team # 4 – IMO Granite Mtn IHC
496 Quinn MacLeod, CO
497 Jaeda Santos, NMc
498 Larry Hettinger, AZ
499 James Grant, CA
500 Joe Mazzeo, MA
501 Mark Skudlarek – Boise Smokejumpers
502 Josh Haney, ID
503 Donna Haney, ID
504 Eydith Haney, ID
505 Kyle Jacobsen – High Desert WY
506 Kellie Carlsen, OR
507 Todd Petersen, OR
508 Gordon Paladijczuk, OR
509 Ray Weidenhaft, WY
510 Gregg Smith, CA
511 Randy Ostman, WA
512 Gordon Herring, WY
513 Jeff Kline, UT
514 Joe Cresto, UT
515 Frances Bentley, WA
516 Nancy Taylor, MT
517 Charles Page, KS
518 James & Wendy Jaquet, ID
519 Patrick Skaggs, OR
520 James Payne
521 Bonnie Wood, ID
522 Michael Santistevan, ID
523 Doris Jenson, OR
524 Mary Colton, CA
525 Glade Campbell, CA
526 Karen Smith
527 Alan Colwell, KY
528 Sal Bonilla, CA – CIIMT4
529 Margaret Gallgher, GA
530 Kathleen Sachse, CA
531 Jan Palecek, CA
532 Marvin Kelso, OR
533 Anita Kelso, OR
534 Wendy Joslin, OR
535 Laurel Simos, ID
536 Dan Kinney
537 Steve Prescott, ID
538 Gary Day – IHO Molly Day
539 Kathi May, WA
540 Steve Douglas, CO
541 Jim Jaminet, Co
542 David Zuares, ID
543 Sandy Cameron, ID
544 Karn McPeak, ID
545 Thomas Todrank, ID
546 Janine Summy, OR
547 Constance Morris, CA
548 Chris Ditmore, OR
549 Zoe Ditmore, OR
550 Mary Lou Koch, CO
551 Peter Geotzinger – USFS
552 Michael Ladd, CA
553 William Murphy, MT
554 Josh Taylor, WY
555 Duane Vasten, CO
556 Sherry Dunning, ID
557 Reg Phillips, WY
558 Aline Phillips, WY
559 Nancy Nehl, WY
560 Jerry Walker – Johnson County Fire Dist. #1
561 Mark Boche – USFS – R9
562 Patrick Mann, AZ
563 Kyle Tucker, OR
564 David Rama, NE
565 Linden McNeilus, MN
566 Michael Farmer, MT
567 Tim Nutley – USFS
568 Steven Ipswitch – Standing Rock Agency
569 Frank & Susan Weaver, MN
570 John Townsend – Former La Grande IHC
571 Patricia Sullivan, AZ
572 James Sullivan, AZ
573 Tom Tymon, MT
574 Barbara Stewart
575 David Hampton, OR
576 Mary Jo Hampton, OR
577 George Becknell, TX
578 Francesca Lamanna, NY
579 Marjorie Tilden, VT – IMO Michael Rushworth
580 William Woodyard, GA
581 Laura Mecham, CA
582 Barbara O’Coy, CA
583 Alice Forbes – Retired USDA – FS
584 Marie Mitchell, CA – IMO Paul Mitchell – FDNY – LODD 09/11/01
585 Robert Gates – Ontario Airport Fire
586 Dennis Kirkley – Kaibab Helitack, Kaibab NF
587 Erik Solberg, AZ
588 Jill Carter, MT
589 Peter Stewart, NM
590 Tim Logozzo – Wild Fire Service, WA
591 Time Logozzo Jr – Wild Fire Services, WA
592 William Blackburn, CA
593 Larry Helsley – Weaverville Volunteer FD
594 Rodger Ozburn – WV Division of Forestry
595 John Bellemore – Southern Area Red Team
596 Willy Seeley, NJ
597 Jay Miller – USFS
598 Thomas Leuschen – Fire Vision LLC
599 Richard Rusk – USFS Retired
600 Tina Ledger, UT
601 Randy Anderson, ID
602 Louisa Evers – BLM
603 Larry Thornton – PatRick
604 John Davis, VT
605 Glen Coley – NC Forest Service
606 Debbie Anderson, CA
607 Bill Miller – PatRick
608 Bob Hammer, FL
609 Stephen Powers, PA
610 James Cherry – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
611 Larry Lufkin – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
612 Charles Sheley – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
613 John McDaniel – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
614 Tom Boatner – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
615 Roger Savage – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
616 Leo Cromwell – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
617 Robert Dayton – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
618 Guy Hurlbutt – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
619 John Marker – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
620 Mike Overby – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
621 Charlotte Larson – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
622 Hiram (Doc) Smith – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
623 John Packard – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Directors
624 Gary Baker – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Dir…
625 Richard Pfilf, NV
626 Fred Cooper – National Smokejumper Association – Board of Di…
627 Joel Shennum – SO. CAL IMT # 1
628 Rick Wagner, ID
629 Luke Brittan – IHO Bonneville IHC
630 Douglas Maguire, CO
631 David Kempton, AZ
632 Kenneth Stump – IMO Loren E. Hill
633 Monica Testa, DE
634 William M. Smith, OR
635 Charles Bolt, MS
636 Darby Frank – IHO Matt Bowers
637 Steve Plevel, AZ
638 Jun Kinoshita – Yosemite National Park
639 Howard Watts, NV
640 Paul M Ratcliff, WA
641 Daniel Srednick, CA
642 John L Ward, CA
643 Lori Lancaster, WY
644 Evan Carlos, CA
645 Betise Gettings, WY
646 Shawn Gettings – USFS
647 Richard King, ME
648 David Dendler – NJ Forest Fire
649 Rick Barton, CO
650 Terry Warlick – Gunnison R.D.
651 Rodolfo Uribe – USFS
652 Jim Brown, CA
653 Steven Meyer – Oregon Dept. of Forestry
654 Gary Handschug, WA
655 Mark Peck – MT DNRC
656 Mike Patten, MT
657 Ben Morgan – Retired NPS
658 Mark Sturdivant – O.C. Fire Authority
659 John Goss – NPS
660 James Marett – Rocky Mountain IMT 1
661 Joan Marett – Rocky Mountain IMT 1
662 Buck Wickham – Retired USFS – OSC on Southwest IMT #4
663 Martin Cole – AD Forest Service
664 Brit Rosso – NPS
665 Mark Blankensop, NV
666 Ted Adams, WY
667 Amy Livezey, MT
668 Eric Rogers – Buncombe County
669 Bill & Rebecca Mitchell, CA
670 Carol Henson – Retired USFS
671 Ken Henson – USFS
672 Johnny Ford – BLM NIFC
673 Dave Garrison, Co
674 Cindy & Stan Wedekind, OR
675 Joseph Rodriguez – Routt NF, CO
676 Glen Stein, UT
677 C.D. – IMO Mike Boyd, BLM, NV
678 C.D. – IMO Matt Cannon, BLM, AK
679 C.D. – IMO Brian Ruffing, Flathead NF
680 C.D. – IMO Phillip Conner, LV Helitack
681 Roni McCabe, UT
682 Tyler Sendrak, CA
683 Ray Kingston, AZ
684 Marcus Wolf, CA
685 Sarah Doehring – Grangeville Smokejumpers
686 Michele Mavor – BLM
687 Jason Waites, ID
688 Martha Mowry, NM
689 Benjamin Adams, WY
690 Michael Walton – In Memory of Chris MacKenzie
691 Jon Bower, CO
692 David Killebrew, AZ
693 Nikole Swaney – IHO Frank Simmons, VA
694 Brandi Dee, ID
695 Sherri Singleton – IHO John Schumacher, OH
696 Kate Morris, CA
697 Catherine Zajanc – IMO Monica Zajanc, ID
698 Adam J Kohley, AK
699 Van H Chanay, CO
700 Brian Blatney, FL
701 Tim Epp, AK
702 Tim Hamff, TX
703 Clayton Howe – IMO Steven Parker, CA
704 Ben Eby, MI
705 Paige Boyer – CIIMT4, CA
706 Kevin Iabella – IMO Mark T. Urban, CO
707 Christopher Moore, CA
708 Jerry Hurley, CA
709 Pamela J Vilhauer, CA
710 Tim Williams, CA
711 Alisa Hinkle – IMO Granite Mountain Hotshots, CA
712 Nicholas Duvally – California Interagency IMT #4, USFSD Type 1
713 Peter Willis, MN
714 Mark Thompson, SD
715 Kristy Blackburn, CA
716 Susan Bissell, AK
717 Elizabeth Bandley – IMO Greeno & Eva, CA
718 Andy Lipp – Rapid City Fire Dept., SD
719 Sandra Hoffman, WA
720 Rebecca B Paxton – IHO Bill Paxton, MO
721 Brian Watson, WA
722 Stephen Wells – Retired Forest Service, SC
723 Paulicia Larsen – Rocky Mountain Area IMT #2 Team A
724 Judith Cunningham, CA
725 Lenore & Robert Will, CA
726 Gary & Janet Humphrey, CA
727 John P. Case, AZ
728 Swan P. O’Malley – FDNY IMT
729 Nat Whittemore, MA
730 Nancy Whittemore, MA
731 Ginny Emery, MT
732 Leslie Thibeault, MA
733 Joseph Brown, TX
734 Connelly Pumping Service, LLC
735 Kathryn & Robert Curl, ID
736 Joe Primm, OR
737 Michell & Will Spence, CO
738 Richard Hodge, ID
739 Ray & Kathryn Weiss, CA
740 Brian Woodbeck, CA
741 Rite Simpson, PA
742 Mike Antalosky – Retired USFS
743 Paul Boucher – SW Area Type 1 Team 1
744 Steven D. Ellis, CO
745 Lynda Berckefeldt – Wyoming State Forestry Division
746 Sandy Knowles, OR
747 Terence P O’Connor – MNA/MNA Helitack
748 James Ramirez – FS – Gunnison
749 Richard Schroeder, PA
750 Rita Baysinger – SO Park City FPD
751 Lynn Eisberg, CA
752 Eddie Johnson, WY
753 David F. Johnson, WA
754 Jarred R. Johnson, WA
755 Jeremy D. Johnson, WA
756 Jeffrey & Susan Sussman – Rocking Chair Foundation, NY
757 Harold Reynolds, TX
758 Patrick Seger, IL
759 David Robinson, NY
760 Rosi Mulholland, FL
761 Peter Fromherz – US Forest Service (Helitack)
762 Barbara Nelson, AZ
763 Luke Holden – Kooskia R.D., USFS
764 Everell G. Hayes – I.M.T.C.
765 Robert Weber – FEOS & Cal Fire, CA
766 Rex Reed – WA Team #2
767 Steven Ross, CA
768 Faith Duncan – Forest Service, AK
769 Bernard Hopf – Retired USFS
770 John Fry – NPS / Shenandoan N.P.
771 Schafer – Kinnaman – Southwest Area Type 1 IMT/Sciacca
772 Matthew Beccaria – Firestorm Wildland Fire Suppression, CA
773 Gregory L Overacker – Retired USFS/Cal Fire
774 Joan Overacker, CA
775 Warren Villa, OR
776 Thomas Hooten – Retired USFS
777 Clint Robbins, AZ
778 Curtis Hummel – L.A. County Fire Dept., CA
779 Evan Boshell – Forest Service, UT
780 Doug Miedtke – MN DNR Division of Forestry, MN
781 George A. Zoffman – Retired Cal Fire
782 Robert Morse – NJ FFS
783 William Windom, WA
784 Richard Sinkovitz – IMO Daniel Holmes, CA
785 Donald M Forsyth – IMO Kevin Woyjeck
786 Mary Flynn, CO
787 Sirena Fugitt, TX
788 John Fugitt, TX
789 Anne Rock, MA
790 George Broyles, ID
791 Kristine J Sigona – IHO Anthony Sigona, CA
792 Karl Schlitt, NE
793 Glenn Miller, OR
794 David LaChapelle, ID
795 Chris Wikeen – Chester Fire
796 KC Bjornsen, ID
797 John Courtright, ID
798 Mary Mellema, ID
799 Catherine J Hibbard – Southern Area Red Team
800 Suzanne & Michael Alcorn, CA
801 Karen Hoffman, OR
802 Robert Palmer, WA
803 Scott & Bee Trivald
804 Michael Crawley, NV
805 Gene Madden – USFS – NIMO
806 Nick Readinger, PA
807 Tamara Conner – USFS
808 Sandra Smith-Morris, TN
809 Derrick Morris, TN
810 John & Jo Ann Keener, WA
811 Robert & Lynn Kimsey, CA
812 Steve Timboe – LA County Fire Dept.
813 Laurie Beck – Retired USFS
814 Paul Drasil, CA
815 Jay Gardner – LA County Fire
816 Ben Jacobs – National Park Service
817 Kathleen N. Hayden, WY
818 Tommy Lyttle – In Memory of Mike Lyttle
819 Glenn Dietz – Shasta Trinity Flycrew – IMO Mike Lyttle
820 Ray Kraemer – Retired State Forestry, AK
821 Kay Horan – In Honor of James Horan
822 Steve & Janet Evans, UT
823 Gary C Schonne – IMO Granite Mtn HS
824 Kellie Stover, SD
825 Jeff Surber, NV
826 David O’Neil – Manti-LaSal National Forest
827 Jon Skeels – Retired USFS
828 Ron Dobyns, NV
829 Walter Roth – In Memory of Roger Roth
830 Carol Roth – In Memory of Roger Roth
831 Charles Gibbs – Del Rosa, CA
832 Scott & Vicky Vail – CA IMT4
833 Steve Hatting – USFS
834 Pete Buist, AK
835 Donelle Lee Dizney, CA
836 Chris Furr – Carson National Forest
837 Kathryn Furr – Carson National Forest
838 Greg Nordyke – Groom Creek F. Dist.
839 Kevin LoGiudice – DOI NPS Big Cypless NP
840 Ty Parker, NJ
841 Michael Coltrane, CA
842 Jesse Bassett, UT
843 Brad Amaral – Nevada County Fire District
844 Brock Benton – Nevada County Fire District.
845 Shawn Entz – Nevada County Fire District
846 Randy Gross – Nevada County Fire District
847 Helen Henthorn – Nevada County Fire District
848 Nicole Long – Nevada County Fire District
849 Patrick Mason – Nevada County Fire District
850 Jared McElhannon – Nevada County Fire District
851 Lane McKinley – Nevada County Fire District
852 Kevin Menet – Nevada County Fire District
853 Phil Nunnink – Nevada County Fire District
854 Adam Ross – Nevada County Fire District
855 Jim Smith – Nevada County Fire District
856 Pat Sullivan – Nevada County Fire District
857 Robert Tellam – Nevada County Fire District
858 Ben Agol – USFS ENF
859 Royal Burnett, CA
860 Karen Varney, MA
861 Leigh Stewart – IMO GMIHC
862 Josh Oak, CO
863 Kari Greer – Fire Photographer
864 Gary Todd, CA
865 Jonathan Ellis, NJ
866 Al Mason, OR
867 Michael McDaniel – In Memory of 2006 Krassel Helitack
868 Matthew J. Wills, OR
869 David L Weibel – IHO Nathan Rabe
870 Melanie A Peterson – IHO Smokejumpers, NV
871 Donald K Bowen – IHO Shawn and Tom
872 Jason Ballard – IMO Michael Lyttle
873 Raymond R. McCauley, AZ
874 Lorenzo Miranda Jr, CA
875 Michael W Cody, TX
876 Gabriel Vera, CO
877 Jayleen Lineback, CO
878 Richard W. Gorden, FL
879 Kermit Johansson – CA Interagency Management Team 4 Rocky Opplinger IC
880 Sarah Peterson – BLM
881 Jake Fitzgerald – USFS
882 Scott Wilhorn – Wis DNR
883 Walter Southwick – Cal Fire / Retired
884 James Ulmaniec – Wisconsin DNR
885 Tom Zimmerman
886 Travis Braten, WY
887 John Meek – IHO Granite Mountain Hotshots
888 Margrete R. Bjornsen – IMO Robert L. Bjornsen
889 Martin O’Toole, MI
890 Dick Mangan – Blackbull Wildfire Services
891 Russel Simmons – Rocky Mountain Type 1 IMT
892 Dorothy Simmons, KS
893 Bruce Suenram – MT DNRC
894 EJ Bunzendahl – USFS
895 Mike Wheelock – Grayback Forestry
896 Peter Solin III – IMO Kevin Woyjeck
897 Patrick Boy, AZ
898 Taj Sulahria, NV
899 Sandra Foss, NH
900 Joe F. Hartman – Retired USDA Forest Service
901 Nicholas Strohmeyer – BLM – Alaska Fire Service
902 Biddy Simet – Glacier National Park
903 Pacific Coast Contracting, Inc., OR
904 Virginia Horton – Bureau of Land Mgnt
905 Kendall Jewett, CA
906 52 Club – 11 YEAR
907 Patrick Morgan, ID
908 Catherine Moran, OH
909 Julianne Couvrette – IHO Daniel Pereira
910 Garrett Austin – IMO Mike Schweitzer
911 Elizabeth R. Kinney, OR
912 Alan T. Crouch – Vale BLM
913 Karla Hawley – FS
914 Vinson Johnson, ID
915 Edward DeCarlo – NAFSR
916 Paul Sever, ID
917 Brett Ortland – In Memory of Robert Ortland
918 Jeff & Cecilia Hammond, AZ
919 Marina Childs, SC
920 Gary Jury Jr., CA
921 Jose Baeza, PR
922 Anthony Clements, CO
923 Angela M Bealka – MN DNR
924 Anthony & Kim Clements, CO
925 Anthony Sigona, CA
926 Guy Keene, CO
927 Megan Williams – IHC – In Memory of Vic Olsen
928 Kathleen Rahn, WI
929 Florence J Brown, AZ
930 Edward Haffy – IMO Thomas Haffy III NJFFS
931 Edward Haffy – NJFFS
932 Marilyn Cockrell – IMO Paul Cockrell
933 John Thompson – BLM – Butte
934 Suzanne Alcorn, CA
935 Marry K Malneritch & Phillip J. Dye, CA
936 Ryan Cormier – USFS
937 Morgan Thomsen – Engine 461
938 Jason D. Llewellyn, WA
939 Carl Schaefer, CA
940 Leon & Joan Schindell, NV
941 Paula Stringham, AZ
942 Deidre Ater – USFS Wildland Firefighter, ID
943 Steve Counts – VA Dept of Forestry
944 Toby Cook – USFS
945 Lea Betty, CA
946 Roseanne Sullivan, IL
947 David E Carr, AK
948 Jason Virtue, SD
949 Jason Virtue, SD
950 Shayne Ward, UT
951 Travis E Whitney, CO
952 Patrick Durland – Stone Creek Fire LLC
953 Scott MacDonald – Retired USFS, OR
954 Tracy Tophooven – Us Forest Service
955 Gina Owens, OR
956 Dan Gustafson – Carson City BLM
957 Kris Bruington – Lone Peak IHC
958 Bret Branin – Lone Peak IHC
959 Greg Struiksma – Lone Peak IHC
960 Adam Price – Lone Peak IHC
961 Zachary Beerman – Lone Peak IHC
962 Tim Casperson – Lone Peak IHC
963 Kadell Deason – Lone Peak IHC
964 Benjamin Potash – Long Peak IHC
965 Jonathan Troy Novotny – Lone Peak IHC
966 Zach Thomas – Lone Peak IHC
967 Steve Michaelis – Lone Peak IHC
968 Rayn Lafontaine – Lone Peak IHC
969 Tom Mccullough – Lone Peak IHC
970 David Abbott – Lone Peak IHC
971 Jacob Blehm – Lone Peak IHC
972 Travis M Unrein – Lone Peak IHC
973 Alexander Rickert – Lone Peak IHC
974 Shane McCracken – Lone Peak IHC
975 Christopher Dallas – Lone Peak IHC
976 Tyler Lair – Lone Peak IHC
977 Darren O’Loughlin – Lone Peak IHC
978 Matt Specht – Lone Peak IHC
979 Gary Peck – Lone Peak IHC
980 Preston Ley – Lone Peak IHC
981 Derek Shoun – IMO The Yarnell 19
982 Arthur Cherry – Price Valley Helirappeller
983 Michael Law, OR
984 Kenneth Nelson – M.R.C.A. Fire
985 Jaime Caughlin – IMO All Fallen Firefighters
986 Arthur Mindlin, NJ
987 Jen Croft -FMO Okanogan Wenatchee Tonasket RD, WA IHO The Pocket Chicken
988 Raymond Grimes Jr., NJ
989 Alan & Kathleen Kelso, WA
990 Dirk & Mary Jane Huber, UT
991 Lance Fickas, CA
992 Cameron Balog, NM
993 Chris Castellon, CA
994 Shealeigh Fawcett – IHO Los Padres NF
995 Brittney M Deadmond – IMO Brett Stearns
996 New Member – Sarah E Johnson, MN
997 Nate Raff – IMO Quinn Raff
998 Danell Doyle, CO
999 Dallas Joyner, CA
1000 Michael Copeland, CA
1001 Eric Ward, KS
1002 Joan Drnjevic, ID
1003 Ryan Vice – US Fish & Wildlife Service, Texas Midcoast NWRC
1004 Chantalle Edmunds, IL
1005 Sara Browning – USFS Atlanta NIMO
1006 Jessica E. Vincent – USFS
1007 Dale Weir – Erickson Air Crane
1008 James Archambeault, WA
1009 Clayton Roadhouse – LA County Fire
1010 Regis Blutas, MO
1011 Susan Matthews – National Forest in Florida
1012 Richard J Hughes, UT
1013 Skylar C Brown, MT
1014 Gary Kemp, NM
1015 James Farrell, ID
1016 Darrell Ralston, CA – CIIMT4
1017 Paul Wells – IHO Gordon Wells
1018 Walter Ray Mockli – IHO Ernie Johnson, IMO Monica Zajanc
1019 Mark Oetzmann – Price Valley Heli-Rappellers
1020 Kristy Lund – IMO Don Mackey
1021 Michael Strawhun, CA
1022 Kathryn Kirkpatrick
1023 Robert Lattin, WA
1024 Charlotte Viredaz, CA
1025 Sherrill Story, CA
1026 Travis Denison – Payette NF
1027 Pete Duncan – IHO Krs Evans
1028 Summer Myllymaki, OR
1029 Kai Friedrichs, ID
1030 Michael Johnston – USFS Bridget – Teton NF
1031 Derek Bland – Vale IHC
1032 John T Haskvitz – IMO Trampus Haskvitz
1033 Alexander Hicks, CA
1034 Luke Madden – Forest Service
1035 Eddy Harris – IHO Elise LeBlanc
1036 Brian McCreary, OH
1037 Molly Dulmage – IMO Andrew Ashcraft & GMIHC
1038 Stan Sutton – Retired Orc Fire Dozer Operator
1039 Claudia Powell, OR
1040 Pedro Villa, MI
1041 Eric Miller – Wolf Creek IHC
1042 Cameron Stinchfield – Wolf Creek IHC
1043 Jeromy Wilson – Wolf Creek IHC
1044 Juan Castaneda – Wolf Creek IHC
1045 Scott Barnes – Wolf Creek IHC
1046 Caleb Hicks – Wolf Creek IHC
1047 Jered Halverson – Wolf Creek IHC
1048 Jessica Olson – Wolf Creek IHC
1049 Micah Windbigler – Wolf Creek IHC
1050 Daniel Farmer – Wolf Creek IHC
1051 Stephanie Rogers – Wolf Creek IHC
1052 Richard Lizano – Wolf Creek IHC
1053 Abra Zobel – IHO Balcones Canyon lands Fire Use Module
1054 Shannon K Agner – IMO Anne Veseth
1055 Leesa A Johnson – IHO Nicholas Bohnstedt
1056 Valerie Gill, ID
1057 Christina Boyer, MT
1058 Patrick Garcia – IHO Patrick Garcia, IMO Lawrence Garcia
1059 Diane Travis, AZ
1060 Mary Lou Gillis – IHO Matty P
1061 Joseph T Bogdan, CA
1062 Derrick P Holdstock, TX
1063 Travis Martin – IHO Grayback Forestry, IMO Grayback Forestry
1064 Tracy Fifarek, MN
1065 Randall M Johnson, WA
1066 Andre Ruoti – IHO Wildland Firefighter Foundation
1067 Lindsay Brown, AZ
1068 Rowdy Muir, WY
1069 Linda Mahoney, Co
1070 Helen Bjornsen, ID
1071 Alice Forbes – IMO Richard “Dick” Henry
1072 Matthew Shaddle – Payette NF, ID
1073 Mayhill Fire Department – IMO Beth Mahill
1074 Timothy Chavez – Cal Fire, CA
1075 Monty Messenger, CA
1076 Suzy Walton, CA
1077 Peter D’Aquanni, NM
1078 Mary Jean McPeak, AZ
1079 Richard Gonzalez, CA
1080 Harriet Stump, ID
1081 Klayton S Rogge – IMO Chad Plummer
1082 Alisha Jackson, NV
1083 Keira V Wattenburg – IHO Luke Sheehy, IMO Luke Sheehy
1084 Lisa Slepetski, AK
1085 Keith Smith, CA
1086 Larry Sutton – USFS
1087 Renee Reese, WY
1088 Steve Reese, WY
1089 Philip Ketel – USFS
1090 Matthew Kilgriff, AK
1091 John Huston – MT DNRC
1092 Lakota Burwell – IMO Monica Zajanc
1093 Peter J Noble, Mo
1094 Heidi Schewel – USDA Forest Service
1095 Sanpete County Fire District
1096 Rudy Sandoval – Utah DNR
1097 David Brower, CO
1098 Zach Wesseldine – Platte Canyon Fire Crew
1099 Mark Wesseldine, CO
1100 Robert Tinker Jr, CA
1101 Lindsay Barrowclough, AZ
1102 “Safety Don” – IMO Shane Grove & Chad Plummer
1103 Devin Healy, MT
1104 Kyle Busby – IMO BDF Engine 57
1105 Justen Johansen – IHO Brita West
1106 Melinda L Maggio – IHO & IMO Joey Maggio’s
1107 Dawn Salley, NC
1108 JD Hendley – IHO All First Responders, IMO All First Responders
1109 Stanton Florea – In Memory of Granite Mountain IHC
1110 Earl Hellman – Idaho Heatseeker & Kodiak
1111 Lisa Kemper_ Paradise Valley, Nv
1112 Jack Kirkendall-Hamilton,mt
1113 Jack & Gwen Wilson-Boise, Id
1114 Dan Carroll- In Memory of Chris Carroll
1115 Kathy Gram Wilmarth- In Memory of Chris Carroll
1116 Kathy Carroll- In Memory of Chris Carroll
1117 Chad Carroll- In Memory of Chris Carroll
1118 Jessica Carroll- In Memory of Chris Carroll
1119 Evie Carroll (IMO Uncle Chris (Carroll)
1120 Paula Chambless – In Memory of Ronnie Chambless
1121 Darrell Dufresne, WA
1122 Shane Dillavou – USFS Burnt Powder Fire Zone
1123 Rylan Lynam, WY
1124 Maegan Maughan – IMO Joshua Sause Thornock
1125 Mitchell Burgard, MT
1126 Bonnie Kalb, NV
1127 Jennifer Brown, NV
1128 Matthew Nickle, ID
1129 James Hagan, CA
1130 Joel Pomeroy, OR
1131 Deanna Baxman – Cal Fire
1132 Cid Harmon Morgan – USFS
1133 Gracie Moore – USDA Forest Service
1134 Michael Ringleb – Patrol 43 – Stanislaus NF
1135 Penny S Salazar – IHO Patrick Nelson – Ukonom IHC
1136 Jerry Gamroth, NV
1137 Christine Johnson – IHO Michael J Bittner
1138 James Johnson – IHO Michael Bittner
1139 Christopher C Young – IMO The Granite Mountain Hotshots
1140 Christy Bullard – IHO ALL, IMO ALL
1141 Missy Schwarz, AK
1142 Kim Valentine, OR
1143 Sandy Stayton, CA
1144 Eric Stayton, CA
1145 Robert N Griffith Jr – Type 1 IMT Team 4 IC rocky Oplinger
1146 Robert Bahr – AD Air Attack
1147 Rance Marquez – BLM Arizona Fire & Aviation Organization
1148 Dennis Trentham, TN
1149 Marty Christensen – Retired FS
1150 Tim Troxel, SD
1151 Tara L Haack, WA
1152 Noelle Kastning, WA
1153 Jeremy Lynch, WA
1154 Deane M Seeger, WA
1155 Alyx Fier, WA
1156 Rasy Sim, WA
1157 William Crapser, WY
1158 Kenneth (KC) Birch – BLM, Helicopter Manager Weaver Mountain Helitack Wickenbur…
1159 Trevor Johnson – Ventura County Fire Department
1160 Cody Joy – Cal Fire
1161 Kyle Nakazawa – Atascadero City Fire Dept
1162 Hamdi Sedehi, CA
1163 Allan Kesner, CA
1164 Patricia Eder – IMO Mike Breeggemann
1165 Pamela Greenwood – IHO All Who Serve, IMO All We Have Lost
1166 Billy J Trujillo, NM
1167 Erin Cronin, CO
1168 Sean P Gallagher, FL
1169 Jason Johnston, CA
1170 Tonya Diaz, AZ
1171 Manuel Villegas, CA
1172 Jeremy Alexander – IHO Price Valley Heli-Rappellers
1173 Ben St Pierre, UT
1174 John P Sluski – IHO Patrick Sluski
1175 Patrick G Wright – IHO Wildland Firefighters, IMO All the Fa…
1176 Kyle Lyman – IMO Marc Mullenix
1177 Ronald Alan Cole, UT
1178 Zachary Lyon, CT
1179 Dylan Kane – Snake River IHC
1180 Samuel L Magnifico, ID
1181 Sarah E Synowiec, SD
1182 Scott E Haas – IMO Granite Mountain Hotshots
1183 Marty Christensen, MN
1184 Ryan Hopkins – Cherokee IHC
1185 Samuel Larry – National Park Service
1186 Michael McEwen, ID
1187 Sylvia Kratzke – In Memory of Our Beautiful Heather
1188 Leonard Kratzke – In Memory of Our Beautiful Heather
1189 Paul Dahlen, CA
1190 Dana Dahlen, CA
1191 Kevin Thissell – FS
1192 Sherman Edward Waldron – Big Bend NP Fire
1193 Chris Jackson, CA
1194 Land M Huegel – Snake River Hotshots
1195 Alexander Brockett, ID
1196 Gabriel Ramirez Jr – IMO Kevin Woyjeck
1197 Aaron Kendall, CA
1198 Dustin Murray, ID
1199 Cathy Keener, CA
1200 Geri Herbert, ID
1201 Carrie K Furr, WI
1202 Elizabeth Bankson – IMO Andrew Palmer
1203 Twilla Keefe – IHO Jason Keefe, IMO Granite Mountain 19
1204 Andrew Vogl, CA
1205 Chris Casey, VT
1206 Kenneth Bochniak, ID
1207 Chris Clervi – CA Interagency Incident Management Team 4 – IHO Chris Clervi, CI…
1208 Robert Palmer – IMO Andy Palmer
1209 John H Winlow, NV
1210 Todd Bates
1211 Bradley Washa, UT
1212 George Kochman, PA
1213 Yanu Gallimore, OR
1214 Russell Proctor
1215 Calvin L Miller, GA
1216 William Weaver – In Honor of Elmer Weaver
1217 John Fuchsluger – In Honor of Elmer Weaver
1218 Ray Brugler, PA
1219 Katherine Dias, CA
1220 Jess Wills, CA
1221 Leah Wills, CA
1222 Robert Bell – USFS
1223 Ellen Dunlap, ID
1224 Nancy Sewell, CA
1225 Jenifer J Hochstrasser, AZ
1226 Rob Martin, AZ
1227 John Diebel, Wyoming Hot Shots 74 & 75, MI
1228 Stephen Klosterman – USFS
1229 Kim A. Cash
1230 Carrie Thaler, CA
1231 Tony Thaler, CA
1232 Lynn Young, WY
1233 Wendy McCartney, CA
1234 Taiga Rohrer – Zion NP FMO
1235 Dirk Rogers, UT
1236 Jim Lawrence, CO
1237 Mark Swan, CO
1238 Nicholas Peters, OK
1239 Dan Friend, ID
1240 Tom Schultz, ID
1241 Matthew Hennen, MN
1242 Deneen J Cone, CA
1243 Jeffrey Campbell – Gila IHC
1244 Jose Perez Frank Moll Erin Hogan-Freemole Mari Knowles Arturo Rios E…
1245 Christopher Schumacher – Gila IHC
1246 Gabriel Romero – Gila IHC
1247 Jose Perez – Gila IHC
1248 Luke Brahma – Gila IHC
1249 Frank Moll – Gila IHC
1250 Ryan Flemke – Gila IHC
1251 Christopher White – Gila IHC
1252 Erin Hogan-Freemole -Gila IHC
1253 Steven Knight – Gila IHC
1254 Mari Knowles – Gila IHC
1255 Tyler Claire – Gila IHC
1256 Chance Traub – Gila IHC
1257 Arturo Rios – Gila IHC
1258 Marshall Kulp – Gila IHC
1259 Elias Moreno – Gila IHC
1260 David Silva – Gila IHC
1261 Boomer Head – Gila IHC
1262 Oliver Bossert – Gila IHC
1263 Jay Godson – San Juan IHC
1264 Lance Martin – San Juan IHC
1265 Keith Bedonie – San Juan IHC
1266 Scott McCreary – San Juan IHC
1267 Jon Cordes – San Juan IHC
1268 Nate Christiansen – San Juan IHC
1269 Scott DeVelder – San Juan IHC
1270 Ryan Corman – San Juan IHC
1271 Andrea Drinkhouse – San Juan IHC
1272 Martha Schoppe – San Juan IHC
1273 Zack Freundlich – San Juan IHC
1274 Lisa Elenz – WFMRD&A
1275 Walter Chan – San Juan IHC
1276 Sarah Barry – San Juan IHC
1277 Cole Inghram – San Juan IHC
1278 David Draayer – San Juan IHC
1279 Roy Vega – San Juan IHC
1280 Matthew Schilling – San Juan IHC
1281 Jeff Fitzwater – San Juan IHC
1282 Kevin Lindner – San Juan IHC
1283 Jared Rogers – San Juan IHC
1284 Angela Kendrick – Spouses & Partners of Wildland Firefighters
1285 Michael Kendrick – Los Padres NF Engine 335
1290 Amy Skraba, AK
1291 Michael Shaw, ID
1292 Steven P Shuck, SD
1293 John Pell, USFS
1294 Zack Kephart – Engine Capt.
1295 Tom Knight – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1296 Jim Scott – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1297 Rick Thielmann – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1298 Zach Simms – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1299 Darren Vega – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1300 Anders Boyd – NDF -Battle Born Helitack
1301 Kirby Tichenor – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1302 Logan Nordyke – NDF- Battle Born Helitack
1303 Chanse Hundwardsen – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1304 Nick Zuccarini – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1305 Aaron Reynolds – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1306 Julian Angres – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1307 August Isernhagan – NDF -Battle Born Helitack
1308 Eric Darrah – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1309 John Schreiber – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1310 Elliot Arnold – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1311 Scott Naylor – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1312 Brett Taylor – NDF – Battle Born Helitack
1313 Vanesssa Paynewardsen, NV
1314 Casey Angres, NV
1315 Stacey Saucedo, NV
1316 Krysta Isernhagen, NV
1317 Matthew Stivers – IHO John Stivers
1318 David Taylor – IHO CAIIMT4
1319 Jason Vanatta – IHO Jason Van Atta, IMO Mike Lewis
1320 Justin Jager, AZ
1321 Elizabeth Hartenstine – Ret. CA-BDF
1322 Dean Rasmussen, NE
1323 Robert W Trodahl – IHO Chief Bob Trodahl, IMO Prescott Hot Shot Crew
1324 Lorra L West – RMT LLC – IMO Brett Stearns & Scott Norris
1325 Marie Johnson – IHO William Creeden
1326 Ten Johnson – IHO William Creeden
1327 Mark Johnson, CA
1328 Gregory Poncin – In Memory of Pam and Meghan Okon
1329 Angela Tom, CO
1330 Kristin Garrison, CO
1331 Brian G Ambrose, CA
1332 Bradley Medvin – IMO Luke Sheehy
1333 Matthew D Stanley, CA
1334 Mark Pater, AZ
1335 Steve Hartenstine – Ret. CA-BDF
1336 Brian P Bogdanoff, CA
1337 Bradley G Ray – IMO Luke Sheehy – Live Like Luke! LJ:06.10.13
1338 Larry Alheim – In Memory of Pam & Meghan Okon
1339 Ryan Wilson – BLM
1340 John W Ortega, ID
1341 Jason Clapp – IMO All Firefighters
1342 Marfelia Alvarez – IHO All The Brave Men and Women, IMO All …
1343 Connie Lane – Forest Service
1344 Dona Rutherford – BLM/SWIMT – Sciacca
1345 Fred Bell,OR
1346 Jason McDermott – CalFire
1347 Justin Haynes – Prescott NF Fire Prevention
1348 Doug Lasater – Direct Source Distributing
1349 Peter Briant, Reno Fire Department
1350 Robert Burnside, ID
1351 David J Roy, ID
1352 Al Stover, NPS
1353 David Yowell, Jr., CO
1354 Kyle Kerstiens, CO
1355 Matthew Reyman – Snake River Hotshot Crew
1356 Michael Purdy – IMO David Erickson
1357 John Alcorn – El Paso County Sheriffs Office Wildland Fire Crew
1358 Rebecca Pilkerton, WA
1359 Rebecca Eide, MN
1360 Benjamin Morse – Snake River Hotshots
1361 Ray Quintanar
1362 Devin Heath, ID
1363 Jason Westholter, MN
1364 Michael Anderson – IMO Granite Mtn Hotshots
1365 Taylor Stephens, CO
1366 Peter Freire – IMO Granite Mtn. IHC
1367 Dominick Tristan, NV
1368 David Haston – USFS NIFC
1369 Mark Brown – IHO Jeffrey Brown, IMO Robert Sallee
1370 Dana Skelly, OR
1371 Ken Kerr, CO
1372 Linda Kerr, CO
1373 Anthony Starkovich – IMO Starky
1374 Penny Myers – Fire Prevention
1375 Kyle Smith – Southern Area Type 2 IMT
1376 Caleb Fredrickson, OR
1377 Peggy Setter, CO
1378 Laurie Lehman-Welter – IHO Wll WFFs and their Families, IMO …
1379 Nolin Page – Boise BLM
1380 Kolleen Beesley, ID
1381 Jerry Hoffman – IMO Al Toepke
1382 Caroline Miller, AZ
1383 Michael McGirr, OR
1384 Jim Brown, OR
1385 Robert C Osborne, MN
1386 Cristian Lopez, CA
1387 Gordon Davis, AZ
1388 Michelle Surratt, MT
1389 James Huston – Laguna IHC
1390 Diane Caughlin, ID
1391 Glendee Osborne, NV
1392 Chris A Chiverton – Retired USFS Battalion Chief – IHO Cody …
1393 Darin E Toy, OR
1394 Matt Daigle – FEO 23, Shasta-Trinity National Forest
1395 Scott Brooks – IHO Perry, IMO Travis Turbyfill
1396 Melanie McDaniels, UT
1397 Toby Stapleton – Umatilla National Forest, Pomeroy Ranger Di…
1398 Eli Freitas, WA
1400 Jody Engar – IHO Gordy Cox
1401 Gordy Cox – IHO LaFawnda
1402 Matt Aoki – Los Padres IHC
1403 Eli Freitas, WA
1404 Mike Seymour, CA
1405 Breanne D Tillman, CA
1406 Brian Wandell – Snake River Hotshot
1407 Dave Andreas – Montecito Fire
1408 John Badaracco – Montecito Fire
1409 Loren Bass – Montecito Fire
1410 Aaron Briner – Montecito Fire
1411 Alex Broumand – Montecito Fire
1412 Scott Chapman – Montecito Fire
1413 Travis Ederer – Montecito Fire
1414 Todd Edwards – Montecito Fire
1415 Mike Elliot – Montecito Fire
1416 Ed Fuentes – Montecito Fire
1417 Keith Fuggles – Montecito Fire
1418 Al Gregson – Montecito Fire
1419 Kurt Hickman – Montecito Fire
1420 Drue Holthe – Montecito Fire
1421 Eric Klemowicz – Montecito Fire
1422 Bret Koepk – Montecito Fire
1423 Richard Lauritson – Montecito Fire
1424 Greg Lopez – Montecito Fire
1425 Kurt Mann – Montecito Fire
1426 Glen McLeod – Montecito Fire
1427 Tom Poulos – Montecito Fire
1428 Keith Powell – Montecito Fire
1429 Jeff Saley – Montecito Fire
1430 Evan Skei – Montecito Fire
1431 Jeff Villarreal – Montecito Fire
1432 Rodney Walkup – Montecito Fire
1433 Pat Purguy – Montecito Fire
1434 Jordan Zeitsoff – Montecito Fire
1435 Ben Hauser – Montecito Fire
1436 Dana St Oegger – Montecito Fire
1437 Mike Nelson – Montecito Fire
1438 Brandon Bennewate – Montecito Fire
1439 Garet Blake – Montecito Fire
1440 Sarah Bumanglag – Montecito Fire
1441 Shaun Davis – Montecito Fire
1442 Scott Edwards – Montecito Fire
1443 Bob Galbraith – Montecito Fire
1444 Ryland McCracken – Montecito Fire
1445 Tom Pierce – Pierce Fire Investigations
1446 Ryan Allen, ID
1447 Abby Bolt – CIIMT #4
1448 Brett A Taylor, CA
1449 Steven P Fischer, ID
1450 Jereth Phelps – Boise IHC
1451 Seth Weber – Price Valley Heli-Rapellers
1452 Bill Macaulay, NV
1453 Matt Pippin – IHO Kent Pippin, IMO Peiter Swanson
1454 Adam Tinker – IMO BDF ENG. 57
1455 Nicole Simon – IHO My friends and Family, IMO The Fallen
1456 Erik Mandeen, NJ
1457 Derrick Charpentier – North West Colorado Fire Management Unit
1458 Tim Hasselmann – North West Colorado Fire Management Unit
1459 Zachary Taylor – North West Colorado Fire Management Unit
1460 Joey Shepard – North West Colorado Fire Management Unit
1461 Paul Black – North West Colorado Fire Management Unit
1462 Kyle Lewis – North West Colorado Fire Management Unit
1463 Marica Pilkington, MT
1464 John M Strenski – IMO Gregory Mack Simmons
1465 Roy Boots, SD
1466 Todd J McDivitt, CA
1467 Justin W Moon – IHO Granite Mountain 19, IMO Storm King 14
1468 Geoffrey Melly – IMO GMIHC
1469 Neal Hitchcock, ID
1470 Tyler McCowan – Boise District BLM
1471 Clayton Rizzi – Columbine Ranger District – San Juan NF Engine 682
1472 Thane Shetler – Entiat IHC
1473 Edy Montalvo – Entiat IHC
1474 Bob Johnson – Entiat IHC
1475 Ben Martin – Entiat IHC
1476 Anthony Allabastro Entiat IHC
1477 Jacob Larson – Entiat IHC
1478 Ian Morgan – Entiat IHC
1479 Daniel Pickard – Entiat IHC
1480 Taija Corso – Entiat IHC
1481 Kyle Nelson – Entiat IHC
1482 Ross Lindell – Entiat IHC
1483 Ross Lindell – Entiat IHC
1484 Eriberto Negrete – Entiat IHC
1485 Randall Blakley – Entiat IHC
1486 Josh Parker – Entiat IHC
1487 Jeff Paulissen – Entiat IHC
1488 Ryan Bullock – Entiat IHC
1489 Matt Kennedy – Entiat IHC
1490 Marshall Dvorin – IHO Our Fallen Brothers, IMO Kevin Woyjeck
1491 Roberto A. Arias Jr., CA
1492 Jennifer Ziegler, IN
1493 David Blatz, MN
1494 Kenneth Watkins, NM
1495 John P Maroni – IHO Michael Ross
1496 Larae N Guillory, OR – IHO Prineville Hotshots
1497 Brian Bradbury, OR
1498 Heather Good, ID
1499 Claire L Hawks – IHO Lorra West, Tyler West, Lindsey B., IMO…
1500 Jona Ensley, WA – IMO Granite Mountain IHC
1501 Kenton Martin, NM – IHO Wildland Firefighters
1502 Luke G Hutchinson, AZ – IHO Yarnell 1yr
1504 JayLynn Pell, UT
1505 Hope S Kuo, ID
1506 Michael Czaja – Colorado State University
1507 Dan Sullivan – USFS
1508 Kristi Sullivan – Prescott Dispatch Center
1509 David Zortman – Tatanka IHC
1510 Allison Lund – Boise Hotshots
1511 Morgan Meserth – Boise Hotshots
1512 Darren Mathis – BLM Arizona State Office
1513 Henry Benham – Retired USFS
1514 Kyle R. Kingston, CO – Zig Zag Hotshots
1515 Matthew K Saiget, OR – Zig Zag Hotshots
1516 Zev Gabai, OR – Zig Zag Hotshots
1517 Brian Flatten – Zig Zag Hotshots
1518 James Meisner – Zig Zag Hotshots
1519 Dani Goodson – Zig Zag Hotshots
1520 Eric Franta – Zig Zag Hotshots
1521 Collin McCalin – Zig Zag Hotshots
1522 Cathy Lomeli – Zig Zag Hotshots
1523 Levi Gaudreault – Zig Zag Hotshots
1524 Sandra Sperry – Zig Zag Hotshots
1525 Jacob Klaassen – Zig Zag Hotshots
1526 Shane Williams – Zig Zag Hotshots
1527 Neil Gleason – Zig Zag Hotshots
1528 Adam Ebrahim, CA – Los Padres IHC
1529 Frank McCarthy – IHO Los Angeles County Fire, IMO Q, Hall, Woyjeck, Elkins
1530 Roark S Paschall – IHO All fallen WL Firefighters, IMO All fallen WL Firefighters
1531 Jordan Keller, UT
1532 Allen Schultze, CA – IHO Lassen IHC
1533 Amia Curry, FL
1534 Donald G Weaver, AZ – IMO Dustin DeFord
1535 Brent Waler, OH
1536 Michael Vega, CO – IMO Granite Mtn. IHC
1537 Keith Hawk, FL
1538 Amy Ham, SD
1539 Caleb Meyer, CO – IHO Craig BLM, IMO Brett Stearns
1540 Cameron Snyder, CA – American River Hotshots
1541 Adam Leyba, CA- American River Hotshots
1542 Nathan Cowell, CA – American River Hotshots
1543 Doug Nessler, CA – American River Hotshots
1544 Ryan Hall, CA – American River Hotshots
1545 Tony Nessler, CA – American River Hotshots
1546 Joshua Hynie, CA – American River Hotshots
1547 Matthew Brown, CA – American River Hotshots
1548 Josh Nuckolls, CA – American River Hotshots
1549 Brandon Haislet, CA – American River Hotshots
1550 Meredith Hollowell – American River Hotshots
1551 Terry Lim, CA – American River Hotshots
1552 Matthew Radtke, CA – American River Hotshots
1553 Jeremy Haverson, CA – American River Hotshots
1554 William Bakker, CA – American River Hotshots
1555 Gabe Struchen, CA – American River Hotshots
1556 Alex Donaldson, CA – American River Hotshots
1557 Ben Strahan, CA – American River Hotshots
1558 Sean Hoover, CA – American River Hotshots
1559 James Murphy, CA – American River Hotshots
1560 Bruce Hart, CA – American River Hotshots
1561 Riva Duncan – USFS
1562 Edward Anderson, VA
1563 Tomas Liogys, NJ
1564 Glenda Torres, CO
1565 Sean R. Powell, OR – IMO Spencer Coyle
1566 Brandyn Harvey, OR
1567 Victoria Harry, WY
1568 Jeremy Jensen, OR – Prineville IHC
1569 Chris Witherspoon – Prineville IHC
1570 Tanner Eccles – Prineville IHC
1571 Aaron Bechdolt – Prineville IHC
1572 Kelli Hochmuht, OR – Prineville IHC
1573 Sadler Schwartz – Prineville IHC
1574 John Mountz, OR – Prineville IHC
1575 DJ Caughlin – Prineville IHC
1576 Jesus Calvillo, CA – Prineville IHC
1577 Natalie Kuntz, OR – Prineville IHC
1578 Brendan O’Reilly – Prineville IHC
1579 Michael Watson, OR – Prineville IHC
1580 Heath Faulk – Prineville IHC
1581 Logan Bass, OR Prineville IHC
1582 Coty R. Mabry, CA – IMO Granite Mountain
1583 Amber Hanson, ID – IHO Gila Hotshots
1584 Meredith L. Anello, MI – IHO Wildland Firefighters, IMO All Who Have Paid The Ultimate Sacrifice
1585 Roberto Vazquez, CA – IHO Fallen Firefighters, IMO Fallen Firefighters, Chris Carrol
1586 Bruce Edmunson, CA
1587 Chris Woods, CA – Los Padres IHC
1588 William Wrenn, CA – Los Padres IHC
1589 Steve Cochran, CA – Los Pardres IHC
1590 Kelly Russell – Gila NF
1591 Lance Roberts – US Fish & Wildlife
1592 Paul Balfour, WA
1593 Patti A. Patterson, ID
1594 Kraig R. Howe, ID
1595 Dennis Coughlin, CA – IHO Zachary Coughlin
1596 Austin Lee, NV – IMO All The Fallen
1597 John Karell, CA
1598 Laura Kelley, CA
1599 Eric O’Connor, SD
1600 Glenda Mabery, AZ – IMO Granite Mt. Hotshots
1601 Ryan Gillian, WA – Baker River IHC – IMO Ryan T. Flegal
1602 Brice Molitor, MT
1603 Richard Roberson, ID
1604 Justin Gagnon – Breckenridge IHC
1605 Sarah Brown – In Honor of Benjamin Brown
1606 Christina Krogen – IHO Kaleb & Marshall Krogen
1607 Daniel Jessop, AZ – IMO My brothers and sisters
1608 Christina Marquart, CO – IMO Fallen Firefighters
1609 Phillip J Graeve, ID
1610 Daniel Roberts, UT
1611 Nicole Hallisey – NIFC
1612 Shannon Orr, ID
1613 Jim Orr, CA
1614 Mike Hallisey, ID
1615 Ed Sherman, CA
1616 Todd Haines, NM
1617 Jon Griffin, CA – Lakeview Helitack – IHO All who lost someone, IMO Granite Mountain IHC
1618 John K Caroon, OR – IHO John Caroon
1619 Jason M Nez, AZ
1620 Stacy L Smith, UT
1621 Allen Marquart, CA – IHO Christina Marquart
1622 Michael Hoye, AZ
1623 Sally Pendleton, OR
1624 Scott Dehnisch, VA – IHO All the Men and Women Still on the line
1625 Keith Halloran, AZ
1626 Luis F. Orellana, CA
1627 Malcolm McFarland, ME
1628 Edward Verdugo, CA – IMO Storm King MT CO and Their Families
1629 Pamela McDonald, ID
1630 Dave McDonald
1631 Chris Hedgeman, AZ – IHO Granite Mountain IHC
1632 Anica Verona, SC – IHO All our Heroes!
1633 Todd Sexton, UT
1634 Patrick O. Ruiz, CA
1635 Cherie N Ausgotharp, UT
1636 Paul Magnifico, IA
1637 Bradley Johnson, AZ – IMO Jesse Steed/Clayton Whitted
1638 Misty McCollin, UT – IMO Spencer Koyle
1639 Christopher Secakuku, UT – IHO BIA Wildland FFT’S IMO Antho…
1640 Jacob Tignac, NV
1641 Alan Lloyd, NV
1642 John Schumacher, OH – Ukonom IHC
1643 Benjamin Peterson, CA – Ukonom IHC
1644 Erik A Ducharme, VT – Ukonom IHC
1645 Taylor Farrington, CA
1646 Rudy Sandoval, UT
1647 Michael Shaw, NV
1648 Roland Shaw, NV
1649 Shalice Brockett, AZ – IHO Christopher Loxterman, IMO GMHS 19
1650 Anthony Harrell, CA
1651 Richard L. Vollick, MA
1652 Barney Lyons, ID
1653 Nolan Bussey, CA
1654 Kane C. Edwards, CA
1655 Jonathan Solorio, CA – IHO Little Tujunga Hotshots
1656 Kathryn B. Hart, CA – IHO Bruce W. Hart
1657 Nolan Bussey, CA
1658 Kane C. Edwards, CA
1659 Jonathan Solorio, CA – IHO Little Tujunga Hotshots
1660 Kathryn B. Hart, CA – IHO Bruce W. Hart
1661 Gary Bone, CO
1662 Gary Cornell, UT
1663 Jill Hambly – IHO Rex Hambly & Suzy Walton
1664 Greg Thomas, CA – El Cariso Hotshot
1665 Lorrie Evans, AZ
1666 Keith Pugh, CA – Lakeview Helitack
1667 Kasey Hochmuht, OR – Lakeview Helitack
1668 Payton Hamilton, OR – Lakeview Helitack
1669 Jim Mackensen, CA
1670 Jimmy V. Siano, WA – Ukonom IHC
1671 Mitchell D. Glenn, MI – Ukonom IHC
1672 Garrett L Godwin, CA – Ukonom IHC
1673 Eric C. Johnson, CA – Ukonom IHC
1674 Joel Berg, CA – Ukonom IHC
1675 Heron C. Hilbach-Barger, CA – Ukonom IHC
1676 Tristan H. Kiehl, CA – Ukonom IHC
1677 Jesse A. Dodd, CA – Ukonom IHC
1678 Brandy Petersen, SD
1679 Bryan R. Durkin, OR – IHO Oregon Dept. of Forestry Firefighters
1680 Don Damann, CA
1681 Jesse Moreng, CO
1682 Lee Cox – Salmon Helirappellers
1683 Matt Fredericks – Breckenridge IHC
1684 Thomas Straub – Breckenridge IHC
1685 Beau Bishop, NV – Silver State IHC
1686 Dustin Schuetta, NV – Silver State IHC
1687 Justin Shine, NV – Silver State IHC
1688 Casey Bedell, NV – Silver State IHC
1689 Kevin Kelly, NV – Silver State IHC
1690 Heidi Kelly, NV – Silver State IHC
1691 Chris Ahnlund, NV – Silver State IHC
1692 Chris Dumont, NV – Silver State IHC
1693 Jonathan Kalb, NV – Silver State IHC
1694 Lane Wagner, NV – Silver State IHC
1695 Jake Keogh, NV – Silver State IHC
1696 Nicholi Mackewicz, CA
1697 Timothy J. Downham, WY
1698 Michael Thompson, CA – IMO Granite Mountain Hotshots
1699 Kyle Essary, CA
1700 Maria Gillespie, AZ
1701 Fred Houston, UT
1702 Daniel Cannon, OR
1703 Camille Trujillo, UT – IHO PlanesNV Minden
1704 Sara Boehringer, MI – IHO Sara Boehringer
1705 Tobias Hutchens, VA – IHO Salmon River Hotshots, IMO Michael Schwitzer
1706 Jill Rausch, ID – IHO Jill Rausch
1707 Carlie Falk, UT
1708 Lynn Rittenhouse, MO – IHO Ty Livezey
1709 Barbara Clark, OH – IHO Ed Clark
1710 Ryan Barela, AZ – IHO Wildland Fire Friends
1711 Jay C Brand, WA – IMO The Thirty Mile Fire Victims, Washington
1712 Deb Patton, NM
1713 Michael Haisten, GA
1714 Josh Bardwell, TX – IMO Token Adams
1715 Glenn Sundstrom, CA
1716 Megan Nolte, ID
1717 Randy Harry, WY
1718 Tim Rich, OR
1719 Randy Turrill – Color Country District – BLM
1720 Scott Hansen – Shasta Trinity FlyCrew
1721 John C Worsley III – Shasta Trinity Fly Crew
1722 Beverly Rose, NV
1723 Amanda Shoaf, CA
1724 Nicole Vasquez, CA – IHO Andy Vasquez, CA
1725 Felix Cunningham, CA
1726 Richard Hammer, OR – IMO Matthew Hammer
1727 Andres Orozco Jaramillo, OR
1728 Megan Cochran, ID – IMO Emilie Law and Jake Fredrickson
1729 Adam Cellicion, NM – Zuni IHC
1730 Clybert Peyketewa, NM – Zuni IHC
1731 Geraldine Chino, AZ – Zuni IHC
1732 Jason Antono, NM – Zuni IHC
1733 Jarrick Bobelu – Zuni IHC
1734 Corwin Yamutewa, NM – Zuni IHC
1735 Warren Bowannie, NM – Zuni IHC
1736 Todd Etsate, NM – Zuni IHC
1737 Shaunna Lomayesva, AZ – Zuni IHC
1738 Marc Natacha, NM – Zuni IHC
1739 Chad Nastacio, NM – Zuni IHC
1740 Rickey Booqua, NM – Zuni IHC
1741 Lamar Lasiloo, NM – Zuni IHC
1742 Lisa Latone, NM – Zuni IHC
1743 Cory L Chavez, NM – Zuni IHC
1744 Brandon C Tsuthlikai, NM – Zuni IHC
1745 Murray Hannaweeka, NM – Zuni IHC
1746 Joseph Gia Jr, NM – Zuni IHC
1747 Karl Delange, UT – USFS Engine 421 Plelasant Grove IA
1748 Thomas Dunn – Reno FD
1749 Faren Graham – Fire Dawg
1750 Erika Rauk – Fire Dawg
1751 Brian Stovall – Fire Dawg
1752 Becky Quigley – Fire Dawg
1753 Cody Leventon – Fire Dawg
1754 Dustin Leventon – Fire Dawg
1755 Alan Stovall – Fire Dawg
1756 Julie Quigley – Fire Dawg
1757 Jamie Leflet – Fire Dawg
1758 Dave McDonald, ID
1759 Branden C. Johnson, CA
1760 Alicia Sisneros, UT
1761 Jeremy Sisneros, UT
1762 Jeanette Graysheild, NV – IHO Adrian Graysheild
1763 Joseph Chastain, GA
1764 Tara Kurtzbein, ID
1765 Brian Oberhaus – Big Hill Helitack
1766 Ryan Elliott, NV
1767 Ian Garthwait, UT – Wasatch Helitack
1768 Nick Garcia, CA – IMO Luke Sheehy
1769 Amy Masi, CA – IMO Granite Mountain Hotshots
1770 Scott Haney, UT – IHO All – IMO Fallen
1771 Cody McFarland – WY BTF #411
1772 Courtney McFarland, WY
1773 Adam White – WY BTF #411
1774 Bonnie Roberts, UT
1775 New Member – Benjamin Alfieri, ID
1776 Josh Teaney, CO – Bonneville IHC
1777 Jared Bell, AZ – Bonneville IHC
1778 Christian Besuiuger, UT – Bonneville IHC
1779 Bruce Hillman, UT – Bonneville IHC
1780 Mason Dickens, NV – Bonneville IHC
1781 Matthew Okrasinski, WI – Bonneville IHC
1782 Jeffrey Brink, ID – Bonneville IHC
1783 Nick Hillman, UT – Bonneville IHC
1784 Benjamin Gira, IL – Bonneville IHC
1785 New Member – Clayton Cherome, CA – Bonneville IHC
1786 Nathan Wierwille, CO
1787 Brandon Wolfe, NC
1788 Ranbir Lally, CA – IMO Mike Kelly
1789 Brandon Caro, CA – IMO WoJo
1790 Gretchen Schneider, AZ
1791 William Creeden, MI
1792 Steven Anderson, CA – CIIMT4
1793 Dee King Raub, CA – CIIMT4
1794 Jake Cagle, CA -CIIMT4
1795 David Gerboth, CA – CIIMT4
1796 Matthew Eister, CA – CIIMT4
1797 Ronald J Walls, CA – CIIMT4
1798 Ross Peckinpah, CA – CIIMT4 – IHO Frank Gruhot – IMO Marla Peckinpah
1799 Michael Chapman, CA – CIIMT4
1800 Michael Hoose, CA CIIMT4
1801 Mark Ratekin, CA – CIIMT4
1802 Kathryn A Donely-Strickler, CO – IHO Cody and Kyle Kuester
1803 Dan Morford – NPS – Fire Management
1804 Kris Kazian – Sedona Fire
1805 Marcus Cornwell – Silver City IHC
1806 Pedro Valenzuela – Silver City IHC
1807 Lucas Mayfield – Silver City IHC
1808 Raymond Perrault, NM – Silver City IHC
1809 Jacob Conklin, WA – Silver City IHC
1810 Darcy McDaniel – Silver City IHC
1811 Chris Ives – Silver City IHC
1812 Clayton Gardner, CA
1813 Robert Bennett – Retired USFS
1814 Cammie Glass, NV
1815 Robin Wills – NPS
1816 Brett Story, AZ
1817 David Chung, AZ
1818 Eddie Benavides, AZ
1819 Cory Geisler, OR
1820 Danette Bialous – In Memory of Doug Dunbar
1821 Ryan O’Connor – Coconino NF – Engine 486
1822 Mark Adams – Mormon Lake IHC
1823 Dave Kahler – Mormon Lake IHC
1824 Ian White, AZ Mormon Lake IHC
1825 Corey Wilson – Mormon Lake IHC
1826 Jessy Tennent, AZ – Mormon Lake IHC
1827 Tyler Stegemoller – Mormon Lake IHC
1828 Andrew Saldana – Mormon Lake IHC
1829 Jessie Valencia, AZ – Mormon Lake IHC
1830 Nick Ragland-Johnsen – Mormon Lake IHC
1831 Doug Falconi – Mormon Lake IHC
1832 Eric Reed, AZ – Mormon Lake IHC
1833 Nicole Herrera – Mormon Lake IHC
1834 Jordan Alessi, AZ – Mormon Lake IHC
1835 Samuel Crabtree – Mormon Lake IHC
1836 Ruben Pedraza – Mormon Lake IHC
1837 Matthew Ortiz – Mormon Lake IHC
1838 Kyle Suborned – Mormon Lake IHC
1839 Jamie Taucher, AZ – Mormon Lake IHC
1840 Matt Caouette – Mormon Lake IHC
1841 Andrew Patterson – Mormon Lake IHC
1842 Josh Cabral – Red Rock Engine 462
1843 Courtney Wyatt – IMO Lee Shepard, Mark Mullinix, Joe Philpott, Mark Urban & Kev…
1844 Brad Chandler, UT – Lone Peak Engine 1668
1845 Nyles Burch, CA
1846 Colton Wright, UT
1847 Peter Vidmar, CO – Colorado State
1848 Rachele Oman, UT Flaming Gorge
1849 Kanaan Neally, UT Flaming Gorge
1850 Killian Malone – Flaming Gorge WFM
1851 Tim Culbreth – Flaming Gorge WFM
1852 Kory Davis- Kings Peak WFM
1853 Jamie Tyson – Kings Peak WFM
1854 Nate Jillson – Kings Peak WFM
1855 Jeff Hammes, ID
1856 Greg Fryer – Cedar City IHC
1857 Brian Burbridge – Cedar City IHC
1858 Turner J Shawn, PA
1859 Jared Speer, NV
1860 Ryan Cloud, WA
1861 Delmar Gorsline – Winnemucca BLM
1862 Joseph Malsam – Battle Mountain BLM
1863 Jacob Rochester – Battle Mountain BLM
1864 Cory Ball – Blue Ridge IHC
1865 Ian McCord, OR – Blue Ridge IHC
1866 Erik Jansen, AZ – Blue Ridge IHC
1867 Kyle Clemans, WA – Blue Ridge IHC
1868 Juan Quiroga, AZ – Blue Ridge IHC
1869 Rory Hiettte, AZ – Blue Ridge IHC
1870 Juan Bright – Blue Ridge IHC
1871 Travis Fuller – Blue Ridge IHC
1872 Brian Frisby, AZ – Blue Ridge IHC
1873 Todd Abel – Southwest IMT
1874 Michael Bittner, Midewin, IHC
1875 Julie Rhodes, TX – Midewin IHC
1876 Alex Gomez – Midewin IHC
1877 Mary Jones, IL – Midewin IHC
1878 Brandon Kelley – Midewin IHC
1879 Luke Garcia, IL – Midewin IHC
1880 Shaun Trabado – Midewin IHC
1881 Joseph Kaufmann, MN – Midewin IHC
1882 Michael Zuspann – Midewin IHC
1883 Edward Langford, MI – Midewin IHC
1884 Ian Smith – Midewin IHC
1885 Joshua Strohmeyer – Midewin IHC
1886 John Hein – Midewin IHC
1887 Phillip Vinson – Kaibab Helitack
1888 Terri Creeden – IHO Will Creeden, MI
1889 Elizabeth Bauer, CA – IMO Those Who Sacrificed For Others
1890 Linda Chappell, UT
1891 George Chappell, UT
1892 Jim Gubbels – USFS
1893 Shane Ralston, ID
1894 Kristi Ralston, ID
1895 Ted Rex, ID
1896 William Lee, AZ – Engine 933
1897 Jeff Hammond, AZ – Engine 933
1898 James Harlan, CA – Breckenridge IHC
1899 Robert Spitzer, CA – Breckenridge IHC
1900 Erik Barnes, IL
1901 Loretta Duke, CA
1902 Jason McDaniel – Southern Plains Fire Group
1903 Bob Watson – Southern Plains Fire Group
1904 Cole Inghram, CO – San Juan IHC
1905 John Platt – Logan IHC
1906 Tamara L. Dierks, SD
1907 Benjamin M Winkler, AZ
1908 Missy Hone, UT
1909 Daryl Borgman – In Memory of Celeste “Cece” Borgman
1910 Mike Norton, CA
1911 Arthur Eisberg II – Arrowhead IHC Alumni
1912 Bert Starr – USFS Montana
1913 Cameron Kirkham, UT – USFS Squad 8-1 SFRD
1914 Greg Ventorini, PA – Rocky Mtn National Park
1915 Abby French, CO – Boulder County
1916 Ryan Todd, CO – Boulder Clear Creek RD
1917 David Grote, CO – USFS
1918 Matt Holmstrom – Lewis & Clark IHC
1919 Stephen Latham – Lewis & Clark IHC
1920 Benjamin Suratt – Lewis & Clark IHC
1921 Nick Wydra – Lewis & Clark IHC
1922 Noah Wendland – Lewis & Clark IHC
1923 Brent Rath – Lewis & Clark IHC
1924 Greg Normand – Lewis & Clark IHC
1925 Jerod Anklam – Lewis & Clark IHC
1926 Ryle Benke – Lewis & Clark IHC
1927 Daniel Sullivan – Lewis & Clark IHC
1928 Rae Fitzpatrick – Lewis & Clark IHC
1929 Jyota Smith-Howard – Lewis & Clark IHC
1930 David McCarville – Lewis & Clark IHC
1931 Lindsey Whipple, UT – USQD 8-1 UWF
1932 Geoffrey Whatcott, UT – Lone Peak Eng 1667
1933 Gavin Young, UT – Squad 8-1 SFRD
1934 Jeff Hatch SW IMT#3
1935 Karen Josi, OR – Josi Fire Control
1936 Stuart Palley, CA – IMO Granite Mountain Hotshots
1937 Jonathan McAmis, CA – Unkonom IHC
1938 Estevan A. Martinez, NM – Ukonom IHC
1939 Justin A. Sansone, CA – Ukonom IHC
1940 Rene Almodovar, CA – Ukonom IHC
1941 Austin Adair, CA – Ukonom IHC
1942 Eric S. Snipes, CA – Ukonom IHC
1943 Jana Peterson, OR
1944 John Dillon, CO
1945 Garret Henry, UT – Engine 671 – Logan, UT
1946 Andrew Gore, CA – Cedar City IHC
1947 Tasha Thompson, UT – Cedar City IHC
1948 Angela Kendrick, CA – Spouses & Partners of Wildland Firefighters
1949 Michael Kendrick, CA – Los Padres NF Engine 335
1950 Nicholas Connolly, NH – Fish and Wildlife
1951 Christopher Guadarrama, CA – IMO Pedro Pineda
1953 Shannon Solis, CA – IHO Wildland Firefighters
1954 David M. Ramirez, OR – IHO Redding Hotshots
1955 Michael S. Ferris, OR
1956 JT Sohr, OR – Engine E-3631
1957 Jeanne Houston, CO – IHO
1958 Mary Anderson, NV – IHO All Firefighters, IMO Ted McBride
1959 Becky Jenison, ID
1960 William Foster, NY
1961 Bob Allbee, WA
1962 Jessica D. Wilson, CA – IHO Ray Wilson
1963 Tyler B Mundy, CA
1964 Douglas Arthur Gillum, MA
1965 Jake Trevino, MT – Mendocino Engine 42
1966 Carl M. Nelson, AZ – Bear Jaw Type 2 IA
1967 Phillip Elliott – Arizona State Forestry
1968 Lance Kohl – Bear Jaw Fire & Fuels
1969 Kristin Mandolini, CA – IMO Engine 57
1970 Lacey M. England, MT
1971 Kip M. VandeWater, CA – IHO Mark Davis IMO Steve Zinn
1972 Steven Moore – Lost Fine Fire Crew
1973 Shane T. Cochran, ID – IMO All the Fallen
1974 Sunbear Vierra, NM
1975 Lisa Warren, CA – IHO Javan Warren
1976 Richard F. Ana, AZ
1977 New Member – Maria Ann Maragni, OR
1978 Jesse J McKillop, NV
1979 Walter Biernat Jr., CO – IHO Gannett Glacier
1980 Tim Henagin, OR – IHO Iron 44
1981 Linda Racicot, IL – IHO Matt Racicot
1982 Kristopher J Cunio, CO
1983 Michael A. Botsford, CA – IMO Bill Wilder
1984 Danny Nelson, CA – IHO Brian Nelson
1985 Glen Kinder IV, KY
1986 Michael Cahill, WY
1987 D Brock Tamowski, UT – IMO All We Have Lost
1988 Dee Townsend, WA – IHO Mathow Valley Community, IMO Doug Dunbar
1989 Matthew Bossed – Angeles NF Patrol 21
1990 Scott M Burke, MA – IMO Danny Holmes
1991 Liam Cain, WY
1992 Angela Schmitt – Minnesota Four
1993 Carolyn Higgins – CIIMT #4
1994 Rocky Opliger – CIIMT #4
1995 Sig Palm – CIIMT#4
1996 Karen Brent, GA
1997 Michael Vetti – CIIMT #4
1998 John Kelton, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
1999 Luis Mendoza, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2000 Gerald Campbell, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2001 Jason Schroeder, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2002 Gerald Campbell, NV – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2003 Brandon Williams, ID – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2004 Raymond Machuca, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2005 Brent Webb, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2006 Cole Casey, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2007 Roger Hooper, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2008 Lorenzo Serrato, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2009 Neil Sundberg, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2010 Jason Butler, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2011 Kyle Mendenhall, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2012 Matt Lynde, CA – Folsom Lake Handcrew
2013 Edward R. Hiatt, UT – CWC
2014 Zane O’Bourke, CA – Globe IHC
2015 Jamie Schnick, OR – Globe IHC
2016 Dane Sjoden, MT – Globe IHC
2017 Roy Miller, AZ – Globe IHC
2018 Candice Kurtosky, AZ – Globe IHC
2019 Ricardo Romero, AZ – Globe IHC
2020 Chris Lozterman, AZ – Globe IHC
2021 Reed Steele, UT – Globe IHC
2022 David Staneil, AZ – Globe IHC
2023 True Brown, AZ – Globe IHC
2024 Michael Ryan McCoy, AZ – Globe IHC
2025 Thomas Gallo, AZ – Globe IHC
2026 Keeyoul Cha, AZ – Globe IHC
2027 Clint W Kelley, AZ – Globe IHC
2028 Patrick Spanjers, MN – Globe IHC
2029 Jack Pock, AZ – Globe IHC
2030 Grant Coor, CA – Globe IHC
2031 Kyle Titus, AZ – Globe IHC
2032 William Smith, AZ -Globe IHC
2033 Casey Goldsmith, MN – Globe IHC
2034 Eric Gottstein, AZ – Globe IHC
2035 Frederick Phillips, AZ – Globe IHC
2036 Amanda Stachowsky, ID – Logan IHC
2037 Eric Goddard, MT – Logan IHC
2038 Brian Gillespie, ID – Logan IHC
2039 J D Hill, ID – Logan IHC
2040 Chad Machmer, ID – Logan IHC
2041 Ryan Baker, UT
2042 Brian Austin, UT – Logan IHC
2043 Dalynn Parks, NE – Solider Creek Type 2 IA
2044 Chris Vincent, WY – Wind Cave National Park
2045 Chris Vincent, WY – Wind Cave National Park – (2015)
2046 Mitchell Goodman, WA
2047 Kevin McPhee, WA
2048 Adam Fortman, CA
2049 Ryan Larrinaga, CA – IMO Granite Mountain Hotshots
2050 Jesus Rue, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2051 Matthew Neal, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2052 Trevor Larimer, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2053 John Crane, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2054 Jared M Wilson, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2055 Garrett Nutting, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2056 Luke Wilson, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2057 Errick Kimbrell, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2058 Nate Delacerda, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2059 Matthew Mueller, NM – Smokey Bear IHC
2060 Peter Ringen, CO
2061 Patricia K. Burke, ID
2062 Stuart Rodeffer, AZ
2063 Ryan Whiteaker, NM
2064 Lorean Hennings, AZ
2065 Colter Stewart, ID – Boise NF
2066 Sam Dufurrena, ID – Boise NF
2067 Chris M Benefield, OR – IHO Lonnie Williams, IMO Tom Fogata
2068 Jakub Slovacek, CA – IMO Kevin Woyjeck
2069 Nathan Goodrich, OR
2070 Susan W. Campisano, AZ
2071 Debra Pieper, ND
2072 David Pieper, ND
2073 Earl Klinefelter, WA
2074 Sean Erskine, UT – Great Basin Fire
2075 Vaughn Robbins, UT -Great Basin Fire
2076 Tyler Erskine, UT – Great Basin Fire
2077 Robert Whyte, UT – Great Basin Fire
2078 Viki J Turner, OR – IHO Toby Chamberlain
2079 Elizabeth S. Delph, WA – IMO Krassel Helitack and LO 2006
2080 Amanda Douglass, OR
2081 Rachel M Calderwood, AK – IHO Zack Horner
2082 Karie R. Linn, WI
2083 Maximillian Wahlberg, OR
2084 Brad A Richards, CA
2085 Sarah Richards, CA
2086 Rick Sorenson, ID
2087 Annie Prout-Garcia, CA
2088 Brent Pierson, ID
2089 Jenny Turner, WY – IMO KSL 5EV
2090 Barry Burt, NV – IHO Jay and Jamie Wright, IMO Mark Urban
2091 Ludie A Bond, FL
2092 Brian Diemer, CA – IHO CIIMT4
2093 Nicholas Noriega, AZ – IMO Granite Mountain IHC
2094 Keith Kelly, CA – Ashley National Forest
2095 Thomas Lauchlan, CA – Ashley National Forest
2096 Amy Ando – Sawtooth NF – Engine 641
2097 Thomas French, NM – Reg 3 Forest Service
2098 Charles Van Gorden, MA – IMO Daniel Holmes
2099 Jeremias Olson, CA
2100 Payton Hampton, UT – IHO Lone Peak Engine 1668, IMO Casey Ha…
2101 Kent Weaver, NV
2102 Jarred L Gordon, SC – IHO Arrowhead IHC, IMO Dan Holmes
2103 Matthew Jaksetic, ID
2104 Chelsea M Welter, ID – IHO Ryan and Chelsea Welter
2105 Steve Lowry, OR – IHO Amelia Lowry, IMO Fallen Brothers & Si…
2106 Jeffrey S Liday, ID – IHO Granite Mountain, IMO All
2107 Steven Berube, NY – IMO Granite Mountain Hotshots
2108 Derek Casbon – USFWS
2109 Andrea Tomassi – Finish Line Towing
2110 Dino Tomassi Sr. – Finish Line Towing
2111 Ron Nicoletta – Finish Line Towing
2112 Stephanie Gibson – Finish Line Towing
2113 Dino Tomassi Jr. – Finish Line Towing
2114 Michael Hyasj – Finish Line Towing
2115 David Augusto – Finish Line Towing
2116 Brandon Tani- Finish Line Towing
2117 Scott Krunic – Finish Line Towing
2118 Thomas Sheeder Sr. – Finish Line Towing
2119 Katie Hayes – Finish Line Towing
2120 Erika Foeller – Finish Line Towing
2121 Matthew Pearson, CO – Rocky Mountain Wildfire Module
2122 Aaron J Holslag, CO – Rocky Mountain Wildfire Module
2123 Aaron Lund, CO – Rocky Mountain Wildfire Module
2124 Brian Faith, CO – Rocky Mountain Wildfire Module
2125 Jeffrey Singer, CO – Rocky Mountain Wildfire Module
2126 John T. Huff, CO – Rocky Mountain Wildfire Module
2127 Adam Kern, CO – Rocky Mountain Wildfire Module
2128 San Bernardino N.F. Engineer 12
2129 Raymundo Archuleta, NM – IMO Granite Mountain IHC
2130 Meghan Sherman, AZ
2131 Jamie R. Geerdes, CO
2132 Marcus Gardner, UT – Lone Peak Engine 1668
2133 Jack Anderson, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2134 Matthew Babikoff, OR – First Strike Environmental CO
2135 Bryan Baker, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2136 Spencer Berlier, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2137 Brandon Blair, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2138 Dennis Bourn, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2139 Anthony Brinsfield, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2140 Jason Campbell, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2141 Marc Chavez, OR -First Strike Environmental Co
2142 William Chorba, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2143 Gerald Coats, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2144 Jonathan Doyle, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2145 Shane Gederos, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2146 Zander Hamilton, OR – First Strike Environmental CO
2147 Blake Hayden, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2148 Samuel Hayter, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2149 Joshua Hernandez, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2150 Robert Hoag, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2151 Eric Hoolahan, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2152 Robert Humbert, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2153 Ryan Johnson, OR – First Stike Environmental Co
2154 Frank K Lawrence, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2155 Travis Lively, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2156 Zachariah L McFadden, OR – First Strike Environmental CO
2157 Justin McGauley, OR -First Strike Environmental Co
2158 Russty Ortiz, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2159 Matthew Pence, OR – First Strike Environmental CO
2160 Jeff Puitt, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2161 Cody Reich, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2162 James Reich, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2163 Juan Renteria, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2164 James Roles, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2165 Nathaniel Schouten, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2166 Don Scriven, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2167 Kristopher Smith, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2168 Russell Smith, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2169 Colton Lee Sulffridge, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2170 Wallace Wall, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2171 Dale Warden, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2172 Lance Watson, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2173 Sabastian Weinhold, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2174 Kyle Haney, OR – First Strike Environmental Co
2175 Lane Egger, OR
2176 Nathan Wasserman – Stay Horse Fire Crew – Apache Sitgreaves
2177 Keith Suttles – MAFFS Crew
2178 Jennifer Hinckley, FL – IMO Michael Bradsher, Apalachicola National Forest
2179 Christopher, Rokosh, IL
2180 Hal Stevens, UT
2181 Mike Weiham, CA – IHO Rancho Adobe Firefighters
2182 Sean Harris, MT
2183 Landon W. Nill, MT
2184 Robert J Tibbett, CA
2185 Ryan Witter – Wasatch Helitack
2186 Mary Huels, USFS AD
2187 Art Filice – CalFire San Luis Obispo Unit
2188 Dana Magnolia – Southwest Area IMT#3 IMO Kevin, Roger & Eric
2189 Heath Barker – Gila NF Engine 633
2190 Pat Lowe – Gila NF AD
2191 Sharon Taube – Southwest IMT #3
2192 Tim Durby – Southwest IMT #3
2193 Don Howard – Southwest IMT #3
2194 Jim Cooley – Southwest IMT#3
2195 Kevin Dodds – Southwest IMT#1
2196 Gloria McCabe – Southwest IMT #3
2197 Arlene Perea – Southwest IMT #3
2198 Charles Shaffer – Southwest IMT #3
2199 Kevin Winter – Southwest IMT #3
2200 Richard Hartigan – Southwest IMT #3
2201 TJ Giron – Southwest IMT #3
2202 Ana Parada – Southwest IMT #3
2203 Karen Grubbs – Southwest IMT #3
2204 Steve Cannon – Southwest IMT #3
2205 Troy Lutrick – Southwest IMT #3
2206 Kari Gromatzky – Southwest IMT #3
2207 Ben Fisk – Southwest IMT #3
2208 Mark Openshaw – Southwest IMT #3
2209 Bryan Christensen, UT – Delta Fire Dept.
2210 James L Riggs, AZ
2211 Jonathon Arndt, UT – Lone Peak Engine 1668
2212 Nicholas Hordynski, CA – IMO Christopher MacKenzie
2213 Robert Heiar, NM – IMO Token Adams, Granite Mountain IHC
2214 Tricia Maki, CA – CIIMT4
2215 Glen Maki, CA – CIIMT4
2216 John Mullowney – Summitt & Pacific Coast
2217 Joe Cameron – Elko District Midas BLM Guard Station
2218 Christopher Park – ENA Crew
2219 Dillon Alexander, NM – IHO Fallen Wildland Firefighters
2220 Michael Franke-Rose, MI – IHO & IMO of Andrew Palmer
2221 Danika Couts, NV
2222 Jodine Barnes, WA – IHO WAIMT #2
2223 David Helmricks, OR
2224 Shanna Burke, MA – IMO Danny Holmes
2225 Zachary Hartshorn, WY
2226 Katie Knuth, CA
2227 Ruby Burks, CA
2228 Benjamin J. Krupski, ID
2229 James E Corvino, WA
2230 Robert Sanville, MA – IMO Dan Holmes
2231 Chris Glode – BLM NV
2232 Kevin Koch, CA
2233 Janice Koch, CA
2234 Angela Koch, CA
2235 Andrew Koch, CA
2236 Bryan Swift, CO
2237 Kimberly M. Nutt, CO – IHO Scott Nutt
2238 Michael Gonzales – New Mexico Veteran FF Crew
2239 Stefan Conkle – New Mexico Veteran FF Crew
2240 Kevin Langhus, MT
2241 Spencer Johnston, ID
2242 Terry Tilford, UT
2243 Chuck Cosgrove – IMO Danny Holmes
2244 Camden Bumpus, IL
2245 Kim Bumpus, IL
2246 Cheri Campbell – LaGrande Fire Cache – USFS
2247 David Reilly – LaGrande Fire Cache – USFS
2248 Pamala Werchau, AZ
2249 Mary Colton , CA
2250 Bruce Hart – American River IHC
2251 Nicole Vaillant, OR
2252 Edward Fransted, MT
2253 Anne Dutton, ID
2254 Cory Dutton, ID
2255 Michael W Wengert, WY
2256 Casey Arnett, NM – Farmington BLM
2257 Jason Anderson, UT – Squad 81 Spanish Fork UT
2258 Eric Harris, CA – Engineer on Pozo Engine 31 of Los Padres
2259 Linda Naill, MT
2260 Steven Lawson, WI
2261 Brooks R. Austin, CA – IHO Tallac Hotshots
2262 Christina K Anabel, NY
2263 Michael Linehan, OR
2264 Kaari Carpenter, VA – IHO All Our Fallen
2265 Miranda Stuart – NIFC NPS
2266 Trent Dunn – WY SHF WA
2267 Claire Veseth – IMO Anne Veseth
2268 Doug Olsen – IHO Taylor Olsen
2269 Lori Olsen – IHO Taylor Olsen
2270 Alec Olsen – IHO Taylor Olsen
2271 Abby Olsen – IHO Taylor Olsen
2272 Pyper Olsen – IHO Taylor Olsen
2273 Taylor Olsen – Alta IHC
2274 Wade Snyder – Alta IHC
2275 Scott Nielson – Alta IHC
2276 Jesse Trebly – Alta IHC
2277 Jeff Priebe – Alta IHC
2278 Mike Cunniff – Alta IHC
2279 Adam Everett – Alta IHC
2280 Mike Jewett – Alta IHC
2281 Mario Giacobassi – Alta IHC
2282 Seth Spain – Alta IHC
2283 Tyler Carruth – Alta IHC
2284 Miller Bailey – Alta IHC
2285 Cory Brown – Alta IHC
2286 Taylor Ford – Alta IHC
2287 Amy Hunnewell – Alta IHC
2288 Kenney Cain – Alta IHC
2289 Chris Meeker – Alta IHC
2290 Adrian Bushman – Alta IHC
2291 Sam Ness – Alta IHC
2292 Kenyon Shephard – Alta IHC
2293 Kelly Watts – Alta IHC
2294 Ron Allred – Alta IHC
2295 RB Ferguson – Alta IHC
2296 Tom O’Connell – CAIIMT#4
2297 Dennis Strange – BLM FMO – Spokane, WA
2298 Nicholas Strange, WA
2299 Christopher Strange, WA
2300 William Strange, WA
2301 Lora Strange, WA
2302 Phillip Strange, WA
2303 John Van Mannekes, CA – CIIMT4
2304 Jack Tatum, WY
2305 Cody Tatum, WY
2306 Eric Williams, CA – CIIMT4
2307 Derek Jackson, CO
2308 Mark Mott, CA – CIIMT4
2309 James Whiteside, CA – CIIMT4
2310 Jeremy Camacho, CA – CIIMT4
2311 Adam Sanders – Breckenridge IHC
2312 Dylan Johnston – Breckenridge IHC
2313 Merritt Cutten – Breckenridge IHC
2314 Geoffrey Gillespie – Breckenridge IHC
2315 Travis Joyner – Breckenridge IHC
2316 Estevan Rodriguez – Breckenridge IHC
2317 Corey Chorea – Breckenridge IHC
2318 Michael Martin – Breckenridge IHC
2319 Ricky Jones – Breckenridge IHC
2320 Richard Burgess – Breckenridge IHC
2321 Brant Machado – Breckenridge IHC
2322 Riley Daniels – Breckenridge IHC
2323 Gina Bald, UT – CIIMT4
2324 Frank Mosbacher, CA – CIIMT4
2325 Sean Collins, CA – CIIMT4
2326 Beth Lopez, CA
2327 John Kraushaar, CA – CIIMT4 – IMO Dan Holmes
2328 Mitchel Diehl, CA – CIIMT4
2329 Rachel Corkill, CA – IMO Smiley
2330 Kevin Janes, CA – CIIMT4
2331 Owen Johnson, MT
2332 Jennifer Riley, CA – IHO Nick Riley
2333 Jody Prummer, OR – IMO David Liston
2334 Jason Cain, NV
2335 Sara K Quaglia, MA – IMO Mark Urban
2336 Kari R. Christman, UT
2337 Jacob Budd, WY – IHO Tatanka IHC, IMO Granite Mtn. IHC
2338 Karis Berrian, AK
2339 Jamie Gruwell, CA – IHO James Gruwell
2340 James Gruwell, CA – IHO James Gruwell
2341 Hector Hernandez, CA – IMO All That Have Passed
2342 JT Belton – McCall Smokejumper
2343 Jazz Beyuka – McCall Smokejumper
2344 Ramona Beyuka – McCall Smokejumper
2345 Steve Berman – McCall Smokejumper
2346 Ahjah Boise – McCall Smokejumper
2347 Dan Booth – McCall Smokejumper
2348 Rob Brennecke- McCall Smokejumper
2349 Matt Castellon – McCall Smokejumper
2350 Kevin Chargois – McCall Smokejumper
2351 Bob Charley – McCall Smokejumper
2352 Jake Class – McCall Smokejumper
2353 Brandon Corbitt – McCall Smokejumper
2354 Ben Covault – McCall Smokejumper
2355 Sam Cox – McCall Smokejumper
2356 Sean Cronin – McCall Smokejumper
2357 Casey Czinski – McCall Smokejumper
2358 Adam Dealaman – McCall Smokejumper
2359 Lucas Dixon – McCall Smokejumper
2360 Eric Duning – McCall Smokejumper
2361 Travis Dotson – McCall Smokejumper
2362 Kyle Esparza – McCall Smokejumper
2363 Todd Franzen – McCall Smokejumper
2364 Matt Galyardt – McCall Smokejumper
2365 Ryan Garber – McCall Smokejumper
2366 Nate Giles – McCall Smokejumper
2367 Steve Gonzales – McCall Smokejumper
2368 Stew Hansen – McCall Smokejumper
2369 Andrew Harris – McCall Smokejumper
2370 Todd Haynes – McCall Smokejumper
2371 Jared Hendee – McCall Smokejumper
2372 Derek Hoban – McCall Smokejumper
2373 John Holovnia – McCall Smokejumper
2374 Garrett Hudson – McCall Smokejumper
2375 Adam Humbach – McCall Smokejumper
2376 Matt Ingram – McCall Smokejumper
2377 Bronson Kimberling – McCall Smokejumper
2378 Mike Kolb – McCall Smokejumper
2379 Colin Lanigan – McCall Smokejumper
2380 Ryan Lynch – McCall Smokejumper
2381 Andre Mascheroni – McCall Smokejumper
2382 Jake Mikovitz – McCall Smokejumper
2383 Taro Moraga – McCall Smokejumper
2384 Brent Morrison – McCall Smokejumper
2385 Damon Nelson – McCall Smokejumper
2386 Chris Niccoli – McCall Smokejumper
2387 James Norvell – McCall Smokejumper
2388 Hans Ohme – McCall Smokejumper
2389 Toby Orient – McCall Smokejumper
2390 Ian Quist – McCall Smokejumper
2391 Phil Reid – McCall Smokejumper
2392 Kevan Richards – McCall Smokejumper
2393 Pat Romportl – McCall Smokejumper
2394 Kurt Ryan – McCall Smokejumper
2395 Brent Sawyer – McCall Smokejumper
2396 Jarred Sayer – McCall Smokejumper
2397 Jeff Schricker – McCall Smokejumper
2398 Keith Suemnick – McCall Smokejumper
2399 Matt Summerfield – McCall Smokejumper
2400 Dave Telian – McCall Smokejumper
2401 Justin Aleshire – PatRick Environmental
2402 Devin Jurs – PatRick Environmental
2403 Shannon Cowen, CA – USFS-STF
2404 Fred Pavlovic, NM
2405 Robert Laeng, CA
2406 Charles Meeks – Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
2407 Ryan Gaines – Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
2408 Mindy Stevenson – Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
2409 Kat Gonzales – Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
2410 Juan Zepeda – Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
2411 Roger Conroy – Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
2412 Jill Hartman – Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
2413 Gabriel Mesina, NV
2414 Elizabeth Ernst, MI
2415 Claude March, NV
2416 Clint Green, CA
2417 Teddie Anzaldo, CA
2418 Jesson Vasey, WY
2419 Lisa Ballentine, CA
2420 Richard Berni, CA
2421 Bill Slosson, WA
2422 Richard Rochowiak, MI
2423 Juan Montes, CA
2424 Carol Slack, NY
2425 David Vitwar, CO – IHO Rocky Mt. Type 1 Team
2426 Lynn Kaney, WA
2427 Christopher B Barrett, AZ – CIIMT4
2428 Ceth Hodson, CA
2429 Christine Hiebert, OR
2430 Matthew Peacock, CA
2431 Charles Veavea, AS – Arrowhead IHC
2432 Rafael Torres, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2433 Ramon Godinez, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2434 Weston Gaul, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2435 Tyler Hurst, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2436 Roberto Garcia, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2437 Guillermo Munguia, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2438 Adrian Encinia, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2439 Manuel Baca, CA
2440 Isaias Garcia, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2441 Nathaniel Weldon, CA – Arrowhhead IHC
2442 Blake T Johnson, WI – Arrowhead IHC
2443 Ross Mathewson, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2444 Jesse Schmidt, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2445 Josh Miller, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2446 Joe Suarez, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2447 Taylor Noles, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2448 Randy Cavigli, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2449 Andrea Zelcer, CA – Arrowhead IHC
2450 Fran McCarthy, WA
2451 Melinda Bowcut, UT
2452 Hal Stoker, UT – Great Basin IHC
2453 Frank Auza, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2454 James L Riggs, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2455 Steven Fairbank, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2456 Perry Breitenstien, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2457 Jake Florence, Black Mesa IHC
2458 Matt Sigg, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2459 Dan Norskog, Black Mesa IHC
2460 Terrance House, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2461 Chris Wescott, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2462 Steve Dale, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2463 Sam Mize, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2464 Matthew Ziegler, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2465 Allen Tennant, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2466 Tyler Ware, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2467 Jonathan Catron, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2468 Adam Courtney, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2469 Kohl Pelts, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2470 Josh Schuler, AZ – Black Mesa IHC
2471 Rocky Gilbert, AZ
2472 Carol Adam, PA
2473 Jason Klug, NV
2474 Jefferson Gauyan, CA
2475 Jeff Hogg, AZ
2476 Cynthia H Hogg, AZ
2477 Sheila Miner – CIIMT #4
2478 Judy Carvelho, ID
2479 Joe Carvelho, ID
2480 Robert Sommer, CA
2481 Daniel Casto – USFS
2482 Paul Cerda, CO – Alpine IHC
2483 James Champ, CO – Alpine IHC
2484 Mark Mendonca, CO – Alpine IHC
2485 Shawn Phillips, CO – Alpine IHC
2486 Tom Dillon, CO – Alpine IHC
2487 Dru Phillips, CO – Alpine IHC
2488 Todd Pinkowski, CO – Alpine IHC
2489 Todd Ruzicka, CO – Alpine IHC
2490 Aaron Klee, Co – Alpine IHC
2491 Hunter Smith, CO – Alpine IHC
2492 Bryan LoMascolo, CO – Alpine IHC
2493 William Chatham, CO – Alpine IHC
2494 New Member – Greg Vigneaux, CO – Alpine IHC
2495 Gerhett VomSteeg, CO – Alpine IHC
2496 Justin Humrichouse, CO -Alpine IHC
2497 Nicholas Lewandowski, CO – Alpine IHC
2498 Emile Legendre, CO – Alpine IHC
2499 Michael Lazorchak, CO -Alpine IHC
2500 Vidal Carrillo, CO – Alpine IHC
2501 Mark Wilson, MT
2502 Alex S Arrigoni, OR – First Strike Environmental
2503 Daniel Cook, OR – First Strike Environmental
2504 Ryan Cyphert, OR – First Strike Environmental
2505 Richard Haney, OR – First Strike Environmental
2506 Joshua Harding, OR – First Stirke Environmental
2507 Christopher Henderson, OR – First Strike Environmental
2508 Jeffrey Hoopes, OR – First Strike Environmental
2509 Joseph Opanez, OR – First Strike Environmental
2510 Corbin J Parise, OR – First Strike Environmental
2511 Brian Walter, OR – First Strike Environmental
2512 Erin Davitt, CO
2513 Theresa Grasmick, NV
2514 Dana Carter, NM
2515 Brian Rhodes, CA – CIIMT4
2516 Thomas Marchant, CA – CIIMT4
2517 Dan Snow, CA – CIIMT4
2518 Loni Holt, CA
2519 Lyle T Koegler, CA – CIIMT
2520 Alicia Sanchez, CA – CIIMT4
2521 Liv Weston, WA
2522 Vicki Wilson, CA – CIIMT4
2523 Kevin Murray, CA – CIIMT4
2524 Sherri Bennett, CA -CIIMT4
2525 Kerry Koskela, CA – CIIMT4
2526 Clare Delaney, MT – CIIMT4
2527 Belinda Plummer, CA – CIIMT4
2528 Vinnie Plummer, CA – CIIMT4
2529 Trudy Klegstad, ID – IMO Ryan Flegal & Liza Denitto
2530 Leigh Stewart, AZ
2531 Caitlyn Miller, WY
2532 Richard Sessler, CA
2533 Clarance Holt, WA – Spokane Tribe BIA
2534 Brandon Alicea, CA
2535 Trae Holliday, WY
2536 Jeffrey N Crawford, OR
2537 Christopher Villa, CA – IMO All Fallen Wildland Firefighters
2538 Teresa Miller, CA – Redding IHC
2539 Whitney A Murphy, CO – Redding IHC
2540 Charles Barber, CA – Redding IHC
2541 Adan Ramirez, CA – Redding IHC
2542 Lyndon Talbott, NV – Redding IHC
2543 Cruz Armendariz, CA – Redding IHC
2544 Troy Russell, CA – Redding IHC
2545 Laura Barney, CA – Redding IHC
2546 Wil Fleenor, CA – Redding IHC
2547 Richard Lillard, MD – Maryland Forest Service – Regional Fire Manager
2548 Chelsea C Michael, CA
2549 Bryce C Nielsen, NE
2550 Doreen Blaker, MI
2551 Christopher F Stefanides, PA
2552 Anthony Walkosak – USFS – IMO Granite Mountain IHC
2553 Taylor Schenk, WI
2554 Denise Warnken- IMO Randy Lynn
2555 Bill Alleman – Bonneville IHC – IMO Caleb Hamm
2556 Joshua Barnes, CA
2557 John Prendergast – USFS
2558 Jonny Brooks – Wasatch Helitack – IMO Granite Mountain IHC
2559 Alicia Hone, UT
2560 Pam Urban – IMO Mark Urban
2561 Larry Eimen – El Paso County (CO) Sheriff’s Wildland Crew
2563 Emily Barker – San Juan IHC
2564 Bevin Protas, CO
2565 Angel Preciado, CA – Laguna IHC – IMO Juan Estrada
2566 Chris Talbot, CA – Laguna IHC
2567 Luke Tinker, CA – Laguna IHC
2568 Roman Vondriska, OR – IHO Ryan Vondriska
2569 Eric Hooper, CA – Arroyo Grande IHC – USFS
2570 Scott Price – Ventura County Fire Dept
2571 Mikell Newton, OR
2572 Barbara Giller, OR
2573 Ava B Campagna, NV
2574 Aryn Hayden – Cherokee IHC
2575 Brent Foltz – Cherokee IHC
2576 Jared Staggs – Cherokee IHC
2577 Buck Palmer – Cherokee IHC
2578 Jason Martindale – Cherokee IHC
2579 Alex Plascencia, OR – IHO Richard Wally Ochoa Jr.
2580 Steven Teeter, WI
2581 Zoella Teeter, WI
2582 Adriane Morabito, WI
2583 John Giller, OR
2584 Debbie Ekwall, CA
2585 Jeffrey Buscher, CA
2586 Herman Wendell, CT
2587 Debbie Wendell, CT
2588 Dan Gosnell, CA
2589 Rick Cowell, CA – CIIMT4
2590 Travis Calka, CA – CIIMT4
2591 Daniel Montoya, CA – CIIMT4
2592 Steven Baran, CA – CIIMT4
2593 Jesson Vasey, WY
2594 Kevin Conant, CA
2595 Jeremy Surprenant – Winema IHC
2596 Ezekiel Ordaz – Winema IHC
2597 Brandon McBride – Winema IHC
2598 Hunter Sexton – Winema IHC
2599 David Dukart, CA – Los Padres National Forest – IHO Those that are still stompi…
2600 Erin Finley, WA – Winema IHC
2601 Keith L Fields, OR
2602 Kaleb Krogen – Engine 633 Kaibab NF
2603 John Wirth, WA
2604 Steve Robles – Dalton IHC
2605 Scott Gorman – Dalton IHC
2606 John Crouch – Dalton IHC
2607 Joseph Darling – Dalton IHC
2608 Steven Gutierrez – Dalton IHC
2609 Alejandro Hernandez – Dalton IHC
2610 Efron Jauregui – Dalton IHC
2611 Carlos Flores – Dalton IHC
2612 Roberto Sibrian – Dalton IHC
2613 Gerald Davis – Dalton IHC
2614 Kevin Moran – Dalton IHC
2615 Anthony Powers- Dalton IHC
2616 Rachel Powers, CA
2617 Lance Aguilar – Dalton IHC
2618 Jon Lester – Dalton IHC
2619 Perry Rhodes – Dalton IHC
2620 Matt Hidalgo – Dalton IHC
2621 Louis Quezada – Dalton IHC
2622 Ryan Walker – Dalton IHC
2623 Pedro Cervantes – Dalton IHC
2624 Matthew Schell – Dalton IHC
2625 John Stein – Dalton IHC
2626 Rachel Powers, CA
2627 Matthew Preston Rowlls, GA
2628 Cali Frankovic, CO – IHO Caleb Meyer
2629 Christina Stanley, CA – IHO Curt Stanley
2630 Curt Stanley, CA
2631 Stephen W. Clark II
2632 Peter Dybing, CO
2633 Timothy Brewer, OR – Grayback Forestry – IHO Iron 44 – IMO Steve Renno
2634 John Gomez, CA
2635 Roman Watson, OK
2636 Debra Lopez, UT – IMO Spencer Koyle
2637 Mary L Day, CA
2638 Bill Gabbert, SD – Wildfire Today/FireAviation
2639 Sean Cox, AZ
2640 Jonathan White, NJ – IHO Elaine White
2641 Neil Gamboa, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2642 David Borero, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2643 Uriel Ortega, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2644 Dustin Blair, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2645 Robert J Velasquez, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2646 Heidi Esh, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2647 Collin Borden, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2648 Sierra Brown, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2649 Erik Nelsen, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2650 Cody Smith, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2651 Gary Avila, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2652 Travis O’Leary, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2653 Art Lozano, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2654 Pedro Marcos, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2655 Omar Alvarez, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2656 Luke Lopez, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2657 Roberto Larios-Ochoa, CA – Del Rosa IHC
2658 James Brumfield, NV – Grangeville Smokejumpers
2659 Asher Hart, CA – Chester Fly Crew
2660 Arturo Rodriguez, CA – USFS
2661 Eric Gandolfi, CA – USFS
2662 John Armstrong, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2663 Danny Breuklander, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2664 Josh Thomas, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2665 Phil Matthews, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2666 Timothy Mitchell, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2667 Michael Jarnot, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2668 Brett Davis, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2669 Joseph Medina, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2670 Joseph Bunton, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2671 Ignacio Pizano, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2672 Jordan Rojales, CA -Texas Canyon IHC
2673 Kris Krosskove, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2674 Nestor Paredes, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2675 Freddie Hernandez, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2676 Joaquin Solorio, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2677 Jonathan Bravo, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2678 Eric Larson, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2679 Keith Garcia, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2680 Brad Olson, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2681 Anders Heinstedt, CA – Texas Canyon IHC
2682 Chris Schow, CA – Stanislaus NF
2683 Cory Rice – Peppermint Helitack
2684 Guadalupe Basaldua – Peppermint Helitack
2685 Trevor Drake – Peppermint Helitack
2686 Matt Dickson – Peppermint Helitack
2687 Eddie Estrada – Peppermint Helitack
2688 Aaron Smith, CA
2689 Douglas Denlinger, OR
2690 Charlotte Kurner, CA – IHO Derek Yonker – Smith River IHC
2691 Carrie Bowers, CA
2692 Joshua Lambert, UT
2693 Joseph Lavelle, CA
2694 Don Moss, OR
2695 Benjamin Miltz, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2696 Joshua Wilson, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2697 Matt Muller, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2698 Blaine Coyle, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2699 Rane Joseph, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2700 Joe Ziganto, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2701 William Venegas, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2702 Sam Stein, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2703 Daniel Lojero, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2704 Erik Lint, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2705 Matt Silliman, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2706 Aaron Silva, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2707 Dean Estes, CA – Bald Mtn Helitack
2708 Christian Wooster – Tahoe Douglas Fire Protection District
2709 Christian Wooster, NV
2710 Gabe Carr – Boise Helitack
2711 Jacob Krasinski, PA
2712 Matt Conklin, CA
2713 Daniel J Fuller, CO
2714 Anthony Hernandez, OR
2715 Reyes Romero – Great Basin Smokejumpers
2716 George Geissler, OK
2717 Tom Ludka, PA
2718 Dan Dinneen – CalFire
2719 Holly Werner, CA
2720 Mike Klimek, CA – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Management
2721 Christina Jones, CA – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Management
2722 Orlando Genao, FL – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Management
2723 Lucas Hunkler, OH – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Management
2724 Jason Tucker, CA – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Manage…
2725 Carlos Alvarez, CA – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Mana…
2726 Davin Williams, CA – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Mana…
2727 Orlando Genao, CA – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Management
2728 Bryan Ramas – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Management …
2729 Nathan D Bruns, CA – Lassen Volcanic NP Fire & Aviation Mana…
2730 Brandon Uptegrove, OR
2731 Nicole Marquart, WA – IHO Spouses & Partners of Wildland Fir…
2732 Robert Palmer, WA
2733 Micah Booze, NV
2734 Philip Jesu, CA – Feather River IHC
2735 Shane Bender, CA – Feather River IHC
2736 Robert Daniels, CA – Feather River IHC
2737 Jason Miller, CA – Feather River IHC
2738 Leland Ratcliff, CA – Feather River IHC
2739 Wade Ogletree, CA – Feather River IHC
2740 Jason French, CA – Feather River IHC
2741 Andrew Munn, CA – Feather River IHC
2742 Alex Shipp, CA – Feather River IHC
2743 Bobby Davis, CA – Feather River IHC
2744 Mark Cresalia, CA – Feather River IHC
2745 Brandon Salzman, CA – Feather River IHC
2746 Joshua Poteet, CA – Feather River IHC
2747 Steve Ocampo, CA – Feather River IHC
2748 Jason Johnson, CA – Feather River IHC
2749 Ruben Alvidrez, CA – Feather River IHC
2750 Bradley Fry, CA – Feather River IHC
2751 Andres Moreno, CA – Feather River IHC
2752 Jordan Hillock, UT – Custer Mtn Wildland Fire Module
2753 Chris Mursu, SD
2754 Ernest Hartley, NH IHO Dana Hartley
2755 Enrique Pulido, IN
2756 Jesse Thomas, CO
2757 David Varon, OR
2758 Marin Stark, CO
2759 Andrew McNicoll, CA
2760 Reuben Brand, CA – Inyo IHC – IHO All Wildland Firefighters
2761 Nicholas Stelljes, CA – Inyo NF
2762 Dusty Citron, WY – Fremont CO Fire Protection Dist.
2763 Rocky McWilliams, WY – Fremont County Fire Protection Dist.
2764 Kirk C Blecha, OR
2765 Josh Hagerty, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2766 Clayton Keith, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2767 Adam Campbell, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2768 Zachary J Parker, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2769 Cody Nelson, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2770 Pablo Esquivel, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2771 Mark Zaski, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2772 Sam Klippenstein, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2773 Ryan Blount, CA – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2774 Taran Madison, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2775 Joshua Whitman, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2776 Shane Moore, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2777 Jacob Pargas, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2778 Garrett Strawn, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2779 Katie MacLachlan, CA – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2780 Tyler Mollenberg, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2781 Nicholas Welsh, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2782 Derek Chavez, NV – Slide Mountain Handcrew
2783 Kyle Betty, CA – Lassen IHC
2784 Brett Matthews, CA – Lassen IHC
2785 Nolan Colvin, CA – Lassen IHC
2786 Dane Nesbit, CA – Lassen IHC
2787 Chris Burns, CA – Lassen IHC
2788 David Peek, CA – Lassen IHC
2789 Karl Briggs, CA – Lassen IHC
2790 Steffan Joss, CA – Lassen IHC
2791 Justin Calvert, CA – Lassen IHC
2792 Charles Ebert, CA – Lassen IHC
2793 Brandon Fowler, CA – Lassen IHC
2794 Kurt Merino, CA – Lassen IHC
2795 Jacob Hernandez, CA – Lassen IHC
2796 Jonathan Kirshner, CA – Lassen IHC
2797 Sarah Degner-Volluchii, CA – Lassen IHC
2798 Zane Cuthill, CA – Lassen IHC
2799 Fernando Estrada, CA – Lassen IHC
2800 Victoria Oglesby, NM – IHO Butch Oglesby
2801 Deborah DeBlois-Stewart, MA – IHO Michael J DeBlois
2802 David Ruhl, SD
2803 Alejandro Tijerino, CA – Inyo IHC
2804 Brent Anklam, CA – Inyo IHC
2805 Kevin O’Hara, CA – Inyo IHC – IHO Inyo IHC – IMO Inyo IHC
2806 Leo Archibeque, CA – Inyo IHC
2807 Miguel Alba, CA – Inyo IHC
2808 Anibal Gutierrez, CA – Inyo IHC
2809 Laura Dunkman, IL
2810 Tim May, CA
2811 Kathryn Osborne, OR
2812 Eric Neitzel, AZ – Fireground Communications LLC
2813 Brian Genrich, OR – Diamond Fire Medford Oregon
2814 Justin Schroeder, OR – Smith River IHC – IHO Granite Mountai…
2815 Christopher Mork, MT – IHO All
2816 Donald McLaughlin, CA – IHO Teddy Hall & Arnie Q – IMO Stati…
2817 Patrick Clark, CA – Inyo IHC
2818 Ashley M Letscher, CA
2819 Devin Parks, OR – Rogue River IHC
2820 Norene Norris, AZ – IHO Rob Browning
2821 Dalton Loveless, UT – IMO Granite Mountain IHC
2822 Jacqueline Harrell, CA
2823 David McIlrath, IA
2824 Paul Solarz, OR
2825 Lorena Ochoa, OR – IHO Wally Ochoa
2826 Adam Cook, MN
2827 Phillip Spor, OR
2828 David Phillips, CA – IHO Bald Mtn Helitack
2829 Frances Gericke, CA
2830 Lance Rosen, CA – Inyo IHC
2831 Ben Raybould, CA -Inyo IHC
2832 Glen Tingley, CA – Inyo IHC
2833 David Straw, OR – Inyo IHC
2834 Juan Caudillo Jr, CA – Inyo IHC
2835 Zachary Beatty, CA – Inyo IHC
2836 Steven Chaffin, CA – Big Hill Helitack
2837 Rose Henderson, NV
2838 Greggory Boydston, CA
2839 Mike Josey, FL
2840 John Thomas, AK
2841 Jim Powell, CA
2842 Larry Grubbs, FL
2843 Mason F Dungy, CA
2844 Scott D Halladay, CO
2845 Lara K Hannon, ID
2846 Elli Becker, MT – Helena IHC
2847 Will Menning, MT – Helena IHC
2848 Dan Oldenburg, MT – Helena IHC
2849 Jose Gonzales, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2850 Juan Andrade, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2851 Julio C Campos, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2852 Roberto Castillo, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2853 Raymond Gonzales, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2854 Jose A Gutierrez, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2855 Dustin Hallam, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2856 Tanner Javaux, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2857 Marshall Krogen, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2858 Eddie Lashinski, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2859 Jeremy Loyd, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2860 Keith Orsaba, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2861 Samuel Ramirez, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2862 Frank Romero, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2863 Ryan Ross, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2864 Patrick Schaeper, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2865 Raul Tapia, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2866 Jose Torres, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2867 Dalton Workman, CA – Horseshoe Meadow IHC
2868 New Member – Mary Zabinski, NM
2869 Linda Kearns, NM
2870 Johnny Clem, CA – Klamath IHC
2871 Kevin Smyth, CA – Klamath IHC
2872 Breanna Truelove, CA – Klamath IHC
2873 Paul Klinefelter, CA – Klamath IHC
2874 Michael Lueng, CA – Klamath IHC
2875 Chase E Jones, IL – Klamath IHC
2876 Andrew Zink, CA – Klamath IHC
2877 Cody Stacher, CA – Klamath IHC
2878 John Brodbeck, CA – Klamath IHC
2879 Sam Martin, CA – Klamath IHC
2880 Jack Madison, OR – Klamath IHC
2881 Dan Joseph Jr, CA – Klamath IHC
2882 Jeremiah Herrian, CA – Klamath IHC
2883 Justin Sieger, MI – Klamath IHC
2884 Connor Allen, CA – Klamath IHC
2885 Alfredo Sanchez-Lopez, CA – Klamath IHC
2886 Andrew Hemphill, CA – Klamath IHC
2887 Kyle Martinez, CA – Klamath IHC
2888 Erik Gill, CA – Klamath IHC
2889 Willie Almand, CA – Modoc IHC
2890 Josh Osteen, CA – Modoc IHC
2891 Jesse F Plummer, CA – Modoc IHC
2892 Ben Lippert, CA – Modoc IHC
2893 Jason Treat, CA – Modoc IHC
2894 Wes Wentworth, CA – Modoc IHC
2895 Sylvester Ruis, CA – Modoc IHC
2896 Andrew Peterson, CA – Modoc IHC
2897 Aaron Jordan, CA – Modoc IHC
2898 David Alarcon, CA – Modoc IHC
2899 James Hogan, CA – Modoc IHC
2900 Ethan Monie, CA – Modoc IHC
2901 Sam Stout, CA – Modoc IHC
2902 Juan Gonzalez, CA – Modoc IHC
2903 Ryan Ingraldi, CA – Modoc IHC
2904 Brandon Brown, CA – Modoc IHC
2905 Juan Perez, CA – Modoc IHC
2906 Phillip Grimaldo, CA – Modoc IHC
2907 Jesson Vesey, WY
2908 Noel Livingston, OR
2909 Jennifer Peterson, OR
2910 Denis Moran, UT – IMO Caleb Hamm
2911 Grace & Voytek Miezal, IL
2912 Grace and Voytek Miezal, IL
2913 Richard Williamson, CA
2914 Russell L Groves, OR
2915 Todd Breininger, PA
2916 Brenda Crull, IN – IHO Eric Duning
2917 Christina Ferner, CO
2918 Karen M Bontrager, MI
2919 Brian Keating, CO
2920 Wesley Odom, AZ – Surprise Fire-Medical Dept. Wildland Team
2921 Jon Bontrager, MI
2922 Brenton Weist, CA
2923 Ario Mohajeri, CA
2924 Brian R Wolgamott, MT
2925 Julia Denning, OR
2926 Alex Denys, MA
2927 Richard Brinkman, CA – USFS
2928 Michael J Monaghan, CA – IHO The 19
2929 Meagan Buehler, Black Hills National Forest, SD
2930 William Levendis, VA – IHO Diamond Mountain IHC
2931 Janos Czaban, WY
2932 Mark Meyers, CA – IHO World Trade Centers Rescue Works CATF-…
2933 Ryan Johnson, MN
2934 Charles Hescock, OR
2935 Charlene Hescock, OR
2936 Jody Smith – USFS – John Day, OR
2937 Walter Ten Brinke – Mendocino IHC
2938 Kyle Jones – Mendocino IHC
2939 Susan Brown, ID – Sawtooth National Forest
2940 Michael Brown, ID – Sawtooth National Forest
2941 Michelle Roulier, CA
2942 Lindsay Dallison, CO
2943 Chuck Christman, OR
2944 Greg Sanders, VA
2945 Joanne Sanders, VA
2946 Daniel Cleveland, OR
2947 Rayfield Dilonardo, CA
2948 Ben Rock, MT
2949 Christian Pittaro, CA
2950 Neil Kornze, DC – IMO Mark Urban
2951 Gene Lonning, WA
2952 Michael Thompson, AZ – IHO Brendan McDonough – IHO Granite Mtn IHC
2953 William Edwards, CO
2954 Bradley Taylor, AR
2955 Jesson Vasey, WY
2956 Patrick Coe, ID
2957 Brian M Anderson, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2958 John King, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2959 Kyle Baumgartner, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2960 Crosby Manjivar, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2961 Kyle Ford, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2962 Hector Cerna, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2963 Eduardo Cerna, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2964 Alvin Nguyen, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2965 Ray Medina, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2966 Andrew Marquez, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2967 Gerry Hernandez, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2968 Ariel Vela, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2969 Brian Anderson, CA -Bear Divide IHC
2970 Emmanuel Guzman, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2971 Armando Garcilazo, CA – Bear Divide IHC
2972 Gerry Day, WA
2973 Jason Gaughran, NJ
2974 Ryan Gaughran, NJ
2975 Jade Bowlby, NJ
2976 Jenna Skwirut, NJ
2977 Kevin Stazo, NJ
2978 Eliza Stazo, NJ
2979 Jason Gaughran, NJ
2980 Ryan Gaughran, NJ
2981 Jade Bowlby, NJ
2982 Jenna Skwirut, NJ
2983 Kevin Stazo, NJ
2984 Eliza Stazo, NJ
2985 Paul Gellerstedt, NC – IMO Jimmy Halliburton
2986 Norm Rooker, CO
2987 James Fischer, CO
2988 Steve G Wilson, CA – IHO Cleveland NF, IMO John Scanion
2989 Eric Molnar, WA – IMO Aaron Olds
2990 Felicia J Probert, NM – IMO Richard Franklin
2991 Michael T Davidson, CA – IMO USFS BDF Engine 57
2992 Michele Stefanides, PA
2993 Anastasia R Campbell, AZ
2994 Barbara Mathewson, KS
2995 Lynda Alberico, CA
2996 William P Devino, MA – IHO Jonathan Devino
2997 Tom Holley, AZ
2998 Misty Whitehurst, CA – USFS Plumas
2999 Elmer Weaver, NY
3000 Kevin Quinn, RI
3001 Tandy Jenkins, CA – IHO Tandy Jenkins
3002 Eric Kurtz, MT
3003 Kevin Knauth, ID
3004 Terri Knauth, ID
3005 Tyler Knauth, ID
3006 Barbara Stolzenburg, WA
3007 Thomas C LaDou, CO
3008 Cathy Mallea – In Memory of Ronald Mallea
3009 Ken Nelson, AZ
3010 Robert A Wickman, MN
3011 Susan Seber, ID – IHO Brian Lee, IMO Granite Mtn IHC
3012 Ted Rex, ID
3013 Michael Rex, CA
3014 Heather Frazelle
3015 Shaun Buchanan
3016 Megan Cooke, MT – IHO All of our firefighters, IMO All of ou…
3017 Kristen Marshall, OR
3018 Robert Nicholson, MI
3019 Shelly McFarland, ID
3020 Lynn Robinson, ID
3021 Shelly McFarland, ID
3022 Lynn Robinson, ID
3023 Tanya Soans, TX
3024 Michael Rice, MN – Walker Ranger District
3025 John Fry, PA – NPS – News River Gorge N.R.
3026 Bill Allen, ID – IMO Jeff Allen
3027 Diz Allen, ID – IMO Jeff Allen
3028 Ryan Allen, ID – IMO Jeff Allen
3029 Donna Tarrant, OR
3030 Craig Weaver – Powell Ranger District
3031 Shardul Raval, GA
3032 Benjamin Lyons, IN
3033 Sandy Dunbar, OR – IMO Doug Dunbar
3034 Sandy Dunbar, OR – IMO Dane Bialoas
3035 Michael Treshow, ID – Mountain Wanderlust
3036 Brock Benton, CA
3037 Shawn Entz, CA
3038 Randy Gross, CA
3039 Nicole Long, CA
3040 Patrick Mason, CA
3041 Jared McElhannon, CA
3042 Lance McKinley, CA
3043 Kevin Menet, CA
3044 Phil Nunnink, CA
3045 Adam Ross, CA
3046 Jim Smith, CA
3047 Pat Sullivan, CA
3048 Robert Tellam, CA
3049 Ashelyn Holm, WA
3050 Andrew Buyers, UT
3051 Stefanie D Johnston, ID – IHO Spencer Johnston
3052 Kyle Kerstiens, CO
3053 John Kelly, CA
3054 Dianna Mecham, ID
3055 Christine Robinson, CA – IMO John Greeno
3056 Ralph Robinson, CA – IMO John Greeno
3057 Bruce Edmonson, CA
3058 Cherie Klein, CA
3059 Rick Gonzalez, TX – IMO Daddy Joe Gonzalez
3060 Samuel Croff, MT – Whitegrass Fire Suppression
3061 Damion Whitegrass, MT – Whitegrass Fire Suppression
3062 Judy Hallisey, KY
3063 Barry Brunson, KY
3064 Judy Hallisey, KY
3065 Sara Gonzalez, TX – IMO Daddy Joe Gonzalez
3066 Kevin Grant, CA
3067 Ted Mead, MT
3068 Guy Lewis, CA
3069 Nancy L Kittridge, CO
3070 Paul Ries, OR
3071 Bob Kittridge, CO
3072 Judith Allegra, CA – IMO Firefighter Chris Carroll
3073 Gena Fowlkes, CA
3074 Glenn Bartter, CO
3075 Emily Gilson, UT
3076 Rocky Siegel, CA – San Marcos Pass Volunteer Fire Dept.
3077 Cici Chitwood, USDS Portland
3078 Wende Wilding, UT – IMO Spencer Koyle

Return to Top

2013 Annual Members (3638 listed)

1 Jim Ott, CA
2 Tom Lavagnino, OR
3 Kevin Thissell, OR
4 Mark Shiery, AZ
5 Diana Holt, AZ
6 Rachel Shiery, AZ
7 Randall Johnson, Larkspur FPD, CO
8 John Armstrong, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
9 Danny Krutina, UT
10 Cynthia Krutina, UT
11 Cody Lee, CA
12 Jeffrey Buscher, CA
13 Mike Smith, CO
14 Lorenzo Miranda Jr., CA
15 Robert Chapman, TN
16 Martin Maricle, AK
17 Gail Maricle, AK
18 Holly Werner, CA
19 Autumn Branson, CA
20 Arthur Mindlin, NJ
21 Dan Carroll “In Memory of Chris Carroll”, CA
22 Kathy “KC” Carroll “In Memory of Chris Carroll”, CA
23 Chad Carroll “In Memory of Chris Carroll”, CA
24 Jessica Carroll “In Memory of Chris Carroll”, CA
25 Katherine Wilmarth “In Memory of Chris Carroll”, CA
26 Diana Mecham, BLM, ID
27 Michael Treshow, ID
28 Bob Wilken, Longleaf Alliance Fire Team, FL
29 Steve Bennett, Longleaf Alliance Fire Team, FL
30 Karen Zillox, Longleaf Alliance Fire Team, FL
31 Donna Vassallo, Longleaf Alliance Fire Team, FL
32 Brian Shuman, Longleaf Alliance Fire Team, FL
33 Steven Davis, CA
34 Galen Young, NM
35 Paul Sever, ID
36 Bob Klindworth, WA
37 Paul Dahlen, CA
38 Dana Dahlen, CA
39 Michael Dugan, MT
40 James McMahill, IA
41 Kyle Behrens, ID -Helena IHC
42 Dale Wine, TN
43 Kim Valentine, OR
44 David Loveland, TN
45 Matthew Schutty, OR
46 Alec Lane, CA
47 Gregg Goodland, CO
48 Eric Gregory, Centennial Fuels Management, WY
49 Arlene Gregory, Centennial Fuels Management, WY
50 Meaghan Buehler, SD
51 Ron Recker, CA
52 Jerod Delay, WY
53 Randy Skelton, ID -McCall Smokejumpers
54 Michael & Melanie Rice, MN
55 Greg Emerson, USFS, NV
56 Justin Cowger, WY
57 Andrew Brown, CO
58 Rich Bolton, CA
59 Thomas French, NM
60 James Hughes, CA
61 Vera Pena, AZ
62 Casey Judd, ID -FWFSA
63 Michael Harnois, WI
64 Chip Houde, MEX
65 Ruben Griego, UT
66 “In memory of Phillip Conner, Las Vegas Helitack”
67 Rodolfo Uribe, CA
68 Linda Austin, CO
69 Mark Courson, CA
70 Peter To, PA
71 Pamela Franco, ID – “In Memory of Stephen Franco”
72 John Ray Alford – Ventura County Pro. FFs
73 Aaron J Arledge – Ventura County Pro. FFs
74 Robert Aaron Ashby – Ventura County Pro. FFs
75 Adil M Aslam – Ventura County Pro. FFs
76 Marcos Aviles – Ventura County Pro. FFs
77 Christopher Scott Beery – Ventura County Pro. FFs
78 Don Richard Bell II – Ventura County Pro. FFs
79 Samuel Belote – Ventura County Pro. FFs
80 Tod Raymond Berryman – Ventura County Pro. FFs
81 Shannon T. Black – Ventura County Pro. FFs
82 Jeremy Christen Bower – Ventura County Pro. FFs
83 William Loyd Breuklander – Ventura County Pro. FFs
84 Larry Cay Brister – Ventura County Pro. FFs
85 Todd Douglas Buck – Ventura County Pro. FFs
86 Randy Scott Burdick – Ventura County Pro. FFs
87 Frederick W Burris – Ventura County Pro. FFs
88 Kenton Fredrick Burris – Ventura County Pro. FFs
89 Charles Kevin Butler – Ventura County Pro. FFs
90 Fernando M. Calderon – Ventura County Pro. FFs
91 Larry Manzano Cerda – Ventura County Pro. FFs
92 Richard G Cervantes – Ventura County Pro. FFs
93 Joseph Chad Cook – Ventura County Pro. FFs
94 Aaron Robert Cranage – Ventura County Pro. FFs
95 Hector Becerra Cruz – Ventura County Pro. FFs
96 Nicholas J. Derby – Ventura County Pro. FFs
97 Sean P. Driscoll – Ventura County Pro. FFs
98 Joseph P Dullam – Ventura County Pro. FFs
99 Peter Duran – Ventura County Pro. FFs
100 William C Elder – Ventura County Pro. FFs
101 Robert Todd Ewing – Ventura County Pro. FFs
102 Cindy A. Freet – Ventura County Pro. FFs
103 Mike Fuller – Ventura County Pro. FFs
104 Alejandro Garcia – Ventura County Pro. FFs
105 Brandon T Garnsey – Ventura County Pro. FFs
106 Thomas A Glauser – Ventura County Pro. FFs
107 Randall A Globerman – Ventura County Pro. FFs
108 Richard Reginald Gonzales – Ventura County Pro. FFs
109 Cynthia Marie Gordon – Ventura County Pro. FFs
110 Matthew David Eugene Gurrola – Ventura County Pro. FFs
111 Israel T Gutierrez – Ventura County Pro. FFs
112 Philip Alan Hadley – Ventura County Pro. FFs
113 Mark T Haliday – Ventura County Pro. FFs
114 Michael H Hansen – Ventura County Pro. FFs
115 Michael R. Harding – Ventura County Pro. FFs
116 Jesse J. Hopcus – Ventura County Pro. FFs
117 Chrystal Horton – Ventura County Pro. FFs
118 Jon Stephen Jelle – Ventura County Pro. FFs
119 Ian Paul Johnson – Ventura County Pro. FFs
120 Mark Alan Karr – Ventura County Pro. FFs
121 Brian S Kinsley – Ventura County Pro. FFs
122 Lawrence Michael Kohagen – Ventura County Pro. FFs
123 Jason A. Lafferty – Ventura County Pro. FFs
124 Terrence Lee Lamb – Ventura County Pro. FFs
125 Ronald Wayne Lauer – Ventura County Pro. FFs
126 Tanya M Lovelace – Ventura County Pro. FFs
127 Melvin Bruce Lovo – Ventura County Pro. FFs
128 Victor Tony Low – Ventura County Pro. FFs
129 Scott Macone – Ventura County Pro. FFs
130 Allan Scott Mandell – Ventura County Pro. FFs
131 Craig B Matthews – Ventura County Pro. FFs
132 Jason M. May – Ventura County Pro. FFs
133 Michael Britt Mc Daniels – Ventura County Pro. FFs
134 John Kennedy Mc Neil – Ventura County Pro. FFs
135 Ryan C McLemen – Ventura County Pro. FFs
136 Rodney Lewis Megli – Ventura County Pro. FFs
137 Kriss Melbardis – Ventura County Pro. FFs
138 Gary Robert Monday – Ventura County Pro. FFs
139 Michael Scott Moore – Ventura County Pro. FFs
140 Chase Morgan – Ventura County Pro. FFs
141 Martin S. Myers – Ventura County Pro. FFs
142 Robert A Myers – Ventura County Pro. FFs
143 Erik T Niemann – Ventura County Pro. FFs
144 Brian Timothy Nix – Ventura County Pro. FFs
145 Eric J Norris – Ventura County Pro. FFs
146 Jack W Nosco – Ventura County Pro. FFs
147 Thomas H. O’Malley Jr. – Ventura County Pro. FFs
148 Ronald Gary Oatman – Ventura County Pro. FFs
149 Gary Dean Oliver – Ventura County Pro. FFs
150 John L Oliveros – Ventura County Pro. FFs
151 Eduardo G Ornelas – Ventura County Pro. FFs
152 Craig William Pearson – Ventura County Pro. FFs
153 Russell Adam Perkinson – Ventura County Pro. FFs
154 Christopher Peru – Ventura County Pro. FFs
155 Brad Peters – Ventura County Pro. FFs
156 Dan L Petzold – Ventura County Pro. FFs
157 Nicholas Carl Pisciotta – Ventura County Pro. FFs
158 Garrett Prater – Ventura County Pro. FFs
159 James Scott Quirarte – Ventura County Pro. FFs
160 Cary Rake – Ventura County Pro. FFs
161 Darrell Anthony Ralston – Ventura County Pro. FFs
162 Richard J Reese – Ventura County Pro. FFs
163 Brett William Reynolds – Ventura County Pro. FFs
164 William R Reynolds – Ventura County Pro. FFs
165 Anthony Romero – Ventura County Pro. FFs
166 Tony Salas – Ventura County Pro. FFs
167 William John Santino Jr. – Ventura County Pro. FFs
168 Charles Michael Scherrei – Ventura County Pro. FFs
169 Olaf John Schuett – Ventura County Pro. FFs
170 Jeffrey S. Seabrook – Ventura County Pro. FFs
171 Gifford Troy Sears – Ventura County Pro. FFs
172 Keith Lawrence Smith – Ventura County Pro. FFs
173 John Gerald Spykerman – Ventura County Pro. FFs
174 Andrea Leigh Stanley – Ventura County Pro. FFs
175 David B Stevens – Ventura County Pro. FFs
176 Charles A Sullenbarger – Ventura County Pro. FFs
177 Danny Lee Swenson – Ventura County Pro. FFs
178 Troy L Swickard – Ventura County Pro. FFs
179 Steven James Swindle – Ventura County Pro. FFs
180 Robert Bruce Szczepanek – Ventura County Pro. FFs
181 Michael B. Tamez – Ventura County Pro. FFs
182 Gregory Graham Taylor – Ventura County Pro. FFs
183 Carmine J Terracciano – Ventura County Pro. FFs
184 Gregory W. Thaxton – Ventura County Pro. FFs
185 Ronald W Topolinski – Ventura County Pro. FFs
186 Richard Mark Toukdarian – Ventura County Pro. FFs
187 Michael James Trabbie – Ventura County Pro. FFs
188 Eric J Trejo – Ventura County Pro. FFs
189 Albert H Trevisan – Ventura County Pro. FFs
190 Bertrand Melville Van Auker – Ventura County Pro. FFs
191 Daran George Vanden Bossche – Ventura County Pro. FFs
192 Jerry M Vandermeulen – Ventura County Pro. FFs
193 Samuel R. Villavicencio – Ventura County Pro. FFs
194 Matthew James Ward – Ventura County Pro. FFs
195 Robert S Welsbie – Ventura County Pro. FFs
196 Jeffrey M Whitehouse – Ventura County Pro. FFs
197 Michael Steven Wickham – Ventura County Pro. FFs
198 Joseph E. Williams – Ventura County Pro. FFs
199 Michael Williams – Ventura County Pro. FFs
200 Steven Paul Winter – Ventura County Pro. FFs
201 Scott Wirz – Ventura County Pro. FFs
202 Jeffery A Witt – Ventura County Pro. FFs
203 Gary Thomas Young – Ventura County Pro. FFs
204 Gregorio Geroncio Yzaguirre – Ventura County Pro. FFs
205 Scott Wallace Zeller – Ventura County Pro. FFs
206 Stanley J Ziegler – Ventura County Pro. FFs
207 Dave Zimmermann – Ventura County Pro. FFs
208 Colin Laigan, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
209 Matt Huber, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
210 Mike Cooper, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
211 Hans Ohme, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
212 Kyle Esparza, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
213 Damon Nelson, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
214 JT Belton, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
215 Keith Suemnick, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
216 Sam Cox, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
217 Matt Ingram, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
218 Phil Reid, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
219 Pete Dutchick, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
220 Todd Haynes, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
221 Adam Humbach, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
222 Ryan Garber, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
223 Dan Booth, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
224 Jarod Sayer, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
225 Garrett Hudson, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
226 Jazz Beyuka, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
227 Clay Yazzie, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
228 Lane Lamoreaux, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
229 Kevan Richards, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
230 Shawn Denowh, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
231 Jarod Hendee, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
232 Bob Charley, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
233 Steve Bierman, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
234 Matt Castellon, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
235 Andre Mascheroni, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
236 Jeff Schricker, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
237 Brent Morrison, McCall Smokejumpers, ID
238 Jack Sevelson, Plumas IHC, CA
239 Rick McCauley, AZ
240 Rocky Siegel -San Marcos Pass VFD, CA
241 David Arnauckaus, CA
242 Sean Marco -Lucky Bastards Motorcycle Club, ID
243 Judith Allegra, CA
244 Lawrence Crane, NM
245 Cathy & Cliff Hutton, WY
246 Chuck & Nancy Cosgrove, CT-IMO & love of Danny Holmes
247 Michael Johns, AZ
248 David Haston, CA
249 Thomas Croweel, ID
250 Kim Kufta, CA
251 Brian Jenkins, MN
252 Les Page, KS
253 Kevin Fitzgerald, AK
254 Phil Street, ID
255 Richard Sheets, CA
256 Tom Zimmerman, ID
257 Jess Estrada, CA
258 Scott Culkin, CA
259 Galen Roesler, WY
260 Brian Keating, UT
261 Kelly Carlsen, Oregon Dept. of Forestry, OR
262 Dick Smith, ID
263 Tamara Saxton, SD
264 Liz Kinney, Retired Forest Service, OR
265 Danny Sadlo, CA
266 Jan Amen, Texas Forest Service, TX
267 Meredith Lund, New Ipswich Fire Dept., NH
268 Tim Smith, HI
269 Melissa Sartor, ID
270 Gary Day, Honoring Molly Day, Stanislaus NF
271 Paul Mintier, CO
272 Chris Church, ID-In Memory of Kirk Smith
273 Stephaney Church, Boise NF-In Memory of Kirk Smith
274 Mariah Leuschen, MT
275 “In Memory of Mike Boyd, BLM NV”
276 “In Memory of Matt Cannon, BLM AK”
277 “In memory of Brian Ruffing, Flathead NF”
278 Bob & Ginny Wickman, MN
279 Kent Weaver, ID
280 Craig Weaver, ID
281 Michael Allan, CA -Redding IHC
282 Albert Kellogg, CA
283 In Memory of Mike Boyd, BLM NV
284 In Memory of Matt Cannon, BLM AK
285 In memory of Brian Ruffing, Flathead NF
286 Paul Talbot, MN
287 Scott Parsons, CA
288 Kim Parsons, CA
289 Sherry Kessel, OR
290 Daniel Moore, AZ
291 Vince Carver, GA
292 Nathan Rabe, Kennewick Firefighters L 1296, WA
293 Andy Lipp, SD
294 Ingrid Drieling, ID
295 Amy Baumer, ID
296 Todd Baumer, ID
297 Bonnie Wood, ID
298 David Brown, AZ
299 David Wilkins, WY
300 Rodgers Wright, AZ
301 Dennis Hulbert, CA
302 John Kearney, FL
303 Barry Lee, OR
304 Paul Kanton “In memory of Chris Kanton”
305 Mary Kanton “In memory of Chris Kanton”
306 Jason Kjenstad, Shasta Trinity National Forest, CA
307 Tracy Dunford, UT
308 Cheryl Molis, ID
309 Matt Holmes, NH
310 Dee Burke, NH
311 Lisa Slepetski, AK
312 Taiga, Rohrer, UT
313 Jason Heinz, WA
314 Sean Depp, AZ
315 Steven Ipswitch, ND
316 Tracy McGuff, CA
317 Jana Peterson, OR
318 Jennifer Bartley, NM
319 Tom Holley, AZ
320 Holly Miller, NM
321 Mike Seymour, CA
322 Don Moss, OR
323 Royce Wilber, OR
324 Royal Burnett, CA
325 David Lowe, WI
326 Cory Carlson, AZ
327 Alan Kelso, WA
328 Jay Wickham, SD
329 Louisa Evers, OR
330 Jeff Wenger, CA
331 Courtney Wood, NV
332 Larry Edwards, MT
333 Jan Palecek, CA
334 David Wergen, OR
335 Mike Meyers, WA
336 Greg Bailey, WA
337 Sean Hendrix, OR
338 Gary Moberly, OR
339 Edwin Floate, OR
340 Greg Stratton, OR
341 William Kearney, TN
342 Matt Boss, CA
343 Kim Boss, CA
344 Kathleen Hayden, WY
345 Gerald Vyskocil, CA
346 Mark Adams, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
347 Matthew Caouette, Mormon Lake IHC, AZ
348 Steve Tome, OR
349 Jon Skeels, CO
350 Sharon Rose, KS
351 Josh Shroyer, MO
352 Michael Klug, NV
353 Daniel Cannon, OR
354 Ken Kerr, CO
355 Linda Kerr, CO
356 Helen Bjornsen, ID
357 KC Bjornsen, ID
358 Marian Kadota, CA
359 Stephen M. Jenkins, ID
360 Westley Shook, UT
361 Geoff Hibbs, MT
362 Bryan Karchut, SD
363 Betty Hartenstine, CA
364 Steven Hartenstine, CA
365 Matthew Mateo, CO
366 Cornelius DeJong, CA
367 Richard Rusk, UT
368 Sandy Cameron, ID
369 Geri Herbert, ID
370 In Memory of Thomas Haffy
371 Edward Haffy, NJ
372 Joni Bruch, WY
373 Victor Bradford, CO
374 Roberta Bradford, CO
375 Robert Lattin, WA
376 Jamie Wade, AZ
377 Jonetta Trued, AZ
378 Frances Bentley, WA
379 Todd Klimas, AZ
380 Lathe Evans, AZ
381 Gordon Herring, WY
382 Alan Colwell, KY
383 Karen Trimbath, PA
384 Craig Carter, CA
385 Miles Bond, CO
386 George Kochman, PA
387 Brian Dompierre, CO
388 Regina Roby, KY
389 Travis Welborn, MT
390 David Zuares, ID
391 Carolyn Winkler, OR
392 Nicholas Strohmeyer, AK
393 Clayton Roadhouse, CA
394 Gregg Smith, CA
395 Curtis Palmer, WA
396 Nathaniel Whittemore, MA
397 Nancy Whittemore, MA
398 Joe Mazzeo, MA
399 Jeff Surber, NV
400 Rita Dyer, OR
401 Dawn Johnson, NV
402 Jayleen Lineback, CO
403 Phillip Barton, NV
404 Tom O’Connell, CA
405 Tony Doty, DC
406 Juan Bautista, OR
407 Peter Stewart, NM
408 Bill Anderson, CO
409 Steve Douglas, CO
410 Robert Morse, NJ
411 Sherill Story, In Memory of Michael Lewis
412 Russell Oakes, AR
413 Rowdy Muir, WY
414 Andy Vasquez, CA
415 Mike Farmer, MT
416 John Case, AZ
417 Karl, Schlitt, NE
418 Steve Plevel, AZ
419 Jonathan Smith, NM
420 Phillip Dye, CA
421 Patrick Boy, AZ
422 Eric Nilson, UT
423 Deb Schweizer, CA
424 Tom Diani, NV
425 Kristine Sigona, CA
426 Amy Skraba, AK
427 Peter D-Aquanni, NM
428 Laurie Pillers, ID
429 Alexis Martin, ID
430 Karen Varney, MA
431 Charles Sweet, CO
432 Loren Wickstrom, ND
433 Bob Will, CA
434 Catherine Hibbard, MA
435 Jimmy Flanagan, NV
436 Douglass Anderson, MN
437 Ben Morgan, FL
438 Wendy Joslin, OR
439 Samuel Larry, GA
440 Janice Rushworth, In Memory of Michael B Rushworth
441 Gary Todd, CA
442 Buck Wickham, AZ
443 Mike Patten, MT
444 Shane Freeman, UT
445 Ed DeCarlo, NV
446 Steven D. Ellis, CO
447 Carol Honig, NM
448 Patricia Stewart, FL
449 Richard Hughes, UT
450 Kenneth Nelson, CA
451 Sherry Dunning, ID
452 David F Johnson, WA
453 Jeremy D. Johnson, WA
454 Ashley Taylor, MT
455 Lynn Eisberg, CA
456 Warren Villa, OR
457 David Hampton, OR
458 Rita Baysinger, CO
459 Vinson Johnson, ID
460 Leslie Thibeault, MA
461 Mark Sturdivant, CA
462 Bob Hammer, FL
463 Tom Tymon, MT
464 James Ulmaniec, WI
465 Faith Duncan, AK
466 Reg Phillips, WY
467 Aline Phillips, WY
468 Col. George Becknell, TX
469 Louise Becknell, TX
470 Ray Weidenhaft, WY
471 Larry Thornton, OR
472 Mike Crawley, NV
473 Andrew Barrey, OR
474 Gene Madden, FL
475 Kerry Brisson, CA
476 Michael Anderson, AZ
477 Dennis Baldridge, CA
478 Mark Jamieson, MS
479 Erik Solberg, AZ
480 James Payne, AZ
481 Jay Miller, WY
482 Richard King, ME
483 Daniel Srednick, CA
484 Josh Haney, ID
485 Donna Haney, ID
486 Eydith Haney, ID
487 Kaleb Stronberg, WY
488 Carl Barrett, NV
489 Sean Barrett, NV
490 James Ramirez, WY
491 Tim Bartlett, NV
492 Merrie Paladijczuk, OR
493 Kathi May, WA
494 Scott Vail, CA
495 Dan Buckley, ID
496 Ray Kingston, AZ
497 Jun Kinoshita, CA
498 Deb Patton, NM
499 Rebecca Nourse, ID
500 Marie Louise Smith, ID
501 Kevin Greehalgh, UT
502 Cecilia Seesholtz, ID
503 Bill Paxton, Info Man Bill, MO
504 Vickie Hulsizer, ID
505 Michael Haisten, GA
506 James Fischer, CO
507 Leigh Ann Evans, OR
508 Clinton Goepp, CA
509 George Chelsey, OR
510 Laurel Simos, ID
511 Maria Skinner, CA
512 Carl Nelson, KS
513 Lori Kempton, WY
514 Thomas Hooten, CA
515 John Goss, CA
516 Kip Redden, WY
517 Angela L Yemma, CO
518 William J Yemma, CO
519 Malcolm McFarland, ME
520 Walter Southwick, CA
521 Randall Beck, CA
522 Toby Cook, AZ
523 Norman L Pope, CA
524 Evan Carlos, CA
525 Bill Mitchell “In Honor of Gavin Mitchell”
526 Katherine Diaz, CA
527 Debbie Ekwall, CA
528 Mark Blankensop, NV
529 Thomas Smith, CO
530 Harold Reynolds, TX
531 Dave Garrison, CO
532 Karen Tuscano, MT
533 Matthew Dillon, PA
534 Jerry Westfall, CA
535 Marie Mitchell, IMO Paul Mitchell FDNY LODD 09/11/01
536 Charles Sundt, NM
537 Barbara Stewart, VA
538 Alice Forbes, CA
539 Henry Benham, NV
540 Spenser Johnston, ID
541 Jack Kirkendall, MT
542 Lewis Brown, NV
543 Eddie Johnson, WY
544 Ray Weiss, CA
545 Randy Anderson, ID
546 Patrick Skaggs, OR
547 Judith Cunningham, CA
548 Deneen Cone, CA
549 Evan Schachtel, IL
550 Ryan Roche, FL
551 Tamara Conner, AZ
552 Judith Nelson, AZ
553 Ted Mead, MT
554 John Henshaw, CA
555 Jay Gardner, CA
556 Kyle Jacobsen, TXX
557 Brian Milligan, WI
558 Greg Suszek, FL
559 Rachael Hansen, OR
560 Richard Pfilf, NV
561 Donna Lamb, NV
562 Todd Pederson, ID
563 Brett Ortland, ID
564 Willie Lowden, OR
565 Al Crouch, ID
566 Sarah Doehring, ID
567 Bill Gabbert, SD
568 Jake Fitzgerald, CA
569 Shirley Blood, ID
570 Dave Kannas, MN
571 Etcel Gause, NV
572 Bill Crapser, WY
573 Nicholas Readinger, PA
574 Dede Dizney, CA
575 Louise Blutas, “In Memory of Thomas J Marovich Jr.”
576 Frances Wilson, UT
577 Stephen Davis, CA
578 Richard Hawkins, CA
579 Janet Palmer, WA
580 Robert Palmer, WA
581 Cid Morgan, NM
582 Marvin Kelso, “In Memory of Jon Kelson”
583 Anita Kelso “In Memory of Jon Kelso”
584 Alicia Sisneros, UT
585 Lance Fickas, CA
586 Michael Wheelock, OR
587 Jonathan Mann, CA
588 Shawn Gettings, WY
589 Betsie Gettings, WY
590 Frank Groome, CO
591 Jordan Townsend, CA
592 Steven Nicholson, CA
593 Peter Freire, WY
594 Joanie Lawrence, OR
595 Thomas Leuschen, WA
596 Thomas Wartonick, ID
597 Charles Mark, MT
598 David Zortman, SD
599 Rita Simpson, PA
600 Greg Nordyke, AZ
601 Don V Smith, CA
602 Debbie Anderson, CA
603 Kevin Curfman, WA
604 Peggie Cathie, CA
605 Michael Alcorn, CA
606 Linda Kearns, NM
607 Timothy Chavez, CA
608 Joel Shennum, CA
609 Mike Antalosky, PA
610 Jose Baeza, PR
611 Jeff Edmonds, MN
612 Paul Boucher, NM
613 Dirk Huber, UT
614 Jeremiah Ford, CA
615 Andrew Pohlman, CO
616 Dave Robinson, NY
617 Carol Roth – “In Memory of Roger Roth”
618 Walter Roth – “In Memory of Roger Roth”
619 Janet Moser, OR
620 John Courtright, ID
621 Mary Mellema, ID
622 Steve Prescott, ID
623 Paul Drasil, CA
624 Everell Hayes, NV
625 Michael DeGrosky, ID
626 Billy Price, WY
627 Betty Price, WY
628 Jess Neville, SC
629 Jesse Bassett, UT
630 Steve Hatting, MI
631 Brian Burbridge, UT -Cedar City IHC
632 Guy Keene, CO
633 Susan Bissell, CA
634 Cameron Balog, NM
635 Christopher Friar, AK
636 Kevin LoGiudice, FL
637 R Ranger Dorn, CA
638 Kai Friedrichs, ID
639 Ralph Rau, ID
640 Sara Gonzalez, “In Memory of Jose Gonzalez”
641 Rick Gonzalez, “In Memory of Jose Gonzalez”
642 Mary Farnsworth, ID
643 Sara “Sally” Browning, NC
644 Scott McDonald, OR
645 Rosi Mulholland, FL
646 Larry Hettinger, AZ
647 Debra Compton, CA
648 Richard Schroeder, PA
649 Cindy Wedekind, OR
650 Rex Reed, WA
651 Paul Solarz, OR
652 David Varon, OR
653 Thomas Mozer, CO
654 William Kaage, ID
655 Patricia Sullivan, AZ
656 James Sullivan, AZ
657 John Sanfilippo, CO
658 Mary Sanfilippo, CO
659 Bill Murphy, MT
660 Matthew Shaddle, ID
661 George Gerard, MT
662 Bob Ruth, ID
663 Vicki Plowman, WA
664 Linden McNeilus, MN
665 Kris Bruington, Lone Peak IHC, UT
666 Preston Ley, Lone Peak IHC, UT
667 Ryan Hopkins, Lone Peak IHC, UT
668 Ryan Lafontaine, Lone Peak IHC, UT
669 Darren O’Loughlin, Lone Peak IHC, UT
670 Davis Oatway, Lone Peak IHC, UT
671 Tim Casperson, Lone Peak IHC, UT
672 Kadell Deason, Lone Peak IHC, UT
673 Steve Michaelis, Lone Peak IHC, UT
674 Zachary Beerman, Lone Peak IHC, UT
675 Carlos Gonzalez, Lone Peak IHC, UT
676 Brett Branin, Lone Peak IHC, UT
677 Jacoven Tate, Lone Peak IHC, UT
678 Matt Freeborn, Lone Peak IHC, UT
679 Seth Webb, Lone Peak IHC, UT
680 Jacob Blehm, Lone Peak IHC, UT
681 Michael Marona, Lone Peak IHC, UT
682 Noah Greenwald, Lone Peak IHC, UT
683 Dallin Brown, Lone Peak IHC, UT
684 Josue Hurtado, Lone Peak IHC, UT
685 Rick Fowler, Lone Peak IHC, UT
686 Sean Salinger, Lone Peak IHC, UT
687 Matthew Snider, Lone Peak Conservation Center, UT
688 Gary Peck, Lone Peak Conservation Center, UT
689 Keith Lannom, ID
690 Brit Rosso, AZ
691 Shannon Spies, ID
692 Don Edwards, CA
693 Kristel Johnson, CA
694 Dave Kushner, OR
695 John Caffin, GA
696 Michael Czaja, CO
697 Brent Crosland, UT
698 Jack Wilson, ID
699 Gregory Watson, NV
700 Scott Wilhorn, WI
701 Lori Lancaster, WY
702 Joe Hartman, KS
703 Brad Amaral, CA
704 Darlene Bennett, CA
705 Brock Benton, CA
706 Shawn Entz, CA
707 Spencer Garrett, CA
708 Randy Gross, CA
709 Helen Henthorn, CA
710 Nicole Long, CA
711 Jared McElhannon, CA
712 Lance McKinley, CA
713 Kevin Menet, CA
714 Phill Nunnink, CA
715 David Ray, CA
716 Adam Ray, CA
717 Adam Ross, CA
718 Jim Smith, CA
719 Pat Sullivan, CA
720 Robert Tellam, CA
721 Patrick Mason, CA
722 Adam Woodbeck, CA
723 Morgan Meserth, ID
724 Daniel Crowell, ID
725 Donald Forsyth, CA
726 Corey Rose, CA
727 In Honor of Steven Eck – Diamond Mountain IHC
728 Kathleen Kreyns, CA
729 Peter Goetzinger, UT
730 Bonnie Roberts, UT
731 Kyle Tucker, OR
732 Andy Rothleutner, WY
733 Mark Tolbert, CA
734 Joan Gallagher, NM
735 David McIlrath, IA
736 Patrick Mann, AZ
737 Dale Weir, WA
738 Frances Gericke, CA
739 Dan Sullivan “In Memory of Mike Lewis – Krassel Helitack”
740 Kristi Sullivan “In Memory of Mike Lewis – Krassel Helitack”
741 Anthony Sigona, CA
742 Robert Palmer, WA
743 Summer Myllmaki, OR
744 Derek Bland, ID
745 Randy Johnson, WA
746 Joan Drnjevic, ID
747 Rick Brazell, ID
748 Peter Briant, NV
749 Michael Santistevan, ID
750 Earl Hellman, ID
751 Dave Rama, NE
752 Jody Rama, NE
753 Mary Flynn, CO
754 Karen Brent, GA
755 Heather McLean, UT
756 Randall Ostman, WA
757 Ryan Allen, ID
758 Lindsay Brown, AZ
759 Ben Jacobs, CA
760 Mark Oetzmann, ID
761 Margrete Bjornsen, NV
762 Steve Counts, VA
763 Elizabeth Bunzendahl, KY
764 Joel Masi, CA
765 Michael McEwen, ID
766 Michael Wilson, CA
767 David Dendler, NJ
768 Peter Cecil, Australia
769 Benjamin St Pierre, UT
770 Carl Bartley, NM
771 Lisa Bartley, NM
772 Stan Mitchem, WY
773 John Fugitt, TX
774 Ted Adams, WY
775 Dean Rhynes, Retired BDF, CA
776 Marlene Rhynes, BDF, CA
777 Alison Rhynes, CA
778 David Taylor, CA
779 James Archambeault, WA
780 Michael Strawhun, CA
781 Dylan Kane, ID
782 Ryan Gillian, TN
783 Kenneth Bochniak, ID
784 Paige Boyer, CA
785 Steve Peterson, ID
786 Keith Smith, CA
787 Alexander Brockett, ID
788 Gabriel Donaldson, NV
789 Mike Norton, CA
790 Sandra Foss, NH
791 Steven Teeter, MN
792 Arthur Cherry, ID
793 Robert Kerschner, NJ
794 Nicholas Jeros, CA
795 Kristy Blackburn, CA
796 Brian Fritsen, OR
797 Glen Stratton, NY
798 Kelley Stratton, NY
799 John Jensen, NV
800 Clayton Howe, CA
801 Charles DeJong, CA
802 Ryan Flemke, MN -Gila IHC
803 Wade Snyder -Alta Handcrew
804 Scott Nielson -Alta Handcrew
805 James Pummel -Alta Handcrew
806 Jesse Trembly -Alta Handcrew
807 Jeff Priebe -Alta Handcrew
808 Mike Cunniff -Alta Handcrew
809 Mike Jewett -Alta Handcrew
810 Adam Everett -Alta Handcrew
811 Matt Schutt -Alta Handcrew
812 Mario Giacobassi -Alta Handcrew
813 Logan Towsey -Alta Handcrew
814 Seth Spain -Alta Handcrew
815 Gavin Young -Alta Handcrew
816 Kenney Cain -Alta Handcrew
817 Amy Hunnewell -Alta Handcrew
818 Rafferty Ferguson -Alta Handcrew
819 Blaine Loar -Alta Handcrew
820 Cory Brown -Alta Handcrew
821 Ryan Kupfer -Alta Handcrew
822 Miller Bailey -Alta Handcrew
823 Tyler Carruth -Alta Handcrew
824 Cindi Tonasket, WA
825 Sirena Fugitt, TX
826 Bill Woodyard, GA
827 Mary Anne Sanford, OR
828 Rex Thompson, CA
829 Michael Bittner, MN
830 J.Connelly-Connelly Pumping Svcs-Del Rosa Logistics
831 Thomas Todrank, ID
832 Karen McPeak, ID
833 Todd Pedtersen, OR
834 Bonnie Kalb, NV
835 Trevor Johnson, CA
836 Chantalle Edmunds, IL
837 Charlotte Viredaz, CA
838 Anthony Sandrini, CA
839 Amy Masi, CA
840 Jason McDaniel, TX
841 Daniel Pearson, AZ
842 Dave Hannibal, OR
843 Danette Bialous, OR
844 Daniel Matthews, AZ
845 Cindy Matthews, AZ
846 John Coy, NM
847 Trudy Klegstad, “In Memory of Ryan Flegal & Liza Denitto”
848 Tim Troxel, SD
849 Adam Johnson, MN
850 Ian Gibson, OR
851 Joseph Scholz, NM
852 Diane Caughlin, ID
853 Sylvia Kratzke, “In Memory of my beautiful Heather”
854 Leonard Kratzke, “In Memory of Heather J DePaolo-Johnny”
855 Jeremy Alexander, ID
856 Peter Irvine, VA
857 Camden Bumpus, IL
858 Kim Bumpus, IL
859 Bernard Hopf, AZ
860 Virginia Horton, CA
861 John McKenzie, CA
862 Joel Pomeroy, OR
863 Kevin Haugland, CO
864 Kip Van de Water, CA
865 Bruce Suenram, MT
866 Rodger Ozburn, WV
867 Brad Borgialli, WY
868 Barry Brunson, KY
869 Josh Parker, ID
870 Raymond Grimes Jr., NJ
871 Tim Epp, AK
872 Denis Kirkley, AZ
873 Benjamin Plumb, AZ
874 Marty Krepfl, CO
875 Steven Gundersen, CT
876 Jeffrey Brink, MI
877 Hal Stevens, UT
878 Bob Armitage, ID
879 Jeff Henshaw, OR
880 Barbara Nelson, AZ
881 Matthew Lavingne, NH
882 Robert Sweeney, WA
883 Frank Weaver, MN
884 Chris Ditmore, Type One Incident Support, OR
885 Zoe Ditmore, Type One Incident Support, OR
886 Kurt Ranta – Baker River IHC, WA
887 Chris Ramiskey – Baker River IHC, WA
888 Josh Etringer – Baker River IHC, WA
889 Carter Thomas – Baker River IHC, WA
890 Bryce Burkholder – Baker River IHC, WA
891 Julius Jacobsen – Baker River IHC, WA
892 Eric Love – Baker River IHC, WA
893 Francesca Lamanna – Baker River IHC, WA
894 Christopher Mushrush – Baker River IHC, WA
895 Daniel Oldenburg – Baker River IHC, WA
896 Sam Olsen – Baker River IHC, WA
897 Emily Hewitt – Baker River IHC, WA
898 Paul Rademacher – Baker River IHC, WA
899 Tandy Jenkins, CA
900 Tonya Ansel, San Juan IHC, IA
901 Megan Williams – “In Memory of Vic Olsen”
902 Jill Williams – “In Memory of Vic Olsen”
903 James Williams – “In Memory of Vic Olsen”
904 Don Doten, Black Hills NF, SD
905 Nick Mink, ID
906 Andrew Johnson, CA
907 David Dukart, NM
908 Michelle Surratt, MT
909 Gerry Day, WA
910 Jason Barnhart, AZ
911 Missy Hone, UT
912 David Vitwar, CO
913 Paul Iannizzotto-FDNY Retired-Engine 55 & IMT PIO, FL
914 Terry Warlick, CA
915 Jan Kyle, NV
916 Trent Dunn, WY
917 John Gebhard, ID
918 Bob Eisele, CA
919 Gary Cornell, UT
920 Mark Boche, WI
921 Michelle Pellette, NM
922 Matt Dutton, AK
923 Mary Renzi, NM
924 Tonya Ansel, IA
925 Paul McIntyre, WA
926 Kelly Bougher, CA
927 Josh Oak, MO
928 Peggy Setter, CO
929 Bee Tivald, ID
930 Sean O’Malley, NY
931 Eric Miller, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
932 Cameron Stinchfield, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
933 Natalie Kuntz, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
934 Jeremiah Mendez, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
935 Juan Castaneda, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
936 Jeffrey Gallivan, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
937 Miles Bailey, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
938 Chris Puckett, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
939 Jered Halverson, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
940 Mackenzie Green, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
941 Victor Garcia, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
942 Sean Dewitt, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
943 Quinn Wolowicz, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
944 Elizabeth Brown, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
945 Micah Windbigler, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
946 Daniel Farmer, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
947 Stephanie Rogers, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
948 Matthew Burrell, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
949 Shane Dillavou, Wolf Creek IHC, OR
950 Jerry Hurley, CA
951 Tivona Trambley, CA
952 IHO Austin McGuire-USFS-Monument Helitack, CO
953 Leigh Stewart, AZ
954 Sandra Smith-Morris, TN
955 Derrick J Morris, TN
956 Marilyn Cockrell, CA
957 Michael Copeland, CA
958 Dana McCormick, CA
959 Mike Matarrese, OR
960 Steve Shaw, ID
961 Amanda Dedrick, Los Padres Dispatch, CA
962 Katelyn Dedrick, Engine 661 – Rogue Siskiyou NF, OR
963 Jessica Dedrick, Engine 351 – Deschutes NF, OR
964 Carol Henson – Retired USFS, UT
965 Ken Henson – USFS, UT
966 Linda Naill, MT
967 Dan Eiszele LNF E-14 – In Memory of Luke Sheehy
968 Dawn Baird, CA
969 Joseph Lara, CA
970 Mark Skudlarek, ID
971 Lisa Corbin, CO
972 Sherman Waldron, TX
973 Deana Wall, OR
974 Wade DeBraal, OR
975 Lea Betty, CA
976 Scott Haas, SD
977 Sarah Synowiec, SD
978 Lynn Young, WY
979 Brian Wattenburg, Lassen NF, Eagle Lake Engine 84, CA
980 David Easton, CA
981 Chris Schow, CA
982 Matthew Pippin, UT
983 Bradley Medvin – “In Memory of Luke Sheehy”
984 Glen Kinder, KY
985 Lindsay Dallison – “in Memory of Thomas Marovich”
986 Zack Farmer, UT
987 Jenifer Hochstrasser, AZ
988 Aaron Anderson, WA
989 John Schumacher, OH
990 Kellie Stover, SD
991 Deanna Baxman, CA
992 Pete Villa, MI
993 Erin Cronin – “IMOGordon Knight” & “IHO Roosevelt IHC”
994 Derek Kramer, CA
995 Robert Brown-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
996 Joe Milligan-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
997 Eric Kronner-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
998 Michael West-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
999 Nathan Parker-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1000 Stephen Parker-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1001 Colin Guizar-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1002 Geoff Cook-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1003 Josh Anderson-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1004 Dean Estes-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1005 David Peek-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1006 Craig Thomas-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1007 Kurt Merino-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1008 Drew Slack-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1009 Daniel Inglese-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1010 Shawn Peters-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1011 Alicia Pharr-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1012 John Ross-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1013 Dustin Mathews-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1014 Matthew Smith-Eagle Lake Hand Crew-IMO Luke Sheehy
1015 Javan Warren, CA
1016 Stanton Florea, CA
1017 Richard Gonzales, CA
1018 Tim Quigley, Redding Smokejumper IMO Luke Sheehy
1019 Tyler De La Torre, CA -Cedar City IHC
1020 Joseph Lara – Fresno Air Attack Base – USFS, CA
1021 Buffy Bandley -IMO all Fallen Wildland Firefighters
1022 Chris Orr- IMO Luke Sheehy
1023 Susan Husari, CA
1024 Matthew Aoki – Los Padres IHC, CA
1025 Chris Woods – Los Padres IHC, CA
1026 Tyler Sendrak – Los Padres IHC, CA
1027 Chris Massanari – Los Padres IHC, CA
1028 Rodolpho Cortez – Los Padres IHC, CA
1029 Taylor Higbee – Los Padres IHC, CA
1030 Chris Fourtner – Los Padres IHC, CA
1031 Casey Pernett – Los Padres IHC, CA
1032 Brian Bull – Los Padres IHC, CA
1033 Robert Lopez – Los Padres IHC, CA
1034 William Wrenn – Los Padres IHC, CA
1035 Grant Lucas, CA -Los Padres IHC
1036 Jered Walberg, CA -Los Padres IHC
1037 Shane Wallace – Los Padres IHC
1038 Shealeigh Fawcett – Los Padres IHC
1039 Shane Martin, OR
1040 Justin Vernon, MT
1041 Geoffrey Melly, WA
1042 David Carr, AK
1043 Zachary Lyon, CT
1044 Kristin Garrison – Colorado State Forest Service
1045 Dean Rasmussen, NE
1046 Kyle Goldammer – Tatanka IHC, WY
1047 Kurt Bassett – Tatanka IHC, WY
1048 Jacob Budd – Tatanka IHC, WY
1049 Blake Cobb – Tatanka IHC, WY
1050 Wade Stagemeyer – Tatanka IHC, WY
1051 Rich Gorden, FL
1052 Chris Kennedy – Ukonom IHC, CA
1053 Joel Berg – Ukonom IHC, “In Memory of Luke Sheehy”
1054 Dale Mendes – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1055 Rene Almodovar – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1056 Tashone Sherman Rice – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1057 Thomas Mahan – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1058 Benjamin Peterson – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1059 Neil Dresser – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1060 Duane Sherman – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1061 William Stasiewicz – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1062 Andrew Dorgan – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1063 Jake Jones – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1064 Jon Joiner – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1065 Thomas Hawkins – Ukonom IHC, Orleans, CA
1066 Sig Palm, CO
1067 Barbara Eddy, OR
1068 Liam Cain, WY
1069 Felecia Bilz, CA
1070 Matt Daigle – “In Memory of Luke Sheehy”
1071 Jeff M. Power – R5 RAG, CA
1072 Steve Silva – R5 RAG, CA
1073 Phil Ketel – R5 RAG, CA
1074 Sean Aidukas – R5 RAG, CA
1075 Stan Kubota – R5 RAG, CA
1076 David Spliethof – R5 RAG, CA
1077 Michelle Reugebrink – R5 RAG, CA
1078 Yolanda Saldana – R5 RAG, CA
1079 Barbara O’Coy, CA
1080 John Diebel, MI
1081 Ellen Dunlap – Boise NF
1082 David Farmer, MT
1083 Jane Marcum – “In Memory of Caleb Hamm”
1084 Hector Medrano, CA
1085 Henry Hasselhan, NJ
1086 Zack Kephart, GA
1087 Derrick Charpentier, CO
1088 Laura Herley, CO
1089 David Johnson – “In Memory of Luke Sheehy”
1090 Matthew Stivers – “In Honor of John Stivers”
1091 Ario Mohajeri, CA
1092 Anthony Kinnaman-Schafer-SW Area Type 1 IMT/Sciacca
1093 Chris Ford, CA
1094 Matthew Reymann, ID
1095 Justin Falsie – PatRick Environmental, ID
1096 Chris Ryan, CA
1097 Philip Bordelon, OR
1098 Laurence Sutton – “In Memory of Anne Veseth”
1099 Dustin Hallam, CA
1100 Cami Lee, UT
1101 Martin O’Toole, MI
1102 Dan Gustafson, NV
1103 Dorothy Douglas, OR
1104 Tyler McCowan, ID
1105 Johnny Ford, ID
1106 Brent Wolf, ID
1107 Nolan Page, ID
1108 Joanne Anderson, ID
1109 Nick Yturri, ID
1110 Troy Phelps, NV
1111 Carlie Falk, UT
1112 Cheryl Ridlon, NM
1113 Elias Hurtado, NM
1114 Nicholas Behrends, AZ
1115 Zachary Cogswell, CA
1116 Geoff Whatcott – “In Memory of GM 19”
1117 Matthew Brown, CA
1118 James Stone, ID
1119 Brian Woodbeck, CA
1120 Joe Bates, ID
1121 Marie Bates, ID
1122 Timothy Williams – “IMO Luke Sheehy & GM-IHC”
1123 Stephen Fillmore, CA
1124 Marlena Hovorka, NM
1125 Kevin Cashman, CO
1126 Paul VonKoch, ID
1127 Hayley Grant, WA
1128 Robert Osborne, MN
1129 Dawn Sanchez, CO
1130 Kyle Kerstiens, CO
1131 Daniel Fawcett, CA
1132 Michael Ellsworth, WA
1133 Bryan Bird – “In Memory of GM 19”
1134 Mike Warren, MT
1135 Miranda Warren, MT
1136 Craig White – “In Memory of GM 19”
1137 Christopher Brenzel-IMO Esperanza 57 & Yarnell 19
1138 Jami Larsen – In Memory of Bart Singley
1139 Blake Wallrich – In Memory of Caleb Hamm
1140 Dave Kahler -Mormon Lake IHC “In Memory of GM 19”
1141 Sean Powell – In Honor of Spencer Koyle
1142 Monty Messenger, CA
1143 Brennan Baldwin – “In Memory of GM 19”
1144 Blake Creagan, WY
1145 Isaac Naylor – IHO and IMO All Wildland Firefighters
1146 Mike Weihman, CA
1147 Julie Drieling, NE
1148 Nikki Testa, DE
1149 Michael Dunn – “In Memory of GM 19”
1150 Collin Brozka – “In Memory of GM 19”
1151 Krystyn Nystrom, NM
1152 Michael Keator – “In Memory of GM 19”
1153 Deanna Davenport – IHO David Douglas & IMO the GM 19
1154 Frank Simmons, VA
1155 Nikole Swaney, VA
1156 Tom Schultz, ID
1157 Travis Denison, ID
1158 Tony Johnson, AZ
1159 Lynn Rittenhouse, MT
1160 Brian Ayers – Rocky Mountain IMT #1
1161 Bruce Babb, WA
1162 Mary Ellen Miller, WA
1163 Mark Swan, CO
1164 Fred L. Thompson -Helena IHC
1165 Tighe Stoyanoff -Helena IHC
1166 Kyle Behrens -Helena IHC
1167 Kyle Miller -Helena IHC
1168 Teresa Anderson -Helena IHC
1169 Daniel Theuerer -Helena IHC
1170 Kenneth Andersen -Helena IHC
1171 Elli Becker -Helena IHC
1172 Benjamin Schlamb -Helena IHC
1173 Warren Shrum -Helena IHC
1174 Jeffrey Barker -Helena IHC
1175 Liam Dillaway -Helena IHC
1176 Mitch Colyer -Helena IHC
1177 Julie Podany -Helena IHC
1178 Jamison Bird -Helena IHC
1179 Phillip Quigley -Helena IHC
1180 Kelly Perkins -Helena IHC
1181 Steven Reather -Helena IHC
1182 Forrest Baldwin -Helena IHC
1183 Nicholas Schreiner -Helena IHC
1184 Paul Cerda – Alpine IHC
1185 James Champ – Alpine IHC
1186 Mark Mendonca – Alpine IHC
1187 Shawn Phillips – Alpine IHC
1188 Tom Dillon – Alpine IHC
1189 Dru Phillips – Alpine IHC
1190 Todd Pinkowski – Alpine IHC
1191 Anthony Salomon – Alpine IHC
1192 Todd Ruzicka – Alpine IHC
1193 William Meginley – Alpine IHC
1194 Tyler West – Alpine IHC
1195 Craig Yonkers – Alpine IHC
1196 Christopher Sommers – Alpine IHC
1197 Logan Hollar, Alpine IHC
1198 Aaron Klee – Alpine IHC
1199 Alex Morray – Alpine IHC
1200 Andrew Morray – Alpine IHC
1201 Hunter Smith – Alpine IHC
1202 William Chatham – Alpine IHC
1203 Bryan LoMascolo – Alpine IHC
1204 Brian Cole – Alpine IHC
1205 Bob Johnson – Entiat IHC
1206 Matthew Clark – Entiat IHC
1207 Darcy McDaniel – Entiat IHC
1208 Patrick Chism – Entiat IHC
1209 Daniel Pickard – Entiat IHC
1210 Ben Martin – Entiat IHC
1211 Ian Morgan – Entiat IHC
1212 Jeff Dimke – Entiat IHC
1213 Eriberto Negrete – Entiat IHC
1214 Thane Shetler – Entiat IHC
1215 Edy Montalvo – Entiat IHC
1216 Kyle Nelson – Entiat IHC
1217 Taija Corso – Entiat IHC
1218 Ross Lindell – Entiat IHC
1219 John Peterson – Entiat IHC
1220 Rebecca Berzof – Entiat IHC
1221 Matt Kennedy – Entiat IHC
1222 Roni McCabe, UT
1223 Joy Godson – San Juan IHC
1224 Lance Martin – San Juan IHC
1225 Keith Bedonie – San Juan IHC
1226 Jacob Birdsell – San Juan IHC
1227 Nate Christiansen – San Juan IHC
1228 Jon Cordes – San Juan IHC
1229 Scott DeVelder – San Juan IHC
1230 Ryan Corman – San Juan IHC
1231 Andrea Drinkhouse – San Juan IHC
1232 Zach Freundlich – San Juan IHC
1233 Walter Chan – San Juan IHC
1234 Sarah Barry – San Juan IHC
1235 David Draayer – San Juan IHC
1236 Kodi Leslie – San Juan IHC
1237 Kevin Lindner – San Juan IHC
1238 Devin Shannon – San Juan IHC
1239 Martha Schoppe, CO
1240 Cole Inghram, KS
1241 Jim Gubbels – USFS Chippewa NF
1242 Morgan Thomsen – Engine 461
1243 Glen Tingley – Inyo Crew 3
1244 Lance Rosen – Inyo Crew 3
1245 Tony Thaler – Inyo Crew 3
1246 Kevin O’Hara – Inyo Crew 3
1247 Colton Strickland – Inyo Crew 3
1248 Zachary Beatty – Inyo Crew 3
1249 Michael Nye – Inyo Crew 3
1250 Patrick Clark – Inyo Crew 3
1251 Annibal Gutierrez – Inyo Crew 3
1252 Matthew Hutmacher – Inyo Crew 3
1253 Leo Archibeque – Inyo Crew 3
1254 Michael Britton – Inyo Crew 3
1255 James MacTaggart – Inyo Crew 3
1256 Jonathan Solorio – Inyo Crew 3
1257 Nicholas Stelljes – Inyo Crew 3
1258 Brent Anklam – Inyo Crew 3
1259 David Straw – Inyo Crew 3
1260 Tyler Freeman – Inyo Crew 3
1261 Evan Taylor – Inyo Crew 3
1262 Douglas Shaw – Inyo Crew 3
1263 Valerie Fansler, OR
1264 Tom Patterson, CA
1265 Lauren Kientz, MT
1266 Derek Casbon – USFWS, WI
1267 Jason Martindale – Eastern Montana Helitack
1268 Shannon Myers – Eastern Montana Helitack
1269 David Blatz – Eastern Montana Helitack
1270 Christopher Marshall – Eastern Montana Helitack
1271 Lance Roberts, ID
1272 Adam Garfield, , CA
1273 Kyle Tolosano, CA
1274 Ronb Florence, ID
1275 Biddy Simet, MT
1276 Gregory Poncin, MT
1277 Margaret Lane, NM
1278 Tracy Tophooven, OR
1279 Gina Owens, OR
1280 Steve Nurse, MI
1281 Pamala Werchau, AZ
1282 Coene Schauman, NM
1283 Jacueline Harrell, CA
1284 Chris Anderson, CA
1285 Riley Anderson, CA
1286 Farlin Anderson, CA
1287 Sarah Soden, CA
1288 Mitchell Hokanson, CA
1289 John Blumm, CA
1290 Dan J Hernandez, NM
1291 Kevin Harper, CA
1292 Chris Crowder – USFS – San Bernadino NF – Engine 12
1293 Maudie Colvin, CO
1294 Ivory Carr, ID
1295 Phil Young, NM
1296 Jorge Gonzalez, NV
1297 Anthony Knight, Australia
1298 Bonnie Strawser, NC
1299 Edward Brush VFD – In Memory of Luke Sheehy
1300 Renee Reese, WY
1301 Steve Reese, WY
1302 John Peakes, ME
1303 Russell Hayes, WA
1304 Caitlin Chinn, WA
1305 Greg Cohen, OR
1306 Michael Danahy, ID
1307 Joshua Diacetis, OR
1308 Kathryn Moore, WA
1309 Christina Voyles, ID
1310 Sandra Sperry, WA
1311 Jake Kennedy, WA
1312 Josh Townsend, WA
1313 Kip Turner, WA
1314 John Armstrong – Texas Canyon IHC
1315 Danny Breuklander – Texas Canyon IHC
1316 Ignacio Pizano – Texas Canyon IHC
1317 Jesus Palencia – Texas Canyon IHC
1318 Dana McCormick – Texas Canyon IHC
1319 Timothy Mitchell – Texas Canyon IHC
1320 Freddie Hernandez – Texas Canyon IHC
1321 Brad Olson – Texas Canyon IHC
1322 Joaquin Solorio – Texas Canyon IHC
1323 Nester Paredes – Texas Canyon IHC
1324 Jeff Locke – Texas Canyon IHC
1325 Josh Thomas – Texas Canyon IHC
1326 Keith Garcia – Texas Canyon IHC
1327 Phil Matthews – Texas Canyon IHC
1328 Jordan Rojaies – Texas Canyon IHC
1329 Aldo Menjivar – Texas Canyon IHC
1330 Herbert Tejada – Texas Canyon IHC
1331 Kristopher Krosskove – Texas Canyon IHC
1332 Michael Jarnot – Texas Canyon IHC
1333 Barbara Glatt-Fisher- IHO Nicolas Glatt, Fort Jones
1334 Marie Johnson – In Honor of William Creeden, MI
1335 Ted Johnson – In Honor of William Creeden, MI
1336 Megan Penney – In Memory of the GM 19
1337 Gary Blake, CA
1338 Lauren Blake, CA
1339 Chris Cromwell, ID
1340 Bobette Rowe, AK
1341 Ben Iverson – In Memory of Tom Marovich
1342 Christine Hiebert, OR
1343 Damon Carson-Hull, CA
1344 Roy Freitas – In Memory of the GM 19
1345 Steve Timboe – LA County Fire, CA
1346 Christopher Guadarrama – In Memory of Pedro Pineda
1347 Megan Macht, CO
1348 Lyndsay Fonger – In Memory of Spencer Koyle
1349 Robert Macdonald, CO
1350 Gregg Kneipp, VA
1351 Lucas Mayfield, OR
1352 Jason Johnston – Santa Ynez Flight Crew H-528
1353 Daniel Preston, OR
1354 Eric Hagen – In Memory of fallen friends
1355 Amanda Lindeman, CA
1356 Justin Moya, CA
1357 Aaron Mielke,MN
1358 Dustee Martinet, WY
1359 William Foster, NY
1360 Michael Billgren-IHO Sally Billgren & IMO the GM 19
1361 Kraig Carroll, ID
1362 Tonja Opperman, MT
1363 Ruber Contreras, CA
1364 Travis Mabery – In Memory of the GM 19
1365 John Gomez – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1366 Kove Roose – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1367 Danny Naylor – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1368 Steven Roman – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1369 Erin Ringer – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1370 Luke Tinker – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1371 Christopher Machado-Laguna IHC- IMO the GM 19
1372 Tyler Jones – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1373 James Huston – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1374 Stephen Scarpitt – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1375 Chris Talbot – Laguna IHC – In Memory of the GM 19
1376 Jesse Vasquez, CA -Laguna IHC-IMO the GM 19
1377 Ryan Lofswold – In Memory of the GM 19
1378 Rob Shufelt, CA
1379 Rick Nunez, SUFS-ASGS – Captain 328
1380 Erik Christiansen, ID
1381 Kyle Krache – In Memory of Luke Sheehy & the GM 19
1382 Yanu Gallimore, OR
1383 Jessica Gallimore, OR
1384 Dan Griley – In Honor of All Wildland Firefighters
1385 Sarah Florell-IMO those who have been injured or died LODD
1386 Tim Vesonder-IHO those who made the ultimate sacrifice
1387 Yvonne Michel – In Memory of GM IHC
1388 Dianne Christiansen, IA
1389 Jason Brooks – In Memory of the GM 19
1390 Brian Austin, UT
1391 Nick Koepenick – Los Padres NF
1392 Brandi Dee – USFS – Boise IHC
1393 Dana Peirson – In Memory of Todd & Joe Hase
1394 Richie Sessler, CA
1395 William Creeden, MI
1396 Jerry Hoffman- In Memory of Alan Toepke (2004)
1397 Glenda Mabery – In Memory of the GM 19
1398 Anne Dutton, ID
1399 Bill Dutton, ID
1400 Tammy Clark – In Memory of the GM 19
1401 Melanie Roose, ID
1402 Tracy Dott, CA
1403 Carlton Joseph, CA
1404 Molly Leadbetter – In Memory of the GM 19
1405 Christopher Fry – In Memory of the GM 19
1406 Kevin McPhee, WA
1407 Bruce Banke – In Memory of Kirk Smith
1408 Ruth Johnson, OR
1409 Eric Panebaker – In Honor of Fallen Friends & Family
1410 Ruth Kohler – In Memory of the GM 19
1411 Rocky Opliger, CA -CIIMT #4
1412 Michael Hoose, CA -CIIMT #4
1413 Ross Peckinpah, CA -CIIMT #4
1414 Sherri Bennett – CIIMT #4
1415 David Gerboth, CA -CIIMT #4
1416 Kermit Johansson – CIIMT #4
1417 Loni Holt – CIIMT 4, CA
1418 Glen Maki – CIIMT 4, CA
1419 Tricia Maki – CIIMT 4, CA
1420 Brian Rhodes, CIIMT #4
1421 Gina Bald – CIIMT #4
1422 Eric Williams – CIIMT #4
1423 Belinda McCandliss, CA -CIIMT #4
1424 Dee King Raub, CA -CIIMT #4
1425 Sean Collins, CA – CIIMT #4
1426 Kevin Janes, CA- CIIMT #4
1427 Steve Anderson- CIIMT #4
1428 Carolyn Higgins – CIIMT #4
1429 Michael Vetti – CIIMT #4
1430 Debra Pebley – CIIMT #4
1431 Phil Cocker – CIIMT #4
1432 Robert Laeng – CIIMT #4
1433 Thomas Reaves – CIIMT #4
1434 Amy Ziegler – CIIMT #4
1435 Jordan Alessi, AZ -Mormon Lake IHC
1436 Andrew Saldana, CA -Mormon Lake IHC
1437 Adam Bigalk, MN -Mormon Lake IHC
1438 Jessie Valencia, CO –Mormon Lake IHC
1439 Ben Mcgannon, AZ -Mormon Lake IHC
1440 Kolleen Beesley, ID
1441 Alicia Chavez, AZ -Mormon Lake IHC
1442 Sherri Haley – In Honor of Steven J Wells
1443 Michael James, AZ -Mormon Lake IHC
1444 Brian Diemer, CA -Mormon Lake IHC
1445 Benjamin Evans, MO -Mormon Lake IHC
1446 Mark Johnson, CA
1447 Corey Wilson, AZ -Mormon Lake IHC
1448 Ruben Pedraza, AZ -Mormon Lake IHC
1449 Miles Ellie, WY
1450 Mark Obog, IL
1451 Don Will, CA
1452 Beau Kidd, WY
1453 Mark Ratekin, CA
1454 David Bogdan, MA
1455 Dean Perkins, CO
1456 Brandon Wolfe, NC
1457 Mark Mott, CA
1458 Logan Ladd, CA
1459 Anthony Walkosak, AZ
1460 William Hearn, MD
1461 Don Card, WA
1462 John Benson, CO
1463 Jordan Wade, CA
1464 John Funke
1465 Kevin Sweeney, CA
1466 Mark Brown, AZ
1467 David Zarsky, CO
1468 Jess Wills, CA
1469 Leah Wills, CA
1470 Michael Evers, CO
1471 Jeffrey Kaliher, CA
1472 Rik Mayfield, OR
1473 Phil Graham, CO
1474 John Ahlman, CA
1475 Andrew Patterson, AZ -Mormon Lake IHC
1476 Jon Hill, CO
1477 Ian Lauer, ID
1478 Scott Arthur, CO
1479 Michael Thompson, CA
1480 Skip Barber, CA
1481 Brian Solorio, CA
1482 Corey Buckley, CA
1483 William Glesener, MN
1484 Ben Rackl, CO
1485 David LaChapelle, ID
1486 Anthony Pighetti, CA
1487 Bonnie Easley, UT
1488 Sarah Becker, MN
1489 Jeremy Gottfried, OR
1490 Wendy Molina, AZ
1491 James Lewis, CA
1492 Natalie Broce, VA
1493 Sarah Peterson – Kidd’s Type 2 Team, NV
1494 Paula Stringham – In Memory of the GM 19
1495 Christopher Johnson, OR
1496 Nicholas Bohnstedt – In Memory of Nick Dreis
1497 Chad Rice – In Honor of E-481
1498 Gary Kirpach, MT
1499 Eddie Taylor, UT
1500 Beth Melville, CA
1501 Lawrence Gorrindo – In Memory of the GM 19
1502 Daniel Messina – In Memory of Vince Messina
1503 Luke Snyder-Mormon Lake IHC
1504 Matthew Ortiz-Mormon Lake IHC
1505 Jeffrey Brown – In Memory of the GM 19
1506 Clayton Crosby, CA
1507 Terri Creeden – In Honor of Will Creeden
1508 Dirk Rogers – In Memory of the GM 19
1509 Larry Eiman, CO
1510 John Harris, MT
1511 Deborah Traver, UT
1512 Cathy Keener, CA
1513 Shaun Calvert – In Memory of the GM 19
1514 Glendee Osborne – NV
1515 Natalie Dovgan, CO
1516 David Williams, UT
1517 Angie Williams, UT
1518 Daniel Michael, CA
1519 Matthew Sanders-IHO co-workers, fallen brothers and sisters
1520 Brandon Taylor – El Paso County Wildland Fire
1521 Stryker Clark, OR
1522 Quentin Ford, AZ
1523 Sean Lodge- IMO all that have lost their lives LODD
1524 Sunbear Vierra, NM
1525 Eric Ferrell, CA
1526 Robert Gomez, CA
1527 Hector Basso, AZ
1528 Jeremiah Balliett – In Memory of the GM 19
1529 Nic DeBolt – In Memory of the GM 19
1530 Jeremy Walters, VA
1531 Clinton Gould, CA
1532 Blaine Inglis – Ruby Mountain IHC
1533 Kiera Rambur, ID -Ruby Mountain IHC
1534 Andrew Randazzo – In Memory of the GM 19
1535 Robert Griffin, VA
1536 Adam Sanders -Breckenridge IHC
1537 Matt Ball -Breckenridge IHC
1538 Blake Abbott -Breckenridge IHC
1539 Frank Romero –Breckenridge IHC
1540 Greg Neely -Breckenridge IHC
1541 Dylan Johnston -Breckenridge IHC
1542 Geoffrey Gillespie -Breckenridge IHC
1543 Emily Colacino -Breckenridge IHC
1544 James Harlan -Breckenridge IHC
1545 Mike Martinez -Breckenridge IHC
1546 Corey Corresa -Breckenridge IHC
1547 Brant Machado -Breckenridge IHC
1548 Travis Joyner -Breckenridge IHC
1549 Ricky Jones -Breckenridge IHC
1550 Morgan Byde -Breckenridge IHC
1551 Keegan Guillory -Breckenridge IHC
1552 Blaine Tarbell, UT
1553 Andrew Partipilo, CO
1554 Blake Clark, SD
1555 Matthew Pinion – In Memory of the GM 19
1556 Annette Garrison, CO
1557 Eric Fleischmann – In Memory of the GM 19
1558 Robert Cole, UT
1559 Elizabeth Bankson-IMO Andy Palmer-IHO Local 1984
1560 Michael Neuron – Engine 41 LPNF
1561 Kathe Schnick, OR
1562 Ryan Cloud, WA
1563 Gene Hildebrand – In Memory of the GM 19
1564 Evan Castner – In Memory of the GM 19
1565 Alissa Tanner – In Memory of the GM 19
1566 Diane McDaniel, Fl
1567 Tom Suwyn, UT
1568 Sarah Altemus – In Memory of the GM 19
1569 Cindie Talbot, MN
1570 Landon McGuire-To Lost Heroes of Wildland Firefighting
1571 Clayton Ahrendt – In Memory of the GM 19
1572 Gabriel Vera, CO
1573 Chris Little – Los Padres NF
1574 David Grossman, CA
1575 Kalen Questo – In Memory of the GM 19
1576 Anna Anderson – In Memory of the GM 19
1577 Brock Tamowski – USFS – Salt Lake City, UT
1578 Kevin Klein – In Memory of the GM 19
1579 Robert Cordell, SD
1580 Alicia Rennels – In Honor of Greyson Rennels
1581 Karly DeMars – In Memory of the GM 19
1582 Lance Elmore, NM
1583 Michael Duran – USFS BDF Station 37
1584 Hans Redinger, WA
1585 Sarah Brown – In Honor of Benjamin Gaston Brown
1586 Carl Williams – In Memory of the GM 19
1587 Murray Rosengarten, AZ
1588 Rick Lancaster, WY
1589 Kelly Homstad – In Memory of Brett Sterns
1590 William Heard, CA
1591 Carolyn Ballard, CA
1592 Anthony Clements – In Memory of the GM 19
1593 Linda Chappell – In Memory of all Fallen Wildland Firefighters
1594 George Chappell – In Memory of all Fallen Wildland Firefighters
1595 Brian Blanchard, AZ
1596 Mark Peck, MT
1597 James Pilsmaker, MA
1598 Stefan Boehm, AZ
1599 Lori Jeffrey – In Memory of the GM 19
1600 Nicholas Giger, NV
1601 Jeff Sanocki, AZ
1602 Glen Stein, UT
1603 Jay Slagowski, WY
1604 Valerie Bishop – In Honor of Beau Bishop – Carson City IHC
1605 Kevin Erickson, MT
1606 William Poole, NC
1607 Dee Townsend – In Memory of Doug Dunbar – Prineville IHC
1608 Tessa Waterman-IHO Frank Waterman & IMO Ron Chambless
1609 Daniel Dobyns – In Memory of the GM 19
1610 Michelle Ellis, WA
1611 Gordy Cox, UT
1612 Jennifer Cleveland-In Memory of All Wildland FFs
1613 Marcella Kearns – In Honor of Ralphie Torres
1614 Michael Kelly, MI
1615 Robert Pierson – In Memory of the GM 19
1616 Amanda Mahoney – In Memory of the GM 19
1617 Therese Buhl – MT
1618 Glade Campbell – In Memory of the GM 19
1619 Brett Brodersen – In Memory of the GM 19
1620 Richard Barbeau, CO
1621 Micah Bell, IN
1622 Jonah Vaughan, MT
1623 Christopher Robinson – In Memory of the GM 19
1624 Jeff Hughes – In Memory of the GM 19
1625 Richard Dibuo – In Memory of Sean Fleming
1626 Gregory Sanders, VA
1627 Joanne Sanders, VA
1628 Margaret Freeman-In Memory of Storm King
1629 Jeffrey Schardt-In Memory of All Wildland Firefighters
1630 Jonathan Folger, CO
1631 Jeff Arnberger, ID
1632 Kirk Schmitt, CO
1633 Richard Talley, TN
1634 Amanda Boulton, NV
1635 Zachary Allen, OH
1636 Rochelle Mitchell, CA
1637 Monica Gallegos – In Memory of the GM 19
1638 Mary Jean McPeck – In Memory of the GM 19
1639 Rawles Williams, AZ
1640 Jason Curry – In Memory of the Fallen
1641 Charles D Lucas – In Memory of the GM 19
1642 Rocky Gilbert – In Memory of the GM 19
1643 Teresa Lamb- In Honor Derek Lamb-In Memory of Luke
1644 Kenneth Stump, ID
1645 Kaitlin Lamb-In Honor Derek Lamb-In Memory of Luke
1646 Sherri Singleton – In Honor of John Schumacher
1647 Amber Edwards, WY
1648 Zachary Abley, NV
1649 Tamara Klindt, TX
1650 Molly Goodrich in Honor of Nathan Goodrich
1651 Sheldon Mack, MN
1652 Trenton Girard, TN
1653 Humberto Ramos – In Memory of BDF Engine 52
1654 Erik Anderson – In Memory of the GM 19
1655 Kate Fent, OR
1656 Sarah Richards, CA
1657 Brad Richards, CA
1658 David Ramirez – In Memory of the GM 19
1659 Aana Hink, WA
1660 Misty Heaton – In Honor of Daniel Roberts
1661 Zach Hartshorn, WY
1662 Linda Ferguson – In Memory of the GM 19
1663 Deanna Boojink – In Honor of Gary Helming
1664 Matthew Radtke – American River IHC
1665 Alexid Dodge – American River IHC
1666 Adam Pahl – In Memory of the GM 19
1667 William Borrie, MT
1668 Hilary Fletcher, CO
1669 Victor Webb, CO
1670 Jeremy Haverson-In Honor of all that have lost their lives
1671 Dixie Cavigli – In Memory of the GM 19
1672 Paul Carmichael, NV
1673 Tyler Gilliam – In Memory of the GM 19
1674 Christopher Summers- In Memory of the GM 19
1675 Matthew Terwilliger, CA
1676 Luke Copeland – In Memory of All Fallen Firefighters
1677 Paul Wells, NM
1678 Ernest Hartley, NH
1679 Jason Thivener, AZ
1680 Jamie Hart, IL
1681 William Evans, IL
1682 Rebecca Eide, MN
1683 Joseph Brown, TX
1684 Constance Mehmel, WA
1685 Eric O’Connor, SD
1686 Erin O’Laughlin, MT
1687 Michael Harris, UT
1688 Bradley Schuette, CA
1689 Charles Sutton, CA
1690 Matthew San Miguel, CA
1691 Charles Bolt, MS
1692 Andrew Cullan, CO
1693 Neil Leifker, AZ
1694 Bart Hogan, ID
1695 Glenn Miller, OR
1696 Garrett Hires, CA
1697 Dave Soldavini, CA
1698 Nick Hasty, TX
1699 Alex Melgar, CA
1700 Connie Stickel, AK
1701 Lisa Davis, WA
1702 Cassie Robinson, CO
1703 Serrah West, ID
1704 Paula Thomas, MI
1705 Judy Palmer, AZ
1706 Lynn Correa, CA
1707 Kevin Hoskins, OR
1708 Megan McKinnie, MT
1709 Eric Fuchslin, CA
1710 Jamie Barnes, CO
1711 Cody Wienk, NE
1712 Robert Lawrence, CA
1713 Brandy Petersen, SD
1714 Eric Molnar, WA
1715 Steven VanKirk, AZ
1716 Colton Coon, ID
1717 William Thomas, ID
1718 Kenneth Watkins, NM
1719 Richard Remington, AZ
1720 Heather Hofstetter, TX
1721 Frank Auza -Black Mesa IHC
1722 Dean Whitney -Black Mesa IHC
1723 Perry Breitenstein -Black Mesa IHC
1724 Dan Norskog -Black Mesa IHC
1725 Matt Sigg -Black Mesa IHC
1726 Terrance House -Black Mesa IHC
1727 Chuck Whitney -Black Mesa IHC
1728 Chris Wescott -Black Mesa IHC
1729 Steve Daly -Black Mesa IHC
1730 Jonathan Catron -Black Mesa IHC
1731 Sam Mize -Black Mesa IHC
1732 Allen Tennant -Black Mesa IHC
1733 Tyler Ware -Black Mesa IHC
1734 Derrick Welter -Black Mesa IHC
1735 Matthew Ziegler -Black Mesa IHC
1736 Kevin Lindquist -Black Mesa IHC
1737 Christopher Hedgeman, AZ -Black Mesa IHC
1738 James Riggs, AZ -Black Mesa IHC
1739 Jake Florence, ID -Black Mesa IHC
1740 Steven Fairbanks, AZ -Black Mesa IHC
1741 Charles Hill, AZ
1742 Jimmy Bumgarner Jr., CO
1743 Cody McFarland, WY
1744 Jacob Pitcher, AZ
1745 Bart Kicklighter, CA
1746 Richard Remington, AZ
1747 Mark Ingram -Bridgeport Helitack
1748 Carrie Thaler -Bridgeport Helitack
1749 Mike Wallace -Bridgeport Helitack
1750 Erik Newell -Bridgeport Helitack
1751 Gabe Cortelyou -Bridgeport Helitack
1752 Karson Geissinger -Bridgeport Helitack
1753 Keith Pugh -Bridgeport Helitack
1754 Dave Nelson -Bridgeport Helitack
1755 Marissa Krawczak -Bridgeport Helitack
1756 Jamie Taucher -Bridgeport Helitack
1757 Adam Green -Bridgeport Helitack
1758 Todd Haines, NM
1759 Westley Woodrome, CA
1760 Cordell Taylor – Ashley NF Eng 431
1761 Andres Estrada Ruiz, UT
1762 Jaeda Santos, NM
1763 Donald Lee, CA
1764 Fred Bowe, CA
1765 Thomas March, CA
1766 Richard Hotaling, MT
1767 Sean Harris, MT
1768 Christie Wiley, CO
1769 Stefanie Johnston ID
1770 Warner Vanderheuel, MI
1771 Barry Wiley, CO
1772 Ted Docev, VA
1773 Jill Bragdon, ID
1774 Edward Anderson, VA
1775 Amanda Thayer, UT
1776 Eric Johnson, MN
1777 Roark Paschall, CA
1778 Greg Vollhaber, MN
1779 Joel Prybylski, IA
1780 Nikki Saleen, ID
1781 Merrill Saleen, ID
1782 Mike Law, OR
1783 Wayne Kleckner, OR
1784 Joshua Johnson – USFS, WA
1785 Kevin Pellman – Mescalero Helitack, NM
1786 Eric Bush – Malhuer Rappel Crew
1787 Mike Melton, UT
1788 Ryan Witter – Wasatch Helitack, UT
1789 Richard Galindo III, CA
1790 Terra Rintelen – USFS
1791 Samuel Barnes – Twin Peaks Type 2
1792 Ben Holmes – Twin Peaks Type 2
1793 Adam Shingleton – Twin Peaks Type 2
1794 Kevin Jimenez – Twin Peaks Type 2
1795 Dylan DeMayo – Twin Peaks – Type 2
1796 Scott Copeland, UT -Twin Peaks Type 2
1797 Kyle Canham, UT -Twin Peaks Type 2
1798 Tyler Finn, UT -Twin Peaks Type 2
1799 Ryan Evans, UT -Twin Peaks Type 2
1800 Jake Mandelko, MN -Twin Peaks Type 2
1801 Austin Wilson, Twin Peaks Type 2
1802 Colton Esplin, UT -Twin Peaks Type 2
1803 Nick Paraso – Twin Peaks Type 2
1804 Robinson Whitten, UT -Twin Peaks Type 2
1805 Ted Sneed – Twin Peaks Type 2
1806 Tyler Foltraver Lair – Twin Peaks Type 2
1807 Wes Ashton – Twin Peaks Type 2
1808 Richard Roberson, ID
1809 Patty Baird, ID
1810 Travis Clark – MT
1811 Bradley Taylor, AR
1812 Darrin Franco, mN
1813 Jeremy Erickson, WI
1814 Douglas Lane, NC
1815 Regina Sharar, CA
1816 Stephen Lee Reyes, CO
1817 Nathan Siemers-West Desert Crew-Muscrat Station
1818 Michael Hoye, AZ
1819 R S McConchie, WY
1820 Paul Ranum-West Desert Crew-Muscrat Station
1821 Anthony Hernandez, OR
1822 Gayle Sorenson, UT
1823 Wende Wilding, UT
1824 Raymond Perrault, AZ
1825 Jonathan Bauer, SD
1826 Cristian Lopez -Sequoia & Kings Canyon NP- Crew 91
1827 Stacy York, CA
1828 Jesse Thomas, CO
1829 Skyler Lofgen, AZ
1830 Mark Morales, AR
1831 Becky Jenison, ID
1832 Katherine Ball, ID
1833 Frederick Bristow, CO
1834 Christopher Banuelos, NV
1835 Mark DeCaria, ID
1836 Julie Bennett, NV
1837 Keith Halloran, AZ
1838 Karl Cook, IL
1839 Denny Lewis, ID
1840 Donna McCain, CA
1841 John Escalera, CA
1842 Becky Hutchinson, CA
1843 Matthew DeLaney, MT
1844 Brandon Nelson, OR
1845 Carl Nelson, AZ
1846 Jason Biggerstaff, CO
1847 Stephanie Behrends, AZ
1848 Aaron Betcher, MN
1849 Jonathan Harris, CA
1850 Glenda Torres, CO
1851 Stephanie Margheim, WA
1852 Matthew Petersen, NV
1853 Jamie Geerdes, CO
1854 Adam Fortman, CA
1855 Frank Heilman, CA
1856 Adam Kahler, OR
1857 Karie Linn, WI
1858 Rachael Livingston, OR
1859 Derek Wheeler, CA
1860 Brian Pontes, CA
1861 Joel Maggio, CA
1862 Natalie Bangalan, WA
1863 Tim Dedrick, OR
1864 James Burgoyne, MT
1865 Allison Baker, ID
1866 Lynn Kaney, WA
1867 Jesse Schmidt, CA
1868 Thomas Fielden, CA
1869 Michael Quigley, OR
1870 Michael Ladd, CA
1871 Billy Madrid, NM
1872 Sierra Brown, CA
1873 David Kempton, AZ
1874 Troy Hagan, NM
1875 Sally Champion, NV
1876 Greg McAlpine, CA
1877 Ben Sitz, ID
1878 Eliseo Durante, CA
1879 Susan Lee, AZ
1880 Lisa Barre, CA
1881 Maegen Dills, NY
1882 Todd Legler, WY
1883 Aaron D Smythe, NM
1884 Cheryl L Marquis, CA
1885 Tony Mule, CO
1886 Jamie Phillips, CA
1887 John Thompson, MT
1888 Edward Lewis, WA
1889 Lenin Moreno -Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1890 Austin McBride -Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1891 Mallorie Grappendorf Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1892 Justin Morris Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1893 Taylor D Olsen Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1894 Marcus Gardner Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1895 Jeremy Morgan Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1896 David Morgan Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1897 Chris Meeker Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1898 James Carnation Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1899 Sam Ness Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1900 Lucas Besendorfer Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1901 Anthony Holman Dromedary Peak Fuels Crew
1902 Taylor Ford Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1903 Shane Fowles Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1904 Nathan Barrons Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1905 Kevin Frank Dromedary Peak Fuels & Crew
1906 Timothy J Miller, AZ
1907 Samantha Wall, AZ
1908 Edward Fransted, MT
1909 Christy A Addey, ID
1910 Charles Hochstrasser, RI
1911 Jennifer Prentiss, WY
1912 David Megorden, CO
1913 Jon Bower, CO
1914 Robert Merrow, AK
1915 James Chadwick, UT
1916 Ronald Harrison, UT
1917 Tara Baker , CO
1918 Kim Olson, CA
1919 Matthew Dunlap, CA
1920 Michael Scott, CA
1921 Steven Otterness, CO
1922 Ginny Ganguel, ID
1923 Cheryl Arasim, OR
1924 John Meek, CO
1925 James Corvino, WA
1926 David Brower, CO
1927 Alvin Brown, AZ
1928 Christopher Yzquierdo, ID
1929 Shelby Crandall, MT
1930 Noah Daniels, UT
1931 Chris Lord, ME
1932 Ethan Hill, UT -Bonneville IHC
1933 Sarah Coughlin, CO
1934 Shawn Faiella, MT
1935 Kathryn Cottrell, SC
1936 Matthew Murphy, NV
1937 Zvard Piskulyan, CA
1938 Kenton Martin, NM
1939 Molly Mouser, ID
1940 James Gruwell, CA
1941 Juan Mota, CA
1942 Romaldo Navarro, CA
1943 Benjamin Clawson, CA
1944 Andrew Lyon, CO
1945 Anna Ivanova, CA
1946 Matthew Marshall, CA
1947 Wade Hendricks, MT
1948 Gilbert Estrada, CA
1949 Michael Gillespie, AZ
1950 Anne Hickerson, ID
1951 Katherine Horan, WI
1952 Pila Mololo, ID
1953 Constancer Morris, CA
1954 Lorie Hildebrand, NM
1955 Ian James, AZ
1956 George Zoffman, CA
1957 Daniel Felix, CA
1958 Jonathan Brooks, CA
1959 Aramee Hagemeier, CA
1960 William Briggs, CO
1961 Matthew Michaliszyn, AZ
1962 Jonathan Welin, CA
1963 Thomas Giesemann, AZ
1964 Gabriel O’Keefe, AZ
1965 Leslie Kittleman, CA
1966 Craig Rumsey, WY
1967 Daniel Carroll, MN
1968 Jacob McClure, SD
1969 Thomas Grubbs, CA
1970 Lindsey Bradley, MT
1971 Victoria Campbell, CO
1972 Bruce Lodge, CA
1973 Kimberly Drake, ID
1974 Mario Orozco, AZ
1975 Walter Eggers, CA
1976 Ann Osborne, MN
1977 Camille Klimek, CA
1978 Amy Wyckoff, CA
1979 Richard Ruble, NC
1980 Stephen Clark, NY
1981 Melanie McDaniels, UT
1982 Kyle Titus, AZ
1983 Lyle Pope, CA
1984 Brian Ferrante, WA
1985 Lani Ferrante, WA
1986 Meghan McKindles, AZ
1987 Joan Marett, AZ
1988 Aaron Grove, NV
1989 Scott Bergloff, MN
1990 Bethany Sullivan, AZ
1991 Jane Medici, CA
1992 Lindsay Scaggs, CO
1993 Suzanne Marie Michalski, CO
1994 Peggy Childs, FL
1995 Steven Radtke, CA
1996 Todd Ayres, CO
1997 Verner Holmes, CO
1998 Ashley Blevins, ID
1999 Katherine Johnson, UT
2000 Colleen McKenna, UT
2001 Gonzalo Ochoa, CA
2002 Michael Nelsen, CA
2003 Scott Hatch, CA
2004 Ceaser Polk, AZ -Mormon Lake IHC
2005 Diane Hinz, NC
2006 Drew Daily, IN
2007 Michael Kennard, AZ
2008 Sharon Taube, UT
2009 Matt Kampf, OK
2010 Mathew Armantrout, UT
2011 Nathanael Combrink, AZ
2012 Patrick Raynor, NC
2013 Kelli Kuska, OR
2014 Evan Moore, NM
2015 Matthew Butler, ID
2016 Micah Edwards, ID
2017 Berkeley Krueger, AZ
2018 Jeanette Grayshield, NV
2019 Wendy Cordeiro, CA
2020 Scott Shoemaker, CA
2021 James Burke, MN
2022 Meghan Jackson, NV
2023 Stan Galloway, ID “In honor of Graydon Galloway”
2024 Ronald Booker, CA
2025 Scott Linn, WI
2026 Anthony Lodice, CO
2027 Eric Toft, CO
2028 Douglas Bliven, AZ
2029 Martha Taylor, CO
2030 Trevor Lewis, OR
2031 Phillip Lockwood, WY
2032 Troy Schaus, CO
2033 Jeremy Boehmer AZ BLM Phoenix District
2034 Joseph Miller AZ BLM Phoenix District
2035 Jason Keefe AZ BLM Phoenix District
2036 Ian Johnson AZ BLM Phoenix District
2037 Paul Stelmack AZ BLM Phoenix District
2038 Glen McMaster AZ BLM Phoenix District
2039 Ken Shaver AZ BLM Phoenix District
2040 Brian Achziger AZ BLM Phoenix District
2041 Pete Drieling AZ BLM Phoenix District
2042 Michael Trent AZ BLM Colorado River District
2043 Gary Cook AZ BLM Colorado River District
2044 Wade Reaves AZ BLM Colorado River District
2045 Bryan McGee AZ BLM Colorado River District
2046 Lalo Heredia AZ BLM Colorado River District
2047 James Stewart AZ BLM Colorado River District
2048 Steve Klauck AZ BLM Colorado River District
2049 Richard Ana AZ BLM Colorado River District
2050 Daniel Scott AZ BLM Colorado River District
2051 Juan Cosojay AZ BLM Colorado River District
2052 Carolyn Kaleugher AZ BLM Colorado River District
2053 Fabian Gomez AZ BLM Colorado River District
2054 Kelly Castillo BLM AZ State Office
2055 Fritz Mueller BLM AZ State Office
2056 Darren Mathis BLM AZ State Office
2057 Dolores Garcia BLM AZ State Office
2058 Jeff Brown BLM AZ State Office
2059 Vanessa GlynnLinaris BLM AZ State Office
2060 Kim Owczarzak BLM AZ State Office
2061 Damon McRae BLM AZ Gila District
2062 Dan Quintana BLM AZ Gila District
2063 Mary Hayes BLM AZ Gila District
2064 Mike Wilke BLM AZ Gila District
2065 Susan Goodman BLM AZ Gila District
2066 John Ziegler BLM AZ Gila District
2067 Clyde England BLM AZ Gila District
2068 Jason McClain BLM AZ Gila District
2069 Robert Poor BLM AZ Gila District
2070 Brian Gates BLM AZ Gila District
2071 Andrew Atkison BLM AZ Gila District
2072 Eric Haller BLM AZ Gila District
2073 Brian Livingston BLM AZ Gila District
2074 Eric Smith BLM AZ Gila District
2075 Nicholas Lewandowski BLM AZ Gila District
2076 Rachel Bitsch BLM AZ Gila District
2077 Mark Rosenthal BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2078 Patrick Fleming BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2079 Thomas Lund BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2080 Shawn Jaca BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2081 Michelle Petty BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2082 Corey Wood BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2083 Clark Olds BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2084 Jason Ybright BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2085 Tyler Brown BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2086 Garrett Carr BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2087 Micah Fey BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2088 Cody Cotton BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2089 Brian Williams BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2090 Adam Pectol BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2091 Jeremy Bradley BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2092 Jamie Rogers BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2093 Cris Madrigal BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2094 Jeremy Chapman BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2095 Alan Sypphus BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2096 Devin Johnson BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2097 Ricky Nerud BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2098 David Bee BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2099 Megan Butzin BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2100 Jerry Empey BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2101 Justin Bybee BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2102 Brad Dandurand BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2103 Michael Dargatz BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2104 Troy Davis BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2105 Dustin Mathis BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2106 Adam Hyatt BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2107 Seth LaRowe BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2108 Pace Pectol BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2109 Luke Seelhoff BLM AZ AZ Strip District
2110 Bryan Bracken, UT- BLM Arizona Fire Strip
2111 Cory Johnson, UT BLM AZ Fire Strip
2112 Brian Bock, UT BLM AZ Fire Strip
2113 Terry Swinscoe, UT BLM AZ Fire Strip
2114 Lee Hughes, UT
2115 Todd Calico, UT
2116 Ron Sharpe, UT
2117 Edward Christy, UT- BIA/Arizona Strip
2118 Kim Soule, UT -Wasatch Helitack
2119 EJ Brooks, UT -Wasatch Helitack
2120 Bryan Thompson, UT -Wasatch Helitack
2121 Scott Biddle, NV -BLM McDermitt Guard Station
2122 Michael Hoon, CA -BLM, Engine 3648
2123 Bob Tinker, CA -Cal Fire
2124 David Moran, FL -USFWS- Merritt Island NWR
2125 Robert Alanso, CA
2126 Fed Privett, GA -USFWS
2127 Brent Higbee, ID
2128 Samuel St Louis, SCSCFC
2129 Amy Rothballer, ID -USFS
2130 Stephen Percy, ID -Idaho City IHC
2131 Jeff Lissick, MN -Idaho City IHC
2132 Spencer Roedel, ID -Idaho City IHC
2133 Andre Worman, ID -USFS
2134 Todd Wanner, ID -Idaho City IHC
2135 Simon Thurfine, ID -Idaho City IHC
2136 Randy Lamb, ID -Idaho City IHC
2137 Brian Brennan, CO
2138 Grif Cochran, ID -Idaho City IHC
2139 Ben Eby, ID -Idaho City IHC
2140 Anthony Gholson, ID -Idaho City IHC
2141 Brian Cardoza, ID -Idaho City IHC
2142 Darryl Kuehl, CA -Idaho City IHC
2143 Steve Traverso, ID -Idaho City IHC
2144 Spencer Robertson, OR -Idaho City IHC
2145 Tyler Kennedy, ID -Idaho City IHC
2146 Corey Farrell, ID -Idaho City IHC
2147 Paul Gentry, ID -Idaho City IHC
2148 Kelly SensecguaId, ID -Idaho City IHC
2149 Bruce Hillman, UT -Bonneville IHC
2150 Mason Dickens, NV -Bonneville IHC
2151 Steve Gerard, UT -Bonneville IHC
2152 Douglas Catharina, UT -Bonneville IHC
2153 Caleb Merrill, UT -Bonneville IHC
2154 James Brumfield, CA -Bonneville IHC
2155 Bill Alleman, MN -Bonneville IHC
2156 Christian Berninger, UT -Bonneville IHC
2157 Nate Brown, CA -Plumas IHC
2158 David Coffey, CA -Plumas IHC
2159 Brett DeBone, CA -Plumas IHC
2160 Jack Sevelson, CA -Plumas IHC
2161 Mike Sherman, CA -Plumas IHC
2162 Joel Schilling, CA -Plumas IHC
2163 Joe McGinn, CA -Plumas IHC
2164 Holly Orr, CA -Plumas IHC
2165 Jeff Bell, CA -Plumas IHC
2166 Cody Lavley, CA -Plumas IHC
2167 Chris Flores, CA -Plumas IHC
2168 Jourdain Flores, CA -Plumas IHC
2169 Will Menning, MT -Plumas IHC
2170 Jesse Frid, CA -Plumas IHC
2171 Paul Ithurburn, CA -Plumas IHC
2172 Mary Gausen, CA
2173 Aaron Thompson, WY
2174 Joseph Norris, AZ
2175 Annie Lutes, AZ
2176 Larry Smith, CA
2177 Michael Wengert, WY
2178 Valerie Merritt, MT
2179 Tiffany Fralie, NM
2180 Brendon Banwell, CA
2181 Richard Nosala, CA
2182 Elizabeth Turner, CO
2183 Janice Lownes, CO
2184 Randall R Lownes, CO
2185 Brian Drinville, NM
2186 Eric Hooper, CA
2187 Joe Rogan, ID
2188 Charles Ferris, CA
2189 Calvin Miller, GA
2190 Greg Bartin, UT
2191 Reggie Jarvis, NV
2192 Ryan Swaffordm TN
2193 Ryan Cormier, CA
2194 Jason Demas, NC
2195 Brian Hurtuk, CO
2196 Thomas Creeden, MI
2197 Robert Cordts, NM
2198 Lester Abbott, WA
2199 Deanna Ashcraft, WY
2200 Brandon Everett, UT
2201 Avalynn Jeanne Everett, UT
2202 Tori Newburn, OR
2203 Scott Brooks, CO “In Memory of the GM IHC”
2204 Jonathan Ellis, NJ
2205 Sherri Trentham, TN
2206 Van H Chanay, CO
2207 Rance Marquez, AZ
2208 Julie Osterkamp, UT
2209 Bradley Christensen, CA
2210 Charles Huack, KS
2211 Sheldon Sanchez, GA -Jackson IHC
2212 Matthew Mason, VA -Jackson IHC
2213 Joshua Hampton, OK -Jackson IHC
2214 Tony Moll, VA -Jackson IHC
2215 Ryan Hagenah, MS -Jackson IHC
2216 Timothy Jackson, OR -Jackson IHC
2217 William Hudson, MS -Jackson IHC
2218 Jonathan Garrelts, WI – Jackson IHC
2219 Anthony Ashalintubbi, OK -Jackson IHC
2220 Mark Clay, MS -Jackson IHC
2221 Sean Henning, MO -Jackson IHC
2222 Tiffany Demings, MS -Jackson IHC
2223 Wade Irish, MN -Jackson IHC
2224 Patrice Palmer, NV “In honor of all firefighters”
2225 Levi Guffey, AZ -In memory of GM IHC
2226 Daniel Youngson, NY
2227 John Thornburg, AZ
2228 Chris Kendall, NY
2229 Julie Smith, AZ
2230 Rafael Sanchez, CA
2231 Alec McAffee, CA
2232 David Haynie, CA “In memory of GM IHC”
2233 Anthony Monetta, WA
2234 Charles Hammer, WA
2235 Trae Tuttle, NV
2236 Jared Arciniega, CA
2237 Eli Grooms, ID
2238 Brian Powers, CA -Sciacca Type 1 Team
2239 Nikke Trowbridge, AZ
2240 Kyle Beinschroth, CA
2241 Shane Shaughnessy, CA
2242 Ray Bilbao, ID
2243 Josh Teaney, CO
2244 Dusty Addey, ID
2245 James Playfair, ID
2246 Allen Bittner, MN
2247 Henry Jackson, MS BLM
2248 Priscilla Peterson, CA
2249 Marianne Hill, MS
2250 Peggy Lesley, NV
2251 Ian Garthwait,UT
2252 Donna Breton, CA
2253 Gary Larson WA
2254 Nikki Thummel, IA
2255 Kim Cash, WI
2256 Cynthia Elliott, NM
2257 Charles Elliott, NM
2258 Alex Van Voorhis, UT
2259 JJ Nolan, CA
2260 Carolyn Kaleugher, AZ
2261 Angela Biondich, MN
2262 Nicholas Connolly, NH North Zone Fire Mgmt Crew 1
2263 Matthew Scott, SD North Zone Fire Mgmt Crew 1
2264 Jimmy Butler, CA
2265 Ashley Rogers, NV
2266 Justin Dombrowski, CA
2267 Land Huegel, ID
2268 Todd Miranda, AZ
2269 Sean McPharlin, AZ
2270 Tanner Sprague, SD
2271 Cheryl Henninger, CA
2272 Lacey England, OR
2273 Cathleen Lowe, NM
2274 Thomas Lauchlan, CA
2275 Joshua Tibbetts, NV
2276 Micah Wilcock, NV
2277 Denise Winters, NV
2278 Matthew Brown, CA
2279 Mary Alice Kovac, DC
2280 Deborah Lords, AZ
2281 Marsha Lodner, UT
2282 Logan Blankenship, ID
2283 Martha Mowry, NM
2284 Brian Ward, NV
2285 Walter Fowler, NV
2286 Anna Monti, NV
2287 Patricia Reber, OR
2288 Amy Chastain, SC
2289 Irvin Williamson, ID
2290 Ryan Vice, TX
2291 Cody Rauch, NV
2292 Yammi Ellerbroek, WA
2293 Benjamin Wexler, CA
2294 Steven Chaffin, CA
2295 Matthew Norden, CO
2296 Holly Neil, lNM
2297 Wayne Neill, NM
2298 Robert Kafka, CA
2299 Steven Fischer, ID
2300 Andrea Matos, MT
2301 Kathleen Rahn, WI
2302 Derek Jackson, CO
2303 Andrew Schaal, KS
2304 Luke Brittan, KS
2305 Tanbir Lally, CA
2306 Margaret Fisk, OH
2307 Tobias Hutchens, VA
2308 Robert Buhr, WY
2309 Jeffrey Frimel, CO
2310 Carissa Ward, NJ
2311 Rocky Burrows, NM
2312 Kelly Boyd, CO
2313 Kevin Weaver, MT
2314 Peter Willis, MN
2315 Caleb Finch, NM
2316 Nicole Finch, NM
2317 Todd Breininger, PA
2318 Ryan Harpster, AZ
2319 Candice Kahler, ID
2320 Brett Latulippe, CO
2321 Kayla Rodriguez, CA
2322 Annette Rockow, OR
2323 James Dunn, ID
2324 F Fleischman, CO
2325 Courtney Christensen, UT
2326 Peter Vidmar, CO
2327 Gregory Johnson, UT
2328 Linda Holliday, MN
2329 James Coleman. AZ
2330 Mark Thompson, SD
2331 Jonathan Polansky, CA
2332 Sheydene Murdoch, ID
2333 John Watermolen, NV
2334 Kymberli Hoffman, WA
2335 Leslie O’Donnell, NH
2336 Paul Beberg, AK
2337 Darrin Webb, AZ
2338 Kathryn Hall, VA
2339 Keith Ward, NV
2340 Bryan Swift, CO
2341 Mary Kourieh, AZ
2342 Amanda Callis, CA
2343 Dean McAlister, AZ
2344 Brian Bogdanoff, CA
2345 Kimberley Owczarzak, NM
2346 Timothy Felton, CO
2347 Nicole Marshall, MT
2348 Jeremiah Heilig, CO
2349 Joshua Land, CA
2350 Blain Chafin, CA
2351 Patrick Titus, CA
2352 Todd Like, CO
2353 Kris Schroeder, OR
2354 Rachel Cresto, UT
2355 Nathan Galster, MS
2356 Kristen Marshall, OR
2357 Helen Czernik, NC
2358 Bob Allbee, WA
2359 Matthew Peacock, CA
2360 Ryan Johnson, ID
2361 Christopher Spliethof, MT
2362 Marcus Hurlburt, ID
2363 Brian O’Donnell, ID
2364 Stacee Ester, AZ “In Memory of Granite Mountain IHC”
2365 Mark Pater, AZ
2366 Norm Rooker, CO
2367 Charles Steven Webb, AZ
2368 Tom Schaff, CO
2369 Edward Phipps, NJ
2370 Kuo Evans, ID
2371 Hope Kuo, ID
2372 Josh Lange, SD
2373 Dan Santantonio, NM
2374 Michael DiCristina, CO
2375 Michele Mavor, ID
2376 Ronald Sherer, CA
2377 Robert Yavor, VA
2378 Jeremy Loyd, CA
2379 Darrin Yost, CA
2380 William Alexander, AZ
2381 Dana Harris, ID
2382 Bradley Lett
2383 Robert Boles, VA Crew 1 Plumas NF
2384 Martha Johnson, CA
2385 Tambi Gustafson, CO
2386 Bob Love, AZ
2387 Joe Ziganto, CA
2388 Dimitri Hill, CA
2389 Lindon Pronto, CA
2390 Indalecio Perez, CA
2391 Mary Johnston, IL
2392 Stephen Graydon, CA
2393 Steven Nicols, CA
2394 BJ Oberhaus, CA
2395 Mike Stelp, CA
2396 Jesse Kingsley, CA
2397 Gwen Rudy, CA
2398 Kathleen Russell, CA
2399 Randy Basilio, CA
2400 Carl Piper, CA
2401 Patrick Mahoney, CA
2402 Sean Cox, CA
2403 Dusty Pierson, ID -Payette NF
2404 John Fell, CA
2405 Norene Norris, AZ
2406 Whitney Jiter, AR -Poteau Ranger District
2407 Tim Fondriest, MN -Buffalo National River
2408 Terra Fondriest, MN -Buffalo National River
2409 Ryan Green, AR -Buffalo National River
2410 RL Self, AR -Poteau Ranger District
2411 William Seeley, NJ
2412 Christian Mascho, MT -Gila IHC
2413 Judy Fessenden, CA
2414 Zachory Huff, CA
2415 Andrew Lee, CA
2416 Brad Pietruszka, CO
2417 Kristina Thissell, CO -Burns Fire & Aviation
2418 Shanna Burke, MA
2419 Todd Abel, AZ
2420 David Peters, ID
2421 Jamie Tyson, UT -Kings Peak WFM
2422 Pete Blume, CO -Rocky Mountain Type 1 IMT
2423 Debra Blume, CO
2424 Ryan Blume, CO
2425 Brianna Blume, CO
2426 Rory Blume, CO
2427 Dennis Page, CO -Rocky Mountain Type 1 IMT
2428 John Lee, WY -Rocky Mountain Type 1 IMT
2429 Paul Gellerstedt, NC
2430 Brian Mulhollen, CA -BLM Mother Lode F.O.
2431 Charles Bolt, MS
2432 Jermaine Kelly, MS – BLM
2433 Steven Patterson, CA
2434 Luke Birch, CA
2435 Kevin Conant, CA
2436 Jon Bontrager, MI
2437 Gary Morgan, ID
2438 Donovan Lund, UT -USFS
2439 J.D. Ottman, AZ
2440 Lynn Barclay, CO -Rocky Mountain Type 1 IMT
2441 Cherie Sonsalla, MN
2442 Garrett Decker, CA -USFS
2443 Kevin Gearlds, NV -Nevada Division of Forestry
2444 Luke Lernan, AZ
2445 Michael Starkovich, WA
2446 Darwin Starkovich, WA
2447 Erin Aversano, CA
2448 Daniel Philbin, AZ
2449 Michael Shaw, ID
2450 Neal Mulconrey, IN
2451 Steven Baran, CA
2452 Don Howard, AZ
2453 Brianna Fredricksen, OR
2454 Mathew Elliott, OR
2455 Darlene Payne, AZ
2456 Richard Cunningham, CA
2457 Diane Hansson, OH
2458 Juntin Mund, OR
2459 Jarret Carle, CA
2460 Samuel Bruner, WY
2461 Kein Layton, ID
2462 Kayanna Warren, CA
2463 Kevin Moglia, CA
2464 Rudy Sandoval, UT
2465 Alyssa Stewart, MT
2466 James Brown, OR
2467 Randy Turrill, UT -Color Country District BLM
2468 Brent Weldon, AL -Alabama ALF
2469 John Meredith, AL -Alabama ALF
2470 Samuel Thompson, ID
2471 Dannie Northington, OR
2472 Daryl Borgman, SC
2473 Owen Johnson, MT
2474 Kim Soper, UT
2475 Lynn Peltier, CA
2476 Zachary Coughlin,CA
2477 Jessica Vincent, FL
2478 Harold Gemmel, lMT
2479 Amy Ham, SD
2480 Steven Meyer, OR
2481 Patrick Halford, WA
2482 William Wiley, NM
2483 Jessica Linde, SD
2484 Carla Walden, TN
2485 Jason Wagner, SD
2486 Hana Collins, ID
2487 Dennis Danzl, MN
2488 Matthew Lisby, AZ -AZ PIMA Tribal Nations Response Team
2489 Bevin Protas, CO -Bajo Wildfire Module
2490 Graydon Galloway, ID
2491 Josh Bardwell, TX
2492 Ray Vega, CA -USFS Engine 37
2493 Jeff Hammes, ID
2494 Dee King Raub, CA -Santa Clara County FD
2495 Sean Collins, CA -Kern County Fire Department
2496 Erin Anthony, ID -In Honor of Christopher Anthony
2497 Catherine Thompson, MN
2498 Rudy Barrera, CA -In Memory of GM IHC
2499 Vanessa Kobilis, CA
2500 Joesph Whalen, NY -In Honor of Harrison Whalen
2501 Kristi Duarte, CO
2502 Bryan Daniels, CA
2503 Tracy Fluckiger, WY
2504 Susan Hawkins, TX
2505 Casey Bridges, AK
2506 Ariane Sarzotti, CA
2507 Lisa Thompson, UT
2508 Eric Weber, NJ
2509 Chelsea Cough, CA
2510 Pat Beers, WA
2511 Austin Bakaly, CA
2512 Bill L Shields, WY
2513 David Mettam, CA
2514 Dalton Loveless, UT
2515 Jodine Barnes, WA
2516 Chris Casey, VT
2517 John Lockward, CT
2518 Martin Campbell, ID
2519 Brian Theiler, ID
2520 Julia E Ruthford, WV
2521 Cliff Tevebaugh, OR
2522 Robert Harris, CA
2523 Don Pyrah, MT
2524 Michael Barry, NV
2525 Christine Hawkins, NM
2526 Andrew McNicoll, CA
2527 Stephen Powers, PA
2528 Alissa Resch, DC
2529 Phillip Kacirek, UT
2530 Kyle Yurkovich, UT
2531 Scott Woods, UT
2532 Nicole Jones, UT
2533 Stephen Edwards, ID
2534 Ryan Wilson, ID
2535 Tavis Sorensen, ID
2536 Jacqueline Link, ID
2537 Alex Shaffer, ID
2538 Deanna D. Williams, PA
2539 Jannett Johnson, UT
2540 James Holcomb, MD
2541 Anders Heinstedt, CA
2542 Terry Brumfield, MT
2543 Joe Cresto, UT
2544 Ryan Barela, WY
2545 Justin Clarry, OR
2546 Kyle Johnson, OR -Malheur Rappel Crew
2547 Jessica Pfister, OR -Malheur Rappel Crew
2548 Matthew Mills, OR -Malheur Rappel Crew
2549 Joey Fansler, OR -Malheur Rappel Crew
2550 Tyler Davis, OR -Malheur Rappel Crew
2551 Thomas Parker -Malheur Rappel Crew
2552 Winter West, AK -Malheur Rappel Crew
2553 Ryon Reed -Malheur Rappel Crew
2554 John OkerBlom, MN -Malheur Rappel Crew
2555 Sarah Walton, WA -Malheur Rappel Crew
2556 Kari Hirschberger, WA -Malheur Rappel Crew
2557 Ryan Deford, WA -Malheur Rappel Crew
2558 Timothy Beck, OR -Malheur Rappel Crew
2559 Rebecca Voltin, OR –Malheur Rappel Crew
2560 Travis Bennett, OR -Malheur Rappel Crew
2561 Kiel Wood, LA -Malheur Rappel Crew
2562 Bryna Ray, OR -Malheur Rappel Crew
2563 Shawn Walters -Chester Fly Crew
2564 Brian Rogers -Chester Fly Crew
2565 Mike Yearwood -Chester Fly Crew
2566 Bjorn Burgeson -Chester Fly Crew
2567 Cyrus Galvan -Chester Fly Crew
2568 Tyler Williams -Chester Fly Crew
2569 Jason Pleau -Chester Fly Crew
2570 Frank Davis, OR
2571 Richard Brinkman -Chester Fly Crew
2572 Jenna Peters -Chester Fly Crew
2573 Dakota Fulks -Chester Fly Crew
2574 Chad Lawson -Chester Fly Crew
2575 Asher Hart -Chester Fly Crew
2576 Andrew Reuther -Chester Fly Crew
2577 Nich Furtado -Chester Fly Crew
2578 Chris Fenske -Chester Fly Crew
2579 Dan Mallia, CA “In memory of Luke Sheehy”
2580 Scott Beckley, CA
2581 Julia Collins, WY
2582 Chris St. Pierre, CA
2583 Todd Pechota, SD
2584 Tayden Pechota, SD “In Memory of GM IHC”
2585 Samantha Pechota, SD
2586 Shelly Pechota, SD
2587 Dan Gosnell, CA
2588 Paulicia Larsen, CO
2589 Brenda Peterson, OR -Erickson Air Crane
2590 Jim Bussell, SD
2591 Dary Nelson, DC -USFS
2592 Carly Flandro, ID “In Memory of GM IHC”
2593 Justin Hayes, AZ -USFS Prevention Tech
2594 Cole Upton, CA -USFS Las Vegas Eng 452
2595 Matthew Hansvick, NV -USFS Las Vegas Engine 452
2596 Brian German, NV -USFS Las Vegas Engine #452
2597 Aaron Strobeo, MT
2598 Jeff Fitzwater, WA -North Cascade National Park Fire
2599 Arthur Moore, AZ
2600 Patrick Bageant, WA
2601 M Stradan, CA
2602 Dereck Bohan Boise BLM
2603 Cinnamon Prime, TX
2604 Richard Hammer, OR
2605 Jim Perrow, WA
2606 Patrick Moore, AZ -Pleasant Valley IHC
2607 Andrew Tate, SD
2608 Doug Miedtke, MN
2609 Bruce English, PA
2610 Alice Greene, OR
2611 William Bettencourt, CA
2612 Derek Raider, NV
2613 Dan Fiorito, OR
2614 Olaf Hedstrom, MT
2615 Jim Wilson, MN
2616 Emilio Siguenda, CA
2617 Curt Westerman, MN
2618 Tobias Moralez, NV -Tallac Crew 19
2619 David Meyer, OR
2620 Robert Fisher, SD
2621 John Agapito, CA
2622 Eric Garcia, CA
2623 Scott McConchie, WY
2624 Ron Dobyns, NV
2625 Nancy Agnew, CO
2626 James Glenn, ID
2627 Debra Estrada, NV
2628 Peter Krojewskim, FL
2629 Bert Starr, MT
2630 Barry Dallwig, CA
2631 Chris Schow, CA
2632 Brandon Clifford, ID
2633 Kelly Clifford, ID
2634 Christopher Clervis, CO
2635 Josh Goldstein, AZ
2636 Justin Boone, CO
2637 Zack Taylor, CA
2638 Misty Brovillette, ID
2639 Zac Brovillette, ID
2640 John Platt, UT
2641 Jonathan Fischer, CA
2642 Jim Rich, AZ “In Memory of Brian Rich”
2643 Doug McClure, CA
2644 John Lawton, NH
2645 Chuck Borg, OR
2646 Sean Snyder, WY
2647 Jamieson Jalving, CA
2648 Frank McCarthy, CA
2649 Ryan Hales, TX
2650 John Peaks, CA
2651 Kenneth Cushman, OR
2652 Jim Orr, CA
2653 Shannon Orr, ID
2654 Nicole Hallisey, ID
2655 Mike Hallisey, ID
2656 Chris Trudeau, UT -Swan Valley Helitack
2657 Kyle Stump, ID -Swan Valley Helitack
2658 Missy Schwarz, ID -Swan Valley Helitack
2659 Joe McCann, CA
2660 Todd Sexton, ID -Swan Valley Helitack
2661 Mike Trobst, AZ
2662 Nick Miller, ID -Swan Valley Helitack
2663 Edwin Floate, OR
2664 Tad Morelock, CA
2665 Greg Dutton, CA
2666 Brian Farris, CO
2667 Fred Ashford, MS
2668 Gretchen Lehman, AZ
2669 Chris Greenstein, MT -Swan Valley Helitack
2670 Ryan Borgman, NH -Swan Valley Helitack
2671 Shaun Wathen, CA -Swan Valley Helitack
2672 Daniel Hays, ID -Swan Valley Helitack
2673 Casey Goss, WA -Swan Valley Helitack
2674 Brian Humphrey, ID -Swan Valley Helitack
2675 Valentine Vasquez, NM
2676 Joseph Chastain, GA
2677 Pat Kerbs, ID
2678 Grant Camp, AR
2679 Terry Telford, UT
2680 Rick Wagner, ID
2681 Liza Wilson, NV
2682 Kellin Brown, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2683 Daniel Lojero, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2684 Brad Williams, CA Bald Mountain Helitack
2685 Joe Ziganto, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2686 Aaron Silva, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2687 Matt Silliman, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2688 Mark Sabol, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2689 William Venegas, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2690 Julio Ramirez, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2691 Blaine Coyle, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2692 David Phillips, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2693 Michael Ringleb Jr., CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2694 Erik Lint, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2695 Matt Muller, CA -Bald Mountain Helitack
2696 Jim Funx, VA -Forest Synergy
2697 Jose Ortega, CA
2698 Katie Powers, OR
2699 Dave Pieper, ND
2700 Deb Pieper, ND
2701 William Sanders, ID
2702 Dean Clark, CO “In Memory of Len Dem”
2703 Todd Woodward, CA
2704 Blayne Brown, AZ
2705 Jeremy Pribyl, AZ
2706 Bethany Deblander, OR
2707 EZ Graff, AZ
2708 Jackie Graff, AZ
2709 Doug Sprouse, AZ
2710 Mike Godleske, AZ
2711 Tom Pierce, CA “Pierce Fire Investigations, Inc.”
2712 Brandon L. Witherspoon -Heaps Peak Helitack
2713 Jeremy Ellis, CA
2714 Kyle Bruinsma, CA -Heaps Peak Helitack
2715 Kevin Eaton, CA -Heaps Peak Helitack
2716 Michael Reynolds, CA -Heaps Peak Helitack
2717 Kenneth Eaton, CA -Heaps Peak Helitack
2718 Joseph Ruiz, CA -Heaps Peak Helitack
2719 Martin Chilil, CA -Heaps Peak Helitack
2720 Casandra Caballero, CA -Heaps Peak Helitack
2721 Eric Gandolfi, CA -Heaps Peak Helitack
2722 Regina Gandolfi, CA -Heaps Peak Helitack
2723 Oscar Luna, CA -Arrowhead IHC
2724 Andrea Zelcer, CA -Arrowhead IHC
2725 Robert Garcia, CA -Arrowhead IHC
2726 Randy Cavigli, CA -Arrowhead IHC
2727 Guillermo Munguia, CA -Arrowhead IHC
2728 Arthur Eisburg, CA -Arrowhead IHC
2729 Richard Sinkovitz, CA -Arrowhead IHC
2730 Paul Staley, CA -Arrowhead IHC
2731 Maricela Navarro, CA -Arrowhead IHC
2732 Pamela Feld, ID
2733 Norm Tindell, TX -K&L Farms
2734 August Campbell, CA
2735 Lynda Alberico, CA
2736 Diana Early, ID
2737 Howard Watts, NV
2738 Miranda Stuart, FL
2739 Steve Murphy, CA
2740 Ed Ryan, NV
2741 Linda Domingos, OR
2742 Erika Reed, ID
2743 Kristin Hinklem, OR
2744 Vincent Plummer, CA
2745 Kate Morris, CA
2746 Thomas Marchant, CA
2747 Randy Magana, CA
2748 Bradley Washa, UT
2749 Michael Turowski, CA
2750 Jacob Larson, WA
2751 Michael Purdy, CA
2752 Aaron Galvez, CA
2753 Don Graham, CA
2754 Luke Schutte, CO -Craig IHC
2755 CW Portell, CO -Craig IHC
2756 Dustin Poe, CA -Craig IHC
2757 Seth Casebolt, CO -Craig IHC
2758 Sara Knapp, WA -Craig IHC
2759 Coyde Fickel, NE -Craig IHC
2760 Tyler Dilley, CO -Craig IHC
2761 Josh Jacobs, WY -Craig IHC
2762 Callum Harper, CO -Craig IHC
2763 Colin Jenkins, CO -BLM Montrose
2764 Steven Wear, NV -Craig IHC
2765 Spencer Holub, CO -BLM
2766 Garrick Northup, CO -Craig IHC
2767 Hail Lovell, CO -Craig IHC
2768 Brian Kehoe, UT -Craig IHC
2769 Rob Rydberg, CO -BLM
2770 Shawn Telford, CO -Craig IHC
2771 Eric Gillane, CA -Craig IHC
2772 Eric Krol, CO -Craig IHC
2773 Brett White, CO -Craig IHC
2774 Sean Carey, CO -Craig IHC
2775 Matthew Radtke, CA -American River IHC
2776 Gabe Strucken, CA -American River IHC
2777 Adam Leyba, CA -American River IHC
2778 Doug Nessler, NV -American River IHC
2779 Ryan Hall, CA -American River IHC
2780 Ryan Shanebrook, CA -American River IHC
2781 Terry Lim, CA -American River IHC
2782 Alex Donaldson, CA -American River IHC
2783 Trevor Halama, CA -American River IHC
2784 Nathaniel Richmond, CA -American River IHC
2785 Bruce W. Hart, CA -American River IHC
2786 Ben Strahan, CA -American River IHC
2787 Cameron L. Snyder, CA -American River IHC
2788 Tony Nessler, NV -American River IHC
2789 Francisco Trujillo, NV -American River IHC
2790 Brent Webb, CA -American River IHC
2791 Nathan Cowell, CA -American River IHC
2792 Thomas L Buchter, CA -American River IHC
2793 Brett Newell, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2794 Robert Bente, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2795 Brian Kvisler, WA -Redding Smokejumpers
2796 Andrew Gruenberg, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2797 Robert Bent, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2798 Brian Viler, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2799 Andrew Gruenberg, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2800 Roberto Cervantes, OR -Redding Smokejumpers
2801 Annette Moore, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2802 Curtis Matthews, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2803 Felipe Marquez, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2804 Beth Birk, CA -Redding Smokejumpers
2805 Barbara Wysock, KY
2806 Ethelyn Hegele, NC
2807 Thomas Hegele, NC
2808 Kathlyn Anderson, CA
2809 Keith Fields, OR
2810 Travis Chamberlain, ID
2811 Karla Hawley, CA
2812 Ann Espinoza -Sierra Front IDC
2813 Norma Smokey -Sierra Front IDC
2814 Julian Angres -Sierra Front IDC
2815 Lisa Pimental -Sierra Front IDC
2816 Juan Zepeda -Sierra Front IDC
2817 Withanee Anderson -Sierra Front IDC
2818 Roger Conroy -Sierra Front IDC
2819 Kat Gonzales -Sierra Front IDC
2820 Charles Meeks -Sierra Front IDC
2821 Ryan Gaines -Sierra Front IDC
2822 Mindy Stevenson -Sierra Front IDC
2823 Jill Hartman -Sierra Front IDC
2824 Andy Saindon -Sierra Front IDC
2825 Coreen Hutchinson -Sierra Front IDC
2826 Marcus Ortiz, OR -Prineville IHC
2827 Joe Madden, OR -Prineville IHC
2828 Lindsay Rae Silvia, OR -Prineville IHC
2829 Chris Witherspoon, OR -Prineville IHC
2830 Lane A Keaffaber, OR -Prineville IHC
2831 Edward Coughlin III, OR -Prineville IHC
2832 Jace Lewis, OR -Prineville IHC
2833 Jesus Calvillo, CA -Prineville IHC
2834 Tanner Eccles, OR -Prineville IHC
2835 Brendan O’Reilly, OR -Prineville IHC
2836 James Osborne, OR -Prineville IHC
2837 Travis Stanfill, OR -Prineville IHC
2838 Sadler Schwartz, OR -Prineville IHC
2839 Aaron Bechdolt, OR -Prineville IHC
2840 Heath Faulk, OR -Prineville IHC
2841 John Mountz, OR -Prineville IHC
2842 Michael Vinton, OR -Prineville IHC
2843 Jeremy Jensen, OR -Prineville IHC
2844 Chris Burford, OR -Prineville IHC
2845 Deidre Ater, ID -CdA River RFD Crew
2846 Tim Harrison “In Honor of the Harrison Family”
2847 Tom Allbright -Cedar City IHC
2848 Dave Harmon -Cedar City IHC
2849 Trevor Pollock -Cedar City IHC
2850 Stewart Hansen -Cedar City IHC
2851 Robbie Colbert -Cedar City IHC
2852 Tyler Koci -Cedar City IHC
2853 John Hunt -Cedar City IHC
2854 Skyler Steed -Cedar City IHC
2855 Kirk Dewey -Cedar City IHC
2856 Casey Schmidt -Cedar City IHC
2857 Liam Iverson -Cedar City IHC
2858 Jarrod Hattervig -Cedar City IHC
2859 Tasha Thompson -Cedar City IHC
2860 Daniel Wiborg -Cedar City IHC
2861 Evan Deblander -Cedar City IHC
2862 Isaac Martinez -Cedar City IHC
2863 Melissa Lewis -Cedar City IHC
2864 Andrew Gore -Cedar City IHC
2865 Elijah Ramirez -Cedar City IHC
2866 Gabe Ramirez -Cedar City IHC
2867 Raymond Osipovich, OR
2868 James Schinlbeck, ID
2869 Kendell Jewett, CA
2870 Thomas Smeed, WY
2871 Travis Braten, WY
2872 Vinita Shea, MT
2873 Philip VerPlancke, IL
2874 Rosanne Sullivan, IL
2875 Kate Abrell, IN
2876 Jan Bardwell, AZ
2877 Scott Wickham -Klamath IHC
2878 Ryan Rupert -Klamath IHC
2879 Jonathan Brown -Klamath IHC
2880 Alejandro Hernandez -Klamath IHC
2881 Brian Janes -Klamath IHC
2882 Breanna Truelove -Klamath IHC
2883 Andy Zink -Klamath IHC
2884 Clay Davis -Klamath IHC
2885 Mitchell Goodman -Klamath IHC
2886 Greggory Boydston -Klamath IHC
2887 Alex Kosareff -Klamath IHC
2888 Jefferson Gauyan -Klamath IHC
2889 Jack Matteson -Klamath IHC
2890 Carrie Bowers -Klamath IHC
2891 Kyle Heck -Klamath IHC
2892 Graham Baker -Klamath IHC
2893 Johnny Clem -Klamath IHC
2894 Paul Klinefelter -Klamath IHC
2895 Robert J Bennett, CA
2896 Stephen Klosterman, CA
2897 Jim Brown, CA
2898 Will Brooks, WY
2899 Lisa Martin, WY -In Honor of Moab Helitack
2900 Milt Coyle, OR -Grayback Forestry
2901 Cliff Hutton, WY
2902 Gill Fay, CO
2903 Gwenan Poirier, CO
2904 Robert Bahr, MT
2905 Linda Mahoney, CO
2906 Doug Ramsey, CO
2907 Brian Blatney, FL -Florida Forest Service
2908 Jacqueline Abell, NM
2909 Doug Ross -Keenwild Helitack
2910 Daniel Sepulveda -Keenwild Helitack
2911 Daniel Diaz -Keenwild Helitack
2912 Ryan Carver -Keenwild Helitack
2913 Ryan Quesnel -Keenwild Helitack
2914 Scotty Mason -Keenwild Helitack
2915 Jael Constantino -Keenwild Helitack
2916 Dianne Christiansen “In Honor of Nathan Christiansen”
2917 Jon Orr, CA -Klamath NF- E77 & E78
2918 Jason Vance, CA – Klamath NF- E77 & E78
2919 Kyle Brown, CA -Klamath NF- E77 & E78
2920 Roger Betancourt, CA -Klamath NF- E77 & E78
2921 Conor M. Kay, CA -Klamath NF- E77 & E78
2922 Derek Shoun, OR -Klamath NF- E77 & E78
2923 Stephen C. Smith, ID
2924 Kathleen Cornelson, ID
2925 Grayson Smith, ID
2926 Kellan Smith, ID
2927 Dona Rutherford, NM
2928 Darlene Faith, NY
2929 Carrie Thaler, CA
2930 Mike Davis, GA
2931 K.C. Birch, AZ
2932 Judy Morgan, AZ
2933 Connie Lane, AZ
2934 Fred Brewster -Lassen IHC
2935 Kyle Betty -Lassen IHC
2936 Allen Schultze -Lassen IHC
2937 Fernando Estrada -Lassen IHC
2938 Karl Briggs -Lassen IHC
2939 Tristan Dias -Lassen IHC
2940 Luke Mayne -Lassen IHC
2941 Zane Cuthill -Lassen IHC
2942 Dane Nesbit -Lassen IHC
2943 Brett Mathhews -Lassen IHC
2944 Chris Burns -Lassen IHC
2945 Ryan Mecham -Lassen IHC
2946 Charles Ebert -Lassen IHC
2947 Nolan Colvin -Lassen IHC
2948 Bobby Barton -Lassen IHC
2949 Steffen Joss -Lassen IHC
2950 Jake Hernandez -Lassen IHC
2951 Jeff Goodwin -Lassen IHC
2952 Gerald Campbell -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2953 Josh Hagerty -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2954 Anthony Sacci -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2955 Brian Esch -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2956 TJ Dowd -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2957 John Gray -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2958 Ryan Blount -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2959 Kyle Colombine -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2960 Josh Pargas -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2961 Jacob Pargas -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2962 Joshua Whitman -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2963 Brayden Novello -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2964 Daniel Bradley -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2965 Brandon Jacobs -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2966 Clayton Keith -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2967 Johnny Huff -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2968 Nicholas Welsh -Rifle Peak Handcrew
2969 Robert Gates, CA -Ontario Airport Fire
2970 Josh Taylor, WY -Wyoming IHC
2971 Aren Johnson -Firestorm Team 3
2972 Matthew Lang -Firestorm Team 3
2973 Eric Ratledge -Firestorm Team 3
2974 Brad Berglund -Firestorm Team 3
2975 William Nerbonne -Firestorm Team 3
2976 Kenneth Mitchell -Firestorm Team 3
2977 Matteo Romano -Firestorm Team 3
2978 Rodney Grant -Firestorm Team 3
2979 Roy Maccutcheon -Firestorm Team 3
2980 Christopher Lloyd -Firestorm Team 3
2981 Steven Malloy -Firestorm Team 3
2982 Ronald Morgan -Firestorm Team 3
2983 Troy McNeely -Firestorm Team 3
2984 Myron Garden -Firestorm Team 3
2985 Zach Kline -Firestorm Team 3
2986 Jonathan Simmons -Firestorm Team 3
2987 James Carman -Firestorm Team 3
2988 Richard Leach -Firestorm Team 3
2989 Matleo Romano -Firestorm Team 3 “In Memory of the 19”
2990 Chris Sprague -Firestorm Team 3
2991 Gary Bone, CO
2992 Georgia Knutsen, CA -West Almanor Fire
2993 Kevin Kelly -Silver State IHC
2994 Justin Cutler -Silver State IHC
2995 Joe Powell -Silver State IHC
2996 Jay Karle -Silver State IHC
2997 Cody Mandeville -Silver State IHC
2998 Dustin Schuetta -Silver State IHC
2999 Lane Wagner -Silver State IHC
3000 Nick Callahan -Silver State IHC
3001 Jacob Keogh -Silver State IHC
3002 Jon Kalb -Silver State IHC
3003 Adam Crichton -Silver State IHC
3004 Mike Handley -Silver State IHC
3005 Chris Dumont -Silver State IHC
3006 Jake Munson-Decker -Silver State IHC
3007 Justin Shine -Silver State IHC
3008 Tyler Ewald, -Silver State IHC
3009 Casey Bedell -Silver State IHC
3010 Beau Bishop -Silver State IHC
3011 Drew Anderson -Silver State IHC
3012 Reid Nolan -Silver State IHC
3013 Jody Prummer -Union Interagency IHC
3014 Eric Jorgensen -Union Interagency IHC
3015 Brett Johnson -Union Interagency IHC
3016 David Douglas -Union Interagency IHC
3017 Ryan Starr -Union Interagency IHC
3018 John Beniukiewicz -Union Interagency IHC
3019 William Page -Union Interagency IHC
3020 Jake Reed -Union Interagency IHC
3021 Ellen Barlow -Union Interagency IHC
3022 Dennis Mawhinney -Union Interagency IHC
3023 Mathew El-Smierat -Union Interagency IHC
3024 Shane Clifton -Union Interagency IHC
3025 George Garcia -Union Interagency IHC
3026 Peter Erickson -Union Interagency IHC
3027 Lindsey Negherbon -Union Interagency IHC
3028 Luis Escobedo -Union Interagency IHC
3029 Mitch Byrnes -Union Interagency IHC
3030 Dylan Goldey -Union Interagency IHC
3031 Joe Hewitt -Union Interagency IHC
3032 James Helstowski -Union Interagency IHC
3033 Greg Anderson, MT- Lolo IHC
3034 Roric Padgett -Winter Rim Zone, Paisley RD
3035 Scott Havel -Winter Rim Zone, Paisley RD
3036 Chaylon Shuffield -Winter Rim Zone, Paisley RD
3037 Greg Sullivan – Winter Rim Paisley RD Engine 431
3038 Joel Johnson – Winter Rim Paisley RD Engine 431
3039 Arden Attig – Winter Rim Paisley RD Engine 431
3040 Hannah O-Leary – Winter RimPaisley RD Engine 431
3041 Ian Young – Winter RimPaisley RD Engine 431
3042 Liz Helling – Winter Rim Paisley RD Engine 431
3043 Guillermo Sereno – Winter Rim Paisley RD Engine 431
3044 Mike Simmons -Winter Rim Paisley RD Engine 633
3045 Doug Shaffer -Winter Rim Paisley RD Engine 633
3046 Payton Hamilton -Winter Rim Paisley RD Engine 633
3047 Oceana Morgan – Winter Rim Paisley RD Engine 633
3048 Stephanie Sullivan – Winter Rim Zone, Paisley RD
3049 Kari O’Leary -Winter Rim Zone, Paisley RD
3050 Martin Cole, AZ
3051 Bob Weber, CA Cal-Fire Timber Faller
3052 Patty Traverse, FL
3053 Rick Vollick, MA
3054 Dwayne K. Pine, OR -First Strike Environmental
3055 Alicia Hone, UT
3056 Wayne B Adkins -First Strike Environmental
3057 Bryan Baker -First Strike Environmental
3058 Spencer Berlier -First Strike Environmental
3059 William Chorba -First Strike Environmental
3060 Ed Foote -First Strike Environmental
3061 Anthony Galati -First Strike Environmental
3062 Shane Gederos -First Strike Environmental
3063 Zander Hamilton -First Strike Environmental
3064 Robert Hoag -First Strike Environmental
3065 Eric Hoolahan -First Strike Environmental
3066 Chris Medford -First Strike Environmental
3067 Russty Ortiz -First Strike Environmental
3068 Roy Raines -First Strike Environmental
3069 Cody Reich -First Strike Environmental
3070 Juan Renteria -First Strike Environmental
3071 Nathaniel L. Schouten -First Strike Environmental
3072 Lance Watson -First Strike Environmental
3073 Lewis Warner -First Strike Environmental
3074 Elaine Miller -First Strike Environmental
3075 Don Scriven -First Strike Environmental
3076 Colton Lee Sulffridge -First Strike Environmental
3077 Mike Climek- Lassen Volcanic NP
3078 Cris Jones -Lassen Volcanic NP
3079 Matt Prentiss -Lassen Volcanic NP
3080 Orlando Genao -Lassen Volcanic NP
3081 Adam Wymer -Lassen Volcanic NP
3082 Lonnie Risling -Lassen Volcanic NP
3083 Keith Bova -Lassen Volcanic NP
3084 Garrett Pitsenbarger -Lassen Volcanic NP
3085 Marcus McBroome -Lassen Volcanic NP
3086 Stacy Fenton, OR
3087 Mark Fenton, OR
3088 Dick Hodge, ID
3089 In Memory of Beth Mayhill -Friends of Mayhill FD
3090 Dorothy Simmons -Rocky Mountain IMT Type 1
3091 Russell Simmons- Rocky Mountain IMT Type 1
3092 Katelyn Anderson, CA
3093 Elliott Nauert – Crew 91 – Sequoia & Kings NP
3094 Andrew Basham – Crew 91 – Sequoia & Kings NP
3095 Pedro Gutierrez Jr. – Crew 91 – Sequoia & Kings NP
3096 Ross Garlapow – Crew 91 – Sequoia & Kings NP
3097 Bryan Kilcrease – Crew 91 – Sequoia & Kings NP
3098 Jorge Montejano – Crew 91 – Sequoia & Kings NP
3099 Pedro Ortiz – Crew 91 – Sequoia & Kings NP
3100 Allen Welch – Crew 91 – Sequoia & Kings NP
3101 Robert Won Yol Yi – Crew 91 – Sequoia & Kings NP
3102 James Schindlbeck
3103 Ilene Roth – Sanpete County Fire District #2
3104 Paul Beberg
3105 Lori Hawkins – Gold Beach R.D.
3106 Randi Jandt – In Memory of Dave Jandt
3107 Kimb Frey – OK
3108 Kyle White – Craig IHC
3109 Ben Krupski, ID
3110 Marianne Baumberger, MT
3111 Rogelio Betancourt
3112 Shawn Fry – CA Conservation Corps- Crew Shasta 21
3113 Richard Nicholson, CA
3114 Ted Bernard, FL
3115 David Kohler, AZ
3116 Ceara Daigle, MA
3117 Dale Snyder – In Memory of Brett Stearns
3118 Clinton Agidius – GV Helitack USFS
3119 Chad Nestacio – Zuni IHC- IMO Granite Mountain 19
3120 Richard Isaacson-In memory of Garet Rasmussen
3121 Elmer Weaver, NY
3122 Lucas Dudley – Wasatch Helitack
3123 Francisco Carrillo – Valyermo IHC
3124 Contrad McCloskey, AK
3125 Roy Leckbee, CA
3126 Christopher Rankin, WY
3127 Tyler Brankin – Valyermo IHC- IMO Granite Mtn 19
3128 Jeremy Goodman – Chiloquin Oregon Engine 351
3129 Megan Heffentrager, CA
3130 Ryan Stone, CA
3131 Tommy Parker – IMO Jesse Steed
3132 Corey Wilson
3133 Shane Morey – National Park Service
3134 Sarah Russell – NPS GRCA Fire & Aviation
3135 James Midyett – Rocky Mountain Type 1 IMT
3136 Keith Pugh – Bridgeport Helitack
3137 Erik Newell – Bridgeport Helitack
3138 Richard Barrett – National Park Service
3139 Barbara Clark – In Honor of Ed Clark
3140 Laurette Gaylord, NV
3141 Linda Holder – East Great Basin Rich Harvey IMT
3142 Kyle Tolosano – Shasta Trinity Fly Crew
3143 Mandy Chumley – USFS
3144 Lisa Kemper – Winnemucca BLM
3145 Cheri Campbell – USDA Forest Service
3146 Brian Power – Sciacca Type 1 Team
3147 Jeffrey Singer – Module 32- Rocky Mountain NP
3148 William Edwards – Module 32- Rocky Mountain NP
3149 Aaron Lund – Module 32- Rocky Mountain NP
3150 John Hussey – Module 32- Rocky Mountain NP
3151 Thomas Smead, JR., WY
3152 Dan Bjorklund, CA
3153 Kevin Moran -Dalton IHC
3154 Scott Gorman -Dalton IHC
3155 Branden Davis -Dalton IHC
3156 Steve Robles -Dalton IHC
3157 Steve Gutierrez -Dalton IHC
3158 Jaime Martinez -Dalton IHC
3159 Anthony Rovida -Dalton IHC
3160 Matt Hidalgo -Dalton IHC
3161 Ernesto Rubio -Dalton IHC
3162 Andrew Bissell -Dalton IHC
3163 Martin Buenrostro -Dalton IHC
3164 John Stein -Dalton IHC
3165 Carlos Calle -Dalton IHC
3166 Perry Rhodes -Dalton IHC
3167 Anthony Powers -Dalton IHC
3168 Adam Denton -Dalton IHC
3169 Jonathan Rios -Dalton IHC
3170 Jorge Camps -Dalton IHC
3171 Jon Lester -Dalton IHC
3172 Jim Powers, CA
3173 Sylvia Powers, CA
3174 Tamara Powers, CA
3175 Danielle Powers, CA
3176 Rachel Gilbotowski, CA
3177 Ray Gilbotowski, CA
3178 Lisa Rosen, CA
3179 Stefani Porter, CA
3180 Kellie Rosenberger, CA
3181 Alison Duprey, CA
3182 Victor Matos, CA
3183 Mary Reddington, CA
3184 Neil Gamboa – Del Rosa IHC
3185 Pedro Marcos – Del Rosa IHC
3186 Benjamin Urista – Del Rosa IHC
3187 Travis O’Leary – Del Rosa IHC
3188 Cody Smith – Del Rosa IHC
3189 Omar Alvarez – Del Rosa IHC
3190 Arturo Lozano – Del Rosa IHC
3191 Derek Bratsch – Del Rosa IHC
3192 Matt Esposito – Del Rosa IHC
3193 Gary Avila – Del Rosa IHC
3194 Agustin Flores – Del Rosa IHC
3195 Luke Lopez – Del Rosa IHC
3196 Felix Cunningham – Del Rosa IHC
3197 John Niznik – Del Rosa IHC
3198 Uriel Oretega – Del Rosa IHC
3199 Robert Velasquez – Del Rosa IHC
3200 Dustin Blair – Del Rosa IHC
3201 David Barero – Del Rosa IHC
3202 Erik Nelsen – Del Rosa IHC
3203 Daniel Pearson -Park Service
3204 Matt Lynde -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3205 Jason Schroeder -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3206 Cheng Lam -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3207 David Wonnell -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3208 Neil Sundberg -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3209 Josh Wright -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3210 Cody Piper -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3211 Brandon Williams -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3212 Alexander Rapphahn -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3213 Jason Butler -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3214 Paul MCClelland -Folsom Lake Hand Crew
3215 Andrew Buyers -UT-UWF-E421
3216 Kurt Edwards, CA
3217 Steven Jenkins – In Honor of Colin Jenkins
3218 Benjamine Lyons, IN
3219 Suzanne Flynn- Fenix Forestry, LLC
3220 Kevin Flynn – Fenix Forestry, LLC
3221 Lily Flynn -Jr. Firefighter- Fenix Forestry, LLC
3222 Alex Burreece – Fenix Forestry, LLC
3223 Peter Heiland – Fenix Forestry, LLC
3224 Brian Anderson -Bear Divide IHC
3225 Doug Bennick -Bear Divide IHC
3226 Pedro Marron -Bear Divide IHC
3227 James Robledo -Bear Divide IHC
3228 Joel Gonzalez -Bear Divide IHC
3229 Andrew Stewart -Bear Divide IHC
3230 Timothy Selbrede -Bear Divide IHC
3231 Jose Echevarria Jr. -Bear Divide IHC
3232 Kyle Ford -Bear Divide IHC
3233 Armando Garcilazo -Bear Divide IHC
3234 Luis Esparza -Bear Divide IHC
3235 Hector Cerna -Bear Divide IHC
3236 Chadwick Pansini -Bear Divide IHC
3237 AlvinDang Nguyen -Bear Divide IHC
3238 Matthew Berg -Bear Divide IHC
3239 Emmanuel Guzman -Bear Divide IHC
3240 Chad Nosala, CA
3241 Aaron Wexler, CA
3242 George Efinger – IMO Granite Mountain 19
3243 Brian Phillips, USFS- IMO Caleb Hamm
3244 Matt Okrasinski, WI
3245 Jesse Cottrell, ID
3246 Alexander Hicks, CA
3247 Anthony Martinez, CA
3248 Melissa McDonnell, NH
3249 Craig Zimmerman- CIIMT #4
3250 Lana Hietala, MN
3251 Cherie Sonsalla, MN
3252 In Memory of Joe Philpott- Student FF Assoc. at CSU
3253 Michael Boone, CA
3254 Ken Kientz, MT
3255 Karen Kieborz, UT Ashley NF
3256 Joseph Melton, WA
3257 Rebecca Slick, WA
3270 Daniel Gustafson, NV
3271 Martin O’Toole, MI
3272 Bryan HaKanson, OR -NPS Grand Canyon Helitack
3273 Ron Cornejo, CA
3274 Dan Casto, KY
3275 Bill Hayes, ID
3276 Jo Hayes, ID
3277 Jason Miller -Feather River IHC
3278 Leland Ratcliff -Feather River IHC
3279 Reuben Brand -Feather River IHC
3280 Jason French -Feather River IHC
3281 Shane Bender -Feather River IHC
3282 Addison Dwyer -Feather River IHC
3283 Michael Murray -Feather River IHC
3284 Mark Cresalia -Feather River IHC
3285 Bobby Davis -Feather River IHC
3286 Philip Jesu -Feather River IHC
3287 Pamela McDonald, ID
3288 Margaret Volkening, IL
3289 Richard Tinker, AZ -Border to Border Sales
3290 Raymond Vega -USFS -Station 37, Dripping Springs
3291 Jonathan Nosala, CA
3292 Edward Phipps
3293 Manuel Sanchez, CA
3294 Robert Sheehan, WA
3295 Fred Warneke – IMO William Howard Warneke
3296 Bryan Quimby – Pioneer Peak IHC
3297 Laura Backlund, WA
3298 Ario Mohajeri -Bear Divide IHC
3299 Deanna Lahr -Whitegrass Fire Suppression
3300 Jonathan Heavy Runner -Whitegrass Fire Suppression
3301 Neal Hitchcock, ID
3302 Mary Huels -USFS AD
3303 Joseph Arcure, NM
3304 Eric Peterson, MD
3305 Max Wahlberg -IMO Granite Mountain 19
3306 Michael Sciple -In Honor of all Fallen FF
3307 Richard Williamson, CA
3308 Jim Davis, TX
3309 Lorna Davis, TX
3310 Leanard Garcia, UT
3311 Claire Veseth – In Memory of Anne Veseth
3312 Janette Bell, CA
3313 Earl Klinefelter -IMO Granite Mountain 19
3314 Tyler Mentges – IMO Granite Mountain 19
3315 Rose Henderson – Nevada Division of Forestry
3316 Jimmy Murray Jr., TX – IMO Caleb Hamm
3317 Paul Balfour
3318 David Ruhl – USFS
3319 In Memory of Larry Anderson (USFS) – Jim Ott
3320 Dalton Workman- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3321 Eddie Lashinski- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3322 Jose Alcantar- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3323 Frank Alvarez- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3324 Gabe Prieto- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3325 Marshall Krogen- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3326 Julio Campos- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3327 Ian White- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3328 Peter Lopez- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3329 Tim Murphy- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3330 Francisco Castellanos- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3331 Lupe Basaldua- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3332 Juan Andrede- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3334 Shaun Rambo- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3335 Tanner Javaux- Horseshoe Meadow IHC
3336 Matt Homstrom- Lewis&Clark IHC
3337 Willie Knudsen- Lewis&Clark IHC
3338 Dave McCarville- Lewis&Clark IHC
3339 John Holovnia- Lewis&Clark IHC
3340 Nick Wydra- Lewis&Clark IHC
3341 Andi Colsen- Lewis&Clark IHC
3342 Ben Suratt- Lewis&Clark IHC
3343 Jyota Smith-Howard- Lewis&Clark IHC
3344 Tony Allabastro- Lewis&Clark IHC
3345 Brent Rath- Lewis&Clark IHC
3346 Jace Lundquist- Lewis& Clark IHC
3347 Greg Normand- Lewis&Clark IHC
3348 Dan Kurth- Lewis&Clark IHC
3349 Ben O’ Connor- Lewis&Clark IHC
3350 Anthony Magnetti- Lewis&Clark IHC
3351 Tyson Lucier- Lewis&Clark IHC
3352 Joe Medina- Lewis&Clark IHC
3353 Sean McCormick- Lewis&Clark IHC
3354 Stephan Latham- Lewis&Clark IHC
3355 Stephan Natho- Lewis&Clark IHC
3356 Sara Billings- Lewis&Clark IHC
3357 Michael Allan- Redding IHC
3358 Daneil Madvig- Redding IHC
3359 Dan Mallia- Redding IHC
3360 Manuel Vargas Lopez- Redding IHC
3361 Lisa Smith-Redding IHC
3362 Brian Pratt- Redding IHC
3363 Aryn Hayden- Redding IHC
3364 Amanda Dominguez Shaw- Redding IHC
3365 Shawn Zickefoose- Redding IHC
3366 Matthew Ray Gazman- Redding IHC
3367 Kyle Mikolajczyk- Redding IHC
3368 Brian Buchner- Redding IHC
3369 Patrick Bell- Redding IHC
3370 Mark Pitsenbarer, UT
3371 William Moody, WA
3372 Pat Ortland, CA
3373 Doug Brown, ID
3374 Kevin Riggs- Carson IHC
3375 Lindsay Barrowclough- Carson IHC
3376 Michael Coltrame- Carson IHC
3377 Garrett Hanson- Carson IHC
3378 Jeffrey Lucero- Carson IHC
3379 Marinha Santos- Carson IHC
3380 Matthew Bergmann- Carson IHC
3381 Carly Hubbard- Carson IHC
3382 Mike Sulffridge- Diamond Fire
3383 Rick Sulffridge- Diamond Fire
3384 Wes Wickman- Diamond Fire
3385 Billy Smith- Diamond Fire
3386 Johnathan Alvarez- Diamond Fire
3387 Tiphaine Webb, CO
3388 Walter Jr Biernat, CO
3389 Jessica Huntoon, IMO Iron 44
3390 Leslie Hunter, NC
3391 John Davis, VT
3392 James Ott- Retired FS CIIMT #1
3393 Timothy McElwee- IMO Sean Misner
3394 Debra McElwee- IMO Sean Misner
3395 Jody M Smith, OR
3396 Jarrod Zweigart, ID
3397 Steffen Fuller- Angeles NF- E 31
3398 Bryant Rivas Angeles NF- E 31
3399 Robert Bisby- Angeles NF- E 31
3400 Evan Jones- Angeles NF- E 31
3401 Paul Brady- Angeles NF- E 31
3402 Erik Larson- Angeles NF- E 31
3403 Johnny Summers- Angeles NF- E 31
3404 Ross Dary, WI
3405 Jordan Hillock, UT
3406 Charles Barclay, VA
3407 Brian Torres- Florida Forest Service
3408 Lee T Cox- IMO Iron 44
3409 Jonathan White “In Honor Of Elaine White”
3410 Shardul Raval, GA
3411 Roric Padgett, OR
3412 William Jr Meginley
3413 Tyler West, CO
3414 Craig Yonkers
3415 Chris Sommers, NH
3416 Logan Hollar, WV
3417 Aaron Klee
3418 Alex Morray
3419 Andrew Morray
3420 Hunter Smith
3421 William Chatham
3422 Bryan LoMascolo
3423 Brian Cole
3424 Brandon Culley
3425 Eric Bush
3426 Ryan Deford
3427 Lennis Herburger
3428 Jeremy McIntosh
3429 Jeff Meyerholz
3430 Wade Tait
3431 Ryan K Tucker
3432 Heather L Wall
3433 Fred Thompson, MT
3434 Tighe V Stoyanoff
3435 Kyle A Miller
3436 Teresa F Andersen
3437 Daneil S Theuerer
3438 Kenneth S Amderson
3439 Elli N Becker
3440 Benjamin A Schlamb
3441 Jeffery D Barker
3442 Liam T Dillaway
3443 Mitch Colyer
3444 Julie A Podany
3445 Jamison D Bird
3446 Phil Quigley, MT
3447 Steven M Reather
3448 Forrest L Baldwin
3449 Adam Sanders, CA
3450 Matt Ball, CA
3451 Blake Abbott, CA
3452 Frank Romero, CA
3453 Greg Neely
3454 Dylan Johnston, CA
3455 Geoffrey Gillespie
3456 Emily Colacino, CA
3457 James Harlan, CA
3458 Mike Martinez, AZ
3459 Corey Correa, CA
3460 Brant Machado, CA
3461 Travus Joyner
3462 Ricky Jones
3463 Morgan Byde, CA
3464 Keegan Guillory
3465 Frank Auza
3466 Dean Whitney
3467 Jimmy Riggs
3468 Perry Breitenstein
3469 Lyle Jennings
3470 Ted Sneed, UT
3471 Danny Walton, UT
3472 Ryan Evans
3473 Ben Parker
3474 Tyler Lair
3475 Josh Berg, UT
3476 Kris Paxson, CO
3477 Paul Givens, CO
3478 Tom Kenny, CO
3479 Simon Driskell, CO
3480 Mark Rosenthal, UT
3481 Patrick Fleming, AZ
3482 Thomas Lund, AZ
3483 Shawn Jaca, UT
3484 Michelle Petty, AZ
3485 Corey Wood, AZ
3486 Clark Olds, AZ
3487 Jason Ybright, AZ
3488 Tyler Brown, AZ
3489 Garrett Carr, AZ
3490 Micah Fey, AZ
3491 Cody Cotton, UT
3492 Brian Williams, AZ
3493 Jeremy Bradley, AZ
3494 Jamie Rogers, AZ
3495 Jeremy Chapman, AZ
3496 Alan Sypphus, AZ
3497 Devin Johnson, CA
3498 Ricky Nerud, AZ
3499 David Bee, AZ
3500 Megan Butzin, AZ
3501 Jerry Empey, AZ
3502 Justin Bybee, AZ
3503 Brad Dandurand, AZ
3504 Michael Dargatz, AZ
3505 Troy Davis, AZ
3506 Dustin Mathis, AZ
3507 Adam Hyatt, AZ
3508 Seth LaRowe, AZ
3509 Pace Pectol, AZ
3510 Luke Seelhoff, AZ
3511 Todd Calico, AZ
3512 Ron Sharpe, AZ
3513 Jon Belton- McCall Smokejumpers
3514 Jazz Beyuka- McCall Smokejumpers
3515 Steven Bierman- McCall Smokejumpers
3516 Brett Bittenbender- McCall Smokejumpers
3517 Ahjah Boise- McCall Smokejumpers
3518 Daniel Booth- McCall Smokejumpers
3519 Joseph Brinkley- McCall Smokejumpers
3520 Laura Brown- McCall Smokejumpers
3521 Matt Carroll- McCall Smokejumpers
3522 Matthew Castellon- McCall Smokejumpers
3523 Robert Charley- McCall Smokejumpers
3524 Bennett Childs- McCall Smokejumpers
3525 Jason Class- McCall Smokejumpers
3526 Michale Cooper- McCall Smokejumpers
3527 Brandon Corbitt- McCall Smokejumpers
3528 Ben Covault- McCall Smokejumpers
3529 Jeremy Cowie- McCall Smokejumpers
3530 Samuel Cox- McCall Smokejumpers
3531 Casey Czinski- McCall Smokejumpers
3532 Adam Dealaman- McCall Smokejumpers
3533 Shawn Denowh- McCall Smokejumpers
3534 Lucas Dixon- McCall Smokejumpers
3535 Eric Duning- McCall Smokejumpers
3536 Peter Dutchick- McCall Smokejumpers
3537 Kyle Esparza- McCall Smokejumpers
3538 Jason Foreman- McCall Smokejumpers
3539 Todd Franzen- McCall Smokejumpers
3540 Kai Friedrichs- McCall Smokejumpers
3541 Matthew Galyardt- McCall Smokejumpers
3542 Ryan Garber- McCall Smokejumpers
3543 Nathan Giles- McCall Smokejumpers
3544 Steven Gonzalez- McCall Smokejumpers
3545 Heather Good- McCall Smokejumpers
3546 Andrew Harris- McCall Smokejumpers
3547 Christopher Haynes- McCall Smokejumpers
3548 Jared Hendee- McCall Smokejumpers
3549 Christopher Henry- McCall Smokejumpers
3550 Derek Hoban- McCall Smokejumpers
3551 Matthew Huber- McCall Smokejumpers
3552 Garrett Hudson- McCall Smokejumpers
3553 Ramona Hull- McCall Smokejumpers
3554 Adam Humbach- McCall Smokejumpers
3555 Matt Ingram- McCall Smokejumpers
3556 Bronson Kimberling- McCall Smokejumpers
3557 Linda Kirk- McCall Smokejumpers
3558 Michael Kolb- McCall Smokejumpers
3559 Kevin LaBella- McCall Smokejumpers
3560 Colin Lanigan- McCall Smokejumpers
3561 Jeremy Loyd- McCall Smokejumpers
3562 Ryan Lynch- McCall Smokejumpers
3563 Andre Mascheroni- McCall Smokejumpers
3564 Dennis McCoy- McCall Smokejumpers
3565 Eric Messenger- McCall Smokejumpers
3566 Jake Mikovitz- McCall Smokejumpers
3567 Luis Moraga- McCall Smokejumpers
3568 Brent Morrison- McCall Smokejumpers
3569 Damon Nelson- McCall Smokejumpers
3570 Christopher Niccoli- McCall Smokejumpers
3571 James Norvell- McCall Smokejumpers
3572 Hans Ohme- McCall Smokejumpers
3573 Tobin Orient- McCall Smokejumpers
3574 Jon Patton- McCall Smokejumpers
3575 Ian Quist- McCall Smokejumpers
3576 Phil Reid- McCall Smokejumpers
3577 Kevan Richards- McCall Smokejumpers
3578 Patrick Romportl- McCall Smokejumpers
3579 Kurtis Ryan- McCall Smokejumpers
3580 Brent Sawyer- McCall Smokejumpers
3581 Jarrod Sayer- McCall Smokejumpers
3582 Jeff Schricker- McCall Smokejumpers
3583 Keith Suemnick- McCall Smokejumpers
3584 Matt Summerfield- McCall Smokejumpers
3585 Ashley Thrasher- McCall Smokejumpers
3586 Holly Thrash- McCall Smokejumpers
3587 Clay Yazzie- McCall Smokejumpers
3588 Donna Tarrant- IMO Jesse James
3589 Nathan Halstead- First Strike Enviromental
3590 Sean O’ Grady- First Strike Enviromental
3591 Kristopher Smith- First Strike Enviromental
3592 Erick Stahlin, CO
3593 Kate Leadbetter, ID
3594 Robert Manwaring- Forest Service T & D
3595 Sarah Manwaring- City of Murieta
3596 Nancy Taylor- IHO McCall Smokejumpers
3597 Ralph Scarpino- Retired State Fire Co
3598 Ray Kraemer- Retired DNR Forestry, AK
3599 Steve Rhea- Bruce Young Logging
3600 Robert Frisk- IMO Michael Lewis
3601 Paul Ries, NJ -OD
3602 Cynthia Hogg, AZ
3603 Jeff Hogg, AZ
3604 Christopher Irwin, WA
3605 Kaleb Krogen- Horseshoe Meadows IHC
3606 Dana Ensminger- IMO all fallen firefighters
3607 David Herrand- Angeles NF, Retired
3608 Shaye Edwards, CA
3609 Joshua Quinn, UT- Wasatch Helitack
3610 Kevin Quinn, RI
3611 Robert Nicholson, MI
3612 Dave Andreas- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3613 John Badaracco- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3614 Loren Bass- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3615 Garet Blake- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3616 Aaron Briner- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3617 Alex Broimand- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3618 Sarah Bumanglag- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3619 Scott Chapman- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3620 Shaun Davis- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3621 Travis Ederer- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3622 Todd Edwards- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3623 Scott Edwards- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3624 Mike Elliott- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3625 Ed Fuentes- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3626 Kurt Mann- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3627 Ryland McCracken- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3628 Glen McLeod- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3629 Leslie Muller- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3630 Mike Nelson- Montecito Firefighter’s Associoation
3631 Stu Pfister- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3632 Tom Poulos- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3633 Keith Powell- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3634 Pat Purguy- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3635 Jeff Saley- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3636 Evan Skei- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3637 Dana St. Oegger- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3638 Jeff Villarreal- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3639 Rodney Walkup- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3640 Keith Fuggles- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3641 Bob Galbraith- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3642 Al Gregson- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3643 Ben Hauser- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3644 Kurt Hickman- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3645 Drue Holthe- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3646 Kerry Kellogg- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3647 Eric Klemowicz- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3648 Bret Koepke- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3649 Richard Lauritson- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3650 Greg Lopez- Montecito Firefighter’s Association
3651 Jordan Zeitsoff- Montecito Firefighter’s Association

Return to Top

2012 Annual Members (2539 listed)

1 Dave Hannibal, Grayback Forestry, OR
2 Kenneth Kempter, CA
3 Dave Rama-For Our Son
4 Judy Rama-For Our Son
5 Martin Maricle, AK
6 Tim Williams-CAL FIRE/LMU
7 Ashley M Hutton Powell, WY
8 Ryan McCollin, UT
9 Leah Wills, Firestorm W.F.S. Inc.
10 Jess Wills, Firestorm W.F.S. Inc.
11 Erik Lint, CA
12 Jody M Smith, MI
13 Dustin Langston, CA
14 Ken Brinkley, In memory of Levi, OR
15 Kathy Brinkley, In memory of Levi, OR
16 Patrick Seger, IL
17 Happy Hoppe, CA
18 Laura Barney LP
19 Nancy Bashover, GLFPD, CO
20 David Bashover, GLFPD, CO
21 Dick Birger, Kidd’s IMT
22 In memory of Shane Heath, ID
22 In memory of Jeff Allen, ID
23 Bob Kittridge, Kittridge Connection, Inc.
24 Nancy Kittridge, Kittridge Connection, Inc.
25 Steve Frye, MT
26 Stephen Fillmore, Cleveland NF
27 Steve Parr CA-ENF
28 Jan Amen, Texas Forest Service
29 Ken Holmes, NM
30 Buck Kneifl, WI
31 Brent Martindale-In Memory of Our Son, Jacob
32 Kris Martindale-In Memory of Our Son, Jacob
33 Jack Wilson-In Memory of Our Son, Kevin
34 Cindy Wilson-In Memory of Our Son, Kevin
35 In Memory of Carson Douglas Broce
36 Tyler Brown, TX
37 Andrea Brown, TX
38 Shelby Wason, WA
39 Kelsey Wason, WA
40 Cameron Wason, WA
41 Bill Mergel, OR
42 Clyde Powell, OR
43 Tomas Liogys, NJ
44 Sarah Liogys, NJ
45 Eric Weber, NJ
46 Todd E. Hoopes, AR
47 Daniel Beveridge, CO
48 Richard W. O’Rourke, CA
49 Reggie E. Day, ID
50 Annis Keller, ID
51 David Benton, ID
52 Kevin D. Quinn (Union Fire District) USFS Wasatch
53 Jason W Jones, CA
54 Dr. Mellie Corriel, CA
55 Stephen Meyers, USFS Retired, Wildlandfire.com
56 John Saylors, NV
57 Bud Creath, CA
58 Dave Ruhl, SD
59 Alex Miyagishima, CA
60 Paul Mintier, CO
61 Casey Warren, Rapid City, SD
62 Jim Saveland, CO
63 Mike Matarrese, PNW-IMT3
64 Susan Weber, ID
65 Michael Rice, MN
66 Matt Dillon, USFS, PA
67 Bob Klindworth, WA
68 Evan Karp, VT
69 Flint Cheney, CO
70 R.E. Morse, NJ Forest-Fire
71 Richard Putnam, WY
72 Jerod Delay, WY
73 Andy Lipp, Rapid City Fire Dept. SD
74 Gwen Lipp, Black Hills NF, SD
75 Abby Lipp, daughter of firefighters, SD
76 Michael Rudolph, NY
77 Diana Holt, AZ
78 Mark Shiery, AZ
79 Rachel Shiery, AZ
80 Cameron Dingman, UT
81 Dianna Meachum, ID
82 Gregg Goodland, CO
83 Rich Bolton, CA
84 Tom Lavagnino, OR
85 Robert Chapman, TN
86 Arthur Mindlin, NJ
87 John Houk, NV
88 Michael Harnois, WI
89 Ashley Taylor, USFS, Ninemile R.D.
90 David Arnauckas, CA
91 Steven Berkson, OR
92 Vera Pena, Forest Service Dispatch
93 William Kearney, TN
94 Dan (Mad Dog) Sullivan
95 Kristi (Grueny) Sullivan
96 Galen Roesler
97 Kyle A. Behrens
98 Chip Houde-MEX
99 Gerry Day, Olympia WA
100 David Haston, So Cal IMT2, CA
101 Todd Pechota, Rocky Mountain Team B
102 Richard Sheets, USFS
103 Kim Valentine, USFS, Oregon
104 Michael Dudley-Region 4
105 Vince Carver, FWS, Southeast Region
106 Irene Rizza, NY
107 Tamara Saxton, USFWS, MN
108 Ian M. Halm, NH
109 Willie Cirone, NJ Forest Fire Service
110 Sandra Cirone, NJ Forest Fire Service
111 Greg Emerson, USFS
112 Jim Strain, In Memory of Trampus Haskvitz
113 David Thomas, Utah
114 David Brown, NMSF (Ret,)
115 Ryan Roche, USFWS
116 Carrie Landon
117 Jack Sevelson – Plumas Hotshots
118 Jesse Estrada, Vista Grande IHC
119 Fred A Bland
120 Daniel Moore, Northern Arizona IMT
121 Tad Morelock, CIIMT5, LACOFD
122 Linda Austin, Colorado
123 Jose R. Baeza, El Yunque NF
124 Steven Savorski, California
125 Liz Kinney – Retired USFS
126 Dick Mangan, Blackbull Wildfire
127 Chris Kirby, UT
128 Rebecca Kirby, UT
129 Annabella Kirby, UT
130 Carson Kirby, UT
131 Dan Reese, CAL FIRE
132 Lawrence R. Crane, NM State Forestry
133 Bob Larsen (Albemarle County)
134 Keith Hughes Arroyo Seco – 19 LPF
135 Ali Van Zee
136 Chuck Cosgrove
137 Nancy Cosgrove
138 Janet Hawkins, Virginia
139 Tony Sandrini, USFS Vista Grande IHC
140 Larry Edwards, USFS Retired
141 Russ Langford, Minnesota
142 Timothy Dunfee, California
143 Lester Tisino, Kistachie NF
144 Patti Hirami
145 Ryan Davidson, Crew Boss/Western Shelter
146 Roland Giller, Okanogan-Wenatch NF
147 Brian Shul, Gallery One
148 Janet Hawkins, Virginia
149 Tim Murphy, Fire & Aviation, NIFC Director, BLM
150 Robert Marvin, Florida
151 In Memory of Matthew John Cannon, BLM AK
152 Jim McMahill, Iowa
153 Steven Davis-CA-SNR
154 Ken Henson, USFS Utah
155 Carol Henson, Retired FS Utah
156 Troy Schaus, CO
157 Devin Yeatman, CO
158 Kim Kufta, CA
159 CW Portell, CO
160 Ray Bennett, NV
161 John Platt, UT
162 Zion Wildland Fire Use Module
163 Rodgers Wright
164 Michael Spafford
165 Kat Oropeza
166 Deb Schweizer, Sequoia & Kings Canyon
167 Marian Kadota, CA
168 Gregg Smith, CA
169 Chuck Gibbs, CA
170 John Eckwell, CA
171 In memory of Thomas Haffy, III-NJ Forest Fire
172 Edward Haffy, New Jersey Forest Service A2D9
173 Jay Rideout
174 Steven Lee Chaffin
175 Susan Lee PHX NIMO in memory of Brian Lee
176 Daniel Sadlo TNF
177 Christy Bullard
178 Harold Gemmell
179 Alexis Martin
180 Scott Parsons, CIIMT 4
181 Quinn MacLeod
182 Karyn Wood
183 Bill Macaulay
184 Tracy Dott, LPF, CA
185 Ranbir Lally USFS
186 Kai Friedrichs
187 Peter Briant
188 Betty Price
189 Linda Andrews
190 Brothers Fire LLC
191 Bill Gabbert, Wildfire Today
192 Brian Dompierre
193 Jeff Edmonds
194 Kevin Janes, CIIMT #4
195 Jim Jaquet, ID
196 Paul Dahlen, CA
197 Dana Dahlen, CA
198 David Zuares, ID
199 Stephen Mizroch, CA
200 Laura Mayer, OR
201 Sandra LaFarr, CO
202 Mark Boche, CO
203 S Greene, CA
204 Jason Kjenstad, Engine 22 Shasta Trinity NF
205 Danny Boatwright, FL
206 Albert X Kellogg, CIIMT #4
207 Andrew Barrey, OR
208 Phyllis Frost, CA
209 Benjamin Agol, CA
210 Bill Anderson, CO
211 Al Case, NV
212 Josh Haney, ID
213 Donna Haney, ID
214 Eydith Haney, ID
215 Karen Kraus, ID
216 Bill Mitchell, ID
217 Mike Meyers, WA
218 Casey Allen, CA
219 David Hampton, OR
220 Gary Handschug, WA
221 Marc Courson, CA
222 Paul Roose, MT
223 Robert E Bell – USFS, South Ops
224 Dave Baker, Shoreline Fire
225 Mark Adams Mormon Lake Hotshots
226 Ray Kingston, Sciacca SW IMT
227 Daniel Michael
228 Kale Casey, CO
229 Joe Mazzeo, MA
230 Ryan Borgman, SC
231 George Broyles, ID
232 Austin McGuire, USFS, Monument Helitack, CO
233 Mike Wilde, NV
234 Warner Vanderheuel, MI
235 Joshua Jaynes, CA
236 Ben Hobbs, ID
237 Jess Neville, SC
238 Bill Arsenault, ID
239 Rodger Ozburn, Morgantown, WV
240 J Wade, AZ
241 Russell Oakes, AR
242 Lorrie Evans, AZ
243 Steve Wells, SC
244 Neda Yarnall, PA
245 Brit Rosso – NPS
246 Michael Dietrich, CA
247 Don Edwards, CA
248 Kyle Jackson, CA
249 Guntar Dambro, WY
250 Reg Phillips, WY
251 Aline Phillips, WY
252 Paul Drasil, San Bernardino City Fire Dept
253 Richard Hughes, UT
254 Pete Buist, AK
255 Sandy Cameron, ID
256 Dick King, ME
257 Samuel Larry, GA
258 Nat Whittemore, MA
259 Nancy Whittemore, MA
260 Robin Wills, CA
261 Steve Arney, CA
262 Scott Vail, CA
263 John L Ward, CA
264 Peggy Ewald, NV
265 Jeff Wenger – SoCal Team 3 / RCFD
266 Ted Mead, MT
267 Shawn Woodbury, TX
268 Belinda McCandliss, CA
269 Roberto Castillo, CA
270 Karen Tuscano, MT
271 Malcolm McFarland Jr, ME
272 Brian Blatney, Florida Forest Service
273 Allen Nevel – Oklahoma State
274 Mike Huber, WY
275 Carl Nelson, KS
276 Harold “Gunny” Reynolds, TX
277 Bill Murphy, MT
278 Nick Readinger, PA
279 Aaron Thompson, WY
280 Travis Hanson, NV
281 Vickie Wright, CA
282 Earl Klinefelter, WA
283 Sarah Doehring, MT
284 Barbara Nelson, AZ
285 Michelle Berry, CO
286 Joan Drnjevic, ID
287 John Armstrong, CA
288 Judith Cunningham, CA
289 Tom Tymon, MT
290 Steve Douglas, CO
291 Jake FitzGerald – LNF E-31
292 Faith Duncan, AK
293 Dave Kushner, OR
294 Kathy R Hall, Glenwood & Pedlar KD’s, GWJNF
295 Michael Klug, NV
296 Kathleen Kreyns, CA
297 Wendy McCartney, CA
298 Alan Colwell, KY
299 Thomas Green, FL
300 Rich Hawkins, CA
301 Lathe Evans, BLM Gila Distric
302 John P Case, AZ
303 Doris Jenson, OR
304 RJ Bennett, Horseshoe Mdw IHC
305 Mark Pater, Sciacca’s Type I IMT
306 Mary Lou Koch, CO
307 Tim Nutley, AR
308 Zack Farmer, UT
309 Gary Cornell, UT
310 Charles Dickson, CA
311 Jay Wickham, SD
312 Richard Brinkman, CA
313 Christopher Luxton, CA
314 Scott Alvord, CA
315 Luke Madden, CA
316 Lynn Eisberg, CA
317 Stanton Florea – RS Fire Communications
318 Rita Baysinger, CO
319 Justin Langford, NV
320 Jessie Dubuque, OR
321 Joe Primm, OR
322 David O’Neil, Manti-Lasal NF
323 Jason Notz, ID
324 Katherine Reed, CA
325 Kevin Neiman, CA
326 Dennis Carolyn Winkler, OR
327 Mike Johns, US Attorney’s Office
328 Patty Eder In Memory of Mike Breeggemann “Bonk”
329 Louisa Evers, OR
330 Caleb Merrill, Bonneville IHC Never Forget Caleb Hamm
331 Kevin Donham, OR
332 Jack Knight, Firecourse.com
333 Eric Gottlieb, CA
334 Mark Oetzmann, ID
335 Rex Reed, WA
336 Morgan Thomsen, ID
337 Phillip Dye, CA-MLPX
338 Nicholas Bohnstedt, ID
339 Tom Holley, USFS Ret
340 Corey Lewis, SD
341 Kevin Curfman, WA
342 Kirk VanPatten, CAL FIRE/RMA Team C
343 Trent Dunn – SHF- WY
344 Sherry Dunning, ID
345 Russell Ward, NM
346 Mark Blankensop, Nevada Division of Forestry
347 Paul Balfour, WA
348 Debbie Anderson, CA
349 Patrick Antrim, OCFA – Retired
350 Rick Cooper, Weber Fire, Farwest, UT
351 Paulicia Larsen, CO
352 Brian Walther, WI
353 Jack Costello, NorcalT2, LSC, Sac Metro Fire
354 Bob Allbee, WA
355 Steven D Ellis, CO
356 Frank Groome, CO
357 Vinson Johnson, FS – Retired
358 John Goss, Arrowhead Hotshots
359 Sherri Bennett, CIIMT 4 (Team)
360 David French, NV
361 Frank Groome, CO
362 Susan Bissell, CA
363 Steve Cawsey, IL
364 Kelly Russell, NM
365 Linda L Kearns, Sandia Ranger District
366 Pete Irvine – USFS- Roanoke, VA
367 Marina Childs, VA
368 Laurel Simos, ID
369 Jason McDaniel, TX
370 Clint Robbins, AZ
371 Sandra Foss, NH
372 John Fugitt, TX
373 Lt Sean P O’Malley FDNY IMT
374 Leslie Thibeault, MA
375 Gary Todd, CA
376 Mark Sturdivant, CA
377 Larry Thornton, PatRick
378 Jason Schillinger, CA
379 Justin Gagnon, CA
380 Jay Gardner LA County Fire Dozer Operator
381 Michael Santistevan, ID
382 Nicholas Strohmeyer, AK
383 Shane Freeman, UT
384 Brian Fritzen, OR
385 Steve Nicholson, MI
386 Kristie Sterbens, ANF Engine 33
387 Peter A D’Aquanni, NM
388 Steve Tome, MN
389 Eric Krueger, TX
390 Tom Leuschen, WA
391 Tom Johnston, ID
392 Chuck Borg, OR
393 Craig Konklin, CA
394 Shane Tosse, CA
395 Kathi May, WA
396 Butah Hayes, NV
397 Brian Hughes, CA
398 Westley Shook, UT
399 Bob Eisele, CA
400 Miss Bee- Proud mom of a WF
401 Hoss, WY
402 Gail Nerseth Hill, OR
403 Dan Kinney, OR
404 Steve Ellis, Idaho BLM State Director
405 Kim Parson, CA
406 Dede Dizney, CA
407 Peggie Cathie, Proud Mama & Exwife of USFS FF’s
408 Geo P Becknell Jr, TX
409 Helen Bjornsen, ID
410 Dean Rhynes, Retired BDF
411 Marlene Rhynes, BDF
412 Alison Rhynes, San Bernardino, CA
413 Al Crouch, ID
414 Dave McIlrath USACE Iowa
415 Karan Bjornsen, ID
416 Robert Morse, NJ
417 Judith Nelson, AZ
418 Kyle Tucker, OR
419 Matthew Fogarty, NV
420 Erik “Blank” Blankenship, OR
421 Roger Dunn, WY
422 Benjamin Q Morgan NPS- Retired
423 Mike Antalosky, USFS – Retired
424 Dave Robinson USFS Fremont NF 1948-’53
425 Galen Young Corona Fire Dept (Ret)
426 Kim Olson Fire Chief Calaveras Consolidated
427 Katherine Dias, CA
428 Martin Cole, AZ
429 Terry DeJournett SoCal Team 1
430 Phil Barton, Sparks Fire Dept NV
431 Lewis S Brown, NV
432 Brent Crosland, UT
433 Debra Estrada, NV
434 Tim Epp, AK
435 Gary Day, OR
436 Laurette Gaylord – HTF, NV
437 Randy M Johnson, WA
438 Samuel J Moss, CA
439 Lauren Baccetti-Eck, CA
440 Justin Cowger, Laramie, WY
441 Geri Herbert, ID
442 Dennis Trentham, TN
443 Evan Schachtel, IL
444 Jeff Neil, WA
445 Kaleb Stromberg, WY
446 Riva Duncan, National Forests in NC
447 Kyle Kerstiens, CO
448 Keith Smith, CA
449 Steve Prescott, ID
450 Ben Plumb, AZ
451 Ray Brugler, PA
452 Lori Lancaster, proud mom on FF Matt in Jackson WY
453 Steve Hatting, Baldwin Ranger District HMNF
454 Brian Elam, NC
455 Ray Kraemer, AK
456 Steve Evans, UT
457 Kevin McPhee, WA
458 Richard C Ford – Houston Fire Dept Retired
459 Wally Roth, MI
460 Carol Roth, MI
461 Don Smith – LACOFD Retired Camp 14
462 R Brad Borgiallli, WY
463 Norman Pope, Cool Mule Inc
464 Doug Anderson, MN
465 Lynda Berckefeldt, WSFD
466 Peter Goetzinger, UT
467 Dee Burke, NM
468 Matt Holmes, NH
469 Shawn M Faiella, ID
470 Debra Compton, CA
471 Kristen Arnett, NM
472 Chris Robinson, In memory of John M Greeno
473 Ralph Robinson, In memory of John M Greeno
474 Eddie Johnson, WY
475 Joe Ferguson, FL
476 Mark Haines – BLM HPD
477 Leon Schindell, NV
478 Virginia Horton, CA
479 Jeff Buscher, CA
480 Karen Brent, GA
481 Kirk Blecha, OR
482 Patricia Stewart, FL
483 Gordon Herring, WY
484 Stephen Smith, ID
485 Cindy Schroeder, PA
486 Nick Terrell, CA
487 John Caffin, GA
488 Terry Warlick, Modoc IHC
489 Maria Skinner, CA
490 Don Baker, TX
491 Linda Baker, TX
492 Erik Solberg, AZ
493 Chip Collins, WY
494 Tim Sullivan, NY
495 Roy Cribb, FL
496 Peggy Cribb, FL
497 Daniel Srednick – CA- CDD Apple Valley Fire Center
498 Vickie Hulsizer, CDA River RD, IPNF
499 Thomas Troutman, OR
500 Don Moss, OR
501 Karen Kunzman, OR
502 Anthony Cabales, NM
503 Paul Solarz, OR
504 Juan Bautista, OR
505 Kevin Carter, FL
506 Mike Wheelock, OR
507 Colby Marshall, OR
508 Winston Nilsson, OR
509 Dillon Sanders, OR
510 Barb Bailey, WA
511 Terri Lumbreras, OR
512 John Timmermann, MO
513 David Wergen, OR
514 Raymond Ospipovich, OR
515 Jaime Pickering, OR
516 Mike Sulffridge, OR
517 Rick Sulffridge, OR
518 Wes Wickman, OR
519 Ken Nelson, MRCA Fire
520 Meg Gallagher, GA
521 Scott Wilhorn, WI
522 Bradley Oen, MT
523 Steve Rhea, OR
524 Barry Green, AZ
525 Buck Wickham, AZ
526 Jack Wilson, ID
527 Ted Hebrard, Blacktimber Wildland Services
528 Matt Desimone, WA
529 Bill Miller, NC
530 Ginny Emery – In memory of Jim Thrash
531 Landon Neubauer, MT
532 Tom Oconnell GSUL CIIMT4
533 Gilbert Romero, NM
534 Kyle Jacobsen – BLM & TX Forest Service
535 Robbie Kiser, VA
536 Peter Stewart, NM
537 Jonetta Trued, AZ
538 Bob Will, USFS Retired
539 Mark Helm, CA
540 Rocky Siegel, CA
541 Donald Carpentar, WY
542 Mary Guy, In honor of Mr & Mrs Kendall Strand
543 Jesse Steed, Grand Mtn IHC
544 Tracy Dunford, UT
545 Peter Hultine, CA
546 Carl E Schaefer, CA
547 Eric Nilson, Utah County Fire
548 Cindy Wedekind PNW3
549 Lance Robinson North Zone Fire Shoshone NF
550 Joan Olveda, CA
551 Doc Smith, AZ
552 Kathy Smith, AZ
553 Jeff Surber, NV
554 Tricia Christofferson, CIIMT4
555 Gordy Cox – aka N1957Z
556 Jesse Thomas, BLM RGD
557 Jason Woodbury (brother of Shawn Woodbury)
558 Chris White, CalFire San Diego Unit
559 Darrell Frost, MAF
560 Teri Youmans-Frost, MAF
561 Michael Anderson, AZ
562 Michael Finney, MN
563 Linda Finney, MN
564 Ronal Finney, MN
565 Margaret Finney, MN
566 Matthew Schutty – Frazier Rappellers La Grande, OR
567 Lorenzo Miranda Jr, CA
568 Amelia Valasek, ID
569 Jim Ott – Retired USFS/CIIMT1
570 David Loveland, TN
571 Bryan Karchut – BKF SD/WY
572 Chris Wikeen, Chief Training Officer
573 Steve Plevel, AZ
574 Buffy Bandley Strawberry Vol Fire Dept
575 Dennis Yauch of Ironwood Hotshots
576 Ron Recker BIA Pacific Region
577 Joanie Lawrence, CO
578 Marcia Cavin, Tanker 61 Memorial
579 Jacob Gear, WA
580 Regis Blutas, In memory of Grandson TJ Marovich
581 Terry O’Connor, MNA/MNS/IMT
582 Merrie Paladijczuk, OR
583 Matt Watson, OR
584 Michael Johnston, ID
585 Rich Gorden, FL
586 Ruth Reiper, NM
587 Kolleen Beesley, ID
588 Dr Marilee Coriell, CA
589 Angela Yemma, BLM
590 Bill Yemma, BIA
591 Jerrod Krenkel, CA
592 Gracie Moore, Pilot
593 Mark DeGregorio, In honor of all who serve
594 Michael Czaja, CO
595 Joe McDonald, CA
596 Sharon Kleinschmidt, CA
597 Arthur Kleinschmidt, CA
598 Mark Jamieson, So Area Red Team – MS
599 Joan Gallagher, NM
600 Al Mason, OR
601 Richard Andersen, WY
602 Kathleen Sachse, CA
603 Warren Villa, OR
604 Melinda McGann, CO
605 Shirley Blood, In memory of Dick
606 Andy Verdugo, CA
607 JB Brashears, CA
608 Lance Fickas, CA
609 Miles Bond, CO
610 Kenny Ellyson
611 Karl Schlitt, NE
612 Betty Hartenstine, CA – BDF, Retired
613 Steven Hartenstine, CA – BDF, Retired
614 Brad Knowles, CA
615 Laurie Pillers, ID
616 Dave Patterson, CA
617 Michael Nelsen, CA
618 Alec Lane CA – STF
619 Richard Diaz, CA
620 Ben McGinnis, CA
621 Charles Hixon, CA
622 John MacLean, DC
623 Mary Colton, CA
624 Dimitri Hill, CA
625 Earl Cordes, OR
626 Phil Cocker, CIIMT4, CA
627 Lyle Pope, CA
628 Karen Patterson, NC
629 Mike Farmer, MT
630 Michael Smith, ID
631 Nancy Sewell, CA
632 Stuart Guy Coombs, Fish Lake NF E-621
633 Brandon J Clifford, FMS APBPC
634 Heather McLean, UT
635 Steven Teeter, MN
636 Bob Osborne, MN
637 Josh Teaney, CO
638 Sandy Knowles, OR
639 Ryan Gillian, TN
640 Bill Crapser, WY
641 Aaron Schoolcraft, VA
642 Paul Lowenthal, CA
643 Mark Mott CIIMT4
644 Don Tinsley CIIMT4
645 Craig Carter, CA
646 Efraim Garcia, Cleveland NF, Ramona Helitack
647 Kellie Carlsen, OR
648 Hank Walters AKA Safetyhank
649 Eric J Rogers, Deputy Chief
650 Brian Woodbeck – CAL EMA
651 Cid Morgan, NM
652 Laurie Beck, CA
653 Janice Rushworth, Remembering Michael Rushworth
654 Chris Ditmore, Type One Incident Support Inc
655 Zoe Ditmore, Type One Incident Support Inc
656 Lori Kempton, WY
657 Mike Fisher, TX
658 Ray Weidenhaft Retired WY State Forestry Div
659 Dale L Alter, AK
660 Logan Brown, CA
661 Marie, In memory of Paul Mitchell, FDNY 9-11-01 WTC
662 Ben Jacobs, Sequoia and Kings Canyon NP, CA
663 Michael Boone, Los Padres NF- Retired
664 Henry Benham, NV
665 Peter To – USFS
666 Dean Elsen, MS
667 Paul Boucher, NM
668 Sal Bonilla, CA
669 William Waterbury, NM
670 Sean Depp, AZ
671 Carla Berry, CA
672 Evan Carlos, CA
673 Dennis Baldridge, CA
674 Jayleen Lineback, CO
675 James Payne, Tony Sciacc IMT
676 Greg Nordyke, AZ
677 Pat Mann, AZ
678 Uriel Ortega – Big Bear Hotshots, CA
679 Jill Carter, In memory of Jeff Allen & Shane Heath
680 Jim Loach, NE
681 Dustin Hallam, Los Padres Hotshots
682 Holly Werner, CA
683 Dean Hall, Chuchupate Helitack
684 Shad Sitz, OR
685 Linden McNeilus, MN
686 Karen McPeak, In memory of Caleb Hamm
687 Thomas Todrank, In memory of Caleb Hamm
688 Richard Rusk, UT
689 Jeff Kline- BLM West Desert District
690 Brent Stangeland, CAL Fire
691 Dennis Stevens, CIIMT3
692 Karen Hayden, CA
693 Matt Shaddle, Payette NF
694 Kevin Moglia, CA
695 Pat Skaggs, OR
696 Karen Smith, CO
697 Evan Jones, CA
698 Clay Howe, Battalion Chief
699 Charles Sundt, NM
700 Phil Street, USFWS – Retired
701 Bobby Shindelar, USFS
702 Jill George, NV
703 Bequi Livingston, NM
704 Cody Lee, Vandenberg Hot Shots
705 Robert Lobo, Del Rosa – San Bernardino, CA
706 Larry Hettinger, Sciacca Type I IMT
707 Curtis Hummel, LA Co Fire Dept
708 Kip Redden, WY
709 Douglas Gericke, CA
710 Dave Soldavini, USFS – Lake Tahoe Basin
711 Louise Greathead, NV
712 Paul Siegel, CA
713 Casey Judd, ID
714 Ty Parher, NJ
715 Ingrid Drieling, ID
716 Martin O’Toole, CA
717 Michael Murphy, SoCAL Team 2
718 Wade DeBraal, OR
719 Keith Rockow, OR
720 Gary Brown, ID
721 Patricia Sullivan, Retired
722 David Zortman, Tatanka IHC
723 Dustin Doune, In honor of PFTC Session 3
724 Zach Becker, Alpine Hotshots
725 Clinton Goepp Mill Creek Hotshots BDF
726 Diane Caughlin, Former Arrowhead Hotshot
727 Chris Niccoli, ID
728 Crystal Kolden, Moscow, Idaho
729 Kris Sigona, CA
730 Meagan Buehler – USFS Black Hills NF, SD
731 Andrew Stinchfield, OR
732 Josh Oak, MO
733 Mark Morales – R8 Type 2 IMT
734 Nicholas Duvally, CA
735 Sam Wu, CA
736 Thomas Decker, CA
737 Sara Knapp, WA
738 Matthew Mateo, CO
739 Travis Thane, CA
740 Rob Palmer, WA
741 Janet Palmer, WA
742 Rick Barton, CO
743 Bill Woodyard, GA
744 Mike Whitney, OR
745 Frank Haines, WY
746 Nancy Nehl, WY
747 Alicia Hone, UT
748 Sylvia Kratzke, In memory of Heather DePaola-Johnny
749 Leonard Kratzke, In memory of Heather DePaola
750 Dale L Weir, WA
751 Steve Esser, SD
752 Aaron Humphrey, Eldorado Hotshots
753 Dan Huebner, AZ
754 Rita Booth, AZ
755 John Courtright, ID
756 Mary Courtright, ID
757 Mike Patten, MT
758 Jami Larsen, WA
759 Nathan Kesler, CA
760 Peter Cecil, Bendigo VIC
761 Adam Woodbeck, CA
762 Heather Wonenberg YNP H-551
763 Paul L Frick, PA
764 Jeff Webb, TX
765 Amy Livezey, MT
766 Mary Anne Sanford, OR
767 Tony Thaler, CA
768 Carrie Thaler, CA
769 Bob Wilken, OR
770 Lisa Kemper Winnemucca BLM
771 Michael Allan, CA
772 Joel Shennum, So CAL IMT #1
773 Jim Thomas, CDF
774 Ellen Dunlap, ID
775 Robert Palmer, WA
776 John Ray Alford
777 Robert Raymond Ameche
778 Aaron J Arledge
779 Robert Aaron Ashby
780 Adil M Aslam
781 Marcos Aviles
782 Christopher Scott Beery
783 Don Richard Bell II
784 Samuel Belote
785 Tod Raymond Berryman
786 Shannon T. Black
787 Jeremy Christen Bower
788 William Loyd Breuklander
789 Larry Cay Brister
790 Todd Douglas Buck
791 Randy Scott Burdick
792 Frederick W Burris
793 Charles Kevin Butler
794 Fernando M. Calderon
795 Larry Manzano Cerda
796 Joseph Chad Cook
797 Hector Becerra Cruz
798 Nicholas J. Derby
799 Sean P. Driscoll
800 Joseph P Dullam
801 Peter Duran
802 William C Elder
803 Michael Steven Eul
804 Robert Todd Ewing
805 Cindy A. Freet
806 Mike Fuller
807 Gary R Gallion
808 Alejandro Garcia
809 Brandon T Garnsey
810 Thomas A Glauser
811 Randall A Globerman
812 Richard Reginald Gonzales
813 Cynthia Marie Gordon
814 Matthew David Eugene Gurrola
815 Israel T Gutierrez
816 Philip Alan Hadley
817 Mark T Haliday
818 Michael H Hansen
819 Michael R. Harding
820 Jesse J. Hopcus
821 Chrystal Horton
822 Jon Stephen Jelle
823 Ian Paul Johnson
824 Mark Alan Karr
825 Brian S Kinsley
826 Lawrence Michael Kohagen
827 Jason A. Lafferty
828 Terrence Lee Lamb
829 Ronald Wayne Lauer
830 Tanya M Lovelace
831 Melvin Bruce Lovo
832 Victor Tony Low
833 Scott Macone
834 Allan Scott Mandell
835 Craig B Matthews
836 Jason M. May
837 Michael Britt Mc Daniels
838 John Kennedy Mc Neil
839 Anthony M McHale
840 Ryan C McLemen
841 Rodney Lewis Megli
842 Kriss Melbardis
843 James Robert Mensendiek
844 Gary Robert Monday
845 Michael Scott Moore
846 Chase Morgan
847 Martin S. Myers
848 Robert A Myers
849 Erik T Niemann
850 Brian Timothy Nix
851 Eric J Norris
852 Jack W Nosco
853 Thomas H. O’Malley Jr.
854 Ronald Gary Oatman
855 Gary Dean Oliver
856 Eduardo G Ornelas
857 Craig William Pearson
858 Russell Adam Perkinson
859 Christopher Peru
860 Brad Peters
861 Dan L Petzold
862 Nicholas Carl Pisciotta
863 Garrett Prater
864 James Scott Quirarte
865 Cary Rake
866 Darrell Anthony Ralston
867 Richard J Reese
868 Brett William Reynolds
869 William R Reynolds
870 Anthony Romero
871 Tony Salas
872 William John Santino Jr.
873 Charles Michael Scherrei
874 Olaf John Schuett
875 Jeffrey S. Seabrook
876 Gifford Troy Sears
877 Keith Lawrence Smith
878 John Gerald Spykerman
879 Andrea Leigh Stanley
880 David B Stevens
881 Charles A Sullenbarger
882 Danny Lee Swenson
883 Troy L Swickard
884 Steven James Swindle
885 Robert Bruce Szczepanek
886 Michael B. Tamez
887 Gregory Graham Taylor
888 Carmine J Terracciano
889 Gregory W. Thaxton
890 Ronald W Topolinski,
891 Richard Mark Toukdarian
892 Michael James Trabbie
893 Eric J Trejo
894 Albert H Trevisan
895 Bertrand Melville Van Auker
896 Daran George Vanden Bossche
897 Jerry M Vandermeulen
898 Samuel R. Villavicencio
899 Matthew James Ward
900 Robert S Welsbie
901 Jeffrey M Whitehouse
902 Michael Steven Wickham
903 Joseph E. Williams
904 Michael Williams
905 Steven Paul Winter
906 Scott Wirz
907 Jeffery A Witt
908 Gary Thomas Young
909 Gregorio Geroncio Yzaguirre
910 Scott Wallace Zeller
911 Stanley J Ziegler
912 Dave Zimmermann
913 Lisa Rynearson, OR
914 Jeremy Alexander – Price Valley Heli-Rappellers
915 Doug Jones, USDA Forest Service
916 Scott McDonald, OR
917 Stan Sutton, CA
918 Jennifer A. Ziegler, IN
919 Tim Chavez, Cal Fire Riverside
920 Kendra Mayes, NM
921 Randy Lowenstein, CA
922 Blake Stewart, SD
923 Tom Mozer, CO
924 Amy Skraba, AK
925 John Thompson, MT
926 Trevor Johnson, Los Padres IHC
927 Kayla Clark, WY
928 Kevin Lindquist, WA
929 Eric Van Winkle, EVM Companies Inc
930 Ken Malgren, TX
931 Robert Laeng, CIIMT4
932 John Keener, WA
933 Dan Buckley, NPS
934 Glen Coley, NC
935 Brian Watson, WA IMT #2
936 Jessica Sherwood, NPS
937 Karen Varney, MA
938 Rick Lancaster, WY – BTF
939 David Lowe, WI
940 Tina Ledger, UT
941 Andy Tate, SD
942 David Wilkins, West Yellowstone Smokejumpers
943 Rita J Simpson, PA
944 Valerie Gill, ID
945 Cameron M Balog, CA
946 Greg Dutton, CA
947 Terry Tilford, Moab 6313
948 Jacqueline Harrell, CA
949 Joe Carvelho, ID
950 Judy Carvelho, ID
951 John Bellemore, OH
952 Marjorie Tilden, In memory of Michael Rushworth
953 Jim Ulmaniec – Wisconsin DNR
954 Susan Matthews, FL
955 Victoria C Smith, CO Div of Emergency Management
956 Doug Miedtke, MN
957 Gene Madden, FL
958 James Farrell, Twin Falls BLM
959 Dick Smith, ID
960 Mike Crawley, HTF, Bridgeport District Ranger
961 Sharon Rose, In memory of my brother, Brian Bruns
962 Joel Bonnell, NM
963 Dave Carr – USFS Retired – R10
964 W Ray Mockli, ID
965 Leigh Stewart, NM
966 Ken Kremensky, CA
967 Chris Church, In Loving Memory of Kirk Smith
968 Stephaney Church, District Ranger, Boise NF
969 Paul Woodard, V of K
970 Kendall Jewett, CA
971 Andy Hall, Grand Teton National Park (USDI)
972 Linda Mahoney, CO
973 Patrick Boy, AZ
974 Mariah Leuschen, MT
975 Lewis Bowman, NV Division of Forestry
976 Melissa Friend, NV Division of Forestry
977 Kevin Gearlds, NV Division of Forestry
978 Nicholas Giger, Salmon Heli-Rappellers
979 Brett Ortland, In memory of My Dad “Robert Ortland”
980 Richard J Renouf, ID
981 Garland Shaw, MT
982 Leigh Ann Evans, In memory of Alan Wyatt, 2002
983 Samantha Nichols, South Dakota
984 Donald K Bowen, CA
985 John A Diffenbaugh, NV
986 George B Bacon, ID
987 Barry Brunson, KY
988 Michael J Bittner, USDA Forest Service
989 Conor Mcgee, ID
990 Rich Stanger, Deadwood (SD) Fire Dept
991 Boo Walker, TX
992 Janet Humphrey, CA
993 Paul Kanton, In memory of Chris Kanton
994 Mary Kanton, In memory of Chris Kanton
995 James Purswell, Redmond IHC
996 Alan Kelso, WA
997 Dale Wine, TN
998 Matt Boss, PA
999 Tyler Jones, Laguna Hotshots
1000 Tate Fischer, ID
1001 Steve Shaw, Idaho BLM
1002 Shannon Spies, USFS
1003 James Smothers, WA
1004 Ezekiel Ordaz, OR Dept of Forestry
1005 PJ Vilhauer, CA
1006 Tessa Chieves, WA
1007 Lance Roberts, ID
1008 Rick Gonzalez, TX, In memory of Daddy Joe
1009 Sara Gonzalez, TX, In memory of Daddy Joe
1010 Cheryl Molis, ID
1011 Zack Kephart, GA
1012 Jim Ramirez, WY
1013 Sean Snyder, WY
1014 Paige Boyer, CA
1015 Eric Q Stroud, PA
1016 Kris Bruington, Lone Peak IHC
1017 Preston Ley, Lone Peak IHC
1018 Ryan LaFontaine, Lone Peak IHC
1019 Darren O’Loughlin, Lone Peak IHC
1020 Davis Oatway, Lone Peak IHC
1021 Nate Moeller, Lone Peak IHC
1022 Ryan McKissick, Lone Peak IHC
1023 Kyle Yurkovich, Lone Peak IHC
1024 Dan Lang, Lone Peak IHC
1025 Adam Everett, Lone Peak IHC
1026 Kadell Deason, Lone Peak IHC
1027 Ryan Hopkins, Lone Peak IHC
1028 Sergio Lara, Lone Peak IHC
1029 Zach Beerman, Lone Peak IHC
1030 Tim Casperson, Lone Peak IHC
1031 Alex Hicks, Lone Peak IHC
1032 Matt Mortensen, Lone Peak IHC
1033 Mike Anthony, Lone Peak IHC
1034 Matt Mullins, Lone Peak IHC
1035 Kevin Jimenez, Lone Peak IHC
1036 Abbey Wilson, Lone Peak IHC
1037 Carlos Flores Gonzalez, Lone Peak IHC
1038 Steve Dotson, Lone Peak IHC
1039 Gary Peck, Lone Peak IHC
1040 Matt Snider, Lone Peak IHC
1041 Jeffrey Sussman, NY
1042 Rick Kempton, ID
1043 Derrick Morris, GA
1044 Sandra Morris, GA
1045 Fran Wilson, UT
1046 Elizabeth Bunzendahl, KY
1047 Leanard Garcia, UT
1048 Joseph Berto, Pilot
1049 Les Page, Baxter Springs FD
1050 Duane Vasten, CO
1051 Don Clark, AZ
1052 JoEllen Kelly, NFFF
1053 Raymond J Grimes Jr, NJ
1054 Michael Kennard, AZ
1055 Ted Adams, WY
1056 JoAnn Fites-Kaufman, CA
1057 L Dean Clark, In memory of Len Dems
1058 Arlen Armitage, ID
1059 Kim Lightley, OR
1060 Rob Maloney, NJ
1061 Toby Cook, AZ
1062 Rosi Mulholland, FL
1063 Paul Sever, ID
1064 Eric Stayton, CA
1065 Digby’s Fire Support
1066 Loni Dunnagan, CIIMT4
1067 Robert Verdie, CA
1068 Travis James Owens, WY
1069 Michael Hoose, CA – STB
1070 Kace Pherigo, ID
1071 Jake Martinez, In memory of my “dad” Jerry Martinez
1072 Randy Anderson, ID
1073 Joel Pomeroy, OR
1074 Steven Heminway, Mountaineers Fire Crew LLC
1075 Jeff Henshaw, USFS -Deschutes NF
1076 Maximillian Wahlberg, AZ
1077 Andrew Pohlman, Eagle River FPD
1078 Brad Weisshaupt, CA
1079 Michael Strawhun, CA
1080 Amos Strawhun, CA
1081 Kathryn Kirkpatrick, CA
1082 Todd C Breininger, PA
1083 Amanda Dedrick, Los Padres Dispatch
1084 Larry Shaw, VA
1085 Jim Archambeault, WA
1086 Margrete R Bjornsen, NV
1087 Clayton Roadhouse, CA
1088 Honey Dippers, Inc.
1089 Karen L Hoffman, OR
1090 Wesley Johnson, WY
1091 Jason Penwell, WY
1092 John Garman, WY
1093 Wesley Keller, PA
1094 Butch Murphy, Red Rock Fire
1095 Michelle Surratt, Huson, MT
1096 Brent Nizell, USFS
1097 Britt Williams, BLM, Vale, OR
1098 Troy Kinghorn, USFS
1099 Randee Olson, USFS
1100 Janet Paul, USFS
1101 Ben McGrane, USDA FS
1102 Theresa Morris, BIA/Warm Springs
1103 Deana Wall, USFS/Bend Fort Rock RD
1104 Dana Reid, USDA FS
1105 Laura Backlund, FS
1106 Douglas Bright, USDA FS (Retired)
1107 David Fuller, OR
1108 Rob Macdonald, Eagle, CO
1109 Jeanne Houston, CO
1110 Rachel Cresto, Moab Interagency Fire Center
1111 Eric Marcus Yarbrough (Yardbird)
1112 Anthony Perez, Winnemucca BLM
1113 Branden Fletcher, CA
1114 Tim Dedrick, ATBM-RAMP-CRWB-ENGB
1115 Matt Page, KS
1116 Mark Johnson, USFS – Truckee IHC
1117 David Schafer AD – FS / BLM
1118 Holly Conti, DNR
1119 Mikell Newton, Fremont Winema NF
1120 Dede Domingos, BLM/FS career retired
1121 Sherry Watts, Retired Forest Service
1122 Von L. Gruber, USDA-Forest Service
1123 Sue Cathey, USDA-FS-ID-PAF
1124 Lynne Godwin, retired USFS
1125 Kimberly Jones, USFS
1126 Sheri Windle, WADNR
1127 Linda Gingrich, USFS-retired
1128 Lael Gorman, USFS/COIDC
1129 Sirena Sams, PDX NIMO
1130 Kathryn Weiss, CA
1131 Robert Martin, MT
1132 Derek Casbon, USFWS Leopold WMD
1133 McIntyre, WA
1134 Dave Nish, TC Hotshots
1135 Bonnie Kalb, NV
1136 James Meredith, Atlanta NIMO Retired
1137 Peter Freire, BLM Engine 3621 Cody, WY
1138 Justin Vernon – Boise NF
1139 Nick Stelljes, Rincon Fire Crew, SQF
1140 Karen Feary, UT
1141 Joseph Chastain, GA
1142 Brad Amaral, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1143 Darlene Bennett, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1144 Brock Benton, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1145 Shawn Entz, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1146 Tim Fike, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1147 Jerry Funk,Nevada City Fire District, CA
1148 Spencer Garrett, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1149 Kevin Greene, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1150 Randy Gross, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1151 Helen Henthorn, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1152 Wyatt Howell, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1153 Lisa LaBarbera, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1154 Nicole Long, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1155 Patrick Mason, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1156 Jared McElhannon, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1157 Lance McKinley, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1158 Terry McMahan, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1159 Kevin Menet, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1160 Bruce Niederberger, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1161 Phil Nunnink, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1162 David Ray, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1163 Mark Robertson, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1164 Adam Ross, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1165 Jim Smith, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1166 Pat Sullivan, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1167 Robert Tellam, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1168 Jim Turner, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1169 Dean Weathers, Nevada City Fire District, CA
1170 Fred Pavlovic, NM
1171 Kevin Michalak, CO
1172 Clayton Hull, BDF-CA
1173 Jaydena Cabral, BDF-CA
1174 Carol Honig, Los Alamos, NM
1175 Michele Mavor, CO
1176 Tina Carey, CA
1177 Cristian Lopez, Asst Capt Crew 91 KNP
1178 Zeph Cunningham – Southern Area Type 1 Red
1179 J Smith, New Mexico
1180 Margaret Hangan, AZ
1181 Rachael J Bouthillette, MN
1182 Ruben Griego, UT
1183 Diane Hinz, NC
1184 Christopher Moore, AK
1185 Richard Thornburgh, CA
1186 Eric Goddard, UT
1187 Kristi Mastrofini, OR
1188 Robert Conacher, USFS Honor Guard
1189 Curtis Stanley, USFS Honor Guard
1190 Paul Lemmon, USFS Honor Guard
1191 Linda Keydeniers, USFS Honor Guard
1192 Ryan Lofswold – Snake River Hotshots
1193 Kermit Johansson, Team 4 – CIIMT4
1194 David A Blair, CO
1195 Jay Godson, San Juan IHC
1196 Lance Martin, San Juan IHC
1197 Keith Bedonie, San Juan IHC
1198 Jacob Birdsell, San Juan IHC
1199 Scott McCreary, San Juan IHC
1200 Nate Christiansen, San Juan IHC
1201 Ryan Corman, San Juan IHC
1202 Scott DeVelder, San Juan IHC
1203 Martha Schoppe, San Juan IHC
1204 Zack Freundlich, San Juan IHC
1205 Ross Schumaker, San Juan IHC
1206 Lew Sovocool, San Juan IHC
1207 Cole Inghram, San Juan IHC
1208 David Draayer, San Juan IHC
1209 Cheryl Bright, OR
1210 Dave Killebrew, AZ
1211 Brian Keating, UT
1212 Bob Lattin, WA
1213 Mary Karkora, NV
1214 Greg Sanders, Southern Area Blue Team
1215 Joanne Sanders, VA
1216 Chuck Sweet, SORO Wildland Fire Module
1217 Nick Jeros, Stanislaus National Forest
1218 Drew Brown, CO
1219 Javan Warren, CA
1220 Thomas Green, UT
1221 Ramiro Mendoza, OR
1222 David Douglas
1223 Josh Parker, Snake River Hotshots
1224 Nick Myers, MT
1225 Tracy M Fifarek, CO
1226 Rebecca Eide, BLM-NV-Carlin
1227 Ryan Allen, ID
1228 Cami Lee, UT
1229 Paul Staley, CA
1230 Charlotte Viredaz, 6 Rivers Firemom
1231 John Henshaw, CA
1232 Brewer Crew, Merlin, OR
1233 Richard L Roberson, ID
1234 Brian O’Donnell, Idaho Falls BLM
1235 Tim Rich, OR
1236 MaryEllen Arraztoa, CA
1237 Logan Blankenship, BLM Snake River Hotshots
1238 Kenneth Bochniak, Snake River IHC
1239 Brian Bradbury, OR
1240 Cindy Gross, ID
1241 Dustin S Murray, Snake River Hotshots
1242 Dylan Kane, Snake River Hotshots
1243 Nicki Dennison, UT
1244 Mike Shaw, ID
1245 Kim Soper, UT
1246 Cory Carlson, Prescott NF/Crew2
1247 George LoCascio III, Ex-Mormon Lake Hotshot
1248 Jill Williams, Moab, UT Forest Service
1249 Megan Williams, Moab, UT BLM E-6313
1250 Dustin L Osborn, NV
1251 Jennifer Armstrong, CA
1252 Lindsay Scaggs, Rattlesnake Fire Strike Team
1253 Suzanne Marie Michalski, MLG MO
1254 Donna Kreiensieck, ID
1255 Curtis Palmer, USFS Retired
1256 Marty Christensen, USFS – Retired
1257 Mark Swan, CO
1258 Catherine Hibbard, Southern Area Red Team
1259 Kathleen Hayden, USFS
1260 Erin Ringer, Laguna IHC
1261 Marshall Wallace, WA
1262 Catherine Zajanc, ID
1263 Jeffrey Kaufman, CA
1264 Glen Kinder, KY
1265 Michael DiCristina, CO
1266 Steve Nurse -MI in memory of Roger Roth
1267 Janice D Curtis, ID
1268 Bryan J Christensen, UT
1269 Jeff Kaufman, CA
1270 Kate Zajanc, ID
1271 Mary Anderson, NV
1272 Steve Lent, OR
1273 Industrial Source National Fire Fighter
1274 Eugene Running Company
1275 Barry Coulliette, Florida Forest Service
1276 Thermo Technologies
1277 Lea Betty, CA
1278 Jay Harr, USDI-BIA-FT Apache Agency
1279 James Mason, TNSP Southern Area Type 2 IMT
1280 Jennifer Whipple, UT
1281 Holly Sue Kerns, ID
1282 Linda Chappell, UT
1283 George Chappell, UT
1284 Dan Guse, Stanislaus Engine 13
1285 Charles Gordon Davis, CNF-SCRD
1286 Bob Orrill, AZ
1287 Ed Ryan, NV
1288 Jared Pekuri, NV
1289 Chris Clervi, CIIMT4, USFS
1290 Darrin Franco, MN
1291 Matt Aoki, Los Padres IHC
1292 Chris Woods, Los Padres IHC
1293 Chris Ford, Los Padres IHC
1294 Karin McCollin, proud mom of Ryan, UT
1295 Brian J Gillespie, ID
1296 Rose Danaher, IA
1297 Cass Palmer, FL
1298 Jason Curry, UT
1299 Morgan Meserth, Boise IHC
1300 Andy Rothleutner, WBD – WY BLM
1301 Mike Haisten, GA
1302 Megan Macht – SW IMT 1 Sciacca
1303 Richard Miller, IMT Type 1 (Sciacca)
1304 Todd Baumer, ID
1305 Bob Ruth, Chief Oasis Vol. F.D.
1306 Randy Skelton – Payette NF
1307 Stan Mitchem, WY
1308 Dana Peirson, NV
1309 Vernon Jackson
1310 Norene Norris, AZ
1311 Joni M Bruch, WY
1312 Shannon Myers, MT
1313 Nancy Moore, NM
1314 Christian Holm, NM
1315 Alex Denys, CO
1316 Tyler Sendrak, Los Padres IHC
1317 Brian Rhodes, CIIMT4
1318 Jeff Campbell, Gila IHC
1319 Brent Sytch, Gila IHC
1320 Cooper Kittelmann, Gila IHC
1321 Tyler Clare, Gila IHC
1322 Michael Head, Gila IHC
1323 Luke Brehm, Gila IHC
1324 Terra Steed, Gila IHC
1325 Ryan Flemke, Gila IHC
1326 Frank Moll, Gila IHC
1327 Chance Traub, Gila IHC
1328 Steve Passmore, Gila IHC
1329 Matt Bergmann, Gila IHC
1330 Pete Martin, Gila IHC
1331 Erin Kimsey, Gila IHC
1332 Steve Gundersen, Gila IHC
1333 April Stover, Gila IHC
1334 Marissa Daniel, Gila IHC
1335 Arturo Rios, Gila IHC
1336 Christian Mascho, Gila IHC
1337 Dave Garrison, CO
1338 Shawn Whitley, Texas Forest Service
1339 Jan Kyle, NV
1340 Jered Walberg, Los Padres IHC
1341 Don Smith, CIIMT5
1342 Henry Hasselhan, NJ
1343 Laurence Sutton, ID
1344 Cyndie Hogg, Retired USFS & BLM
1345 Jeff Hogg, Retired USFS Region 3
1346 Dean H Rasmussen, NE
1347 Jerry Walker, Johnson Co Fire District #1 Buffalo WY
1348 Dan Matthews, Prescott IHC
1349 Chris Mandrick, AZ-COF-WT481
1350 Jesse Hopwood, Grayback Forestry
1351 David Easton, CA
1352 Aaron Anderson, North Cascades NPS
1353 Nick Schreiner, USFS
1354 Paul Petersen, NV
1355 Tami Conner, Apache Sitgreaves NFS
1356 JayLynn Pell, UT
1357 Daniel Casto, KY
1358 Brian Bull, Los Padres IHC
1359 Gerry Perry, AO USFS
1360 Judy K Morgan, SW Prescott NF, Sciacca
1361 Dona Rutherford, SWIMT-Sciacca
1362 John Barry, OR
1363 Laura McKeane, In memory of Tanker 11
1364 Gib Joe Alteha, AZ
1365 William Wrenn, Los Padres IHC
1366 Richard Hammer, OR
1367 Sally Browning, USFS Atlanta NIMO
1368 Dorothy Douglas, OR
1369 Kyle A Olsen, CA
1370 Guy Lewis, USFS Retired
1371 Lori Jeffrey, NE
1372 Jane Elaine Marcum, UT
1373 Jessica Wolf, CO
1374 Derrick Charpentier, CO
1375 John Agapito, Los Padres IHC
1376 Ryan Ross, Los Padres IHC
1377 B Roberts, Tabiona
1378 Robert Sweeney, American Fire Support
1379 Jim Tomaselli, Del Rosa IHC
1380 Neil Gamboa, Del Rosa IHC
1381 David Borero, Del Rosa IHC
1382 Jack Masters, Del Rosa IHC
1383 Dustin Blair, Del Rosa IHC
1384 Robert Velasquez, Del Rosa IHC
1385 Agustin Flores, Del Rosa IHC
1386 Anthony Mack, Del Rosa IHC
1387 Heidi Esh, Del Rosa IHC
1388 Alek Gearhart, Del Rosa IHC
1389 Sierra Brown, Del Rosa IHC
1390 Aaron Pittman, Del Rosa IHC
1391 Matthew Esposito, Del Rosa IHC
1392 Erik Nelsen, Del Rosa IHC
1393 Darryl Kuehl, Del Rosa IHC
1394 Kyle Gordon, Del Rosa IHC
1395 Felix Cunningham, Del Rosa IHC
1396 Benjamin Urista, Del Rosa IHC
1397 Collin Borden, Del Rosa IHC
1398 Taija Corso, Entiat IHC
1399 Robert (Bob) Johnson, Entiat IHC
1400 Matt Clark, Entiat IHC
1401 Darcy McDaniel, Entiat IHC
1402 Rebecca Berzof, Entiat IHC
1403 Patrick Chism, Entiat IHC
1404 Daniel Pickard, Entiat IHC
1405 Nick Yoney, Entiat IHC
1406 Ian Morgan, Entiat IHC
1407 Jeff Dimke, Entiat IHC
1408 Winter West, Entiat IHC
1409 Thane Shetler, Entiat IHC
1410 Eddie Robledo, Entiat IHC
1411 Matt Manago, Entiat IHC
1412 Will Steady, Entiat IHC
1413 Matt Kennedy, Entiat IHC
1414 John Peterson, Entiat IHC
1415 Carolyn Ballard, CA
1416 Lisa S Hanson, CO
1417 Kimberly Jarding, NV
1418 Steve Peterson, Retired CALFIRE
1419 Bob Houseman, NC
1420 Joslin, OR
1421 Bill Moody, WA
1422 Javier De La Torre, NV
1423 Carol Carlock, NV
1424 Karen D Knight, NM
1425 Tyler Bragington, NV
1426 Mike Barry Jr
1427 Trisha Miller, CO
1428 Ryley McBride, UT
1429 Brett Brodersen, AZ
1430 Kristin Garrison, Colorado State Forest Service
1431 Zack Lyon, UT
1432 Jerry Hurley, CA
1433 Ernie Brodersen, AZ
1434 Savana, UT
1435 Keith Borghoff, AZ
1436 Todd Woodward, CA
1437 Elgin Moore, UT
1438 Mike White, Descanso, CA
1439 Gloria White, Descanso, CA
1440 Brian Paul Reublinger, NV
1441 Sampson, CO
1442 Heather Fisher, USFS, Deschutes NF
1443 MJ Bakke, CA
1444 John Diebel, Wyoming IHC 74 & 75, MI
1445 Todd Klimas – Walker, AZ FD
1446 Kathryn Drach, CA
1447 Darrel D Howell
1448 Gary Peterson, Engine 621
1449 Ben Wheeler, Eagle Lake Handrew
1450 Matt Weston, Eagle Lake Handrew
1451 Beau Bishop, Eagle Lake Handrew
1452 Jason Vance, Eagle Lake Handrew
1453 Geoff Cook, Eagle Lake Handrew
1454 Joe Milligan, Eagle Lake Handrew
1455 Kurt Merino, Eagle Lake Handrew
1456 Dean Estes, Eagle Lake Handrew
1457 Matt Moutinho, Eagle Lake Handrew
1458 Jason Treat, Eagle Lake Handrew
1459 Robert Brown, Eagle Lake Handrew
1460 Craig Thomas, Eagle Lake Handrew
1461 Nathan Parker, Eagle Lake Handrew
1462 Jeryme Hutchison, Eagle Lake Handrew
1463 Daron Jackson, Eagle Lake Handrew
1464 Tiffany Carson, Eagle Lake Handrew
1465 Lila Eldridge, Eagle Lake Handrew
1466 David Peek, Eagle Lake Handrew
1467 Anthony Harding, OR
1468 Carol Bowen, UT
1469 Teri Cairns, OR
1470 Michael McEwen, Snake River IHC
1471 Nancy Atherton, CO
1472 Seth Carbonari, MT
1473 John Richard Pool, CA
1474 Kerry Brisson – CIIMT #4
1475 Matthew Eister, CIIMT 4
1476 Eric Weber, NJ
1477 Casey Fisher, Prescott Hotshots
1478 Kaley Fisher, Prescott Hotshots
1479 Darin Fisher, Prescott Hotshots
1480 Darcy Budge, OR
1481 Robert Budge, OR
1482 Scott McConchie, WY
1483 Allen Briggs, UT
1484 Jarret Carle, Vista Grande IHC
1485 Maria Jackson, SC
1486 Holly Jackson
1487 Lilly Allen
1488 Kristin Gonnoud, ID
1489 Paul Iannizzotto, FDNY – Engine 55 & IMT PIO
1490 Jimmy Flanagan, USFS
1491 Victor Bradford, CO
1492 Roberta Bradford, CO
1493 Tim Troxel, SD
1494 Jerry Strebel, USFS
1495 Zachary S Cogswell, CA
1496 John Jensen, NV
1497 Christopher Rice, Nevada Regs AKA J Balagna
1498 Jay Balagna, McDermitt Station, Winnemucca BLM
1499 William Foster, NY
1500 Jason Martindale, AR
1501 Scott Biddle, NV
1502 Daniel Petros, CA
1503 Krys Nystrom – Fire Service Support LLC
1504 Aaron Grove, NV
1505 Thomas Marchant – CIIMT4
1506 Eric Hagen – Godspeed, Dave Lentz
1507 Denise Blankenship – CIIMT4
1508 Peggy Setter, CO
1509 Ben Krupski, ID
1510 Tracy McGuff, Angeles National Forest
1511 Kyle Bates, SQF-E-32
1512 Dustin Pillor, CA SQF-E32
1513 C Vereide, R5 USFS, SQF, Lakeshore Engine 32
1514 Robert Schmidt, CA
1515 Annalee Woolsey, CA
1516 Craig Weaver, ID
1517 Jacqueline Abell, NM
1518 Christopher Carr, WA
1519 George Chesley, OR
1520 Clay Templin, Tonto NF
1521 Danny Friend, ID
1522 Eric Davenport, Stanislaus IHC
1523 Resendiz Doroteo, Stanislaus IHC
1524 Frank Alvarez, Stanislaus IHC
1525 Brian Paul, Stanislaus IHC
1526 Ryan Galloway, Stanislaus IHC
1527 Jared Personius, Stanislaus IHC
1528 Martin Andrada, Stanislaus IHC
1529 Jonathan Wolf, Stanislaus IHC
1530 Timothy Markin, Stanislaus IHC
1531 Jameson Kenyon, Stanislaus IHC
1532 Andrew DeLappe, Stanislaus IHC
1533 Jesse Gray, Stanislaus IHC
1534 Jerrod Stefl, Stanislaus IHC
1535 Brandon Hull, Stanislaus IHC
1536 Rene Diaz, Stanislaus IHC
1537 Evan O’Shea, Stanislaus IHC
1538 Tyler Rollinson, Stanislaus IHC
1539 Benjamin Garcia, Stanislaus IHC
1540 Chris Johnstad, Stanislaus IHC
1541 Juan Andrade, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1542 Eddie Lashinski, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1543 Kaleb Krogen, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1544 Francisco Castellanos, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1545 Gabriel Prieto, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1546 Guadalupe Basaldua, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1547 Marshall Krogen, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1548 Peter Lopez, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1549 Julio Campos, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1550 Luther Earl Larkin Sr, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1551 Broc Becker, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1552 Ian White, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1553 Jeremy Loyd, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1554 Joe Gonzales, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1555 Tim Murphy, Horseshoe Meadow IHC
1556 Casey Bedell, Silver State IHC
1557 Anna Breen, Silver State IHC
1558 Adam Crichton, Silver State IHC
1559 Jonathan Kalb, Silver State IHC
1560 Lane Wagner, Silver State IHC
1561 Justina Fedorchuk, Silver State IHC
1562 Chris Ahnlund, Silver State IHC
1563 Nicholas Callahan, Silver State IHC
1564 Tom Suwyn, UT
1565 Yanu Gallimore, OR
1566 Evan Hamaker, Los Padres IHC
1567 Hugh Montgomery, Los Padres IHC
1568 Cameron Timble, Los Padres IHC
1569 Taylor Higbee, Los Padres IHC
1570 Lucas Grant, Los Padres IHC
1571 Robert Lopez, Los Padres IHC
1572 Hector Medrano, Los Padres IHC
1573 Chris Fourtner, Los Padres IHC
1574 Justin Shuman, Los Padres IHC
1575 Adam Benkula, Snake River IHC
1576 Clay Harvey, CO
1577 Matt Okrasinski, Snake River IHC
1578 Jeff Brink, Snake River IHC
1579 Eddie Guidi, CA
1580 Greg Hickman, MO
1581 Adrian Alcantar, CA
1582 Renee Jack, UT
1583 Kevin Grant, Valyermo Hotshots
1584 Nathan Nelms, NV
1585 Edward Babcock, NY
1586 Norm Rooker, CO
1587 Lisa Elenz, ID
1588 Wes Peebles, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1589 John Gray, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1590 Tyler De La Torre, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1591 Cole Frusteri, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1592 Bryan Collins, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1593 Zac Bray, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1594 Dustin Winter, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1595 Casey Gibson, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1596 John Schreiber, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1597 John T. Huff, CO Rifle Peak Handcrew
1598 Jarrad Gifford, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1599 Kris Baumgartner, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1600 Pablo Esquivel, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1601 Jacob Pargas, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1602 Gerald Campbell, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1603 Lisa Elenz, ID
1604 Matt Theis, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1605 Brandon Brito, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1606 Nick Morin, CA Rifle Peak Handcrew
1607 Dan Bradley, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1608 Gerry Halvorson, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1609 Josh Pargas, NV Rifle Peak Handcrew
1610 Cody C.C. Olenberger, Springville IHC
1611 Fabian Loera, Springville IHC
1612 William W. Wells, Springville IHC
1613 Victor P. Raya, Springville IHC
1614 Marco A. Martinez, Springvlle IHC
1615 Paul Andrew Sobya, Springville IHC
1616 Matthew L. Schock, Springville IHC
1617 Scott David Burdette, Springville IHC
1618 Gilbert Hoffman, Springville IHC
1619 Neal Ray, Springville IHC
1620 Brock Moorhead, Springville IHC
1621 Samuel Quinn, Springville IHC
1622 Gabriel, S. Santos, Springville IHC
1623 Gerald Emerson-Gamboa, Springville IHC
1624 Andrew Cremers, Springville IHC
1625 Jose M. Caldrea, Jr., Springville IHC
1626 Matt Thampson, Springville IHC
1627 Jeremy Bush, Springvlle IHC
1628 Jay Enns, Springville IHC
1629 Joaquin Medina, Springville IHC
1630 Carolyn Higgins, CA
1631 Debra Pebley, CA
1632 Alicia I. Sanchez, CA
1633 Jody Gossner, CA
1634 Micheal Ferris, OR
1635 Ismael Sanchez, OR
1636 Jefferson Gauyan, Klamath IHC
1637 Walters Eggers, Klamath IHC
1638 Johnny Clem. Klamath IHC
1639 Graham Baker, Klamath IHC
1640 Blaik Ellson, Klamath IHC
1641 Adrian Graves, Klamath IHC
1642 Mitchell Goodman, Klamath IHC
1643 Carrie Bowers, Klamath IHC
1644 Daniel Beall, Klamath IHC
1645 Kelly Ryan, Klamath IHC
1646 Michael Patrick Oleary, Klamath IHC
1647 Devin & Katherine Parks, Klamath IHC
1648 Jack Matteson, Klamath IHC
1649 Breannna R. Truelove, Klamath IHC
1650 Scott Wickham, Klamath IHC
1651 Kyle Heck, Klamath IHC
1652 Ryan Rupert, Klamath IHC
1653 Clay Davis, Klamath IHC
1654 Brian Janes, Klamath IHC
1655 Brian Austin. UT
1656 Matthew Simmons, CA
1657 Jerry Hoffman, IL
1658 Eduardo Vallle, CA
1659 Dustin Wolfe, CO
1660 Michael Velasco,CA
1661 Louis Quezada, CA
1662 Carlie Falk, UT
1663 Charles Sharp, CA
1664 Charles Kott, CA
1665 Matthew Bacon, CA
1666 Francisco Carrillo,CA
1667 Randy Magana, CA
1668 Jeremy Gottfried, OR
1669 Deanna Baxman,CA
1670 Meredith Lund, NH
1671 Seth Schertenleib, Feather River IHC
1672 Tommy Molohon, Feather River IHC
1673 Alex Shipp, Feather River IHC
1674 David Palacios, Feather River, CA IHC
1675 Waposta Van Etten, Feather River IHC
1676 Reuben Brand, Feather River IHC
1677 Robert Raymond Smith, Feather River IHC
1678 Lucian Gooden, Feather River IHC
1679 Andres Moreno, Feather River IHC
1680 Tory Gwinn, Feather River IHC
1681 Addison Dwyer, Feather River IHC
1682 Bobby Davis, Feather River IHC
1683 Alex Kircher, Feather River IHC
1684 Shane Bender, Feather River IHC
1685 Armando Salazar, Feather River IHC
1686 Jason French, Feather River IHC
1687 Leland Ratcliff, Feahter River IHC
1688 Jason Miller, Feather River IHC
1689 Robert Daniels, Feather River IHC
1690 Keith Fields,OR
1691 Kathryn Curl, ID
1692 Sig Palm, CO
1693 Christopher Loyd, CA
1694 Christopher McDonald Pleasant Valley IHC
1695 Grady Hall, Pleasant Valley IHC
1696 Chacey Lesmeister, Pleasant Valley IHC
1697 Steven Johnson, Pleasant Valley IHC
1698 James Robbins, Pleasant Valley IHC
1699 Matthew Reymann, Pleasant Valley IHC
1700 Michael Watson, Pleasant Valley IHC
1701 Bert Starr, MT.
1702 Darin Suter, CO Mountain View Fire
1703 Hal Stevens, UT
1704 Donald Bergstrand, CO
1705 Caleb Desmarais, MT Grayback Forestry
1706 Rocky Gilbert, AZ
1707 Melanie Roose, ID
1708 Sara Savage, ID USFS IPNF
1709 Brandon Borden, CA
1710 Brian Jenkins, MN USFS
1711 Mike Bryson,CA Independence Helitack
1712 John Bates, CO
1713 Anthony Conte, NC
1714 James Brogan,CA USFS
1715 James Mellor, CA USFS
1716 Anthony Harrell, Ukonom IHC
1717 Gary Jury, CA
1718 Jason Shelton WA
1719 Eric Peterson, MD
1720 Lisa Zajanc, ID
1721 Spencer Johnston, ID
1722 Kevin Kelly, NV
1723 Ryan Erickson, ID
1724 James Huston, Laguna IHC
1725 Angel Preciado, Laguna IHC
1726 Scott Boller, Laguna IHC
1727 Maria Mulholland-Coyne, Laguna IHC
1728 John Daniel Grijalva, Laguna IHC
1729 Jamie Miller, Laguna IHC
1730 Luke Tinker, Laguna IHC
1731 Steven Roman, Laguna IHC
1732 Branden Gray, Laguna IHC
1733 Kove Roose, Laguna IHC
1734 Tyler Jones, Laguna IHC
1735 John Gomez, Laguna IHC
1736 Amy Baumer, ID
1737 Michael Payne, AZ
1738 James Gray, MI
1739 Danny Moore, MS
1740 Jennifer Hinckley, FL
1741 Michael Wood, MT
1742 Lazarina Tupuzova, WA
1743 Mary Christon, ID
1744 Christopher Rush, CA
1745 Todd Sexton, UT, Swan Valley Helitack
1746 Bret Ruby,OR
1747 Tim Mullins, CA
1748 Scott Dehnisch,CO
1749 David Nelson, CA
1750 Kellie Middlebrook,CA
1751 Michael DeGrosky, ID Guidance Group, Inc.
1752 Jason McAhren, CA
1753 Cindy Nowak, AZ
1754 Bob Madden, Bend OR Bend Fire & Rescue
1755 Andrew Johnson, CA
1756 Kael Donley, CO
1757 Darlene Hall, Chester, California Incident Management Team 4 (Lifetime)
1758 Mindy Stevenson, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1759 Patricia Eder, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1760 Andy Saindon, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1761 Charles Meeks, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1762 Kat Gonzalez Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1763 Ryan Gaines, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1764 Roger Conroy, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1765 Withanee Anderson, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1766 Juan Zepeda, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1767 Carl Barrett, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1768 Jill Hartman, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1769 Ann Espinzoa, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1770 Lisa Pimental, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1771 Janet Mendoza, Sierra Front Interagency Dispatch Center
1772 John Fry, PA
1773 Tom McLeod, ID
1774 Mitch Burrows, OR
1775 Brandi Dee, ID Boise IHC
1776 Tom Stevens, CA
1777 Andre Ruoti, ID
1778 Gregg Buckalew, NY
1779 Megan Penney, WA
1780 Paul Cerda, Alpine IHC
1781 Mark Mendonca, Alpine IHC
1782 James Champ, Alpine IHC
1783 Shawn Phillips, Alpine IHC
1784 Zach Becker, Alpine IHC
1785 Tom Dillon, Alpine IHC
1786 Will Edwards, Alpine IHC
1787 Dru Phillips, Alpine IHC
1788 Gerald Tuzon, Alpine IHC
1789 Anthony Salomon, Alpine IHC
1790 John Hussey, Alpine IHC
1791 Craig Yonkers, Alpine IHC
1792 Tyler West, Alpine IHC
1793 William Meginley, Alpine IHC
1794 John Pavlik, Alpine IHC
1795 Logan Hollar, Alpine IHC
1796 Chris Sommers, Alpine IHC
1797 Christy Harms, Alpine IHC
1798 Vidal Carrillo, Alpine IHC
1799 Michael Purdy, CA
1800 Richard Martin, CA
1801 Ross Peckinpah, CA California Incident Man. Team 4
1802 Andre Evans, CA
1803 Kathryn Furr, NM
1804 Chris Furr, NM
1805 David Ellis, OR GFP Enterprise
1806 Kellin Brown, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1807 Matt Silliman, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1808 Matthew Hoholik, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1809 Nicholas Anzar, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1810 Aaron Silva, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1811 Kristy Blackburn, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1812 Tivona Trambley, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1813 Matt Muller, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1814 Bryan Dudley, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1815 Blaine Coyle, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1816 Charles Daniel, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1817 Michael C. Ringleb Jr., Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1818 Mike Brockman, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1819 David Phillips, Bald Mtn. Helitack H-517
1820 Pedro Barba, Vista Grande IHC
1821 Paul Sakamoto, Vista Grande IHC
1822 Dustin Carle, Vista Grande IHC
1823 Chris Trembly,Vista Grande IHC
1824 Josh Mann, Vista Grande IHC
1825 Joseph Colvin, Vista Grande IHC
1826 Ryan Quesnel,Vista Grande IHC
1827 Adriana Harrington, Vista Grande IHC
1828 Robert Haft, Vista Grande IHC
1829 Darren Stanford, Vista Grande IHC
1830 Wendy Soper, UT
1831 Suzy Walton, CA
1832 Don Doten, SD
1833 Tonya Ansel, IA
1834 Darrell Arellano, CA
1835 Arturo Rodriguez, CA
1836 Matthew Richardson, CA
1837 Kyle Wallace, CA
1838 Ryan Henninger, CA
1839 Manuel Villegas, CA
1840 Jason Johnston, CA
1841 Shawn Corbin, WA
1842 Geri Christon, CO
1843 George Custer, FL
1844 John Gebhard, ID
1845 Kathleen Thompson, ID
1846 Jordan Beakley, TX
1847 Bill Alleman, MN
1848 Jim Rich, AZ
1849 Dustin Uhler, Mt. Taylor IHC
1850 Karin Hefington, Mt. Taylor IHC
1851 Cathleen J. Lowe, Mt. Taylor IHC
1852 John Tenacio, Mt. Taylor IHC
1853 David Haberl, Mt. Taylor IHC
1854 Bridget Schwenne, Mt. Taylor IHC
1855 Taylor Haley, Mt. Taylor IHC
1856 Matthew C. Rogers, Mt. Taylor IHC
1857 Gabriel Ramon Zazueta, Mt. Taylor IHC
1858 Brendan Wyman, Mt. Taylor IHC
1859 David F. Garcia Jr., Mt. Taylor IHC
1860 Luke Holden, Mt. Taylor IHC
1861 Timothy Sherwin, Mt. Taylor IHC
1862 Jeffrey Whitney, Tempe, AZ
1863 Dan Carroll, CA – In Memory of Chris Carroll
1864 Kathy “KC” Caroll, CA – In Memory of Chris Carroll
1865 Chad Carroll CA – In Memory of Chris Carroll
1866 Jessica Carroll – In Memory of Chris Carroll
1867 Katherine “Gram” Wilmarth – In Memory of Chris Carroll
1868 Jason Waites, ID
1869 Connie Stickel, CO
1870 Debbie Mayer, CA
1871 Clinton Agidisu, ID G.V. Helitack
1872 Abby Bolt, CA
1873 Craig Daugherty, NM
1874 Chris Brown, ID Krassel Helitack
1875 Caroline Miller, AZ
1876 Melissa Macho, MN
1877 Pat Ortland – In Memory of Fire Capt. Bob Ortland
1878 Brett Suiter, SD
1879 Elmer Weaver, MN
1880 James Simon, Mid Plain Handcrew KS
1881 Linda Naill, NV
1882 Lucas Hunkler, FL
1883 Ian Valley, ID
1884 Tadashi Griffiths, ID
1885 Robert Drown, AZ
1886 Rick Hotaling, MT
1887 Drew Dingmann, ID (Lifetime)
1888 Wendy Cordeiro, CA
1889 Owen Johnson, MT
1890 Valerie Williams, NM
1891 Daniel Bryant,MS
1892 Glen Stratton, NY
1893 Kelley Stratton, NY
1894 Shirley Sanders, WA
1895 Gabriela Riddick, Fairmont Fire CO
1896 Scott Campbell, FMO-Asst. Fire Marshal, El Paso County Sheriff’s Office, CO (Lifetime)
1897 Chris Harvey, UT
1898 Karl Delange, UT
1899 Dan & Mary Beth Gosnell, CA
1900 Dana & Chris Derick, CO
1901 Ron Sartain, Firestorm Wildland CA
1902 Stanley Hankins, Firestorm Wildland CA
1903 Kenneth Bailey, Firestorm Wildland CA
1904 David Howard, Firestrom Wildland CA
1905 David “Buck” Seals, NM
1906 Lawrence Framme, UT
1907 Andrew Buyers, UT
1908 Dustin Wolfe, SD
1909 Lawrence Framme, UT
1910 Roy Freitas, CA
1911 Debra Lopez, UT
1912 Chris Mursu, SD
1913 Jaime Cochran, ID
1914 Kevin Cashman, Platte Canyon Fire Dept., CO
1915 R.B. (Ben) Bristol, ID
1916 Jesse Nield, ID
1917 Floyd Galegos, NV
1918 Ryan Cloud, WA
1919 Steven Patterson, CA
1920 Richard Schwegler, CO
1921 Michael Cunningham, WA
1922 Eric Levy, CO
1923 Christian Berninger, UT
1924 Austin Caitlin, ID
1925 Cameron Dingman, UT
1926 Nancy Ross, WI
1927 Joshua Leines, CA
1928 Linda Wadleigh, AZ
1929 Dan Stucki, UT
1930 Rick Case, MO
1931 Grant Hayley, Yakima River Division Fire, WA
1932 Matthew Kilgriff, AK
1933 Hannah Semock, AK
1934 Chris K. Ramiskey, Baker River IHC
1935 Cason McCain, Baker River IHC
1936 Robert Rendon, Baker River IHC
1937 Daniel Oldenburg, Baker River IHC
1938 Bryce Burkholder, Baker River IHC
1939 Carter Thomas, Baker River IHC
1940 Paul Rademacher, Baker River IHC
1941 Katie Campbell, Baker River IHC
1942 Christopher Mushrush, Baker River IHC
1943 Gary Chicks, Baker River IHC
1944 Ashley Thrasher, Baker River IHC
1945 Eric Love, Baker River IHC
1946 Trevor Donaldson, Baker River IHC
1947 Rob Poyner, Baker River IHC
1948 James Lungren, Baker River IHC
1949 Josh Etringer, Baker River IHC
1950 John Segar, ID
1951 Stephan Fillmore, USFS Cleveland NF, CA
1952 Amanda Fillmore, CA
1953 Jace Lunquist, Lewis & Clark IHC
1954 David McCarville, Lewis & Clark IHC
1955 Chris Trotter, Lewis & Clark IHC
1956 Stephen D. Latham, Lewis & Clark IHC
1957 Greg Normark, Lewis & Clark IHC
1958 Anthony Magnetti, Lewis & Clark IHC
1959 Anthony Allabastro, Lewis & Clark IHC
1960 Nick Ostrom, Lewis & Clark IHC
1961 Dan Kurth, Lewis & Clark IHC
1962 Sean McCormick, Lewis & Clark IHC
1963 Tyson Lucier, Lewis & Clark IHC
1964 Matt Holmstrom, Lewis & Clark IHC
1965 Nick Wydra, Lewis & Clark IHC
1966 Mike Taylor, Lewis & Clark IHC
1967 Brent Rath, Lewis & Clark IHC
1968 Gregory Bryce, AK
1969 Fire Boss, LLC; Jamie Sargent
1970 Kellie Stover, SD
1971 Al Stover, SD
1972 Karla & Rex Lutrell, MT (Lifetime Members)
1973 Shawn Duggar, Florida FS, FL
1974 Garth Wagner, Grand Teton Park, WY
1975 Dave Williams, Lightning Ridge, UT
1976 Kraig Carroll, Great Basin Type 2 IMT – Ourada
1977 Brian Milligan, Great Basin Type 2 IMT – Ourada
1978 Terry Tilford, Great Basin Type 2 IMT – Ourada
1979 Jesse Bender, Great Basin Type 2 IMT – Ourada
1980 Shawn Jaca, Great Basin Type 2 IMT – Ourada
1981 Wes Lathen, Great Basin Type 2 IMT – Ourada
1982 Dan Washington, Great Basin Type 2 IMT – Ourada
1983 Summer Church, Tamarack Freestyle Team
1984 Steve Gerad, Bonneville IHC
1985 Mason Dickens, Bonneville IHC
1986 Bruce Hillman, Bonneville IHC
1987 Douglas Catherine, Bonneville IHC
1988 Luke Brittan, Bonneville IHC
1989 James Brumfield, Bonneville IHC
1990 Christian Berninger, Bonneville IHC
1991 Henry Gause, BLM NV
1992 Heath Barker, USFS, NM
1993 Anthony Rojo, FS/JH Fire/EMS
1994 Donald Brian Lehoux 1st, ME (Lifetime)
1995 Casey Eager, Vale IHC
1996 Neil Dresser, Ukonom IHC
1997 Fire Dawg Green Inc.- Alan Stovall
1998 Fire Dawg Green Inc. Brian Stovall
1999 Fire Dawg Green Inc.- Cody Leventon
2000 Fire Dawg Green Inc. – Julie Quigly
2001 Fire Dawg Green Inc. Dustin Leventon
2002 Fire Dawg Green Inc.
2003 Fire Dawg Green Inc.
2004 Fire Dawg Green Inc.
2005 Fire Dawg Green Inc.
2006 Fire Dawg Green Inc.
2007 Steve Gerard, Bonneville IHC
2008 Danny Walton, Alta Handcrew
2009 Jeffrey Priebe, Alta Handcrew
2010 Wade Snyder, Alta Handcrew
2011 Jesse Trembly, Alta Handcrew
2012 Michael Cunniff, Alta Handcrew
2013 Scott Nelson, Alta Handcrew
2014 Geoff Whatcott, Alta Handcrew
2015 Dallas McQuillan, Alta Handcrew
2016 Logan Towsey, Alta Handcrew
2017 Mario Giacobassi, Alta Handcrew
2018 R. B. “Rafferty” Ferguson, Alta Handcrew
2019 Matthew Schutt, Alta Handcrew
2020 Gavin Young, Alta Handcrew
2021 Mike Jewett, Alta Handcrew
2022 Alex Kopelson, Alta Handcrew
2023 Nick Paraso, Alta Handcrew
2024 Chace Stilson, Alta Handcrew
2025 Kenney Cain, Alta Handcrew
2026 Seth Spain, Alta Handcrew
2027 James Pummel, Alta Handcrew
2028 Amy Hunnewell, Alta Handcrew
2029 Mary K. Sprague (Salyer) – In Memory of Ken Salyer (Lifetime)
2030 Jack Lavin, ID
2031 Dave Hessell, CO
2032 Charles Walker, TX
2033 James Stone, ID
2034 Joey Lescher, NV
2035 Bill Masten, Masten EMS Training, CA
2036 Abigail Kimbell, OR
2037 Jim Trenholm, UT
2038 Steve Solem, MT
2039 Michael Krueger, MT
2040 Neil Bauer, Bauer Forest Contracting, OR
2041 Kristel Johnson, USFS San Bernadino NF, CA
2042 David Mettam, CA
2043 Michael Bentley, WY
2044 Dick Ferrero, OR
2045 Larry Timchak, MT
2046 Karla Hawley, VA
2047 Dick Hodge, ID
2048 Dave Steinke, CO
2049 Bill Burbridge, UT
2050 Bob Nelson, WA
2051 Stan Tixier, UT
2052 Jack Capp, CO
2053 Tom Blunn, MT
2054 Ben Dodge, CO
2055 Jim Lawrence, CO
2056 Jim Caswell, ID
2057 Jon Skeels, CO
2058 Skip Underwood, CO
2059 Kathyn Hardy Ungari, CA
2060 James Lewis, NC
2061 Olleki Rappe-Daniels, MT
2062 Richard Pfilf, NV
2063 Lynn & Shawn Young, WY
2064 David Wiggins, UT
2065 Erika Reed, USFS Garden Valley, ID
2066 Les Lathen, UT
2067 Ed & Caryn DeCarlo, NV
2068 Shawn Walters, Chester Fly Crew
2069 Brian Rogers, Chester Fly Crew
2070 Bjorn Burgeson, Chester Fly Crew
2071 Josh Hutchison, Chester Fly Crew
2072 Cyrus Galvan, Chester Fly Crew
2073 Jason Pleau, Chester Fly Crew
2074 Jenna Peters, Chester Fly Crew
2075 Crystal Wright, Chester Fly Crew
2076 Kevin Christy, Chester Fly Crew
2077 Chris Fenske, Chester Fly Crew
2078 Asher Hart, Chester Fly Crew
2079 Chad Lawson, Chester Fly Crew
2080 Andrew Reuther, Chester Fly Crew
2081 Eddie Thoroughgood, Chester Fly Crew
2082 Steven Matheson, Chester Fly Crew
2083 Mike Yearwood, Chester Fly Crew
2084 Nathan Williamson, CO
2085 Cody Wenk, NE
2086 Joseph Fansler, OR
2087 Valerie Fansler, OR
2088 Joel Masi USFS Fulton IHC
2089 Matthew Dauenhauer, USFS WA
2090 Pete Gordon, Prescott NF AZ
2091 Todd Abel, Southwest IMT, Central Yavapai Fire AZ
2092 James Pettit, Kaibab National Forest, AZ
2093 Christopher Trudeau, Swan Valley Helitack, ID
2094 Kyle Stump, Swan Valley Helitack, ID
2095 Missy Schwarz, Swan Valley Helitack, ID
2096 Todd Sexton, Swan Valley Helitack, ID
2097 Nick Miller, Swan Valley Helitack, ID
2098 Chris Greenstein, Swan Valley Helitack, ID
2099 Ryan Borgman, Swan Valley Helitack, ID
2100 Kevin Stock, Swan Valley Helitack, ID
2101 Bryan Quimby, Swan Valley Helitack, ID
2102 Richard Sack, Carson IHC, NV
2103 Nate Draeger, Carson IHC, NV
2104 Erik Olson, Carson IHC, NV
2105 Kevin Riggs, Carson IHC, NV
2106 Matthew Hansvick, Carson IHC, NV
2107 Lindsay Barrowclough, Carson IHC, NV
2108 Michael Coltrane, Carson IHC, NV
2109 Greyson Rennels, Carson IHC, NV
2110 Steven Bonora, Carson IHC, NV
2111 Alexander Shier, Carson IHC, NV
2112 Matthew Baker, Carson IHC, NV
2113 Henry Hornberger, Carson IHC, NV
2114 Daniel Hays, Carson IHC, NV
2115 Antonio Rael, Carson IHC, NV
2116 Eric Kingston, Carson IHC, NV
2117 Andrew Erkkila, Carson IHC, NV
2118 Anna Sharar, Carson IHC, NV
2119 Jeffrey Lucero, Carson IHC, NV
2120 Marinha Santos, Carson IHC, NV
2121 Rene Arellano, Carson IHC, NV
2122 Asha Stout, Carson IHC, NV
2123 Fred Brewster, Lassen IHC, CA
2124 Allen Schultze, Lassen IHC, CA
2125 Kyle Betty, Lassen IHC, CA
2126 Mike Wintch, Lassen IHC, CA
2127 Fernando Estrada, Lassen IHC, CA
2128 Zane Cuthill, Lassen IHC, CA
2129 Tristan Dias, Lassen IHC, CA
2130 Luke Mayne, Lassen IHC, CA
2131 Brett Matthews, Lassen IHC, CA
2132 Taylor Butler, Lassen IHC, CA
2133 Oscar Bautista, Lassen IHC, CA
2134 Dane Nesbit, Lassen IHC, CA
2135 Josh Barton, Lassen IHC, CA
2136 Craig Schneider, Lassen IHC, CA
2137 Charles Ebert, Lassen IHC, CA
2138 Nolan Colvin, Lassen IHC, CA
2139 Stefan Joss, Lassen IHC, CA
2140 Nick Anderson, Lassen IHC, CA
2141 Chris Burns, Lassen IHC, CA
2142 Donald Hundt, Mauricetown Fire Co., NJ
2143 Nathan Dauenhauer, USFS WA FOC, WA
2144 Myles Rodriguez, CA
2145 Will Woods, USFS, WY
2146 Kurt Edwards, CA
2147 Martin Ward, Idaho City E-431, ID
2148 Joseph Martinez, NV
2149 Ryan Witter, USFS, UT
2150 Joshua Quinn, USFS, UT
2151 Kent Weaver, ID
2152 Richard O’Rourke, CA
2153 Greg Frick, PA
2154 Kevin Grant, Valyermo Hotshots
2155 Mike Delay, Valyermo Hotshots
2156 Charles Knott, Valyermo Hotshots
2157 James Gruwell, Valyermo Hotshots
2158 Andrew McNicoll, Valyermo Hotshots
2159 Matthew Simmons, Valyermo Hotshots
2160 Jason Veloz, Valyermo Hotshots
2161 Miles McKnight, Valyermo Hotshots
2162 Louis Quezada, Valyermo Hotshots
2163 Kyle Jackson, Valyermo Hotshots
2164 Eduardo Valle, Valyermo Hotshots
2165 Randy Magana, Valyermo Hotshots
2166 Aaron Galvez, , Valyermo Hotshots
2167 Frank Carrillo, Valyermo Hotshots
2168 Charles Sharp, Valyermo Hotshots
2169 Tyler Loaney, Valyermo Hotshots
2170 Tyler Brankin, Valyermo Hotshots
2171 Hady Helmy Mendoza, Valyermo Hotshots
2172 Matthew Bacon, Valyermo Hotshots
2173 Pam Sichting, OR
2174 Anthony Kinnaman, SW Area I IMT, AZ
2175 Trish Hogervorst, OR
2176 Logan Joyce, ID
2177 Justin Spurrier, USFS Juneau Ranger Dist., AK
2178 Aaron McDowell, Ukonom IHC, CA
2179 Larry Helsley, USFS, CA
2180 Jan Fleming, PA
2181 Jason Westholter, MN
2182 Joseph Salm, WI
2183 David Ruhl, SD
2184 Daniel Reid, Montana DNRC, MT
2185 Paul Balfour, WA
2186 Rose Henderson, NV
2187 Patrick Morgan, ID
2188 Linda Oneal, WA
2189 Paul Sever, ID
2190 Gary Thomas , OR
2191 Thoma LaDou, CO
2192 C.W. Portell, Craig IHC, CO
2193 Tom Evenson, Craig IHC, CO
2194 Hail Lovell, Craig IHC, CO
2195 George & Kathleen Wooster, CA
2196 Christian Wooster, Zephyr Cove, NV
2197 William, Beebe, AR
2198 William Levendiz, VA
2199 Thomas Dunavent, USFS, CA
2200 Brandon Everett, USFS, UT
2201 Kathleen Kennedy, KY
2202 Ben Iverson, USFS, CA
2203 Denis Moran, UT
2204 Gerhett Vom Steeg, OR
2205 Wayne Adkins, First Strike Environmental, OR
2206 Bryan Bauer, First Strike Environmental, OR
2207 Spencer Berlier, First Strike Environmental, OR
2208 Marc Chavez, First Strike Environmental, OR
2209 Ryan Cyphert, First Strike Environmental, OR
2210 William Chorba, First Strike Environmental, OR
2211 Gerald Coats, First Strike Environmental, OR
2212 Alex Fett, First Strike Environmental, OR
2213 Anthony Galati, First Strike Environmental, OR
2214 Zander Hamilton, First Strike Environmental, OR
2215 Kyle Haney, First Strike Environmental, OR
2216 Joshua Harding, First Strike Environmental, OR
2217 Robert Hoag, First Strike Environmental, OR
2218 Nathaniel James, First Strike Environmental, OR
2219 Andrew Lancaster, First Strike Environmental, OR
2220 Heath Marlow, First Strike Environmental, OR
2221 Zachariah McFadden, First Strike Environmental, OR
2222 Chris Medford, First Strike Environmental, OR
2223 Elaine Miller, First Strike Environmental, OR
2224 Russty Ortiz, First Strike Environmental, OR
2225 Corbin Palise, First Strike Environmental, OR
2226 Ray Rainey, First Strike Environmental, OR
2227 Marcus Ray, First Strike Environmental, OR
2228 Cody Reich, First Strike Environmental, OR
2229 Salome Rodriguez, First Strike Environmental, OR
2230 Mike Smith, First Strike Environmental, OR
2231 David Thompson, First Strike Environmental, OR
2232 Lewis Warner, First Strike Environmental, OR
2233 Lance Watson, First Strike Environmental, OR
2234 Jerid Williams, First Strike Environmental, OR
2235 Mathew Hurley, First Strike Environmental, OR
2236 Jason Spradley, First Strike Environmental, OR
2237 Daniel Beckman, First Strike Environmental, OR
2238 Juan Renteria, First Strike Environmental, OR
2239 James Roles, First Strike Environmental, OR
2240 Dustin Benedict, First Strike Environmental, OR
2241 Frank Lancaster, First Strike Environmental, OR
2242 Harry Winston, First Strike Environmental, OR
2243 William Townsend Jr, First Strike Environmental, OR
2244 Erik Lint, CA
2245 Deanna Lahr, Whitegrass Fire Suppression, MT
2246 Jonathan Heavy Runner, Whitegrass Fire Suppression, MT
2247 Harrison Rock Above, Whitegrass Fire Suppression, MT
2248 Jesse Eagle Speaker, Whitegrass Fire Suppression, MT
2249 Damion Whitegrass, Whitegrass Fire Suppression, MT
2250 Sharlie Mountain Chief, Whitegrass Fire Suppression, MT
2251 William Blackman Jr, Whitegrass Fire Suppression, MT
2252 Ryan Myers, CA
2253 Marshall Noel, CA
2254 James Ott, CA
2255 Kristy Lund, AZ
2256 Bradley Washa, BLM, UT
2257 Amyel Valadez, CA
2258 Randal Johnson, CO
2259 Carl Schwope, TX
2260 Felipe Camacho, TX
2261 Andrew Hinderliter, TX
2262 Mary Nicole Gray, TX
2263 Charles Dear, TX
2264 Robert Wade, TX
2265 Jeremy Edwardson, TX
2266 Larry Weaver, TX
2267 Mark Elliott, TX
2268 Jared Burchett, TX
2269 Andrea Ferrell, TX
2270 Tim Hamff, TX
2271 Robert Poenisch, TX
2272 Chris Balough, TX
2273 Cody Lambert, TX
2274 Mary Leathers, TX
2275 Bodhi Jordan, Alaska State Forestry, AK
2276 Doreen Blaker, MI
2277 Michael Rex, CA
2278 Kevin Thissell, OR
2279 Sandra Sperry, Zigzag IHC, OR
2280 Brad Nelson, Zigzag IHC, OR
2281 Diego Mendiola, Zigzag IHC, OR
2282 Jacob Klassen, Zigzag IHC, OR
2283 Tandy Jenkins, CA
2284 Jeff Locke, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2285 Jay McCarrell, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2286 Jesus Palencia, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2287 Danny Breuklander, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2288 Mike Jarnot, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2289 Paul Brady, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2290 Aldo Menjivar, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2291 Larry Medrano, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2292 Josh Thomas, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2293 Kriss Krosskove, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2294 Keith Garcia, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2295 Brad Olson, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2296 Fred Hernandez, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2297 Phillip Matthews, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2298 Nestor Paredes, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2299 Tim Mitchell, Texas Canyon IHC, CA
2300 Ronald Guck, MN DNR Retired, MN
2301 Adrienne Brammer, TX
2302 Danny Krutina, UT
2303 Cynthia Krutina, UT
2304 Gesse Bullock, TX
2305 Julie Bell, TX
2306 Mark Shiery, AZ
2307 Diana Holt, AZ
2308 Rachel Shiery, AZ
2309 Jody Smith, MI
2310 Jana Peterson, OR
2311 Leslie Auriemmo, TN
2312 Bill Miller, CO
2313 Jose Trujillo, NM
2314 John Thomas, AK
2315 Steven Otoupalik, OR
2316 Corey Noonan, CA
2317 Joe Gilles, SD
2318 Peter Hultine, CA
2319 Kevin Quinn, RI
2320 Diz Allen, ID
2321 Bill Allen, ID
2322 Jeff Allen, In Memory of
2323 Benjamin Lyons, IN
2324 Alan Parkin, NV
2325 Eric Kurtz, CA
2326 Charlotte Thompson, CO
2327 Joseph Faruzzi, CA
2328 Justin Humrichouse, CO
2329 David Hautamaki, CO
2330 Bob Roberts, ID
2331 Kris Paxson, CO
2332 Simon Driskell, CO
2333 Paul Guivens, CO
2334 Kate McConnell, OR
2335 Frank Romero, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2336 Matt Ball, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2337 Corey Correa, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2338 Matt Berg, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2339 Jesse Sola, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2340 Blake Barksdale, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2341 Matthew Wylie, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2342 Brant Machado, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2343 Adam Sanders, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2344 Michael Utreas, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2345 Wyler Robinson, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2346 Emily Colacino, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2347 Keith Orsaba, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2348 Greg Neele, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2349 Dylan Johnston, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2350 Morgan Byde, Breckenridge IHC, CA
2351 Rodger Greer, CO
2352 Ryan Johnson, MN
2353 Daniel Beveridge, CO
2354 Brent Martindale, ID
2355 Kristine Martindale, ID
2356 Claudia Powell, OR
2357 Wade Steady, WA
2358 Autumn Branson, CA
2359 Kim Soule, UT
2360 Mike Harvey, CO
2361 Gene Lonning, WA
2362 Daniel Crowell, ID
2363 Emily Gilson, UT
2364 Robert Kittridge, CO
2365 Nancy Kittridge, CO
2366 Paul Roose, MT
2367 Jenna Roose, MT
2368 Glenn Batter, CO
2369 Jason Demas, NC
2370 Paul Ries, OR
2371 Beth Melville, CA
2372 David Zarsky, CO
2373 Jim Saveland, CO
2374 Ben Eby, MI
2375 Dennis Strange, WA
2376 Paul Mintier, CO
2377 Willie Almand, Modoc IHC, CA
2378 Josh Osteen, Modoc IHC, CA
2379 Mike Dublois, Modoc IHC, CA
2380 Nick Lee, Modoc IHC, CA
2381 Amanda Allen, Modoc IHC, CA
2382 Rich Clay, Modoc IHC, CA
2383 Wesley Wentworth, Modoc IHC, CA
2384 Josh Schake, Modoc IHC, CA
2385 Augustine Rodriguez, Modoc IHC, CA
2386 Glen Lovelady, Modoc IHC, CA
2387 Drew Parker, Modoc IHC, CA
2388 Joshua Lee, Modoc IHC, CA
2389 James Hogan, Modoc IHC, CA
2390 Sylvester Ruiz, Modoc IHC, CA
2391 Chris Rogers, Modoc IHC, CA
2392 Aaron Jordan, Modoc IHC, CA
2393 Crosby Menjivar, Modoc IHC, CA
2394 Eric Gregory, Centennial Forest Fuels Mgmt, WY
2395 Arlene Gregory, Centennial Forest Fuels Mgmt, WY
2396 John Ray Alford – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2397 Robert RaymondAmeche – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2398 Aaron J Arledge – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2399 Robert Aaron Ashby – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2400 Adil M Aslam – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2401 Marcos Aviles – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2402 Christopher Scott Beery – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2403 Don Richard Bell II – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2404 Samuel Belote – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2405 Tod Raymond Berryman – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2406 Shannon T. Black – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2407 Jeremy Christen Bower – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2408 William Loyd Breuklander – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2409 Larry Cay Brister – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2410 Todd Douglas Buck – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2411 Randy Scott Burdick – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2412 Frederick W Burris – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2413 Kenton Fredrick Burris – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2414 Charles Kevin Butler – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2415 Fernando M. Calderon – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2416 Larry Manzano Cerda – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2417 Richard G Cervantes – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2418 Joseph Chad Cook – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2419 Aaron Robert Cranage – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2420 Hector Becerra Cruz – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2421 Nicholas J. Derby – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2422 Sean P. Driscoll – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2423 Joseph P Dullam – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2424 Peter Duran – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2425 William C Elder – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2426 Michael Steven Eul – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2427 Robert Todd Ewing – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2428 Cindy A. Freet – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2429 Mike Fuller – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2430 Gary R Gallion – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2431 Alejandro Garcia – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2432 Brandon T Garnsey – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2433 Thomas A Glauser – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2434 Randall A Globerman – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2435 Richard Reginald Gonzales – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2436 Cynthia Marie Gordon – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2437 Matthew David Eugene Gurrola – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2438 Israel T Gutierrez – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2439 Philip Alan Hadley – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2440 Mark T Haliday – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2441 Michael H Hansen – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2442 Michael R. Harding – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2443 Jesse J. Hopcus – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2444 Chrystal Horton – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2445 Jon Stephen Jelle – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2446 Ian Paul Johnson – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2447 Mark Alan Karr – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2448 Brian S Kinsley – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2449 Lawrence Michael Kohagen – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2450 Jason A. Lafferty – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2451 Terrence Lee Lamb – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2452 Ronald Wayne Lauer – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2453 Tanya M Lovelace – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2454 Melvin Bruce Lovo – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2455 Victor Tony Low – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2456 Scott Macone – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2457 Allan Scott Mandell – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2458 Craig B Matthews – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2459 Jason M. May – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2460 Michael Britt Mc Daniels – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2461 John Kennedy Mc Neil – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2462 Anthony M McHale – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2463 Ryan C McLemen – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2464 Rodney Lewis Megli – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2465 Kriss Melbardis – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2466 James Robert Mensendiek – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2467 Gary Robert Monday – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2468 Michael Scott Moore – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2469 Chase Morgan – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2470 Martin S. Myers – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2471 Robert A Myers – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2472 Erik T Niemann – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2473 Brian Timothy Nix – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2474 Eric J Norris – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2475 Jack W Nosco – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2476 Thomas H. O’Malley Jr. – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2477 Ronald Gary Oatman – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2478 Gary Dean Oliver – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2479 John L Oliveros – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2480 Eduardo G Ornelas – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2481 Craig William Pearson – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2482 Russell Adam Perkinson – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2483 Christopher Peru – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2484 Brad Peters – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2485 Dan L Petzold – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2486 Nicholas Carl Pisciotta – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2487 Garrett Prater – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2488 James Scott Quirarte – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2489 Cary Rake – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2490 Darrell Anthony Ralston – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2491 Richard J Reese – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2492 Brett William Reynolds – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2493 William R Reynolds – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2494 Anthony Romero – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2495 Tony Salas – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2496 William John Santino Jr. – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2497 Charles Michael Scherrei – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2498 Olaf John Schuett – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2499 Jeffrey S. Seabrook – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2500 Gifford Troy Sears – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2501 Keith Lawrence Smith – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2502 John Gerald Spykerman – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2503 Andrea Leigh Stanley – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2504 David B Stevens – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2505 Charles A Sullenbarger – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2506 Danny Lee Swenson – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2507 Troy L Swickard – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2508 Steven James Swindle – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2509 Robert Bruce Szczepanek – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2510 Michael B. Tamez – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2511 Gregory Graham Taylor – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2512 Carmine J Terracciano – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2513 Gregory W. Thaxton – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2514 Ronald W Topolinski – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2515 Richard Mark Toukdarian – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2516 Michael James Trabbie – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2517 Eric J Trejo – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2518 Albert H Trevisan – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2519 Bertrand Melville Van Auker – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2520 Daran George Vanden Bossche – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2521 Jerry M Vandermeulen – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2522 Samuel R. Villavicencio – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2523 Matthew James Ward – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2524 Robert S Welsbie – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2525 Jeffrey M Whitehouse – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2526 Michael Steven Wickham – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2527 Joseph E. Williams – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2528 Michael Williams – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2529 Steven Paul Winter – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2530 Scott Wirz – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2531 Jeffery A Witt – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2532 Gary Thomas Young – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2533 Gregorio Geroncio Yzaguirre – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2534 Scott Wallace Zeller – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2535 Stanley J Ziegler – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2536 Dave Zimmermann – Ventura County Professional Firefighters, CA
2537 Tom Zimmerman, ID
2538 Bonnie Wood, ID

Return to Top